Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2008 NJSIAA/STAR-LEDGER/M-F ATHLETIC
TRACK & FIELD STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - 6/4/2008
SOUTH PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
Results
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brian Siemann NOTRE DAME 18.50 NWI
2 Chelsea Crystzer PARSIPPANY HILLS 23.06 NWI
3 Mariya Redden HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY 27.01 NWI
Mixed 400 Meter Dash WHEELCHAIR
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brian Siemann NOTRE DAME 1:00.53
2 Chelsea Crystzer PARSIPPANY HILLS 1:18.61
3 Mariya Redden HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY 1:32.28
Mixed 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brian Siemann NOTRE DAME 2:06.48
2 Chelsea Crystzer PARSIPPANY HILLS 2:46.87
3 Mariya Redden HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY 3:21.31
Mixed 1600 Meter Run WHEELCHAIR
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brian Siemann NOTRE DAME 4:09.19
2 Chelsea Crystzer PARSIPPANY HILLS 5:30.51
Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Louis Riccardi NUTLEY 20-00.50
2 Mariya Redden HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY 11-01.00
Mixed Discus Throw Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Louis Riccardi NUTLEY 48-03
2 Mariya Redden HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY 28-00
Mixed Javelin Throw Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Louis Riccardi NUTLEY 50-00
2 Mariya Redden HOLY FAMILY ACADEMY 29-11