Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
2007 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Boys and Girls State Group Championships
Holmdel Park - Don Danser Meet Director - 11/10/2007
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC Non-Public B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
NON-PUBLIC B Results
1 #822 Kathleen McCaffert SR OAK KNOLL 5:52 18:13 1
2 #878 Olivia Tarantino FR PINGRY 6:11 19:12 2
3 #2767 Jena Peacock SR OUR LADY OF MERCY 6:13 19:17 3
4 #623 Emily Naranjo 11 MONTCLAIR KIMBERLEY 6:20 19:41
5 #536 Liz Shaw SO MATER DEI 6:23 19:50 4
6 #529 Meghan Corless SR MATER DEI 6:26 19:58 5
7 #1315 Tara Wuko FR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 6:26 19:59 6
8 #1307 Chrissy Casiello SO WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 6:33 20:21 7
9 #537 Marie Walsh JR MATER DEI 6:35 20:26 8
10 #867 Olivia Delia SR PINGRY 6:39 20:40 9
11 #734 Caroline Williams SO MOUNT SAINT MARY 6:41 20:44 10
12 #1058 Nicole Donahue SAINT ROSE 6:50 21:14 11
13 #1164 Murphy Nicholson 9 TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 6:51 21:17
14 #1064 Taylor Shanley SAINT ROSE 6:52 21:18 12
15 #2766 Erin Mulvenna JR OUR LADY OF MERCY 6:52 21:20 13
16 #820 Rebekah Gibson SR OAK KNOLL 6:53 21:24 14
17 #1200 Maggie Harkins SR VILLA WALSH 6:54 21:26 15
18 #234 Ariel Quintana FR GILL ST. BERNARD'S 6:54 21:26 16
19 #2770 Melanie Wiechecki FR OUR LADY OF MERCY 6:54 21:26 17
20 #1206 Caroline Veltri SR VILLA WALSH 6:55 21:29 18
21 #1201 Mary Kate Martinso FR VILLA WALSH 6:56 21:32 19
22 #870 Martha Gross SR PINGRY 6:57 21:35 20
23 #1057 Nicole DelNero SAINT ROSE 6:58 21:37 21
24 #1061 Kaitlin Marsicano SAINT ROSE 7:02 21:50 22
25 #871 Toland Lawrence SR PINGRY 7:02 21:52 23
26 #1055 Kathleen Casagrand SAINT ROSE 7:04 21:56 24
27 #1203 Natalie Quinn JR VILLA WALSH 7:05 21:58 25
28 #1205 Callie Siegert SO VILLA WALSH 7:08 22:09 26
29 #1037 Sarah Bariglio FR ST JOE HAMMONTON 7:11 22:17 27
30 #1044 Kiana Ward FR ST JOE HAMMONTON 7:11 22:18 28
31 #2768 Victoria Peacock SO OUR LADY OF MERCY 7:12 22:23 29
32 #1023 Abbey Wallach SR SADDLE RIVER DAY 7:15 22:30
33 #232 Katie Galli FR GILL ST. BERNARD'S 7:15 22:32 30
34 #290 Barbara Jean Fletc 12 HAWTHORNE CHRISTIAN 7:16 22:33
35 #13 Kerry Dunne SO ACA ST ELIZABETH 7:17 22:37
36 #1314 Emily Whissell SO WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 7:17 22:37 31
37 #728 Kathleen O'Neill SO MOUNT SAINT MARY 7:18 22:40 32
38 #2765 Lauren Bergamo FR OUR LADY OF MERCY 7:21 22:48 33
39 #1312 Maggie Senatore SO WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 7:21 22:50 34
40 #1040 Aliyah Nelson SR ST JOE HAMMONTON 7:23 22:56 35
41 #1063 Katherine Sammon SAINT ROSE 7:24 22:57 36
42 #818 Kara Donovan JR OAK KNOLL 7:25 23:00 37
43 #339 Rebecca Ballance FR HOLY FAMILY 7:26 23:04
44 #727 Carolyn Haggerty SR MOUNT SAINT MARY 7:26 23:05 38
45 #725 Sarah Glokenmeier FR MOUNT SAINT MARY 7:27 23:06 39
46 #664 Liz McCormick SO MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:27 23:07
47 #532 Shanna Kirgan SO MATER DEI 7:27 23:09 40
48 #530 Kerry Donnelly SO MATER DEI 7:28 23:09 41
49 #533 Jane MacMahon SR MATER DEI 7:29 23:15 42
50 #1016 Sarah Brown JR SACRED HEART 7:29 23:15 43
51 #1066 Victoria Ziemba SAINT ROSE 7:30 23:17 44
52 #638 Tina Carpenter SO MOORERSTOWN FRIENDS 7:30 23:18 45
53 #1199 Rebecca Dugan SR VILLA WALSH 7:31 23:20 46
54 #759 Kate Bergin JR NEWARK ACADEMY 7:32 23:22
55 #872 Louisa Lee SO PINGRY 7:33 23:27 47
56 #535 Janine Necef SO MATER DEI 7:33 23:28 48
57 #874 Angela Ramirez SR PINGRY 7:36 23:34 49
58 #723 Allison Ard FR MOUNT SAINT MARY 7:37 23:37 50
59 #1305 Destinee Caffarell SR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 7:38 23:43 51
60 #1306 Katherine Calemmo JR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 7:39 23:45 52
61 #1019 Chelsea Pierson JR SACRED HEART 7:40 23:49 53
62 #660 Sara Bauer JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:41 23:52
