Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     2015 Bergen CountyTrack & Field Championships - 5/8/2015 to 5/9/2015      
                                  Old Tappan                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rienas, William           JR Old Tappan               54.78   1 
  2 Jordan, Joseph            JR Old Tappan               55.01   1 
  3 Schumacher, Andrew        JR Old Tappan               55.48   1 
  4 Mender, JD                JR Don Bosco                57.48   1 
  5 Bissell, Kyle             12 Northern Highlan         57.56   1 
  6 Bozian, Will              SR Don Bosco                58.13   1 
  7 Moran, Liam               SR Northern Highlan         58.46   1 
  8 DiSpirito, Neil           12 Bergen Catholic          59.05   2 
  9 Holleran, Brendan         SO Northern Highlan         59.21   2 
 10 Bartner, Mike             SR Paramus                  59.95   2 
 11 Savas, Niko               12 Bergen Cty VT            59.97   2 
 12 Stadulis, Zack            10 Ridgewood              1:00.02   2 
 13 Chrostowski, Daniel       12 Bergen Cty VT          1:01.48   2 
 14 Westcott, Evan            11 Ridgewood              1:01.73   3 
 15 Santiago, Roberto         11 Bergen Cty VT          1:01.85   3 
 16 Bayewu, Ziion             JR Hackensack             1:01.90   2 
 17 Baffoe-Mensah, Bernard    JR Hackensack             1:02.78   2 
 18 Cafasso, Anthony          12 Bergen Catholic        1:03.67   3 
 19 Cabling, Jermie           JR Paramus Catholic       1:04.32   3 
 20 Huzien, Mohammed          SO Fair Lawn              1:07.28   4 
 21 Moriarty, Pat             SO Don Bosco              1:07.32   3 
 22 Raghubans, Ryan           SO Fair Lawn              1:09.39   4 
 23 Diallo, Ousman            JR Hackensack             1:11.12   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scallo, Dylan             JR Dumont                   56.17   1 
  2 Fisher, Dillon            12 Hasbrouck Height         57.98   1 
  3 Sproviero, Mattew         12 Hasbrouck Height         58.37   1 
  4 Dowling, Andrew           12 Ridgefield Memor         58.66   1 
  5 DiGiacinto, Jason         11 Hasbrouck Height         59.58   1 
  6 DiPiazza, Charlie         JR Pascack Hills            59.62   1 
  7 Ramirez, Erik             JR Dumont                 1:00.33   2 
  8 St. Helaire, Quintin      JR Lyndhurst              1:00.43   1 
  9 Yoshida, Bryant           11 New Milford            1:01.14   2 
 10 Witowski, Justice         11 New Milford            1:02.12   2 
 11 Roberts, Zyaire           SR Leonia                 1:02.69   3 
 12 Jani, Danuj               SR Lyndhurst              1:02.84   2 
 13 Guthrie, JB               JR Ramsey                 1:03.08   2 
 14 Cinqegrana, Jack          SO Glen Rock              1:03.23   1 
 15 Winterhalter, Jack        SR Ramsey                 1:03.27   2 
 16 Tortora, Joseph           JR Pascack Hills          1:03.58   3 
 17 Riomana, Juan-Pablo       JR Leonia                 1:03.75   2 
 18 Milionis, Evan            FR Cresskill              1:03.80   2 
 19 Sanders, Jordan           FR Lyndhurst              1:04.09   3 
 20 Rossig, Jack              SO Pascack Hills          1:04.48   3 
 21 Skinner, Ryan             SR Ramsey                 1:04.68   3 
 22 Theuerkauf, Chris         SO Glen Rock              1:04.89   3 
 23 Norcross, Garrett         JR Ridgefield Park        1:05.34   4 
 24 Santana, Francisco        JR Ridgefield Park        1:05.35   4 
 25 Mejia, Juan Enmanuel      FR Ridgefield Park        1:05.56   4 
 26 DiBrita, Nicholas         SO Rutherford             1:08.36   3 
 27 Duro, Jeff                10 New Milford            1:09.90   3 
 28 Lee, Dawson               FR Leonia                 1:12.17   4 
 29 Bohan, Brendan             9 Ridgefield Memor       1:12.78   4 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sidaros, Will                Indian Hills             56.66   1 
  2 Klopf, Kenn               SR River Dell               57.29   1 
  3 Kerin, Jack                  Indian Hills             58.34   1 
  4 Cho, Eric                 SO Fort Lee                 59.59   2 
  5 Hilario, Humberto         SR Cliffside Park           59.85   2 
  6 grover, anson             SR Ramapo                 1:00.04   2 
  7 Barry, Kyle               JR Demarest               1:00.23   1 
  8 Kupferschmid, Thomas      SR Demarest               1:00.49   1 
  9 Edwards, Ebner            SO Mahwah                 1:01.20   3 
 10 Nam, Justin               SO Demarest               1:01.21   2 
 11 Koroglu, Alex             SR River Dell             1:01.77   3 
 12 Gabriel, Matthew             Bergenfield            1:02.00   2 
 13 Papathanasis, Thomas      SR Cliffside Park         1:02.48   2 
 14 Bermudez, Christian       JR Garfield               1:02.50   3 
 15 Cohen, Nick                  Indian Hills           1:02.53   3 
 16 Acevedo, David            12 Lodi                   1:02.92   1 
