Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2013 Bergen County Indoor Relay Championships - 1/28/2013           
                            168th St. Armory NY, NY                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ridgewood   A                                         31.50  
     1) 2066 Zeno, Michael 11           2) 1992 Berry, Emmett 11          
     3) 1988 Armatas, Alex 10           4) 2001 Chung, Kevin 12           
  2 River Dell  A                                         32.40  
  3 Hackensack  A                                         32.60  
  4 Paramus  A                                            33.00  
  5 Northern Valley Old Tappan   A                        33.20  
  6 Northern Valley Demarest  A                           33.30  
 
Event 1  Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey   B                                            32.00  
     1) 1815 Kleinbard, DJ JR           2) 1798 Cerf, Chris JR            
     3) 1797 Bussiere, Colin JR         4) 1807 Erli, Eric SR             
  2 Hasbrouck Heights  B                                  35.70  
  3 Waldwick  B                                           38.50  
  4 Fort Lee    B                                         43.10  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgewood   A                                      18:46.70  
     1) 2002 Clarendon, Bryan 11        2) 2050 Salamone, Nick 12         
     3) 2011 Frering, David 11          4) 2008 Dublirer, Storm 12        
  2 Northern Valley Demarest  A                        18:59.70  
  3 Paramus  A                                         19:32.30  
  4 River Dell  A                                      19:47.10  
  5 Hackensack  A                                      20:13.20  
  6 Northern Highlands   A                             20:33.50  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey   B                                         19:20.30  
     1) 1812 Haas, Nik SR               2) 1835 Watters, Patrick JR       
     3) 1806 Ellougani, Sami JR         4) 1805 Dugan, Danny SR           
  2 Hasbrouck Heights  B                               20:28.50  
 -- Dwight-Englewood    B                                    DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teaneck   A                                         1:33.40  
     1) 2325 Ozoria, Christian FR       2) 2313 Harris, Eric SR           
     3) 2312 Harris, Alijah JR          4) 2331 Rueger, Dmitri SR         
  2 Pascack Valley   A                                  1:33.70  
  3 Don Bosco   A                                       1:33.90  
  4 Ridgewood   A                                       1:34.10  
  5 Bergen Catholic -A                                  1:35.00  
  6 River Dell  A                                       1:35.50  
 
Event 5  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph  B                                     1:37.10  
     1) 2233 Alston, Sherman JR         2) 2243 Eliacin, Jon JR           
     3) 2247 Guerrier, Kahlil JR        4) 2236 Bazile, Zach JR           
  2 Westwood    B                                       1:37.80  
  3 Ramsey   B                                          1:39.50  
  4 Ridgefield Park    B                                1:39.60  
  5 Pascack Hills  B                                    1:41.80  
  6 Waldwick  B                                         1:42.10  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Don Bosco   A                                       8:09.80  
     1) 405 Levermore, Kyle JR          2) 388 Flanagan, Michael SR       
     3) 401 Lartigue, Schan JR          4) 398 Higgins, Michael JR        
  2 Bergen Catholic -A                                  8:16.40  
  3 Hackensack  A                                       8:16.80  
  4 Indian Hills   A                                    8:17.90  
  5 Teaneck   A                                         8:24.60  
  6 Ridgewood   A                                       8:31.30  
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey   B                                          8:51.10  
     1) 1800 Cushing, Garrett JR        2) 1825 Pillepich, David SR       
     3) 1822 Monteith, Dan              4) 1811 Greenshields, Rory SO     
  2 Hasbrouck Heights  B                                8:56.80  
  3 Pascack Hills  B                                    9:08.10  
  4 Saint Joseph  B                                     9:09.80  
  5 New Milford  B                                      9:16.40  
  6 Ridgefield Park    B                                9:20.40  
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pascack Valley   A                                  3:38.60  
     1) 1706 Felton, Jaleel JR          2) 1707 Giburcio, Ricky JR        
     3) 1708 Hall, AJ SO                4) 1711 Malone, Ben SR            
  2 Mahwah   A                                          3:41.30  
  3 Indian Hills   A                                    3:44.60  
  4 Northern Valley Demarest  A                         3:45.40  
  5 Ridgewood   A                                       3:45.50  
  6 Don Bosco   A                                       3:46.20  
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Park    B                                3:45.00  
     1) 1914 Perez, Dylan SR            2) 1888 Fatiregun, Tunde SR       
     3) 1883 Chisholm, Donald SR        4) 1912 Pena, Stephen SR          
  2 Ramsey   B                                          3:46.60  
  3 Dumont  B                                           3:54.30  
  4 Hasbrouck Heights  B                                3:56.40  
  5 Dwight-Englewood    B                               4:00.20  
  6 Waldwick  B                                         4:12.80  
 
