Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2007 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/6/2007
HOLMDEL PARK
Rankings
Event 18 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #862 Ley, Chelsea SO Kingsway Regional 5:56 18:24 1
2 #2066 Penney, Lauren SR Roxbury Twp HS 6:10 19:07 2
3 #1867 Amaral, Joelle 9 Randolph 6:16 19:26 3
4 #1263 Prentice, Jillian SO Montgomery 6:23 19:50 4
5 #2538 Kellner, Katie ww-phss 6:25 19:55
6 #2065 Migton, Mary FR Roxbury Twp HS 6:27 20:01 5
7 #1336 Kinney, Dale SO Mot 6:31 20:12 6
8 #1438 Andersen, Sam JR North Hunterdon 6:31 20:15 7
9 #1869 Anthony, Natalie 10 Randolph 6:33 20:19 8
10 #950 Lederman, Sara JR Livingston 6:35 20:25 9
11 #1459 Smith, Lindsey SO North Hunterdon 6:35 20:26 10
12 #1330 Enright, Rebecca SR Mot 6:35 20:27 11
13 #1253 Herrman, Amanda SR Montgomery 6:37 20:31 12
14 #1968 Guglielmo, Dana JR Ridge 6:41 20:43 13
15 #1130 Johnson, Kristen SR Middletown North 6:41 20:46 14
16 #1972 Kvist, Josefine SR Ridge 6:43 20:52 15
17 #1656 Hannon, Patty SR Paramus High School 6:44 20:55 16
18 #953 Livesey, Nicole SR Livingston 6:45 20:58 17
19 #878 McMahon, Catie JR Lacey Township 6:49 21:08
20 #276 Lenkowski, Cassand 10 Clearview 6:49 21:09 18
21 #2321 Rawls, Jenn JR Triton Regional 6:50 21:12 19
22 #2120 McKenna, Shannon SO Sayreville HS 6:52 21:19 20
23 #1967 Gracia, Amanda JR Ridge 6:55 21:27 21
24 #2131 Veeck, Brittney JR Scotch Plains-Fa 6:57 21:35
25 #1344 Steinert, Cory JR Mot 6:58 21:37 22
26 #280 Shiles, Erica 10 Clearview 6:59 21:39 23
27 #1992 Daly, Sarah 11 Ridgewood 7:01 21:48 24
28 #1988 Bertelsen, Christy 12 Ridgewood 7:02 21:49 25
29 #1268 Shegoski, Lara SO Montgomery 7:02 21:51 26
30 #1590 Ceniccola, Anna JR Ocean City HS 7:03 21:52 27
31 #1125 Crist, Casey SR Middletown North 7:04 21:56 28
32 #1244 Baginsky, Danielle SO Montgomery 7:04 21:56 29
33 #1882 Snelson, Rebecca 9 Randolph 7:04 21:57 30
34 #2030 Vasquez, Jessica 11 Ridgewood 7:04 21:57 31
35 #872 Russell, Molly SR Kingsway Regional 7:05 21:59 32
36 #1962 Carrone, Francesca JR Ridge 7:05 21:59 33
37 #879 McMahon, Christine FR Lacey Township 7:06 22:02
38 #1123 Berger, Justine JR Middletown North 7:06 22:03 34
39 #1982 Verbrugge, Katrina JR Ridge 7:06 22:03 35
40 #1984 Wiinberg, Linda SO Ridge 7:07 22:04 36
41 #955 O'Connor, Kathleen SR Livingston 7:07 22:05 37
42 #1135 Sidey, Catherine SR Middletown North 7:07 22:06 38
43 #2118 Gulyas, Melissa JR Sayreville HS 7:08 22:09 39
44 #947 Kinsella, Monica SO Livingston 7:10 22:15 40
45 #2062 Henricksen, Britt SO Roxbury Twp HS 7:10 22:15 41
46 #2056 Alexander, Kathlee JR Roxbury Twp HS 7:11 22:17 42
47 #2546 Zhou, Ting Ting ww-phss 7:11 22:18
48 #1594 Greene, Kelsey SR Ocean City HS 7:11 22:18 43
49 #859 Gauntt, Meghan JR Kingsway Regional 7:11 22:18 44
50 #816 Bernardino, Tania 11 Kearny High School 7:12 22:20 45
51 #2127 Harley, Cathy SR Scotch Plains-Fa 7:12 22:22
52 #1324 Bednarz, Becca FR Mot 7:12 22:22 46
53 #2057 Bischoff, Aimee FR Roxbury Twp HS 7:13 22:23 47
54 #817 Betances, Dariza 12 Kearny High School 7:13 22:25 48
55 #2012 Margel, Charlotte 11 Ridgewood 7:14 22:28 49
