Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2007 Bergen County Cross Country Championship - 10/20/2007
RESULTS AT: www.lfracing.com
Darlington County Park
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC GROUP D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #17502 Kuehnle, Paul SR Saddle Brook 5:15 16:19 1
2 #16184 Rochford, Pat JR Bogota 5:18 16:28 2
3 #16183 Rochford, Brian JR Bogota 5:25 16:47 3
4 #16992 Freitas, Arthur JR Palisades Park 5:36 17:21 4
5 #16990 Arvesu, Angelo JR Palisades Park 5:48 18:02 5
6 #16185 Schilling, Andrew JR Bogota 5:49 18:04 6
7 #16453 Hill, Joe SR Dwight-Englewood 5:50 18:05 7
8 #17499 Bullis, Chris JR Saddle Brook 5:53 18:15 8
9 #17501 Kicha, Tim JR Saddle Brook 5:53 18:15 9
10 #17517 Suresky, Jared SR Saddle River Day 5:54 18:20 10
11 #16047 Perez, Alex SO Becton Regional 5:56 18:26 11
12 #16456 Mosca, Matt SR Dwight-Englewood 5:57 18:29 12
13 #16038 Coats, Joe SR Becton Regional 5:57 18:29 13
14 #16819 Torpie, Will 10 New Milford 5:59 18:34 14
15 #16178 Krynicky, Michael JR Bogota 6:02 18:43 15
16 #16187 Venneman, Matt JR Bogota 6:03 18:48 16
17 #16995 Medero, Ivan SO Palisades Park 6:04 18:49 17
18 #17498 Bratyanski, Conno JR Saddle Brook 6:04 18:51 18
19 #16789 Peters, Mark SR Midland Park 6:05 18:53 19
20 #16994 Jaramillo, Daniel SR Palisades Park 6:07 18:59 20
21 #16787 Macchiaroli, Matt SR Midland Park 6:08 19:03 21
22 #16815 Patel, Nishant 09 New Milford 6:09 19:06 22
23 #16182 Pierce, Dayton JR Bogota 6:10 19:08 23
24 #16780 Abbale, Nicholas JR Midland Park 6:11 19:10 24
25 #16989 Albanese, Paul SR Palisades Park 6:11 19:11 25
26 #17279 Coti, Arlind JR Ridgefield Memorial 6:11 19:13 26
27 #17505 Zamani, Bennett JR Saddle Brook 6:13 19:19 27
28 #16791 Sekel, Austin FR Midland Park 6:14 19:22 28
29 #16821 Vigna, Michael 11 New Milford 6:15 19:25 29
30 #16041 Kein, Stephen JR Becton Regional 6:18 19:32 30
31 #16181 Melendrez, Elvin SO Bogota 6:19 19:36 31
32 #17277 Camponogara, Ivan JR Ridgefield Memorial 6:19 19:37 32
33 #16999 Roca, David SR Palisades Park 6:20 19:39 33
34 #17630 Duggan, Matt FR Waldwick 6:20 19:40 34
35 #16782 Cairns, Ryan SR Midland Park 6:22 19:46 35
36 #17276 Cahill, John FR Ridgefield Memorial 6:23 19:50 36
37 #17287 Safargar, Jahan JR Ridgefield Memorial 6:26 19:58 37
38 #16039 Cottell, Andrew SO Becton Regional 6:27 20:02 38
39 #16447 Forster, Will SR Dwight-Englewood 6:28 20:05 39
40 #17503 Maniago, Greg JR Saddle Brook 6:29 20:09 40
41 #16238 Lapp, Steve SR Cresskill 6:30 20:11 41
42 #16235 Erlich, Gil JR Cresskill 6:31 20:12 42
43 #16809 Hirt, Brian 11 New Milford 6:33 20:19 43
44 #16048 Singson, Dan JR Becton Regional 6:33 20:20 44
45 #16240 Yu, Justin SO Cresskill 6:35 20:26 45
46 #16812 Lopez, Matt 11 New Milford 6:39 20:39 46
47 #16232 Andronaco, Ray SO Cresskill 6:40 20:42 47
48 #16806 Bonsignore, Micha 11 New Milford 6:45 20:56 48
49 #17632 Rief, Michael SR Waldwick 6:46 21:00 49
50 #16816 Presnal, Andrew 11 New Milford 6:49 21:10 50
51 #17285 Pascali, John SR Ridgefield Memorial 6:51 21:15 51
52 #16239 Roese, Justin SR Cresskill 6:51 21:16 52
53 #16040 Diana, Dom SR Becton Regional 6:53 21:21 53
54 #17628 DePrimo, Dennis SO Waldwick 6:54 21:24 54
55 #17631 Mendoza, Ardi SO Waldwick 6:57 21:35 55
56 #16234 Chung, Joesph FR Cresskill 6:58 21:38 56
57 #16460 Shaked, David SR Dwight-Englewood 6:59 21:41 57
58 #17284 McClelland, David JR Ridgefield Memorial 7:00 21:45 58
59 #16450 Hammond-Paul, Hen SR Dwight-Englewood 7:01 21:46 59
60 #16443 Doshi, Jai SR Dwight-Englewood 7:05 21:59 60
61 #17516 Stancher, Mark JR Saddle River Day 7:05 22:00 61
62 #16783 Delgado, Alex JR Midland Park 7:09 22:12 62
63 #16781 Cairns, Brady SO Midland Park 7:11 22:17 63
64 #17514 Langerman, Lucas JR Saddle River Day 7:11 22:18 64
65 #16441 Cutler, Miles SO Dwight-Englewood 7:20 22:47 65
66 #17511 Fichera, Marc SR Saddle River Day 7:23 22:56 66
67 #16045 Muszynski, Tom SO Becton Regional 7:25 23:03 67
68 #17278 Chinea, Alex JR Ridgefield Memorial 7:31 23:20 68
69 #17513 Han, Jea Yoon SO Saddle River Day 7:31 23:20 69
70 #17629 Donofrio, Jake JR Waldwick 7:31 23:20 70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bogota 42 2 3 6 15 16 23 31
Total Time: 1:28:50.00
Average: 17:46.00
2 Saddle Brook 63 1 8 9 18 27 40
Total Time: 1:30:59.00
Average: 18:11.80
3 Palisades Park 71 4 5 17 20 25 33
Total Time: 1:32:22.00
Average: 18:28.40
4 Midland Park 127 19 21 24 28 35 62 63
Total Time: 1:36:14.00
Average: 19:14.80
5 Becton Regional 136 11 13 30 38 44 53 67
Total Time: 1:36:49.00
Average: 19:21.80
6 New Milford High School 154 14 22 29 43 46 48 50
Total Time: 1:38:03.00
Average: 19:36.60
7 Dwight-Englewood 174 7 12 39 57 59 60 65
Total Time: 1:40:06.00
Average: 20:01.20
8 Ridgefield Memorial 182 26 32 36 37 51 58 68
Total Time: 1:39:53.00
Average: 19:58.60
9 Cresskill 227 41 42 45 47 52 56
Total Time: 1:42:47.00
Average: 20:33.40
10 Waldwick 262 34 49 54 55 70
Total Time: 1:46:59.00
Average: 21:23.80
11 Saddle River Day 270 10 61 64 66 69
Total Time: 1:48:54.00
Average: 21:46.80