Event 11  Boys Distance Medley A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Don Bosco   A                                      10:44.00  
     1) 398 Higgins, Michael JR         2) 400 Lartigue, Noah SR          
     3) 401 Lartigue, Schan JR          4) 405 Levermore, Kyle JR         
  2 Ridgewood   A                                      10:57.70  
  3 Hackensack  A                                      11:00.10  
  4 Indian Hills   A                                   11:05.20  
  5 Paramus  A                                         11:06.70  
  6 Teaneck   A                                        11:22.30  
 
Event 11  Boys Distance Medley B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey   B                                         11:20.10  
     1) 1835 Watters, Patrick JR        2) 1828 Salemo, Anthony JR        
     3) 1825 Pillepich, David SR        4) 1805 Dugan, Danny SR           
  2 Rutherford   B                                     11:20.20  
  3 Westwood    B                                      11:39.10  
  4 Pascack Hills  B                                   11:53.50  
  5 Ridgefield Park    B                               11:57.60  
  6 Hasbrouck Heights  B                               12:03.80  
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgewood   A                                       3:30.60  
     1) 2051 Schoff, Neil 12            2) 2008 Dublirer, Storm 12        
     3) 2034 Migliorelli, Teddy 11      4) 2049 Sabatini, Jake 11         
  2 Bergen Catholic -A                                  3:31.00  
  3 Don Bosco   A                                       3:31.80  
  4 Teaneck   A                                         3:32.40  
  5 Mahwah   A                                          3:33.00  
  6 Tenafly  A                                          3:33.20  
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Park    B                                3:36.50  
     1) 1914 Perez, Dylan SR            2) 1905 Mawyin, Kevin JR          
     3) 1898 Holguin, Michael SR        4) 1883 Chisholm, Donald SR       
  2 Ramsey   B                                          3:36.90  
  3 Hasbrouck Heights  B                                3:38.80  
  4 Westwood    B                                       3:40.10  
  5 Dumont  B                                           3:42.10  
  6 New Milford  B                                      3:53.00  
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1752 Ortiz, James        SR Ramapo                20-09.00  
  2   596 Alexandris, George  SR Fair Lawn             20-08.25  
  3    82 Iloabanafor, Anayo  JR Bergen Catholic       20-03.75  
  4   858 Cummings, Michael   SR Hackensack            20-00.25  
  5  1368 Chazen, Ben         SR NV Demarest           19-10.00  
  6  1455 Davis, Ben          SR NV Old Tappan         19-08.75  
  7   880 Thomas, Lamar       SR Hackensack            19-08.50  
  8  1092 Thompson, Daniel    SR Indian Hills          19-04.50  
  9  2102 DeSanctis, Christi  SR River Dell            19-04.25  
 10  2325 Ozoria, Christian   FR Teaneck               19-03.75  
 11  2303 Conde, Tishaun      SR Teaneck               19-01.00  
 12  1453 Cooke, Timothy      JR NV Old Tappan         18-10.25  
 13  2098 Boucher, Mike       JR River Dell            18-05.50  
 13  1745 Belohoubek, Zach    SR Ramapo                18-05.50  
 15  1372 Geider, Eric        SR NV Demarest           18-05.00  
 16   107 Queiro, Kyle           Bergen Catholic       18-04.00  
 17   610 Fonsfria, Nicholas  JR Fair Lawn             18-03.75  
 18  1331 Sommerville, Micha  SR Northern Highlan      18-02.50  
 19  1559 Schneider, Matt     SR Paramus               17-10.50  
 20  2395 Lin, Jonathan       SR Tenafly               17-10.00  
 21  1093 Thompson, Ryan      JR Indian Hills          17-07.50  
 22   390 Forlini, Michael    SR Don Bosco             17-06.75  
 23   416 Ozuah, Philip       JR Don Bosco             17-06.50  
 24  1561 Sobh, Jade          SR Paramus               17-03.75  
 24  2044 Punjabi, Armand     10 Ridgewood             17-03.75  
 26  2042 Park, Sean          12 Ridgewood             17-00.25  
 27  1322 Messina, Vincent    JR Northern Highlan      16-09.50  
 28  2411 Rhee, Ethan         SR Tenafly               16-01.50  
 29   344 Hilario, Humberto      Cliffside Park        15-08.75  
 30   340 Fernandez, Javarro     Cliffside Park        14-07.25  
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   948 Gamez, Roland       12 Hasbrouck Height      20-08.50  
  2  1211 Clarke, Kristopher     Morrow, Dwight        20-03.25  
  3  2236 Bazile, Zach        JR Saint Joseph          19-09.50  
  4  1832 Trival, George      JR Ramsey                19-08.75  
  5   956 Hughes, Thomas      12 Hasbrouck Height      19-02.25  
  6  1798 Cerf, Chris         JR Ramsey                18-03.50  
  7  1895 Fevrier, Jermal     SO Ridgefield Park       18-02.75  
  8  1222 West-Mouzone, Maur     Morrow, Dwight        18-00.75  
  9  1678 Deitz, Brett        JR Pascack Hills         17-08.75  
  9  2247 Guerrier, Kahlil    JR Saint Joseph          17-08.75  
 11   480 Garcia, Lizandro    SR Dumont                17-07.50  
 12  1268 Melendez, Jon       11 New Milford           17-01.50  
 12   541 Tan, Rolando        SR Dwight-Englewood      17-01.50  
 14  1905 Mawyin, Kevin       JR Ridgefield Park       17-00.00  
 15  1171 Greer, Rob          SR Midland Park          16-11.00  
 16  1686 Kwark, Robert       SR Pascack Hills         16-09.75  
 17  2455 Oravetz, Nick       SR Waldwick              16-04.00  
 18   500 Zimmerman, Samuel   JR Dumont                15-11.50  
 18  2446 Archer, Mike        SR Waldwick              15-11.50  
 20   546 Yudkoff, Clifford   JR Dwight-Englewood      15-10.50  
 21  1166 DeKnight, Harrison  SR Midland Park          15-06.25  
 22  1278 Viduya, Kyle        11 New Milford           14-09.00  
 