56 #2008 Lewis, Christina 12 Ridgewood 7:15 22:30 50
57 #1254 Holt, Rachal SR Montgomery 7:18 22:41 51
58 #1327 Carretta, Pia SO Mot 7:20 22:46 52
59 #2068 Wardamasky, Tori FR Roxbury Twp HS 7:21 22:48 53
60 #1983 Wain, Nicole JR Ridge 7:22 22:53 54
61 #2025 Schofield, Courtne 10 Ridgewood 7:23 22:56 55
62 #2530 Barclay, Becky ww-phss 7:23 22:57
63 #1873 Frost, Stephanie 12 Randolph 7:24 22:57 56
64 #1441 Christophel, Chels SO North Hunterdon 7:24 22:57 57
65 #1127 Dmytrow, Sasha SO Middletown North 7:24 23:00 58
66 #1663 Loughlin, Kelly SR Paramus High School 7:25 23:01 59
67 #2324 Wroblewski, Carly JR Triton Regional 7:25 23:02 60
68 #2063 Jobes, Erica JR Roxbury Twp HS 7:26 23:03 61
69 #1661 Lee, Christine JR Paramus High School 7:27 23:09 62
70 #995 Young, Samantha FR Mainland 7:28 23:10 63
71 #2126 Carow, Emily JR Scotch Plains-Fa 7:28 23:11
72 #2130 Valdes, Cassy SR Scotch Plains-Fa 7:28 23:12
73 #1460 Staats, Susie JR North Hunterdon 7:30 23:18 64
74 #1250 Haugen, Kathleen SR Montgomery 7:31 23:19 65
75 #2165 Barr, Kim SO Shawnee 7:31 23:20 66
76 #1343 Spada, Gabriella SR Mot 7:32 23:24 67
77 #2170 McClernan, Shannon SO Shawnee 7:32 23:24 68
78 #1659 Hwang, Christina SO Paramus High School 7:34 23:28 69
79 #1879 Little, Juliane 10 Randolph 7:35 23:33 70
80 #2318 Johnson, Danielle SO Triton Regional 7:35 23:33 71
81 #836 Terero, Stephanie 12 Kearny High School 7:35 23:33 72
82 #1600 Morris, Hillary JR Ocean City HS 7:36 23:35 73
83 #2117 Fitzgibbons, Erin JR Sayreville HS 7:36 23:36 74
84 #1667 Reuveni, Gabrielle SO Paramus High School 7:36 23:36 75
85 #1595 Greene, Shannon SO Ocean City HS 7:37 23:40 76
86 #1464 Van Duynhoven, Car SO North Hunterdon 7:39 23:45 77
87 #1458 Simonofsky, Lizzy JR North Hunterdon 7:40 23:47 78
88 #944 Innemee, Linda SR Livingston 7:40 23:49 79
89 #1880 McDonald, Alex 10 Randolph 7:40 23:49 80
90 #1452 Liebermann, Breann SO North Hunterdon 7:41 23:51 81
91 #2531 Calder, Katie ww-phss 7:41 23:52
92 #867 Pagesy, Sarah JR Kingsway Regional 7:41 23:52 82
93 #988 Laielli, Vienna JR Mainland 7:45 24:03 83
94 #1883 Stickle, Amy 11 Randolph 7:45 24:04 84
95 #2006 Laddin, Sam 11 Ridgewood 7:46 24:05 85
96 #1592 Dinan, Laura FR Ocean City HS 7:46 24:06 86
97 #1251 Heck, Nora JR Montgomery 7:46 24:07 87
98 #1323 Baldwin LeClair, A SO Mot 7:47 24:10 88
99 #1433 McQuillen, Allison SO Nbths 7:50 24:21 89
100 #2431 Adams, Heather JR Warren Hills XC 7:52 24:24
101 #959 Trinh, Lisa SO Livingston 7:53 24:28 90
102 #1432 Lu, Rachel SO Nbths 7:53 24:29 91
103 #527 Downs, Sierra SO Steinert 7:54 24:31
104 #2122 Serrano, Rebecca JR Sayreville HS 7:54 24:32 92
105 #831 Orjuela, Catalina 11 Kearny High School 7:57 24:42 93
106 #994 Wiesel, Hillary SO Mainland 7:58 24:44 94
107 #529 Pane, Alyssa JR Steinert 8:02 24:56
108 #2435 Elliott, Grace JR Warren Hills XC 8:04 25:03
109 #2177 Roman, Irene JR Shawnee 8:05 25:05 95
110 #2323 Whittington, Rjeen SO Triton Regional 8:06 25:09 96
111 #2447 Zajac, Victoria SR Warren Hills XC 8:07 25:13
112 #825 Lorenzo, Claudia 9 Kearny High School 8:09 25:19 97
113 #992 Stevenson, Nancy FR Mainland 8:10 25:21 98
