Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:48 PM 5/10/2008
2008 NNJIL TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Clifton HS
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash C
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Corbo, Raeshonn SO Paramus Catholic 12.83q 2
2 Sams, Epiphany SR Paramus Catholic 12.84q 1
3 Knight, Bryanna SO Paramus Catholic 12.86q 2
4 Martin, Serenity SO Immaculate Heart 13.22q 1
5 Broomfield, Kelsey FR Holy Angels 13.68q 1
6 Pascaru, Daniella SO Holy Angels 13.71q 2
7 Kaufmann, Toni SR Immaculate Heart 13.92 1
7 Hane, Tara SR Holy Angels 13.92 2
9 McInerney, Erin SR Immaculate Heart 14.01 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash C
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Knight, Bryanna SO Paramus Catholic 12.86 12.50 5
2 Sams, Epiphany SR Paramus Catholic 12.84 12.57 3
3 Corbo, Raeshonn SO Paramus Catholic 12.83 12.73 2
4 Martin, Serenity SO Immaculate Heart 13.22 12.99 1
5 Pascaru, Daniella SO Holy Angels 13.71 13.54
6 Broomfield, Kelsey FR Holy Angels 13.68 13.64
Girls 200 Meter Dash C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lopez-Bernstein, Melody SR Paramus Catholic 26.34 5
2 Knight, Bryanna SO Paramus Catholic 26.52 3
3 Sams, Epiphany SR Paramus Catholic 26.97 2
4 Martin, Serenity SO Immaculate Heart 27.10 1
5 McCourt, Michelle SO Immaculate Heart 27.69
6 Evangelou, Tiffany SO Immaculate Heart 28.22
Girls 400 Meter Dash C
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lopez-Bernstein, Melody SR Paramus Catholic 59.67 1 5
2 McCourt, Michelle SO Immaculate Heart 1:00.33 1 3
3 Sinkovitz, Julie SO Immaculate Heart 1:02.18 2 2
4 Michella, Taylor JR Immaculate Heart 1:04.39 1 1
5 Pearson, Katherine SO Paramus Catholic 1:06.35 1
6 Zieba, Sylwia SO Holy Angels 1:07.08 1
7 Sudol, Sara JR Paramus Catholic 1:07.61 2
8 Pincus, Lauren SO Holy Angels 1:08.70 2
9 Huff, Jessie SO Holy Angels 1:08.90 1
Girls 800 Meter Run C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooney, Kaitlyn SR Immaculate Heart 2:19.11 5
2 Sinkovitz, Julie SO Immaculate Heart 2:19.62 3
3 Mellea, Sarah SR Immaculate Heart 2:22.64 2
4 Crimmins, Maureen FR Holy Angels 2:25.17 1
5 Beasley, Alyssa SR Paramus Catholic 2:26.25
6 Ramos, Nathalie SO Paramus Catholic 2:38.23
7 Gadaleta, Allison SR Holy Angels 2:38.60
Girls 1600 Meter Run C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pagano, Sarah JR Immaculate Heart 5:05.97 5
2 Duff, Mary Kaye JR Immaculate Heart 5:17.45 3
3 Thompson, Erin SO Immaculate Heart 5:24.12 2
4 Gibney, Stephanie SR Holy Angels 5:34.41 1
5 Schiavone, Nicole SR Holy Angels 5:39.19
6 Sylvester, Katie SO Holy Angels 5:46.42
7 Waanders, Faye FR Paramus Catholic 7:25.05
8 Ramos, Nathalie SO Paramus Catholic 7:27.69
Girls 3200 Meter Run C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pagano, Sarah JR Immaculate Heart 11:19.91 5
2 Duff, Mary Kaye JR Immaculate Heart 11:39.33 3
3 Thompson, Erin SO Immaculate Heart 11:53.02 2
4 Gibney, Stephanie SR Holy Angels 12:03.66 1
5 Baselice, Kat SR Holy Angels 12:05.39
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles C
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Evangelou, Tiffany SO Immaculate Heart 15.80q 1
2 Tallaj, Katherine SR Immaculate Heart 16.65q 2
3 Beasley, Asher SO Paramus Catholic 16.94q 1
3 McInerney, Erin SR Immaculate Heart 16.94q 2
5 Sudol, Sara JR Paramus Catholic 17.82q 2
6 Colgary, Christina JR Holy Angels 17.86q 2
7 Chivil, Ariella SR Paramus Catholic 18.12 1
8 Gallagher, Caitlin SO Holy Angels 20.22 1
9 Dulaine, Jocelyn JR Holy Angels 20.64 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles C
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Evangelou, Tiffany SO Immaculate Heart 15.80 16.11 5
2 Tallaj, Katherine SR Immaculate Heart 16.65 16.57 3
3 McInerney, Erin SR Immaculate Heart 16.94 16.83 2
4 Beasley, Asher SO Paramus Catholic 16.94 17.42 1
5 Sudol, Sara JR Paramus Catholic 17.82 18.12
6 Colgary, Christina JR Holy Angels 17.86 18.61
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tallaj, Katherine SR Immaculate Heart 1:08.43 5
