Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:56 PM 10/11/2008
2008 Brett Taylor Invitational - 10/11/2008
10/11/2008
Rankings
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC JV B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #556 Robinson, Alfred JR Lincoln 5:44 17:49
2 #554 Engalla, Jeremy SR Lincoln 5:55 18:22
3 #420 Grammatikos, James 11 Indian Hills 6:03 18:46 1
4 #1561 Slattery, Quinn 9 St. Rose 6:08 19:03 2
5 #1557 Phipps, Christian 9 St. Rose 6:09 19:06 3
6 #1546 Culley, Jake 11 St. Rose 6:09 19:06 4
7 #538 Rodgers, Travis JR Lakeland 6:10 19:09
8 #143 Norton, Dan JR DePaul 6:12 19:15 5
9 #1075 Daly, Sean JR Parsippany 6:13 19:17 6
10 #555 Madison, Jalil SR Lincoln 6:13 19:18
11 #1541 Brown, Gary 11 St. Rose 6:13 19:19 7
12 #1543 Cebulski, 12 St. Rose 6:19 19:36 8
13 #383 Mendez, Andrew 11 Hoboken 6:19 19:37
14 #610 Krajewski, Erik JR Mahwah 6:19 19:38 9
15 #1553 Lustig, Al 10 St. Rose 6:20 19:39 10
16 #1221 Johns, Patrick JR Ramsey 6:24 19:51 11
17 #1081 Marinelli, Zach SR Parsippany 6:30 20:09 12
18 #35 Melendrez, Chris SO Bogota 6:31 20:15
19 #382 Melero, Jonathan 11 Hoboken 6:32 20:16
20 #605 Cohoon, Kyle JR Mahwah 6:32 20:17 13
21 #320 Lee, Andrew JR Glen Rock 6:32 20:18 14
22 #316 Dolan, Terrance SR Glen Rock 6:33 20:18 15
23 #414 Aversa, Steve 11 Indian Hills 6:34 20:23 16
24 #515 Fischer, Nate JR Lakeland 6:35 20:26
25 #557 Williams, Jaheed SR Lincoln 6:35 20:28
26 #1108 Flannery, Steve SR Pascack Valley 6:37 20:33 17
27 #1214 Damato, Matt JR Ramsey 6:39 20:38 18
28 #615 Olesin, John JR Mahwah 6:41 20:46 19
29 #1222 Kennelly, Jake SR Ramsey 6:42 20:47 20
30 #1116 McKenna, Chris JR Pascack Valley 6:43 20:49 21
31 #1482 Stancher, Mark SR Saddle River Day 6:43 20:51
32 #41 Vasquez, Emilio SO Bogota 6:50 21:12
33 #328 McDonough, Andrew JR Glen Rock 6:50 21:12 22
34 #1776 Hurley, Connor FR Waldwick 6:53 21:22 23
35 #1512 Popielarz, Taylor SO St. Joseph Regional 6:53 21:23
36 #423 Muscio, Jeff 11 Indian Hills 6:53 21:23 24
37 #427 Scully, John 11 Indian Hills 6:54 21:24 25
38 #1772 Dickinson, John FR Waldwick 6:54 21:27 26
39 #1112 Jansen, Tom JR Pascack Valley 6:55 21:28 27
40 #1226 McNally, John SR Ramsey 6:55 21:28 28
41 #140 Gigantes, James SR DePaul 6:56 21:30 29
42 #1082 Merrill, George SR Parsippany 6:56 21:31 30
43 #1126 Rosen, Dave SR Pascack Valley 6:58 21:36 31
44 #1134 Weinberg, Brian 12 Pascack Valley 6:58 21:37 32
45 #613 Manjikian, Vikken JR Mahwah 6:58 21:37 33
46 #1131 Takabori, Josh SR Pascack Valley 6:59 21:40 34
47 #1783 Stramiello, Scott JR Waldwick 6:59 21:42 35
48 #313 Acosta, Joe JR Glen Rock 7:00 21:43 36
49 #1215 Donelan, Chris SR Ramsey 7:00 21:43 37
50 #1212 Calzavara, David JR Ramsey 7:00 21:44 38
51 #31 Brooks, Pete SR Bogota 7:01 21:48
52 #149 Sudol, Sean FR DePaul 7:08 22:10 39
53 #1769 Clohosey, Eric JR Waldwick 7:09 22:12 40
54 #334 Skees, Jake JR Glen Rock 7:10 22:16 41
55 #609 Koenig, Eric 11 Mahwah 7:11 22:17 42
56 #1056 Diomede, Chris SR Park Ridge 7:12 22:21
57 #1506 Mahoney, Kevin SR St. Joseph Regional 7:13 22:25
58 #1473 Roberts, Darnell SO Saddle Brook 7:14 22:27 43
59 #137 Dielmann, Nathan SR DePaul 7:17 22:37 44
60 #1119 Morrow, Eric SR Pascack Valley 7:23 22:55 45
61 #146 Peterson, Shaun SO DePaul 7:25 23:00 46
62 #1475 Walmach, Joe FR Saddle Brook 7:29 23:14 47
63 #1782 Sciortino, Michael FR Waldwick 7:32 23:23 48
64 #514 Curley, Mike JR Lakeland 7:37 23:37
65 #1111 Hoogendoorn, Joris SO Pascack Valley 7:38 23:41
66 #1090 Thomas, Chris JR Parsippany 7:47 24:11 49
67 #33 Curruchich, David FR Bogota 7:51 24:21
68 #1468 Gavela, Mike FR Saddle Brook 7:51 24:23 50
69 #1079 Huang, Andrew SO Parsippany 7:51 24:23 51
70 #606 Gagliardotto, Bria JR Mahwah 8:04 25:04 52
71 #226 Ng, Edward JR Dumont 8:11 25:24
72 #1113 Kennedy, Brandon JR Pascack Valley 8:11 25:26
73 #1781 Schram, Tom JR Waldwick 8:14 25:32 53
74 #1516 Scalera, Ben SR St. Joseph Regional 8:27 26:15
75 #418 Eckstein, Jonathon 11 Indian Hills 8:45 27:10 54
76 #1464 Adams, Tyler FR Saddle Brook 8:47 27:15 55
77 #1778 Moloughney, Michae JR Waldwick 8:52 27:31 56
78 #1469 Gonzales, Andrew JR Saddle Brook 9:47 30:21 57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Rose A 24 2 3 4 7 8
Total Time: 1:36:10.00
Average: 19:14.00
2 Ramsey A 114 11 18 20 28 37
Total Time: 1:44:27.00
Average: 20:53.40
3 Mahwah A 116 9 13 19 33 42
Total Time: 1:44:35.00
Average: 20:55.00
4 Indian Hills 120 1 16 24 25 54
Total Time: 1:49:06.00
Average: 21:49.20
5 Pascack Valley A 128 17 21 27 31 32
Total Time: 1:46:03.00
Average: 21:12.60
6 Glen Rock 128 14 15 22 36 41
Total Time: 1:45:47.00
Average: 21:09.40
7 Parsippany High School 148 6 12 30 49 51
Total Time: 1:49:31.00
Average: 21:54.20
8 DePaul 163 5 29 39 44 46
Total Time: 1:48:32.00
Average: 21:42.40
9 Waldwick A 172 23 26 35 40 48
Total Time: 1:50:06.00
Average: 22:01.20
10 Saddle Brook 252 43 47 50 55 57
Total Time: 2:07:40.00
Average: 25:32.00