Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
PCCA XC Invitational Meet - 9/21/2007
Garret Mountain Reservation
Rankings
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC NOVICE 4
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #11787 McCooe, John 11 Ridgewood 6:12 19:16 1
2 #11741 Vasta, Chris SR Randolph 6:15 19:23 2
3 #12532 LaGuerre, Russell SO West Orange 6:15 19:25 3
4 #11771 Francis, Nicholas 10 Ridgewood 6:18 19:34 4
5 #11786 Martyn, Sean 11 Ridgewood 6:21 19:42 5
6 #12525 Bamba, Lars SO West Orange 6:22 19:45 6
7 #11718 Jackson, Chris JR Randolph 6:22 19:45 7
8 #11558 Morillo, Joshua 12 Passaic 6:23 19:50
9 #11801 Spilka, Marc 10 Ridgewood 6:27 20:03 8
10 #11782 Legg, Chris 10 Ridgewood 6:28 20:06 9
11 #11702 Boss, John JR Randolph 6:29 20:08 10
12 #11348 Paulino, Xavier SO North Bergen 6:29 20:09 11
13 #11565 Sanchez, Isian 10 Passaic 6:29 20:09
14 #11770 Fishbein, Steven 10 Ridgewood 6:30 20:10 12
15 #10236 Abukhater, Hanni JR Clifton 6:31 20:13 13
16 #10237 Almonte, Victor JR Clifton 6:31 20:13 14
17 #11778 Jenkins, Justin 11 Ridgewood 6:33 20:20 15
18 #10250 Mowaswes, Sammy JR Clifton 6:37 20:33 16
19 #11800 Sierra, Robert 11 Ridgewood 6:39 20:38
20 #11793 Ontiveros, Alec 9 Ridgewood 6:40 20:42
21 #11763 Clark, James 10 Ridgewood 6:40 20:43
22 #11806 Yamaguchi, Tomofu 12 Ridgewood 6:41 20:44
23 #10252 Rodriquez, Esteba SO Clifton 6:42 20:47 17
24 #11767 Edghill, Andrew 11 Ridgewood 6:44 20:54
25 #11765 Cleary, John 10 Ridgewood 6:45 20:57
26 #11724 Little, Andrew SR Randolph 6:46 20:59 18
27 #12039 Teutsch, Zack SR Toms River East 6:48 21:05
28 #11336 Barrera, Carlos SO North Bergen 6:48 21:06 19
29 #12063 LA Pilusa, Austin 10 Union 6:48 21:06 20
30 #11342 Hoque, Mohammad SO North Bergen 6:48 21:08 21
31 #12537 Sodeinde, Bangi SO West Orange 6:49 21:10 22
32 #11739 Stone, Brian SO Randolph 6:49 21:11 23
33 #11563 Rodriguez, Chris 12 Passaic 6:50 21:12
34 #10814 Smith, Kiel JR Kennedy 6:51 21:15
35 #11727 Mihalick, Joe JR Randolph 6:51 21:15 24
36 #11713 Garofalo, James JR Randolph 6:51 21:17 25
37 #10248 Mena, George SR Clifton 6:53 21:22 26
38 #12543 Wong, Harwin SO West Orange 6:54 21:25 27
39 #11802 Sweet, Dan 10 Ridgewood 6:54 21:26
40 #11731 Pham, Sean SO Randolph 6:55 21:28
41 #11789 Morgan, Shawn 10 Ridgewood 6:55 21:30
42 #11803 Tang, Homan 10 Ridgewood 6:58 21:36
43 #12526 Blanton, Gyasi SO West Orange 6:59 21:40 28
44 #11552 Hilalgo, Christia 10 Passaic 7:02 21:50
45 #12036 Paulovich, Nick JR Toms River East 7:04 21:55
46 #11863 Perone, Dan SO Sayreville 7:04 21:56
47 #10761 Esposito, Manny 10 Kearny 7:05 21:59 29
48 #10240 Enriquez, Gian Ca SO Clifton 7:05 22:00 30
49 #11798 Sharna, Saurabh 10 Ridgewood 7:09 22:11
50 #12038 Rutherford, Chris SR Toms River East 7:09 22:12
51 #12645 Centeno, Gabrial 12 Clifton 7:09 22:13 31
52 #11726 McMillian, Andrew SO Randolph 7:11 22:18
