Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2007 NNJIL Cross Country Championships - 10/9/2007
Garret
Last Completed Event
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 431 Pagano, Sarah JR Immaculate Heart Academy 19:17 1
2 412 Duff, Mary Kaye JR Immaculate Heart Academy 20:05 2
3 425 Mellea, Sarah SR Immaculate Heart Academy 20:13 3
4 450 Crawford, Kristin SR Kennedy 20:13 1
5 246 Martinez, Susan SR Clifton 20:19 2
6 249 Paredes, Eloisa JR Clifton 20:28 3
7 546 Hannon, Patty JR Paramus 20:31 1
8 29 Molke, Jen FR Acad O/ T Holy Angels 20:33 4
9 439 Thompson, Erin FR Immaculate Heart Academy 20:39 5
10 27 Markolovic, Suzana JR Acad O/ T Holy Angels 20:40 6
11 438 Sinkovitz, Julie SO Immaculate Heart Academy 20:44 7
12 436 Senor, Maggie SR Immaculate Heart Academy 20:44 8
13 10 Baselice, Kat SR Acad O/ T Holy Angels 20:49 9
14 680 Margel, Charlotte 11 Ridgewood High School 20:52 2
15 660 Daly, Sarah 11 Ridgewood High School 21:01 3
16 255 Sorenson, Kerry SO Clifton 21:12 4
17 676 Lewis, Christina 12 Ridgewood High School 21:15 4
18 19 Gibney, Stephanie SR Acad O/ T Holy Angels 21:24 10
19 698 Vasquez, Jessica 11 Ridgewood High School 21:29 5
20 492 Moylen, Arielle SR Montclair 21:34
21 583 Beasley, Alyssa SR Paramus Catholic 21:39 11
22 677 Llerandi, Grayson 9 Ridgewood High School 21:39 6
23 250 Philhower, Alyssa SR Clifton 21:40 5
24 39 Sylvester, Katie SO Acad O/ T Holy Angels 21:48 12
25 36 Schiavone, Nicole SR Acad O/ T Holy Angels 21:49 13
26 214 Rivera, Leticia SR Bloomfield 21:51 7
27 428 Nixon, Nadine FR Immaculate Heart Academy 21:52 14
28 240 Bienkiewicz, Daphne SO Clifton 21:55 6
29 17 Gadaleta, Allison SR Acad O/ T Holy Angels 22:00 15
30 656 Bertelsen, Christy 12 Ridgewood High School 22:00 8
31 554 Loughlin, Kelly JR Paramus 22:11 9
32 247 Mendoza, Elba SR Clifton 22:13 7
33 549 Hwang, Christina FR Paramus 22:14 10
34 693 Schofield, Courtney 10 Ridgewood High School 22:15 11
35 248 Mendoza, Sarah SR Clifton 22:33 8
36 447 Clark -----, Shaquanna SR Kennedy 22:52 9
37 552 Lee, Christine SO Paramus 22:57 12
38 558 Reuveni, Gabrielle FR Paramus 23:08 13
39 560 Sherlock, Megan JR Paramus 23:11 14
40 210 Martinez, Ashley SR Bloomfield 23:17 15
41 209 Larson, Kristen SR Bloomfield 23:23 16
42 528 Principe, Dana SO Nutley 23:28
43 177 Pacheco, Millie 12 Bergen Tech 23:42 10
44 179 Png, Victoria 9 Bergen Tech 23:53 11
45 614 Barrera, Kim 12 Passaic 24:02
46 617 Ceballos, Lilia 10 Passaic 24:05
47 91 Tandazo, Adrianna JR Belleville 24:12 17
48 371 Abdelnour, Alexis SO Hackensack 24:13 12
49 545 Benson, Erin SO Paramus 24:30 18
50 495 Popiel, Rebecca FR Montclair 24:36
51 487 Fink, Emily JR Montclair 24:37
52 217 Thieu, Chau JR Bloomfield 24:37 19
53 585 Brown, Kelly SR Paramus Catholic 24:46 16
54 592 Vernon, Katherine JR Paramus Catholic 24:49 17
55 625 Sapp, Shantia 10 Passaic 24:52
56 445 Bacote, Jaivaria SO Kennedy 25:31 13
57 446 Batchelor, Ebony SO Kennedy 25:37 14
58 376 Cole, Elicia SO Hackensack 25:42 15
59 92 Tirgrath, Sherry SO Belleville 25:44 20
60 378 Edwards, Evana SR Hackensack 25:59 16
61 176 Nipoti, Stephanie 11 Bergen Tech 26:00 17
62 382 Orozco, Yohaira JR Hackensack 26:07 18
63 589 Morgan, Shannon SR Paramus Catholic 26:11 18
64 178 Periut, Priscilla 11 Bergen Tech 26:17 19
65 212 Nalepka, Ella SO Bloomfield 26:19 21
66 591 Szwerc, Julia JR Paramus Catholic 26:30 19
67 385 Tsoy, Natalia SO Hackensack 27:36 20
68 184 Won Cho, Hye 10 Bergen Tech 27:38 21
69 94 Vreeland, Catlyn SO Belleville 27:50 22
70 63 Colon, Christina SO Belleville 27:56 23
71 66 Elmiligi, Sara SR Belleville 28:08 24
72 182 Sheridan, Kelly 11 Bergen Tech 28:15 22
73 183 Walsh, Meaghan 12 Bergen Tech 28:55 23
74 458 Sosa, Chrystal JR Kennedy 29:37 24
75 79 Nigli, Rhea SO Belleville 29:49 25
76 372 Brittany, Kittrell JR Hackensack 30:04 25
77 449 Colon -----, Christina FR Kennedy 30:27 26
78 453 Johnson, Chrystal SR Kennedy 30:56 27
79 107 Kuffo, Anna 10 Belleville 31:26 26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
A Results
1 Clifton 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:45:34.00
Average: 21:06.80
2 Kennedy 61 1 9 13 14 24 26 27
Total Time: 2:03:50.00
Average: 24:46.00
3 Bergen Tech 78 10 11 17 19 21 22 23
Total Time: 2:07:30.00
Average: 25:30.00
4 Hackensack 81 12 15 16 18 20 25
Total Time: 2:09:37.00
Average: 25:55.40
B Results
1 Ridgewood High School 20 2 3 4 5 6 8 11
Total Time: 1:46:16.00
Average: 21:15.20
2 Paramus 45 1 9 10 12 13 14 18
Total Time: 1:51:01.00
Average: 22:12.20
3 Bloomfield 78 7 15 16 19 21
Total Time: 1:59:27.00
Average: 23:53.40
4 Belleville 106 17 20 22 23 24 25 26
Total Time: 2:13:50.00
Average: 26:46.00
C Results
1 Immaculate Heart Academy 18 1 2 3 5 7 8 14
Total Time: 1:40:58.00
Average: 20:11.60
2 Acad O/ T Holy Angels 41 4 6 9 10 12 13 15
Total Time: 1:45:14.00
Average: 21:02.80
3 Paramus Catholic 81 11 16 17 18 19
Total Time: 2:03:55.00
Average: 24:47.00