114 #1122 Anderson, Sarah SR Middletown North 8:11 25:23 99
115 #1129 Hyers, Samantha SR Middletown North 8:11 25:23 100
116 #1429 Head, Amy FR Nbths 8:11 25:24 101
117 #2317 Irving, Erica SO Triton Regional 8:14 25:32 102
118 #2116 Cangelosi, Alexa SO Sayreville HS 8:14 25:34 103
119 #986 Dannehower, Hayley SO Mainland 8:17 25:44 104
120 #278 Richardson, Jamie 10 Clearview 8:19 25:50 105
121 #868 Petri, Sandra FR Kingsway Regional 8:19 25:51 106
122 #1589 Bird, Alisha SR Ocean City HS 8:21 25:55 107
123 #277 Mahoney, Molly 11 Clearview 8:25 26:09 108
124 #1655 Benson, Erin SO Paramus High School 8:26 26:12 109
125 #855 Baals, Morgan FR Kingsway Regional 8:30 26:22 110
126 #2320 Kirschner, Karen JR Triton Regional 8:31 26:28 111
127 #987 Juliano, Caitlin JR Mainland 8:32 26:30 112
128 #865 Nolte, Amber JR Kingsway Regional 8:36 26:41 113
129 #2166 Beachy, Becca SO Shawnee 8:40 26:56 114
130 #1430 Kaushal, Sonia SR Nbths 8:50 27:25 115
131 #958 Taylor, Collins JR Livingston 8:57 27:48 116
132 #2168 Curran, Courtney SO Shawnee 8:58 27:49 117
133 #985 Calabrese, Nina FR Mainland 9:09 28:24 118
134 #1593 Gleason, Mary Kate JR Ocean City HS 9:19 28:55 119
135 #1437 Thiersch, Colleen SO Nbths 9:58 30:58 120
136 #275 Kelso, Ashley 10 Clearview 10:04 31:17 121
137 #2121 McKenzie, Kristi JR Sayreville HS 10:24 32:18 122
138 #1431 Lonczak, Jenna SO Nbths 10:37 32:58 123
139 #1435 Stockman, Brianne SO Nbths 11:16 35:00 124
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge 117 13 15 21 33 35 36 54
Total Time: 1:47:04.00
Average: 21:24.80
2 Montgomery High School 122 4 12 26 29 51 65 87
Total Time: 1:46:49.00
Average: 21:21.80
3 Roxbury Twp HS 137 2 5 41 42 47 53 61
Total Time: 1:46:03.00
Average: 21:12.60
4 Morristown High School 137 6 11 22 46 52 67 88
Total Time: 1:47:24.00
Average: 21:28.80
5 Randolph 167 3 8 30 56 70 80 84
Total Time: 1:48:12.00
Average: 21:38.40
6 Middletown North 172 14 28 34 38 58 99 100
Total Time: 1:49:51.00
Average: 21:58.20
7 Ridgewood 179 24 25 31 49 50 55 85
Total Time: 1:50:32.00
Average: 22:06.40
8 Livingston 182 9 17 37 40 79 90 116
Total Time: 1:49:32.00
Average: 21:54.40
9 North Hunterdon High Scho 215 7 10 57 64 77 78 81
Total Time: 1:50:41.00
Average: 22:08.20
10 Kingsway Regional 265 1 32 44 82 106 110 113
Total Time: 1:52:24.00
Average: 22:28.80
11 Paramus High School 281 16 59 62 69 75 109
Total Time: 1:54:09.00
Average: 22:49.80
12 Ocean City HS 305 27 43 73 76 86 107 119
Total Time: 1:55:31.00
Average: 23:06.20
13 Sayreville High School 328 20 39 74 92 103 122
Total Time: 1:57:10.00
Average: 23:26.00
14 Triton Regional 348 19 60 71 96 102 111
Total Time: 1:58:28.00
Average: 23:41.60
15 Kearny High School 355 45 48 72 93 97
Total Time: 1:58:19.00
Average: 23:39.80
16 Clearview 375 18 23 105 108 121
Total Time: 2:06:04.00
Average: 25:12.80
17 Mainland Regional High Sc 442 63 83 94 98 104 112 118
Total Time: 2:03:02.00
Average: 24:36.40
18 Shawnee Cross Country 460 66 68 95 114 117
Total Time: 2:06:34.00
Average: 25:18.80
19 North Brunswick Twp High 516 89 91 101 115 120 123 124
Total Time: 2:12:37.00
Average: 26:31.40