                               Event 15  Boys Long Jump 
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                B
                   1  Hasbrouck Heights  B              39-10.75      10
                   2  Morrow, Dwight  B                 38-04.00       8
                   3  Ramsey   B                        38-00.25       6
                   4  Saint Joseph  B                   37-06.25       4
                   5  Ridgefield Park    B              35-02.75       2
                   6  Pascack Hills  B                  34-06.50       1
                   7  Dumont  B                         33-07.00       0
                   8  Dwight-Englewood    B             33-00.00       0
                   9  Midland Park B                    32-05.25       0
                  10  Waldwick  B                       32-03.50       0
                  11  New Milford  B                    31-10.50       0
                A
                   1  Hackensack  A                     39-08.75      10
                   2  Ramapo  A                         39-02.50       8
                   3  Fair Lawn  A                      39-00.00       6
                   4  Bergen Catholic -A                38-07.75       4
                   5  Northern Valley Old Tappan   A    38-07.00       2
                   6  Teaneck   A                       38-04.75       1
                   7  Northern Valley Demarest  A       38-03.00       0
                   8  River Dell  A                     37-09.75       0
                   9  Indian Hills   A                  37-00.00       0
                  10  Paramus  A                        35-02.25       0
                  11  Don Bosco   A                     35-01.25       0
                  12  Northern Highlands   A            35-00.00       0
                  13  Ridgewood   A                     34-04.00       0
                  14  Tenafly  A                        33-11.50       0
                  15  Cliffside Park  A                 30-04.00       0


