Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:53 PM 10/11/2008
2008 Brett Taylor Invitational - 10/11/2008
10/11/2008
Rankings
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC FRESHMAN A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1849 Weisberger, Lee FR Wayne Hills 4:24 8:44 1
2 #1269 Knipper, Sam 9 Randolph 4:25 8:47 2
3 #1692 Benning, Luke FR Vernon 4:29 8:54 3
4 #1268 Knipper, Jon 9 Randolph 4:31 8:58 4
5 #1696 Cummins, Terrance FR Vernon 4:32 9:00 5
6 #470 George, Joel FR J. P. Stevens 4:32 9:00 6
7 #1289 Shuster, Harrison 9 Randolph 4:37 9:10 7
8 #646 Joa, Bernie FR Memorial W. NY 4:38 9:13
9 #654 Pairol, Luis FR Memorial W. NY 4:39 9:14
10 #1438 Fishbein, Ben 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 4:40 9:17 8
11 #703 McCool, Brandon FR Middletown North 4:42 9:21 9
12 #707 Ras, Sean FR Middletown North 4:43 9:22 10
13 #1813 Diamond, Justin FR Wayne Hills 4:45 9:25 11
14 #1613 Feliz, Ariel FR Union City 4:46 9:29 12
15 #355 Coronado, Carlos FR Hackensack 4:46 9:29 13
16 #492 Xing, Peter FR J. P. Stevens 4:47 9:29 14
17 #705 Mulvaney, James FR Middletown North 4:47 9:29 15
18 #1701 Frese, Bill FR Vernon 4:48 9:32 16
19 #1080 Kam, Mike FR Parsippany 4:48 9:33
20 #896 Canas, Francisco FR North Bergen 4:49 9:34
21 #12 McGinn, Michael FR Bayonne 4:50 9:36
22 #1087 Simmons, Dan FR Parsippany 4:51 9:38
23 #711 Sblendorio, Daniel FR Middletown North 4:51 9:39 17
24 #1808 Concaluo, Christia FR Wayne Hills 4:52 9:39 18
25 #683 Demizio, Michael FR Middletown North 4:52 9:40 19
26 #1444 Legg, Carl 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 4:52 9:41 20
27 #486 Saxena, Nitin FR J. P. Stevens 4:53 9:42 21
28 #1842 Shidfar, Jonathan FR Wayne Hills 4:54 9:43 22
29 #1436 Chongsuh, Dan 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 4:54 9:45 23
30 #1835 Peschei, Eric FR Wayne Hills 4:55 9:45 24
31 #357 Diaz, Miguel FR Hackensack 4:57 9:49 25
32 #1439 French, Mark 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 4:57 9:51 26
33 #1288 Schwarz, Billy 9 Randolph 4:58 9:51 27
34 #1178 Stanford, Lawrence 09 Passaic Tech 4:58 9:53 28
35 #1824 Jimenez, Dallas FR Wayne Hills 4:59 9:54 29
36 #1455 Sweet, Andy 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 4:59 9:55 30
37 #895 Benitez, Kevin FR North Bergen 5:00 9:57
38 #657 Saurborn, Tyler FR Memorial W. NY 5:00 9:57
39 #1172 Restrepo, Richard 09 Passaic Tech 5:01 9:57 31
40 #1705 Kelly, Ryan FR Vernon 5:01 9:58 32
41 #1812 DeVivo, Richard FR Wayne Hills 5:02 9:59 33
42 #1457 Xue, Edwin 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 5:02 10:00 34
43 #98 Sydor, Rustyk FR Clifton 5:05 10:07
44 #1162 Cardona, Jeremy 09 Passaic Tech 5:06 10:08 35
45 #1814 Donnelly, Zachary FR Wayne Hills 5:07 10:09 36
46 #1456 Tai, Nick 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 5:07 10:10 37
47 #1086 Rastogi, Mimir FR Parsippany 5:08 10:12
48 #1453 Sarappo, Alex 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 5:09 10:14 38
49 #1663 Zelaya, Daniel FR Union City 5:10 10:15 39
50 #1449 Mudry, Matt 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 5:10 10:16 40
51 #360 Fast, Bob FR Hackensack 5:12 10:20 41
52 #1830 Mayer, Julian FR Wayne Hills 5:14 10:24 42
53 #1844 VanderStad, Bradle FR Wayne Hills 5:15 10:25 43
54 #1610 Colon, Carlos FR Union City 5:16 10:29 44
55 #1441 Halvey, Colin 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 5:17 10:31 45
56 #706 Nucum, Romeo FR Middletown North 5:20 10:35 46
