Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:06 PM 5/13/2006
2006 NNJIL TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS - 5/13/2005 to 5/14/2005
Teaneck
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 604 Walker, Consandria SR Hackensack 12.00 10
2 1066 Cigolini, Erica Ridgewood 12.50 8
3 1195 Mitchell, Janay FR Teaneck 12.70 6
4 238 Taste, Rita FR Bloomfield 12.80 4
5 229 Polynice, Thamar FR Bloomfield 13.00 2
6 1181 Hunt, Yvonne SR Teaneck 14.70 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 604 Walker, Consandria SR Hackensack 25.30 10
2 1181 Hunt, Yvonne SR Teaneck 25.40 8
3 1066 Cigolini, Erica Ridgewood 25.80 6
4 1195 Mitchell, Janay FR Teaneck J25.80 4
5 1062 Barr, Emily Ridgewood 26.40 2
6 605 Wyche, Krystal JR Hackensack 26.50 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1089 Wisener, Alice Ridgewood 59.90 10
2 1178 Harris, Nefertiti JR Teaneck 1:01.10 8
3 605 Wyche, Krystal JR Hackensack 1:01.60 6
4 1073 Krejsa, Jess Ridgewood J1:01.60 4
5 1183 Johnson, Anise JR Teaneck 1:02.20 2
6 1062 Barr, Emily Ridgewood 1:02.80 1
Girls 800 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1074 Law, Cristina Ridgewood 2:19.70 10
2 1087 Westerman, Steph Ridgewood 2:20.70 8
3 1077 Llerandi, Ashlyn Ridgewood 2:22.10 6
4 1165 Clarke, Racquel SR Teaneck 2:26.20 4
5 915 Setless, Jessica SR Paramus 2:28.20 2
6 232 Rivera, Leticia SO Bloomfield 2:30.10 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 915 Setless, Jessica SR Paramus 5:26.60 10
2 1063 Bertelsen, Christy Ridgewood 5:34.70 8
3 897 Hannon, Patty SO Paramus 5:37.20 6
4 1080 Middleton, Alex Ridgewood 5:37.30 4
5 208 Fortkiewicz, Susan SR Bloomfield 5:38.70 2
6 201 Constantino, Cara SR Bloomfield 5:40.40 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 915 Setless, Jessica SR Paramus 11:45.60 10
2 897 Hannon, Patty SO Paramus 11:59.60 8
3 1063 Bertelsen, Christy Ridgewood 12:14.40 6
4 1080 Middleton, Alex Ridgewood 12:28.60 4
5 1068 Conheeney, Megan Ridgewood 12:39.80 2
6 920 Szorentini, Stepha SR Paramus 13:08.50 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1083 Que, Lara-Jane Ridgewood 15.60 10
2 1090 Wong, Cassie Ridgewood 16.30 8
3 904 Ko, Tori JR Paramus 16.40 6
4 899 Hwang, Melissa JR Paramus 17.60 4
5 1079 Michel, Kate Ridgewood J17.60 2
6 1168 Conte, Juliette SO Teaneck 18.50 1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1089 Wisener, Alice Ridgewood 1:06.60 10
2 1077 Llerandi, Ashlyn Ridgewood 1:08.20 8
3 1079 Michel, Kate Ridgewood 1:09.10 6
4 1159 Addia, Mabel SR Teaneck 1:11.90 3
4 904 Ko, Tori JR Paramus 1:11.90 3
6 1198 Murray, Tamiel SO Teaneck 1:12.50 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ridgewood 'A' 4:00.80 10
1) 1066 Cigolini, Erica 2) 1077 Llerandi, Ashlyn
3) 1074 Law, Cristina 4) 1089 Wisener, Alice
2 Teaneck 'A' 4:02.80 8
1) 1183 Johnson, Anise JR 2) 1178 Harris, Nefertiti JR
