Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:44 PM 1/19/2006
2006 NBIL INDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS - 1/19/2006
FDU TEANECK
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 629 Salek, Amy SO Ramapo 7.40 10
2 382 Yang, Hannah SO Nvrhs @ Demarest 7.70 8
3 589 DeJong, Rebecca FR Ramapo J7.70 6
4 482 Smithson, Kathleen SR Old Tappan 7.80 4
5 408 Fiaschi, Michela SR Old Tappan J7.80 2
6 733 McNamara, Kaitlyn SR Wayne Hills 8.00 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 629 Salek, Amy SO Ramapo 27.90 10
2 463 Oh, Jennifer JR Old Tappan 29.20 7
2 482 Smithson, Kathleen SR Old Tappan 29.20 7
4 472 Reichbach, Emily SO Old Tappan 29.30 4
5 382 Yang, Hannah SO Nvrhs @ Demarest J29.30 2
6 377 Siebold, Jane SO Nvrhs @ Demarest 29.40 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 408 Fiaschi, Michela SR Old Tappan 1:06.30 10
2 439 Kuerzi, Kelly JR Old Tappan 1:06.40 8
3 634 Sullivan, Colleen SO Ramapo 1:07.40 6
4 458 Millstein, Jackie SO Old Tappan 1:08.00 4
5 369 Reverand, Patricia SO Nvrhs @ Demarest 1:08.20 2
6 638 Ward, Lindsay SR Ramapo 1:09.70 1
Girls 800 Meter Run DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 447 Lenihan, Sara JR Old Tappan 2:35.30 10
2 644 Wilson, Melanie SR Ramapo 2:37.70 8
3 399 Conroy, Lauren SR Old Tappan 2:40.30 6
4 371 Rothschild, Jillia FR Nvrhs @ Demarest J2:40.30 4
5 618 Meresca, Allison SO Ramapo 2:44.20 2
6 403 Dippolito, Allison SO Old Tappan 2:44.70 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 626 Ramsey, Kesley JR Ramapo 5:28.90 10
2 370 Rothschild, Andrea SR Nvrhs @ Demarest 5:37.70 8
3 617 McKenna, Erin FR Ramapo 5:51.80 6
4 447 Lenihan, Sara JR Old Tappan 6:04.00 4
5 399 Conroy, Lauren SR Old Tappan 6:07.70 2
6 100 Shapiro, Jen Fair Lawn 6:22.10 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 626 Ramsey, Kesley JR Ramapo 11:44.30 10
2 370 Rothschild, Andrea SR Nvrhs @ Demarest 11:54.40 8
3 617 McKenna, Erin FR Ramapo 12:42.80 6
4 64 Davidi, Sharon Fair Lawn 13:45.60 4
5 13 Fuentes, Stephanie SR Bergenfield High 14:13.60 2
6 580 Bolline, Lauren SR Ramapo 15:12.50 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 415 Halsey, Shenise SR Old Tappan 8.80 10
2 463 Oh, Jennifer JR Old Tappan 9.10 8
3 377 Siebold, Jane SO Nvrhs @ Demarest 9.20 6
4 472 Reichbach, Emily SO Old Tappan 9.60 4
5 706 Demarco, Chelsea JR Wayne Hills 9.80 2
6 704 Danziger, Arielle SR Wayne Hills 10.10 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northern Valley Old Tappn 'A' 4:33.50 10
1) 408 Fiaschi, Michela SR 2) 472 Reichbach, Emily SO
3) 439 Kuerzi, Kelly JR 4) 399 Conroy, Lauren SR
2 Ramapo 'A' 4:42.20 8
1) 634 Sullivan, Colleen SO 2) 618 Meresca, Allison SO
3) 644 Wilson, Melanie SR 4) 638 Ward, Lindsay SR
3 Northern Valley @ Demarest 'A' 4:42.60 6
1) 369 Reverand, Patricia SO 2) 353 Dolan, Colleen FR
3) 380 Winograd, Emily SO 4) 370 Rothschild, Andrea SR
4 Bergenfield High School 'A' 4:55.10 4
1) 4 Bautista, Katherine SR 2) 12 Franklin, Monica SO
3) 13 Fuentes, Stephanie SR 4) 10 Defuria, Ashley SO
Girls High Jump DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 415 Halsey, Shenise SR Old Tappan 5-00.00 10
2 589 DeJong, Rebecca FR Ramapo 4-10.00 8
3 629 Salek, Amy SO Ramapo 4-08.00 6
4 372 Schank, Kristen JR Nvrhs @ Demarest J4-08.00 4
5 367 Noetzel, Kristin SO Nvrhs @ Demarest 4-06.00 2
6 446 Lee, Z-Hye SR Old Tappan J4-06.00 1
Girls Long Jump DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 446 Lee, Z-Hye SR Old Tappan 16-00.25 10
2 415 Halsey, Shenise SR Old Tappan 15-04.00 8
3 382 Yang, Hannah SO Nvrhs @ Demarest 15-03.75 6
4 629 Salek, Amy SO Ramapo 14-08.00 4
5 345 Astafieva, Anastas FR Nvrhs @ Demarest 14-02.25 2
6 599 Habersaat, Christi JR Ramapo 13-11.25 1
Girls Triple Jump DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 415 Halsey, Shenise SR Old Tappan 34-07.00 10
2 367 Noetzel, Kristin SO Nvrhs @ Demarest 32-06.00 8
3 446 Lee, Z-Hye SR Old Tappan 32-00.25 6
4 372 Schank, Kristen JR Nvrhs @ Demarest 30-00.50 4
5 363 Lafauci, Michele SO Nvrhs @ Demarest 28-11.00 2
6 474 Royse, Sarah FR Old Tappan 28-09.50 1
Girls Shot Put DIVISION 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 374 Schiffman, Chelsea JR Nvrhs @ Demarest 36-00.00 10
2 349 Bonkalaski, Christ SO Nvrhs @ Demarest 32-09.00 8
3 410 Forhecz, Kimberly SR Old Tappan 27-10.50 6
4 457 McMahon, Maria SO Old Tappan 23-07.50 4
5 348 Bellomo, Laura FR Nvrhs @ Demarest 23-07.00 2
6 487 Terpstra, Michelle SR Old Tappan 20-11.50 1
=========================================================================================
Women - DIVISION 1 - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Northern Valley Old Tappn 158 2) Ramapo 103
3) Northern Valley @ Demarest 93 4) Bergenfield High School 6
5) Fair Lawn 5 6) Wayne Hills 4