Event 17  Boys Triple Jump A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1752 Ortiz, James        SR Ramapo                43-00.00  
  2   858 Cummings, Michael   SR Hackensack            42-11.00  
  3   107 Queiro, Kyle           Bergen Catholic       42-01.25  
  4  2102 DeSanctis, Christi  SR River Dell            41-09.75  
  5  1153 Zhang, Alex         SR Mahwah                41-03.00  
  6   880 Thomas, Lamar       SR Hackensack            41-02.50  
  7  2314 Heron, Dondre       SR Teaneck               40-07.25  
  8   596 Alexandris, George  SR Fair Lawn             40-07.00  
  9   113 Troya, Matt         SO Bergen Catholic       39-08.00  
 10   416 Ozuah, Philip       JR Don Bosco             39-02.25  
 11  1368 Chazen, Ben         SR NV Demarest           38-02.25  
 12  2044 Punjabi, Armand     10 Ridgewood             37-11.50  
 13  2299 Azzam, Emmett       JR Teaneck               37-01.25  
 14  2098 Boucher, Mike       JR River Dell            36-04.75  
 15  2392 Lee, Kevin          SR Tenafly               36-00.75  
 16  1745 Belohoubek, Zach    SR Ramapo                36-00.50  
 17  1366 Bosco, Frank        SO NV Demarest           35-10.75  
 18  2395 Lin, Jonathan       SR Tenafly               35-06.50  
 19   389 Floyd, Joshua       JR Don Bosco             35-00.00  
 20   610 Fonsfria, Nicholas  JR Fair Lawn             34-05.00  
 21   344 Hilario, Humberto      Cliffside Park        34-03.25  
 22  1992 Berry, Emmett       11 Ridgewood             33-08.75  
 23   340 Fernandez, Javarro     Cliffside Park        33-05.25  
 24  2507 Diaz, Cesar         FR Mahwah                30-07.75  
 
 Event 17  Boys Triple Jump B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   948 Gamez, Roland       12 Hasbrouck Height      44-01.50  
  2  1832 Trival, George      JR Ramsey                40-09.50  
  3   956 Hughes, Thomas      12 Hasbrouck Height      40-07.75  
  4  1895 Fevrier, Jermal     SO Ridgefield Park       38-10.25  
  5  1222 West-Mouzone, Maur     Morrow, Dwight        38-09.25  
  6  1823 Park, Eugene        JR Ramsey                38-05.00  
  7   480 Garcia, Lizandro    SR Dumont                38-04.75  
  8  1686 Kwark, Robert       SR Pascack Hills         36-01.25  
  9  1678 Deitz, Brett        JR Pascack Hills         35-00.25  
 10  1928 Visaggio, Tommy     SO Ridgefield Park       34-10.25  
 11   477 Fredericks, Jack    SR Dumont                34-04.00  
 12  1211 Clarke, Kristopher     Morrow, Dwight        33-08.25  
 
                             Event 17  Boys Triple Jump
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                B
                   1  Hasbrouck Heights  B              84-09.25      10
                   2  Ramsey   B                        79-02.50       8
                   3  Ridgefield Park    B              73-08.50       6
                   4  Dumont  B                         72-08.75       4
                   5  Morrow, Dwight  B                 72-05.50       2
                   6  Pascack Hills  B                  71-01.50       1
                A
                   1  Hackensack  A                     84-01.50      10
                   2  Bergen Catholic -A                81-09.25       8
                   3  Ramapo  A                         79-00.50       6
                   4  River Dell  A                     78-02.50       4
                   5  Teaneck   A                       77-08.50       2
                   6  Fair Lawn  A                      75-00.00       1
                   7  Don Bosco   A                     74-02.25       0
                   8  Northern Valley Demarest  A       74-01.00       0
                   9  Mahwah   A                        71-10.75       0
                  10  Ridgewood   A                     71-08.25       0
                  11  Tenafly  A                        71-07.25       0
                  12  Cliffside Park  A                 67-08.50       0

