Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2007 Ocean County Championships - 10/20/2007
Ocean County Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC FRESHMAN
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2244 Billalba, Christia Toms River North 5:37 11:09 1
2 #2002 Caldwell, Greg Jackson M 5:41 11:17 2
3 #2276 Younger, Nick Toms River North 5:42 11:20 3
4 #2024 Misdary, Andre Jackson M 5:43 11:22 4
5 #2167 Bates, Dylan Point Boro 5:47 11:30
6 #2247 Cifelli, Dominic Toms River North 5:51 11:37 5
7 #2108 Delaney, Connor Msgr. Don. 5:54 11:44
8 #2205 Koppa, Daniel Southern Regional 5:55 11:45 6
9 #1929 Goelz, Andrew 431 5:55 11:45
10 #2203 Iacovelli, Jarred Southern Regional 5:55 11:46 7
11 #2269 Rodriguez, Dan Toms River North 5:55 11:46 8
12 #2274 Voekle, Kevin Toms River North 5:58 11:51 9
13 #2273 Theberge, Brian Toms River North 6:05 12:04 10
14 #2202 Herega, Ryan Southern Regional 6:05 12:05 11
15 #2246 Capraun, Daniel Toms River North 6:06 12:08 12
16 #2206 Mardirosian, Nicho Southern Regional 6:07 12:09 13
17 #2171 Caliendo, John Point Boro 6:08 12:11
18 #2235 Nix, Derek Toms River East 6:09 12:12 14
19 #1946 Dinkowitz, Joseph Brick Twp. HS 6:10 12:16
20 #2194 Cullen, Kyle Southern Regional 6:12 12:20 15
21 #2111 Gerber, Ryan Msgr. Don. 6:13 12:20
22 #2073 Lindell, Anthony Mths 6:15 12:26
23 #2279 Bressman, Ryan Toms River South 6:17 12:29
24 #2280 Ciallella, Armon Toms River South 6:18 12:32
25 #2258 Granitelli, Mike Toms River North 6:19 12:33 16
26 #2057 Askew, Matthew Lakewood HS 6:19 12:34
27 #2059 Edwards, Chance Lakewood HS 6:20 12:35
28 #2187 Bradley, Max Southern Regional 6:21 12:38 17
29 #2114 Guenther, Rich Msgr. Don. 6:22 12:39
30 #1979 Szles, Wesley Central Regional 6:25 12:46
31 #1991 Luca, Nick Jlhs 6:32 12:59
32 #2240 Varvaro, Marc Toms River East 6:37 13:09 18
33 #2289 Newman, Ray Toms River South 6:38 13:12
34 #2177 Onnembo, Nicholas Point Boro 6:41 13:17
35 #2012 Hamann, Douglas Jackson M 6:46 13:26 19
36 #2029 Poretti, Kevin Jackson M 6:46 13:27 20
37 #2290 Sippie, Tom Toms River South 6:52 13:38
38 #2027 O'Hanlon, Shane Jackson M 6:57 13:49 21
39 #2181 Skola, Alex Point Boro 7:00 13:54
40 #2051 Owens, Jerry Lacey Township 7:02 13:59
41 #2221 Bocchino, Justin Toms River East 7:03 14:00 22
42 #1980 Tarabokija, Danny Central Regional 7:04 14:02
43 #2218 Ackermann, Zachary Toms River East 7:04 14:03 23
44 #2153 Moreno, Matthew Ppb 7:05 14:05
45 #1978 Raszczyk, Jakub Central Regional 7:07 14:08
46 #2079 Rodriguez, Frankly Mths 7:08 14:11
47 #2137 Snyder, Raymond Pinelands 7:09 14:12
48 #2022 McKay, Tyler Jackson M 7:11 14:17 24
49 #2229 Frazee, Steven Toms River East 7:15 14:24 25
50 #2064 Hutcherson, Grant Lakewood HS 7:21 14:36
51 #2243 Berger, Alex Toms River North 7:22 14:38 26
52 #1996 Yostpille, John Jlhs 7:22 14:39
53 #2208 Ott, Ronald Southern Regional 7:23 14:40 27
54 #2231 Horgan, Matt Toms River East 7:27 14:47 28
55 #2195 Durborow, Thomas Southern Regional 7:38 15:10
56 #2145 Downes, Adam Ppb 7:41 15:17
57 #2056 Alag, Alfonso Lakewood HS 8:00 15:55
58 #2263 MacDonald, Spencer Toms River North 8:07 16:07 29
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Toms River North A 26 1 3 5 8 9
Total Time: 57:43.00
Average: 11:32.60
2 Southern Regional A 52 6 7 11 13 15
Total Time: 1:00:05.00
Average: 12:01.00
3 Jackson Memorial High S A 66 2 4 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:03:21.00
Average: 12:40.20
4 Toms River North B 93 10 12 16 26 29
Total Time: 1:07:30.00
Average: 13:30.00
5 Toms River East A 102 14 18 22 23 25
Total Time: 1:07:48.00
Average: 13:33.60