2 Rose, Elaine SO Immaculate Heart 1:08.60 3
3 Markolovic, Suzana JR Holy Angels 1:10.52 2
4 Beasley, Asher SO Paramus Catholic 1:11.03 1
5 Sudol, Sara JR Paramus Catholic 1:13.39
6 Schneider, Darcy JR Immaculate Heart 1:15.67
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay C
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Immaculate Heart 'A' 4:07.10 5
1) Cooney, Kaitlyn SR 2) McCourt, Michelle SO
3) Daniels, Brianne SO 4) Sinkovitz, Julie SO
2 Paramus Catholic 'A' 4:20.34 3
1) Beasley, Asher SO 2) Sudol, Sara JR
3) Pearson, Katherine SO 4) Lopez-Bernstein, Melody SR
3 Academy O/T Holy Angels 'A' 4:23.85
1) Crimmins, Catherine SR 2) Huff, Jessie SO
3) Markolovic, Suzana JR 4) Zieba, Sylwia SO
Girls High Jump C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ulisse, Alex JR Immaculate Heart 5-00.00 5
2 Gallagher, Caitlin SO Holy Angels 4-10.00 3
3 Minasi, Marie JR Holy Angels J4-10.00 1.50
3 Daniels, Aileen SR Immaculate Heart J4-10.00 1.50
5 Schneider, Darcy JR Immaculate Heart J4-10.00
6 Corbo, Raeshonn SO Paramus Catholic 4-06.00
6 Bailey, Khyla SO Paramus Catholic 4-06.00
-- Kruklinski, Emily JR Holy Angels NH
-- Chivil, Ariella SR Paramus Catholic NH
Girls Pole Vault C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Van der Have, Erin SR Holy Angels 8-00.00 5
2 Testi, Rebecca JR Holy Angels 7-06.00 3
3 Baselice, Kat SR Holy Angels 7-00.00 2
4 Klein, Jamie FR Paramus Catholic J7-00.00 1
-- Waanders, Faye FR Paramus Catholic NH
Girls Long Jump C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Minasi, Marie JR Holy Angels 17-08.00 5
2 Beasley, Asher SO Paramus Catholic 17-04.00 3
3 Corbo, Raeshonn SO Paramus Catholic 17-02.00 2
4 Evangelou, Tiffany SO Immaculate Heart 16-07.50 1
5 McInerney, Erin SR Immaculate Heart 16-04.50
6 Hane, Tara SR Holy Angels 15-10.50
7 Tallaj, Katherine SR Immaculate Heart 15-06.50
8 Pincus, Rachel JR Holy Angels 15-06.00
9 Mc Sherry, Caitlin SR Paramus Catholic 14-09.50
Girls Triple Jump C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Minasi, Marie JR Holy Angels 34-10.00 5
2 Corbo, Raeshonn SO Paramus Catholic 34-08.00 3
3 Tallaj, Katherine SR Immaculate Heart 34-00.25 2
4 Mc Sherry, Caitlin SR Paramus Catholic J34-00.25 1
5 Evangelou, Tiffany SO Immaculate Heart 33-11.50
6 McInerney, Erin SR Immaculate Heart 33-10.25
7 Colgary, Christina JR Holy Angels 31-06.50
8 Kruklinski, Emily JR Holy Angels 27-09.25
-- Bailey, Khyla SO Paramus Catholic ND
Girls Shot Put C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sims, Ashley SO Paramus Catholic 40-11.00 5
2 Wade, Olivia SO Paramus Catholic 40-06.00 3
3 Sullivan, Shannon JR Immaculate Heart 37-01.00 2
4 Wade, Ashley SR Paramus Catholic 33-11.25 1
5 Greaux, Michelle SR Holy Angels 33-05.00
6 Gawlik, Kristen SO Holy Angels 31-01.00
7 Pascaru, Daniella SO Holy Angels 28-11.00
8 Whitmore, Casey SO Immaculate Heart 27-00.00
9 Stalter, Colleen SO Immaculate Heart 25-05.50
Girls Discus Throw C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Shannon JR Immaculate Heart 106-09 5
2 Wade, Ashley SR Paramus Catholic 97-06 3
3 Cagna, Jennifer SO Paramus Catholic 89-08 2
4 Gawlik, Kristen SO Holy Angels 88-00 1
5 Whitmore, Casey SO Immaculate Heart 79-10
6 Stalter, Colleen SO Immaculate Heart J79-10
7 Wade, Olivia SO Paramus Catholic 75-03
8 Gallagher, Caitlin SO Holy Angels 71-10
9 Greaux, Michelle SR Holy Angels 71-08
Girls Javelin Throw C
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Shannon JR Immaculate Heart 134-02 5
2 Canty, Shamaria SO Paramus Catholic 89-06 3
3 Cagna, Jennifer SO Paramus Catholic 86-04 2
4 Volant, Ali SO Immaculate Heart J86-04 1
5 Schwerzler, Chelsea SO Holy Angels 84-07
6 Pincus, Lauren SO Holy Angels 76-10
7 Mulligan, Erica SR Holy Angels 71-02
8 Van Eerde, Sara FR Immaculate Heart 62-05
=========================================================================================
Women - C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) IMMACULATE HEART 83.50 2) Paramus Catholic 59
3) Academy O/T Holy Angels 30.50