Event 19  Boys Shot Put A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1404 Trumbetti, Andrew   JR NV Demarest           57-10.25  
  2  1148 Ross, Spencer       JR Mahwah                55-01.25  
  3   380 D'Amico, Chris      SR Don Bosco             51-02.00  
  4  2096 Berringer, Austin   SR River Dell            50-06.50  
  5    88 Lippin, Jack        SR Bergen Catholic       48-01.25  
  6   425 Rogalski, Matthew   SR Don Bosco             47-07.00  
  7  2129 Zaukas, Paul        SR River Dell            46-01.00  
  8  1083 Mild, Trevor        SR Indian Hills          45-10.50  
  9  1383 Landsman, Josh      JR NV Demarest           45-01.00  
 10  1146 Pesanello, Mike     SR Mahwah                44-04.50  
 11    81 Hessman, Garret     SO Bergen Catholic       44-03.50  
 12  1084 Milich, Matt        SR Indian Hills          42-08.00  
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1885 DelVescovo, Eric    SR Ridgefield Park       48-10.50  
  2  2249 Kay, Troy           SR Saint Joseph          48-08.00  
  3   975 Seidel, Anthony     12 Hasbrouck Height      47-08.00  
  4  2162 Biancamano, Pietro  SR Rutherford            45-11.50  
  5  1683 Jun, Jonathan       SR Pascack Hills         44-10.50  
  6   980 Traina, AJ          11 Hasbrouck Height      43-02.00  
  7  2209 Johnson, Devone     JR Saddle Brook          39-11.50  
  8  2256 Marcazo, Matt       SR Saint Joseph          38-04.50  
  9  2180 Tabachuk, Michael   SR Rutherford            37-07.00  
 10  2197 Acero, Hernan       JR Saddle Brook          36-10.25  
 11  1889 Fazio, Casey        SO Ridgefield Park       35-05.50  
 12  1686 Kwark, Robert       SR Pascack Hills         34-02.50  
 
                                Event 19  Boys Shot Put
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                B
                   1  Hasbrouck Heights  B              90-10.00      10
                   2  Saint Joseph  B                   87-00.50       8
                   3  Ridgefield Park    B              84-04.00       6
                   4  Rutherford   B                    83-06.50       4
                   5  Pascack Hills  B                  79-01.00       2
                   6  Saddle Brook  B                   76-09.75       1
                A
                   1  Northern Valley Demarest  A      102-11.25      10
                   2  Mahwah   A                        99-05.75       8
                   3  Don Bosco   A                     98-09.00       6
                   4  River Dell  A                     96-07.50       4
                   5  Bergen Catholic -A                92-04.75       2
                   6  Indian Hills   A                  88-06.50       1



Event 21  Boys High Jump A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   858 Cummings, Michael   SR Hackensack             6-04.00  
  2  1092 Thompson, Daniel    SR Indian Hills           6-02.00  
  3  2109 Jurasin, Brandon       River Dell             6-00.00  
  4  1331 Sommerville, Micha  SR Northern Highlan       5-10.00  
  4   107 Queiro, Kyle           Bergen Catholic        5-10.00  
  4  1383 Landsman, Josh      JR NV Demarest            5-10.00  
  7  1399 Rogovich, Kevin     JR NV Demarest            5-08.00  
  7    82 Iloabanafor, Anayo  JR Bergen Catholic        5-08.00  
  9   860 Escoffery, Harriso  JR Hackensack             5-06.00  
 10  1316 Hinchen, John       SR Northern Highlan       5-04.00  
 11  1074 Halloran, Kevin        Indian Hills           5-02.00  
 11  2115 Medina, Nik         SO River Dell             5-02.00  
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   948 Gamez, Roland       12 Hasbrouck Height       6-02.00  
  2  1908 Olivieri, Tyler     SO Ridgefield Park        5-08.00  
  3  1832 Trival, George      JR Ramsey                 5-06.00  
  3  1166 DeKnight, Harrison  SR Midland Park           5-06.00  
  3   949 Garcia, Franklin    10 Hasbrouck Height       5-06.00  
  3  1798 Cerf, Chris         JR Ramsey                 5-06.00  
  7  1171 Greer, Rob          SR Midland Park           5-04.00  
  8  1887 Escarret, Luis      JR Ridgefield Park        5-00.00  
 
