Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:25 PM 1/30/2006
NNJIL WINTER TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS O4 - 2/2/2004
2/2/2004
Results
Boys 55 Meter Dash B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 919 East, Robert 10 Passaic 6.50 10
3 701 Holtz, Omari JR Montclair High S J6.80 8
4 326 Biason, Kenneth SR Clifton J6.80 6
5 350 Marco, David JR Clifton J7.00 4
6 649 Josephs, Gary JR Knights J7.00 1.50
6 371 Urcioli, Michael JR Clifton 7.10 1.50
7 932 Stevens, Joshua 11 Passaic 9.70
Boys 300 Meter Dash B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 919 East, Robert 10 Passaic 37.90 10
2 701 Holtz, Omari JR Montclair High S 38.50 8
3 467 Legrier, Davon 11 Eastsid, Paterson 38.70 6
4 350 Marco, David JR Clifton 38.80 4
5 326 Biason, Kenneth SR Clifton 39.10 2
6 57 Jones, William SO Barringer 39.30 1
Boys 600 Meter Dash B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 705 Mooney, Michael SR Montclair High S 1:28.60 10
2 320 Abukhater, David JR Clifton 1:30.80 8
3 649 Josephs, Gary JR Knights 1:31.00 6
4 706 Olsen-Swenson, And JR Montclair High S 1:31.10 4
5 353 Mian, Bilal SR Clifton 1:31.20 2
6 483 Thompson, Tyrone 11 Eastsid, Paterson 1:32.40 1
Boys 1000 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 343 Klett, Steven SR Clifton 2:42.40 10
2 702 Klein, Ben SR Montclair High S 2:42.80 8
3 327 Bienkiewicz, Chris JR Clifton 2:48.60 6
4 480 Rowe, Dominic 12 Eastsid, Paterson 2:51.70 4
5 341 Kasabwala, Sunny SR Clifton 2:58.20 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 343 Klett, Steven SR Clifton 4:33.90 10
2 702 Klein, Ben SR Montclair High S 4:43.60 8
3 327 Bienkiewicz, Chris JR Clifton 4:46.80 6
4 325 Anolik, Alexander JR Clifton 4:48.30 4
5 695 Edmiston, Robert JR Montclair High S 4:56.80 2
6 693 Bangs, Jackson JR Montclair High S 5:05.90 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 325 Anolik, Alexander JR Clifton 10:18.10 10
2 329 Crowley, Lawrence SO Clifton 10:29.00 8
3 695 Edmiston, Robert JR Montclair High S 10:36.30 6
4 332 Dunphy, Brian JR Clifton 10:53.70 4
5 918 DuWhite, Timmy 10 Passaic 11:34.00 2
6 629 Beltre, Jorge SO Knights 12:16.00 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 340 Hu, Bowen JR Clifton 8.40 10
2 1085 Gordon, Alfred SR Knights 8.70 8
3 335 Farinas, Darren SR Clifton 8.80 6
4 646 Johnson, Christoph JR Knights 9.10 4
5 639 Gaither, Kadeem FR Knights 9.20 2
6 929 Rodriguez, Christo 10 Passaic 10.10 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay B
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clifton 'A' 3:42.40 10
1) 326 Biason, Kenneth SR 2) 371 Urcioli, Michael JR
3) 369 Tanayan, Michael JR 4) 320 Abukhater, David JR
2 Passaic 'A' 3:52.10 8
1) 929 Rodriguez, Christopher 10 2) 932 Stevens, Joshua 11
3) 928 Reynaldo, Rodriguez 09 4) 919 East, Robert 10
3 Eastsid, Paterson 'A' 3:57.80 6
1) 465 Dawson, Andre 11 2) 471 McArthur, Ollie 10
3) 468 Lewis, III, Willie 09 4) 481 Sams, Larry 11
4 John F. Kennedy High Scho 'A' 4:00.00 4
1) 651 McEachin, Ralph FR 2) 1089 Marrero, Marquese 9
3) 650 Malone, Steve SO 4) 649 Josephs, Gary JR
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay B
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clifton 'A' 9:21.60 10
1) 329 Crowley, Lawrence SO 2) 332 Dunphy, Brian JR
3) 335 Farinas, Darren SR 4) 369 Tanayan, Michael JR
2 John F. Kennedy High Scho 'A' 9:46.80 8
1) 628 Barbour, Darius SO 2) 657 Rucker, Justin SR
3) 651 McEachin, Ralph FR 4) 640 Gonzalez, Adrian FR
Boys High Jump B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 646 Johnson, Christoph JR Knights 5-08.00 10
2 338 Haley, Matthew SR Clifton 5-03.00 8
3 335 Farinas, Darren SR Clifton 5-00.00 6
Boys Pole Vault B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 357 Mullen, Eric SR Clifton 11-00.00 10
-- 351 Mena, George SO Clifton NH
Boys Long Jump B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 469 Lindsay, Kyle 12 Eastsid, Paterson 19-08.25 10
2 932 Stevens, Joshua 11 Passaic 18-05.25 8
3 350 Marco, David JR Clifton 18-04.50 6
4 338 Haley, Matthew SR Clifton 17-09.25 4
5 465 Dawson, Andre 11 Eastsid, Paterson 17-06.75 2
6 467 Legrier, Davon 11 Eastsid, Paterson 17-03.75 1
Boys Triple Jump B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 469 Lindsay, Kyle 12 Eastsid, Paterson 47-04.00 10
2 340 Hu, Bowen JR Clifton 38-06.75 8
3 338 Haley, Matthew SR Clifton 37-04.50 6
4 932 Stevens, Joshua 11 Passaic 37-01.50 4
5 335 Farinas, Darren SR Clifton 37-00.75 2
6 1085 Gordon, Alfred SR Knights 35-06.75 1
Boys Shot Put B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1088 Collie, Darrien SO Knights 43-10.00 10
2 641 Gordon, Caleb SR Knights J43-10.00 8
3 632 Brown, Shytrayvio JR Knights 43-02.00 6
4 920 figueroa, Felix 12 Passaic 41-10.00 4
5 52 Dienhoue, Cloud SR Barringer 41-09.00 2
6 699 Gulledge, Barry SR Montclair High S 40-06.00 1
=========================================================================================
Men - B - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Clifton 173.50 2) John F. Kennedy High Scho 69.50
3) Montclair High School 56 4) PASSAIC 47
5) EASTSID, PATERSON 40 6) Barringer 3