63 #213 Erica Lotz 12 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 7:42 23:54 54
64 #819 Allison Eckert FR OAK KNOLL 7:43 23:59 55
65 #876 Gabriela Scrudato SO PINGRY 7:44 24:00 56
66 #1304 Megan Birchall SR WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 7:46 24:07 57
67 #722 Olivia Snoddy JR MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 7:46 24:08 58
68 #14 Katie Ricciardi SR ACA ST ELIZABETH 7:49 24:15
69 #665 Christine Pierson JR MORRIS CATHOLIC 7:49 24:15
70 #236 Mara Wood JR GILL ST. BERNARD'S 7:49 24:15 59
71 #825 Helen Stock SR OAK KNOLL 7:49 24:16 60
72 #1204 Katie Rohrbacker SO VILLA WALSH 7:50 24:19 61
73 #718 Evelyn McCoy JR MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 7:56 24:38 62
74 #729 Brynn Olsen FR MOUNT SAINT MARY 8:02 24:56 63
75 #1038 Juanita Caldwell SO ST JOE HAMMONTON 8:03 25:00 64
76 #817 Lauren Cagnassola FR OAK KNOLL 8:04 25:02 65
77 #763 Delphine Slotten FR NEWARK ACADEMY 8:04 25:04
78 #15 Colleen Tyrrell SR ACA ST ELIZABETH 8:06 25:07
79 #761 Samatha Lara JR NEWARK ACADEMY 8:06 25:10
80 #2764 Jasmine Badger SO OUR LADY OF MERCY 8:10 25:20 66
81 #230 Victoria Bernardo FR GILL ST. BERNARD'S 8:11 25:23 67
82 #1015 Jamie Brown JR SACRED HEART 8:11 25:24 68
83 #645 Lindsay Stevenson JR MOORERSTOWN FRIENDS 8:11 25:26 69
84 #343 Kelly Murphy JR HOLY FAMILY 8:12 25:28
85 #720 Melanie Pereira JR MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 8:13 25:30 70
86 #231 Danielle Fleurant SO GILL ST. BERNARD'S 8:14 25:33 71
87 #1014 Victoria Barry SR SACRED HEART 8:26 26:10 72
88 #215 Kerith Sunden 10 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 8:29 26:20 73
89 #824 Caroline Pantazis SR OAK KNOLL 8:31 26:28 74
90 #715 Kate Curran SR MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 8:35 26:39 75
91 #2769 Nicole Radich SR OUR LADY OF MERCY 8:36 26:41 76
92 #640 Lauren Hawkins SR MOORERSTOWN FRIENDS 8:43 27:04 77
93 #717 Elijah Kolhi FR MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 8:47 27:17 78
94 #641 Taylor Horn FR MOORERSTOWN FRIENDS 9:09 28:26 79
95 #216 Amy Vormbrock 12 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 9:19 28:57 80
96 #211 Ashley Baratta 12 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 9:24 29:10 81
97 #643 Kiki Nespor SR MOORERSTOWN FRIENDS 9:32 29:37 82
98 #639 Sarah Fischer JR MOORERSTOWN FRIENDS 9:34 29:41 83
99 #644 Andrea Pennett JR MOORERSTOWN FRIENDS 9:34 29:43 84
100 #217 Jee Young You 12 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 9:37 29:51 85
101 #212 Na Rae Kim 10 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 9:40 30:01 86
102 #764 Emma Stein SO NEWARK ACADEMY 9:57 30:54
103 #1020 Norell Sainsott SR SACRED HEART 10:34 32:49 87
104 #1042 Megan Rapisarda SR ST JOE HAMMONTON 11:30 35:42 88
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
NON-PUBLIC B Results
1 SAINT ROSE 90 11 12 21 22 24 36 44
Total Time: 1:47:55.00
Average: 21:35.00
2 OUR LADY OF MERCY 95 3 13 17 29 33 66 76
Total Time: 1:47:14.00
Average: 21:26.80
3 MATER DEI 98 4 5 8 40 41 42 48
Total Time: 1:46:32.00
Average: 21:18.40
4 PINGRY 101 2 9 20 23 47 49 56
Total Time: 1:46:46.00
Average: 21:21.20
5 VILLA WALSH 103 15 18 19 25 26 46 61
Total Time: 1:48:34.00
Average: 21:42.80
6 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC 129 6 7 31 34 51 52 57
Total Time: 1:49:30.00
Average: 21:54.00
7 OAK KNOLL 167 1 14 37 55 60 65 74
Total Time: 1:50:52.00
Average: 22:10.40
8 MOUNT SAINT MARY 169 10 32 38 39 50 63
Total Time: 1:53:12.00
Average: 22:38.40
9 SAINT JOSEPH HAMMONTON 242 27 28 35 64 88
Total Time: 2:08:13.00
Average: 25:38.60
10 GILL ST. BERNARD'S 243 16 30 59 67 71
Total Time: 1:59:09.00
Average: 23:49.80
11 SACRED HEART 323 43 53 68 72 87
Total Time: 2:11:27.00
Average: 26:17.40
12 MOUNT SAINT DOMINIC 343 58 62 70 75 78
Total Time: 2:08:12.00
Average: 25:38.40
13 MOORERSTOWN FRIENDS 352 45 69 77 79 82 83 84
Total Time: 2:13:51.00
Average: 26:46.20
14 EASTERN CHRISTIAN 373 54 73 80 81 85 86
Total Time: 2:18:12.00
Average: 27:38.40