                               Event 21  Boys High Jump
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                B
                   1  Hasbrouck Heights  B              11-08.00      10
                   2  Ramsey   B                        11-00.00       8
                   3  Midland Park B                    10-10.00       6
                   4  Ridgefield Park    B              10-08.00       4
                A
                   1  Hackensack  A                     11-10.00      10
                   2  Northern Valley Demarest  A       11-06.00       7
                   2  Bergen Catholic -A                11-06.00       7
                   4  Indian Hills   A                  11-04.00       4
                   5  River Dell  A                     11-02.00     1.5
                   5  Northern Highlands   A            11-02.00     1.5


Event 23  Boys Pole Vault A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1372 Geider, Eric        SR NV Demarest           14-06.00  
  2  1072 Gandy, Keith        JR Indian Hills          14-00.00  
  3  2107 Hartman, Calvin     SR River Dell            13-06.00  
  4  2006 Downing, Dylan      12 Ridgewood             13-00.00  
  5  2034 Migliorelli, Teddy  11 Ridgewood             12-00.00  
  5    66 D'Amico, Ted        SR Bergen Catholic       12-00.00  
  7  1445 Annichiarico, Luke  JR NV Old Tappan         11-06.00  
  8  2113 Kost, Mike             River Dell            11-00.00  
  8  1369 Croen, Brett        JR NV Demarest           11-00.00  
 10  1542 Budnick, David      SR Paramus                9-00.00  
 10   100 Moore, Mike         SR Bergen Catholic        9-00.00  
 10  1558 Salamanca, Brian    SR Paramus                9-00.00  
 10  1494 Ocampo, Marc        JR NV Old Tappan          9-00.00  
 10  1085 Napolitano, Chris   SR Indian Hills           9-00.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1893 Ferreira, Raul      JR Ridgefield Park       13-00.00  
  2  1886 Diaz, Christopher   JR Ridgefield Park       12-06.00  
  3   674 An, Jeff            SR Fort Lee              11-00.00  
  4   675 Aritomo, Taichi     SR Fort Lee               9-00.00  
 
                               Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 2

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                B
                   1  Ridgefield Park    B              25-06.00      10
                   2  Fort Lee    B                     20-00.00       8
                A
                   1  Northern Valley Demarest  A       25-06.00      10
                   2  Ridgewood   A                     25-00.00       8
                   3  River Dell  A                     24-06.00       6
                   4  Indian Hills   A                  23-00.00       4
                   5  Bergen Catholic -A                21-00.00       2
                   6  Northern Valley Old Tappan   A    20-06.00       1
                   7  Paramus  A                        18-00.00       0

                2013 Bergen County Indoor Relay Championships - 1/28/2013
                                 168th St. Armory NY, NY
                            Team Rankings - Through Event 23

                            Male Team Scores -  1 A Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Ridgewood   A                              1416                      53
     2        Hackensack  A                              147                       50
     3        Bergen Catholic -A                         512                       41
     4        Northern Valley Demarest  A                1312                      40
     5        Don Bosco   A                              515                       39
     6        River Dell  A                              1218                      28 50
     7        Indian Hills   A                           127                       23
     8        Teaneck   A                                1417                      20
     9        Pascack Valley   A                         1314                      18
     9        Mahwah   A                                 1211                      18
    11        Ramapo  A                                  1316                      14
    12        Paramus  A                                 1413                      12
    13        Fair Lawn  A                               145                        7
    14        Northern Valley Old Tappan   A             1313                       5
    15        Northern Highlands   A                     1311                       2 50
    16        Tenafly  A                                 1319                       1
                                                                         Total   372.00
                            Male Team Scores -  2 B Division
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Ramsey   B                                 1216                      84
     2        Hasbrouck Heights  B                       116                       75
     3        Ridgefield Park    B                       1217                      55
     4        Saint Joseph  B                            5122                      26
     5        Westwood    B                              1222                      18
     6        Pascack Hills  B                           1214                      16
     7        Rutherford   B                             1219                      12
     7        Dumont  B                                  121                       12
     7        Fort Lee    B                              135                       12
    10        Morrow, Dwight  B                          122                       10
    11        Waldwick  B                                1119                       8
    12        Midland Park B                             1111                       6
    13        New Milford  B                             1112                       3
    14        Dwight-Englewood    B                      523                        2
    15        Saddle Brook  B                            1117                       1
                                                                         Total   340.00