Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
PCCA XC Invitational Meet - 9/21/2007
Garret Mountain Reservation
Rankings
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY 4
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #11684 Amaral, Joelle 9 Randolph 6:18 19:34 1
2 #11169 Berard, Tori JR Morris Knolls 6:24 19:51 2
3 #11171 D'Achille, Diana SO Morris Knolls 6:25 19:56 3
4 #11354 Andersen, Sam JR North Hunterdon 6:27 20:02 4
5 #11686 Anthony, Natalie 10 Randolph 6:30 20:11 5
6 #10784 Crawford, Kristin SR Kennedy 6:34 20:22
7 #11375 Smith, Lindsey SO North Hunterdon 6:38 20:36 6
8 #11178 Sacco, Melissa SR Morris Knolls 6:40 20:42 7
9 #10225 Martinez, Susan SR Clifton 6:43 20:53 8
10 #10228 Paredes, Eloisa JR Clifton 6:50 21:12 9
11 #12008 Gethard, Corrie SO Toms River East 6:53 21:23 10
12 #10232 Sorenson, Kerry SO Clifton 6:54 21:25 11
13 #12046 Hyppolite, Christ JR Union 6:56 21:30
14 #11699 Snelson, Rebecca 9 Randolph 7:00 21:44 12
15 #11358 Crossin, Laura SR North Hunterdon 7:06 22:01 13
16 #12638 Gulyas, Melissa Sayreville 7:08 22:07 14
17 #11690 Frost, Stephanie 12 Randolph 7:08 22:08 15
18 #11572 Allen, Amber 10 Passaic Tech 7:08 22:10
19 #11174 Lamac, Melanie FR Morris Knolls 7:09 22:12 16
20 #11369 McAuliff, Kristin JR North Hunterdon 7:11 22:17 17
21 #10729 Bernardino, Tania 11 Kearny 7:12 22:20
22 #10229 Philhower, Alyssa SR Clifton 7:12 22:21 18
23 #11376 Staats, Susie JR North Hunterdon 7:13 22:25 19
24 #11574 Graham, Monique 11 Passaic Tech 7:13 22:25
25 #12635 Campbell, Cassie Sayreville 7:14 22:27 20
26 #12003 Brandt, Sarah JR Toms River East 7:16 22:35 21
27 #10094 Rivera, Leticia SR Bloomfield 7:17 22:35 22
28 #11357 Christophel, Chel SO North Hunterdon 7:17 22:36 23
29 #12018 Twibill, Jackie JR Toms River East 7:20 22:46 24
30 #10226 Mendoza, Elba SR Clifton 7:20 22:46 25
31 #10231 Santiago, Kayla JR Clifton 7:21 22:50 26
32 #10389 Patel, Arati SR Dickinson 7:23 22:54 27
33 #11368 Liebermann, Brean SO North Hunterdon 7:25 23:01 28
34 #11696 Little, Juliane 10 Randolph 7:25 23:02 29
35 #11697 McDonald, Alex 10 Randolph 7:25 23:02 30
36 #11181 Thalman, Cassie SR Morris Knolls 7:31 23:21 31
37 #11173 Henderson, Briann SO Morris Knolls 7:34 23:28 32
38 #10219 Bienkiewicz, Daph SO Clifton 7:36 23:35 33
39 #10395 Silberman, Ashley SO Dickinson 7:42 23:55 34
40 #11579 Knighten, Emma 11 Passaic Tech 7:44 24:02
41 #12642 Serrano, Rebecca Sayreville 7:49 24:15 35
42 #10090 Martinez, Ashley SR Bloomfield 7:52 24:27 36
43 #10089 Larson, Kristen SR Bloomfield 7:54 24:32 37
44 #12015 Riley, Jade SR Toms River East 7:55 24:35 38
45 #11689 Fiscus, Shannon 12 Randolph 7:55 24:36 39
46 #12636 Cangelosi, Alexa Sayreville 7:57 24:40 40
47 #10380 Denmark, Ayesha SO Dickinson 7:58 24:44 41
48 #12012 Martinez, Jenessa SO Toms River East 7:59 24:47 42
49 #10381 Embden, Courtney JR Dickinson 8:01 24:53 43
50 #10377 Cano, Jackeline SO Dickinson 8:03 25:00 44
51 #12014 Ponaski, Natalie JR Toms River East 8:04 25:04 45
52 #10747 Terero, Stephanie 12 Kearny 8:07 25:12
53 #12643 wriolie, Caitlyn Sayreville 8:09 25:18 46
54 #10097 Thieu, Chau JR Bloomfield 8:19 25:50 47
55 #10390 Patel, Dhara SO Dickinson 8:32 26:31 48
56 #12011 Madden, Taylor JR Toms River East 8:39 26:53 49
57 #10384 Intromasso, Amand SR Dickinson 8:44 27:07 50
58 #10092 Nalepka, Ella SO Bloomfield 8:47 27:17 51
59 #12044 Genna, Stephanie SR Union 9:00 27:56
60 #10091 Morales, Katherin FR Bloomfield 9:12 28:35 52
61 #10093 Rivera, Jacky SR Bloomfield 9:16 28:47 53
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Hunterdon 59 4 6 13 17 19 23 28
Total Time: 1:47:21.00
Average: 21:28.20
2 Morris Knolls 59 2 3 7 16 31 32
Total Time: 1:46:02.00
Average: 21:12.40
3 Randolph 62 1 5 12 15 29 30 39
Total Time: 1:46:39.00
Average: 21:19.80
4 Clifton 71 8 9 11 18 25 26 33
Total Time: 1:48:37.00
Average: 21:43.40
5 Toms River East 135 10 21 24 38 42 45 49
Total Time: 1:56:06.00
Average: 23:13.20
6 Sayreville 155 14 20 35 40 46
Total Time: 1:58:47.00
Average: 23:45.40
7 Dickinson 189 27 34 41 43 44 48 50
Total Time: 2:01:26.00
Average: 24:17.20
8 Bloomfield 193 22 36 37 47 51 52 53
Total Time: 2:04:41.00
Average: 24:56.20