Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
BCSL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS 07 - 10/9/2007
American
Darlington Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC FRESHMAN
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 #271 Desmond, Elyse FR Westwood 9:49 12:12
2 #182 Bado, Jenna 9 Rutherford High 9:58 12:23
3 #218 Finkelstein, Roni FR Tenafly HS 10:02 12:28
4 #110 Klyatis, Karnia 9 Fort Lee 10:20 12:50
5 #146 Axiomakaros, Prisci FR River Dell Regional 10:48 13:26
6 #197 Veres, Claudia 9 Rutherford High 10:52 13:30
7 #189 Fries, Tara 9 Rutherford High 10:52 13:31
8 #113 Mauel, Avery 9 Fort Lee 10:58 13:37
9 #107 Ford, Erin 9 Fort Lee 11:10 13:53
10 #51 Foglio, Amanda 9 Dumont 11:14 13:57
11 #46 Berlingeri, Nina 9 Dumont 11:40 14:30
12 #18 Hidalgo, Arleny FR Cliffside Park 11:54 14:47
Results - Men
1 #27 Ali, Sherif FR Cliffside Park 7:26 9:15 1
2 #37 Koro, Lacin FR Cliffside Park 8:11 10:10 2
3 #241 Hersh, Adam FR Tenafly HS 8:14 10:13 3
4 #30 Camm, Dominic FR Cliffside Park 8:18 10:19 4
5 #240 Goldfarb, Adam FR Tenafly HS 8:19 10:20 5
6 #40 Sammy, Mansour FR Cliffside Park 8:20 10:21 6
7 #65 Gormley, Ryan 9 Dumont 8:21 10:22
8 #39 Pena, Jeff FR Cliffside Park 8:25 10:27 7
9 #128 Lee, Joon Ho 9 Fort Lee 8:26 10:29
10 #248 Lee, Haydon FR Tenafly HS 8:33 10:38 8
11 #281 Laquidara, Joe FR Westwood 8:34 10:38
12 #317 Rutherford, Brett FR Rutherford High 8:36 10:41
13 #243 Kim, Daniel FR Tenafly HS 8:44 10:51 9
14 #31 Cho, Jason FR Cliffside Park 8:49 10:57 10
15 #58 Arrietta, Joseph 9 Dumont 8:50 10:58
16 #313 Maravegias, Tim FR Ridgefield Park 8:52 11:01
17 #156 Canino, James FR River Dell Regional 9:01 11:12
18 #117 Dellaquila, Alex 9 Fort Lee 9:13 11:27
19 #28 Barakat, Motaz FR Cliffside Park 9:19 11:35 11
20 #97 Mousin, Eric 9 Dwight Morrow 9:25 11:42
21 #209 Mould, Kevin 9 Rutherford High 9:29 11:47
22 #250 Lee, Sean FR Tenafly HS 9:34 11:53 12
23 #137 Yi, Kyu Ho 9 Fort Lee 9:36 11:55
24 #236 Elkin, Jordan FR Tenafly HS 9:47 12:10 13
25 #231 Baskin, Tony Tenafly HS 9:50 12:14 14
26 #179 Misko, Matt FR River Dell Regional 10:19 12:49
27 #247 Lee, ED Tenafly HS 10:55 13:33
28 #238 Field, Myles FR Tenafly HS 12:03 14:59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cliffside Park 20 1 2 4 6 7 10 11
Total Time: 50:32.00
Average: 10:06.40
2 Tenafly HS 37 3 5 8 9 12 13 14
Total Time: 53:55.00
Average: 10:47.00