Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
FRESHMAN/JUNIOR VARSITY INVITATIOAL - 10/25/2007
DARLINGTON
10/25/2007
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC FROSH SMALL
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #92 Ali, Sherif FR Cliffside Park 1
2 #377 Polizzano, Mike FR Glen Rock 2
3 #149 Bernstein, Adam FR Nvrhs @ Demarest 3
4 #259 Jacobs, Craig 9 Eastern Christia
5 #743 Cahill, John FR Ridgefield Memorial 4
6 #367 Kapotes, Christia FR Glen Rock 5
7 #372 Mauro, Kevin FR Glen Rock 6
8 #177 Siegel, Noah FR Nvrhs @ Demarest 7
9 #159 Holden, Richard FR Nvrhs @ Demarest 8
10 #589 Ceballos, Ruben FR Palisades Park
11 #1150 Clinton, Andrew FR Ramsey 9
12 #371 Matheson, Connor FR Glen Rock 10
13 #720 Bulacan, Charlsto FR Pompton Lakes
14 #1149 Calabria, Joey FR Ramsey 11
15 #95 Camm, Dominic FR Cliffside Park 12
16 #639 Cwirko, Travis FR Park Ridg-Emerson
17 #724 Niemann, Steve FR Pompton Lakes
18 #754 Safargar, Jahan JR Ridgefield Memorial 13
19 #164 Majeski, Thomas FR Nvrhs @ Demarest 14
20 #862 Canino, James FR River Del
21 #945 Hersh, Adam FR Tenafly 15
22 #100 Koro, Lacin FR Cliffside Park 16
23 #173 Pei, David FR Nvrhs @ Demarest 17
24 #1151 Dugan, John FR Ramsey 18
25 #365 Genett, Michael FR Glen Rock 19
26 #901 Kelly, Ryan 9 St. Jose Montvale
27 #102 Pena, Jeff FR Cliffside Park 20
28 #103 Sammy, Mansour FR Cliffside Park 21
29 #944 Goldfarb, Adam FR Tenafly 22
30 #753 Ruiz, Roberto FR Ridgefield Memorial 23
31 #757 So Jae, Philip FR Ridgefield Memorial 24
32 #591 Glore, James FR Palisades Park
33 #315 Lee, Joon Ho 9 Fort Lee
34 #175 Robertson, Joseph FR Nvrhs @ Demarest 25
35 #117 Chung, Joesph FR Cresskill
36 #263 Tubman, Parker 9 Eastern Christia
37 #947 Kim, Daniel FR Tenafly 26
38 #951 Lee, Haydon FR Tenafly 27
39 #370 Marsella, Jesse FR Glen Rock 28
40 #701 Morrow, Adam FR Pascack Valley
41 #758 Spector, Alex FR Ridgefield Memorial 29
42 #891 Bobcock, Craig 9 St. Jose Montvale
43 #93 Barakat, Motaz FR Cliffside Park 30
44 #890 Bijelic, Luke St. Jose Montvale
45 #486 Thomsen, Peter 9 New Milford
46 #178 Sinensky, Daniel FR Nvrhs @ Demarest 31
47 #750 Kim, Min FR Ridgefield Memorial 32
48 #344 Melon, Jason 9 Garfield
49 #1154 vongars, Julein 9 Ramsey 33
50 #488 Vigna, Anthony 9 New Milford
51 #96 Cho, Jason FR Cliffside Park 34
52 #954 Lee, Sean FR Tenafly 35
53 #324 Yi, Kyu Ho 9 Fort Lee
54 #341 Chavez, Christian 9 Garfield
55 #888 Sim, Kyu FR Saddle River Day
56 #941 Elkin, Jordan FR Tenafly 36
57 #936 Baskin, Tony Tenafly 37
58 #1153 Hernandez, Nick FR Ramsey 38
59 #378 Sauer, Joshua FR Glen Rock 39
60 #345 Palka, Patrick 9 Garfield
61 #593 Piedra, David FR Palisades Park
62 #714 Zamlout, Chris FR Pascack Valley
63 #597 Singh, Varinder FR Palisades Park
64 #879 Misko, Matt FR River Del
65 #1152 Ferrante, Mike FR Ramsey 40
66 #369 Lee, James FR Glen Rock
67 #950 Lee, ED Tenafly
68 #887 bracero, max 9 Saddle River Day
69 #340 Byrd, Kameron 9 Garfield
70 #961 Parides, John 9 Tenafly
71 #176 Schachter, Scott FR Nvrhs @ Demarest
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Glen Rock A 42 2 5 6 10 19
Total Time:
Average:
2 Demarest High School A 49 3 7 8 14 17
Total Time:
Average:
3 Cliffside Park A 70 1 12 16 20 21
Total Time:
Average:
4 Ridgefield Memorial A 93 4 13 23 24 29
Total Time:
Average:
5 Ramsey A 109 9 11 18 33 38
Total Time:
Average:
6 Tenafly A 125 15 22 26 27 35
Total Time:
Average: