Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 PM 5/11/2006
2005 NBIL TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS - 5/11/2005 to 5/12/2005
5/11/2005 to 5/12/2005
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 593 Salek, Amy SO Ramapo 12.80 10
2 333 Geitz, Jaclynn FR Old Tappan 13.10 8
3 569 DeJong, Rebecca FR Ramapo 13.20 6
4 366 Oh, Jen JR Old Tappan 13.50 4
5 745 Esser, Cindy JR Wayne Hills J13.50 2
6 286 Yang, Hannah JR Demarest 13.60 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 593 Salek, Amy SO Ramapo 26.30 10
2 569 DeJong, Rebecca FR Ramapo 26.90 8
3 333 Geitz, Jaclynn FR Old Tappan 27.40 6
4 55 Stefanelli, Vicky SO Fair Lawn 27.70 3
4 370 Reichbach, Emily SO Old Tappan 27.70 3
6 366 Oh, Jen JR Old Tappan 28.00 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 593 Salek, Amy SO Ramapo 59.00 10
2 281 Siebold, Jane JR Demarest 1:01.90 8
3 380 Zavardino, Jamie JR Old Tappan J1:01.90 6
4 55 Stefanelli, Vicky SO Fair Lawn 1:02.40 4
5 332 Fiaschi, Michela SR Old Tappan 1:02.50 2
6 572 Downey, Meagan FR Ramapo 1:03.90 1
Girls 800 Meter Run DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 353 Lenihan, Sara JR Old Tappan 2:25.10 10
2 729 Bakelmun, Arianne FR Wayne Hills 2:25.20 8
3 276 Rothschild, Jillia FR Demarest 2:28.80 6
4 599 Wilson, Melanie SR Ramapo 2:30.00 4
5 330 Conroy, Lauren SR Old Tappan 2:30.50 2
6 596 Sullivan, Colleen SO Ramapo 2:31.20 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 591 Ramsey, Kesley JR Ramapo 5:06.00 10
2 586 McKenna, Erin FR Ramapo 5:06.80 8
3 729 Bakelmun, Arianne FR Wayne Hills 5:07.20 6
4 275 Rothschild, Andrea SR Demarest 5:27.00 4
5 262 Hong, Jenny JR Demarest 5:39.10 2
6 369 Procida, Morgan FR Old Tappan 5:42.70 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 591 Ramsey, Kesley JR Ramapo 11:15.40 10
2 586 McKenna, Erin FR Ramapo 11:28.60 8
3 275 Rothschild, Andrea SR Demarest 11:49.50 6
4 276 Rothschild, Jillia FR Demarest 12:18.70 4
5 54 Stapleton, Kara FR Fair Lawn 12:24.20 2
6 262 Hong, Jenny JR Demarest 12:43.60 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 338 Halsey, Shenise SR Old Tappan 15.80 10
2 573 Galgano, Jenny SR Ramapo 16.50 8
3 281 Siebold, Jane JR Demarest 17.00 6
4 602 Zauk, Jenna SO Ramapo 18.00 4
5 737 Danziger, Ariellle SR Wayne Hills J18.00 2
6 366 Oh, Jen JR Old Tappan 18.50 1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 380 Zavardino, Jamie JR Old Tappan 1:05.40 10
2 281 Siebold, Jane JR Demarest 1:06.20 8
3 370 Reichbach, Emily SO Old Tappan 1:06.50 6
4 737 Danziger, Ariellle SR Wayne Hills 1:09.80 4
5 274 Roncevic, Lauren SR Demarest 1:10.30 2
6 576 Habersaat, Christi JR Ramapo 1:10.40 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay DIV 1
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Old Tappan 'A' 4:12.00 10
1) 332 Fiaschi, Michela SR 2) 370 Reichbach, Emily SO
3) 376 Weksler, Andrea SO 4) 380 Zavardino, Jamie JR
2 Ramapo 'A' 4:17.40 8