53 #11351 Rosado, Luis SO North Bergen 7:18 22:39 32
54 #10238 Cengiz, Jem JR Clifton 7:18 22:40
55 #11864 Perone, Eric SO Sayreville 7:19 22:42
56 #11742 Vitale, Steve SO Randolph 7:20 22:45
57 #10247 Machado, Jorge JR Clifton 7:22 22:52
58 #10117 Onofre, Dave JR Bloomfield 7:22 22:52 33
59 #12066 Mathew, Ansel 11 Union 7:25 23:02 34
60 #10116 Jan, Patrick JR Bloomfield 7:26 23:05 35
61 #10114 Fiorillo, Nichola SO Bloomfield 7:26 23:05 36
62 #10754 Carvlho, Devin 11 Kearny 7:26 23:06 37
63 #10615 Farischon, Justin JR High Point Regional 7:27 23:08
64 #10109 Cupoli, Joseph FR Bloomfield 7:28 23:11 38
65 #11183 Beckmann, Joe SO Morris Knolls 7:28 23:12
66 #10409 Kong, Anthony JR Dickinson 7:29 23:13
67 #10239 Dunn, Ryan JR Clifton 7:30 23:17
68 #11740 Thomas, Noel JR Randolph 7:31 23:21
69 #11744 Yeh, Cameron SO Randolph 7:32 23:23
70 #11760 Almoradie, Jon 10 Ridgewood 7:32 23:25
71 #11341 Gonzalez, Jonatha SO North Bergen 7:33 23:25 39
72 #11588 Burtwell, Corey 10 Passaic Tech 7:33 23:27
73 #10805 Jfk, Boy 3 Kennedy 7:34 23:29
74 #11872 Wriolie, Andrew SO Sayreville 7:35 23:32
75 #10625 Wolff, Lenny JR High Point Regional 7:37 23:39
76 #11805 Treppedi, Ryan 11 Ridgewood 7:38 23:41
77 #11860 Liu, Tianhua JR Sayreville 7:42 23:55
78 #11761 Boyce, Kevin 11 Ridgewood 7:44 24:02
79 #11194 Skarbek, Nick SO Morris Knolls 7:45 24:04
80 #11185 Chen, Neil SO Morris Knolls 7:47 24:10
81 #10249 Mena, Stephen SR Clifton 7:48 24:13
82 #12032 Horgan, Mike SR Toms River East 7:50 24:19
83 #11791 Nygaard, Peter 12 Ridgewood 7:50 24:21
84 #12068 Oliver, David 11 Union 7:52 24:25 40
85 #11706 Chan, Joshua SO Randolph 7:53 24:28
86 #10768 Lopes, Carlos 10 Kearny 8:01 24:54 41
87 #10621 McGarva, Matt JR High Point Regional 8:05 25:07
88 #12069 Oliver, Fabio 11 Union 8:09 25:19 42
89 #10124 Yang, Zhao JR Bloomfield 8:10 25:21 43
90 #10110 David, Roseller SO Bloomfield 8:11 25:24 44
91 #11794 Reveri, Tim 11 Ridgewood 8:12 25:28
92 #10767 Guerrero, Chris 11 Kearny 8:16 25:40 45
93 #12064 Lopez, Jarre 12 Union 8:16 25:40 46
94 #10111 Dekaj, Edison SO Bloomfield 8:20 25:52 47
95 #10756 da Silva, Claudio 11 Kearny 8:25 26:09 48
96 #11346 Moscoso, Erick SR North Bergen 8:31 26:26 49
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridgewood High School 27 1 4 5 8 9 12 15
Total Time: 1:38:41.00
Average: 19:44.20
2 Randolph 60 2 7 10 18 23 24 25
Total Time: 1:41:26.00
Average: 20:17.20
3 Clifton 86 13 14 16 17 26 30 31
Total Time: 1:43:08.00
Average: 20:37.60
4 West Orange 86 3 6 22 27 28
Total Time: 1:43:25.00
Average: 20:41.00
5 North Bergen 122 11 19 21 32 39 49
Total Time: 1:48:27.00
Average: 21:41.40
6 Union 182 20 34 40 42 46
Total Time: 1:59:32.00
Average: 23:54.40
7 Bloomfield 185 33 35 36 38 43 44 47
Total Time: 1:57:34.00
Average: 23:30.80
8 Kearny 200 29 37 41 45 48
Total Time: 2:01:48.00
Average: 24:21.60