57 #1603 Benites, Kevin FR Union City 5:22 10:39 47
58 #1640 Oviedo, Josue FR Union City 5:22 10:41 48
59 #359 Elliot, Greg SR Hackensack 5:27 10:49 49
60 #368 Romero, Aaron FR Hackensack 5:29 10:53 50
61 #364 Nunez, Aneudy FR Hackensack 5:29 10:54 51
62 #86 Dzuiba, Ryan FR Clifton 5:29 10:54
63 #716 Turitzin, Victor FR Middletown North 5:30 10:56 52
64 #1440 Gil, David 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 5:30 10:56 53
65 #1443 Knight, James 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 5:32 10:59 54
66 #1632 Millan, Sebastian FR Union City 5:32 10:59 55
67 #356 Davila, Paul FR Hackensack 5:32 11:00 56
68 #369 Runn, John FR Hackensack 5:32 11:00
69 #15 Nieto, Esteban FR Bayonne 5:33 11:02
70 #1805 Beltzer, Ben FR Wayne Hills 5:35 11:06 57
71 #692 Goldman, Matthew FR Middletown North 5:36 11:09
72 #1174 Rocha, Kevin 09 Passaic Tech 5:37 11:11 58
73 #1659 Veras, Aguiles FR Union City 5:38 11:11 59
74 #189 Ramirez, Esteban FR Dickinson 5:39 11:13
75 #1695 Cummins, Logan FR Vernon 5:39 11:14 60
76 #1831 McKean, James FR Wayne Hills 5:40 11:15 61
77 #1293 Strebel, David 9 Randolph 5:41 11:18 62
78 #478 Lipson, Adam FR J. P. Stevens 5:42 11:20 63
79 #1819 Gordon, Nicholas FR Wayne Hills 5:43 11:21 64
80 #1609 Cespedes, Joel FR Union City 5:43 11:22 65
81 #1452 Ransom, Kyle 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 5:48 11:32 66
82 #643 Garcia, Remy FR Memorial W. NY 5:50 11:36
83 #1445 Marcus, Max 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 5:51 11:38 67
84 #289 Ortiz, Jose 09 Eastside 5:54 11:43
85 #467 Cuoto, Aaron FR J. P. Stevens 5:55 11:46 68
86 #1803 Barash, Justin FR Wayne Hills 5:56 11:47 69
87 #1654 Sandoval, Isaac FR Union City 5:56 11:48 70
88 #1647 Ramos, Domenick FR Union City 5:59 11:54 71
89 #1175 Rocha, Richard 09 Passaic Tech 6:00 11:55 72
90 #476 Jang, Kevin FR J. P. Stevens 6:01 11:57 73
91 #1434 Bicks, Alex 9 Ridgewood- Frosh 6:02 11:59 74
92 #1483 Steckler, Jason FR Saddle River Day 6:10 12:15
93 #1804 Beauchamp, John FR Wayne Hills 6:12 12:19 75
94 #1481 Rodriquez, Michael FR Saddle River Day 6:17 12:28
95 #1602 Amar, Edwin FR Union City 6:23 12:42 76
96 #200 Zafar, Salman FR Dickinson 6:28 12:52
97 #1655 Suarez, Anthony FR Union City 6:30 12:55 77
98 #1708 Marchesani, Alex FR Vernon 6:51 13:36 78
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Middletown North A 70 9 10 15 17 19
Total Time: 47:31.00
Average: 9:30.20
2 Wayne Hills A 76 1 11 18 22 24
Total Time: 47:16.00
Average: 9:27.20
3 Randolph 102 2 4 7 27 62
Total Time: 48:04.00
Average: 9:36.80
4 Ridgewood- Frosh Boys A 107 8 20 23 26 30
Total Time: 48:29.00
Average: 9:41.80
5 Vernon A 116 3 5 16 32 60
Total Time: 48:38.00
Average: 9:43.60
6 J. P. Stevens A 172 6 14 21 63 68
Total Time: 51:17.00
Average: 10:15.40
7 Hackensack A 178 13 25 41 49 50
Total Time: 51:20.00
Average: 10:16.00
8 Wayne Hills B 183 29 33 36 42 43
Total Time: 50:51.00
Average: 10:10.20
9 Union City High School A 190 12 39 44 47 48
Total Time: 51:33.00
Average: 10:18.60
10 Ridgewood- Frosh Boys B 194 34 37 38 40 45
Total Time: 51:11.00
Average: 10:14.20
11 Passaic County Technica 224 28 31 35 58 72
Total Time: 53:04.00
Average: 10:36.80
12 Ridgewood- Frosh Boys C 314 53 54 66 67 74
Total Time: 57:04.00
Average: 11:24.80
13 Union City High School B 320 55 59 65 70 71
Total Time: 57:14.00
Average: 11:26.80
14 Wayne Hills C 326 57 61 64 69 75
Total Time: 57:48.00
Average: 11:33.60