3) 1174 Fields, Breanna JR 4) 1165 Clarke, Racquel SR
3 Paramus 'A' 4:24.00 6
1) 916 Setless, Rachel SR 2) 895 Dickinson, Megan JR
3) 906 Loughlin, Kelly SO 4) 915 Setless, Jessica SR
Girls High Jump A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1193 McMillan, Solana SO Teaneck 4-10.00 10
2 1074 Law, Cristina Ridgewood 4-08.00 8
3 1181 Hunt, Yvonne SR Teaneck J4-08.00 6
4 1192 Lora, Ruth SO Teaneck J4-08.00 4
5 1066 Cigolini, Erica Ridgewood 4-06.00 2
6 1087 Westerman, Steph Ridgewood J4-06.00 1
Girls Pole Vault A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1090 Wong, Cassie Ridgewood 11-00.00 10
2 1082 Polcari, Ann Ridgewood 9-06.00 8
3 586 Davila, Melissa JR Hackensack 9-00.00 6
4 1077 Llerandi, Ashlyn Ridgewood J9-00.00 4
5 580 Campiglia, Juliana SO Hackensack 7-06.00 2
6 898 Hannon, Tara SO Paramus J7-06.00 1
Girls Long Jump A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 604 Walker, Consandria SR Hackensack 16-10.75 10
2 605 Wyche, Krystal JR Hackensack 16-06.25 8
3 1211 Warren, Raina SR Teaneck 15-11.00 6
4 904 Ko, Tori JR Paramus 15-05.00 4
5 1195 Mitchell, Janay FR Teaneck 15-03.00 2
6 902 King, Mary JR Paramus 15-02.25 1
7 839 Pawalowski, Caroli JR Nutley 14-11.00
Girls Triple Jump A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 604 Walker, Consandria SR Hackensack 36-03.50 10
2 899 Hwang, Melissa JR Paramus 33-01.50 8
3 1079 Michel, Kate Ridgewood 32-10.00 6
4 904 Ko, Tori JR Paramus 32-09.75 4
5 1205 Sylvester, Julia SO Teaneck 32-08.25 2
6 839 Pawalowski, Caroli JR Nutley 32-05.00 1
7 578 Brittany, Kittrell FR Hackensack 31-02.25
Girls Shot Put A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 598 Redway, Alyssa SR Hackensack 34-05.00 10
2 1201 Ruffin, Jessica Teaneck 33-04.00 8
3 1091 Wypler, Jaclyn Ridgewood 32-10.00 6
4 1083 Que, Lara-Jane Ridgewood 32-08.00 4
5 599 Redway, O'Kiera JR Hackensack 30-08.00 2
6 838 Padilla, Amarilis SO Nutley 29-01.00 1
7 1161 Anthony, Briana Teaneck 28-08.00
8 1179 Henry, Schantelle Teaneck 28-07.00
Girls Discus Throw A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1091 Wypler, Jaclyn Ridgewood 105-02 10
2 63 Bernabe, Lourdes SR Belleville 92-07 8
3 1201 Ruffin, Jessica Teaneck 83-10 6
4 1084 Schneider, Katie Ridgewood 81-00 4
5 79 Hogan, Allison SO Belleville J81-00 2
6 1193 McMillan, Solana SO Teaneck 80-07 1
Girls Javelin Throw A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1175 Furman, Rachel SO Teaneck 94-05 10
2 580 Campiglia, Juliana SO Hackensack 86-10 8
3 896 Flynn, Kaitlyn JR Paramus 79-10 6
4 1200 Robinson, Serena SO Teaneck 79-07 4
5 923 Wilcomes, Dana JR Paramus 73-03 2
6 921 Tasci, Lisa SR Paramus 67-08 1
=========================================================================================
Women - A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Ridgewood 196 2) Teaneck 105
3) Paramus 83 3) Hackensack 83
5) Belleville 10 5) Bloomfield 10
7) Nutley 2