1) 599 Wilson, Melanie SR 2) 572 Downey, Meagan FR
3) 596 Sullivan, Colleen SO 4) 576 Habersaat, Christine JR
3 Demarest 'A' 4:25.50 6
1) 273 Reverand, Patricia SO 2) 276 Rothschild, Jillian FR
3) 284 Winograd, Emily SO 4) 281 Siebold, Jane JR
Girls High Jump DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 338 Halsey, Shenise SR Old Tappan 5-02.00 10
2 753 Lala, Michelle SR Wayne Hills 5-00.00 8
3 743 Diduch, Mary SO Wayne Hills 4-08.00 6
4 335 Gossard, Carly SO Old Tappan 4-06.00 3
4 327 Anders, Kayla SO Old Tappan 4-06.00 3
6 271 Noetzel, Kristin JR Demarest J4-06.00 0.50
6 774 Verduin, Alex JR Wayne Hills J4-06.00 0.50
Girls Pole Vault DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 573 Galgano, Jenny SR Ramapo 10-06.00 10
2 374 Spafford, Kirsten SO Old Tappan 8-06.00 8
3 329 Clark, Gemma JR Old Tappan 8-00.00 5
3 763 Opirhory, Jackie SR Wayne Hills 8-00.00 5
5 55 Stefanelli, Vicky SO Fair Lawn 7-00.00 1.50
5 349 Lebovich, Drew JR Old Tappan 7-00.00 1.50
Girls Long Jump DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 338 Halsey, Shenise SR Old Tappan 17-01.00 10
2 352 Lee, Z-Hye SR Old Tappan 16-04.50 8
3 286 Yang, Hannah JR Demarest 15-08.00 6
4 333 Geitz, Jaclynn FR Old Tappan 15-05.50 4
5 251 Astafieva, Anastas SO Demarest 15-02.50 2
6 573 Galgano, Jenny SR Ramapo 14-10.00 1
Girls Triple Jump DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 338 Halsey, Shenise SR Old Tappan 37-08.00 10
2 352 Lee, Z-Hye SR Old Tappan 33-11.00 8
3 271 Noetzel, Kristin JR Demarest 32-10.00 6
4 335 Gossard, Carly SO Old Tappan 32-09.00 4
5 753 Lala, Michelle SR Wayne Hills 32-02.00 2
6 253 Bekker, Tanya JR Demarest 31-07.00 1
Girls Shot Put DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 279 Schiffman, Chelsea SR Demarest 39-11.50 10
2 920 Acosta, Angela FR Bergenfield 35-11.00 8
3 255 Bonkalaski, Christ JR Demarest 33-06.00 6
4 43 Marion, Danielle JR Fair Lawn 32-10.75 4
5 766 Pinto, Victoria SR Wayne Hills 26-11.50 2
6 930 Ndhlovu, Olga SO Bergenfield 26-03.50 1
Girls Discus Throw DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 279 Schiffman, Chelsea SR Demarest 120-02 10
2 255 Bonkalaski, Christ JR Demarest 101-11 8
3 920 Acosta, Angela FR Bergenfield 99-10 6
4 774 Verduin, Alex JR Wayne Hills 90-11 4
5 766 Pinto, Victoria SR Wayne Hills 90-05 2
6 367 Okunlola, Olubunmi JR Old Tappan 88-07 1
Girls Javelin Throw DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 279 Schiffman, Chelsea SR Demarest 115-09 10
2 261 Hayes, Chelsea SO Demarest 109-11 8
3 280 Schwam, Dara JR Demarest 102-11 6
4 373 Snyder, Sondra JR Old Tappan 89-10 4
5 364 O'Connor, Casey SO Old Tappan 80-05 2
6 738 Decker, Shaylyn JR Wayne Hills 64-00 1
=========================================================================================
Women - DIV 1 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Old Tappan 161.50 2) Demarest 127.50
3) RAMAPO 118 4) Wayne Hills 52.50
5) Bergenfield 15 6) Fair Lawn 14.50