 17 Park, Jun Hyoung          SO Fort Lee               1:03.45   3 
 18 Cruz, Gustavo             SR Cliffside Park         1:04.48   4 
 19 Laurent, Connor           SO Mahwah                 1:04.50   4 
 20 Horn, Chris               SO River Dell             1:07.35   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ganguzza, Matt            SR Midland Park             58.54   1 
  2 Itani, Shafic             JR Emerson                  58.58   1 
  3 Nixdorf, Kurt             JR Park Ridge               59.84   1 
  4 Mogilisetty, Nitish       SR Saddle Brook           1:01.19   1 
  5 Velez, Jordan             JR Palisades Park         1:03.45   2 
  6 Martinez, Anthony         SR Saddle Brook           1:03.68   1 
  7 Smykowski, Matt           JR North Arlington        1:05.34   2 
  8 Hodgins, Matt             SO Park Ridge             1:05.36   2 
  9 Reynolds, Eric            JR Queen of Peace         1:06.42   3 
 10 DeGuzman, Lawrence        JR Emerson                1:06.86   3 
 11 Brooks, Brian             SR Saddle Brook           1:09.44   1 
 12 Peralta, Michael          JR North Arlington        1:11.51   2 
 13 Antunes, Daniel           JR North Arlington        1:13.50   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McElwain, Hilary          JR Northern Highlan       1:03.67   1 
  2 Pook, Amanda              JR Northern Highlan       1:04.08   1 
  3 Matesic, Amanda           SR Paramus                1:06.42   1 
  4 Lynch, Dana               SR Hackensack             1:08.29   1 
  5 Paragian, Maggie          12 Bergen Cty VT          1:08.63   3 
  6 Pittman, Jabria           JR Fair Lawn              1:08.80   1 
  7 Parcells, Taylor          SR Old Tappan             1:09.12   1 
  8 Rosenfeld, Leah           11 Ridgewood              1:09.95   1 
  9 Shippee, Cate             11 Ridgewood              1:11.10   2 
 10 Bryan, Allison            SO Hackensack             1:11.62   2 
 11 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Pascack Valley         1:11.95   2 
 12 DeVera, Amanda            12 Ridgewood              1:14.02   2 
 13 Tucker, Aine              SR Immaculate Heart       1:14.67   2 
 14 Oge, Katine               SR Immaculate Heart       1:14.93   1 
 15 Kamath, Seema             SO Old Tappan             1:15.28   2 
 16 Dabek, Kinga               9 Bergen Cty VT          1:17.11   3 
 17 Dorismond, Kimberley      JR Paramus Catholic       1:18.30   2 
 18 Baker-Bazile, Sharise     SO Hackensack             1:20.08   2 
 19 Katz, Kimberly            12 Bergen Cty VT          1:22.93   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DiGiacinto, Jillian       11 Hasbrouck Height       1:02.84   1 
  2 Larkin, Kelsey            JR Ramsey                 1:03.91   1 
  3 Kelly, Julia              JR Glen Rock              1:04.41   1 
  4 Failace, Jessica          SR Lyndhurst              1:05.13   1 
  5 McKnight, Brooke          11 Hasbrouck Height       1:08.38   1 
  6 Rabinowitz, Grace         SO Cresskill              1:09.93   2 
  7 Fulcher, Amanda           SO Lyndhurst              1:10.07   1 
  8 Conner, Molly             SR Dumont                 1:10.14   1 
  9 Bergamini, Kelsey         SR Glen Rock              1:11.67   1 
 10 Pulci, Alyssa             11 Ridgefield Memor       1:12.45   3 
 10 Bussiere, Brianna         JR Ramsey                 1:12.45   2 
 12 Tonuzi, Sere              SR Pascack Hills          1:12.72   2 
 13 Jadick, Alethea           SO Glen Rock              1:12.88   2 
 14 Ortiz, Amanda             11 Hasbrouck Height       1:13.23   2 
 15 Cox, Nicole               SR Cresskill              1:13.48   2 
 16 Engler, Kate              SO Rutherford             1:13.99   2 
 17 DiPiazza, Lia             JR Ramsey                 1:14.47   2 
 18 Giuliano, Maria           SO Ridgefield Park        1:16.35   3 
 19 Sanchez, Taylor           SO Lyndhurst              1:18.20   3 
 20 Rubenstein, Nina          SO Pascack Hills          1:22.96   3 
 21 Gustave, Franceska        SO Leonia                 1:23.45   3 
 22 Baez-Garcia, Iris         SR Ridgefield Park        1:24.96   3 
 23 Leguizamon, Natalia       SO Ridgefield Park        1:26.46   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Byrne, Noreen                River Dell             1:03.46   1 
  2 Welzer, Christina         SR Demarest               1:03.71   1 
  3 racano, erin              JR Ramapo                 1:06.88   1 
  4 Woods, Christine          JR River Dell             1:08.06   1 
  5 Armendi, Ileana           SR Demarest               1:10.21   1 
  6 Shaner, Nikki             JR Tenafly                1:10.76   2 
  7 Slepian, Holly            JR Acad O/T Holy AN       1:10.91   1 
  8 Bermudez, Desiree         11 Lodi                   1:12.11   3 
  9 Markham, Georgia          FR Demarest               1:13.93   2 
 10 Schmitt, Kelly            JR Cliffside Park         1:14.23   2 
 11 Mulligan, Devan           JR Acad O/T Holy AN       1:14.78   3 
 12 Rodriguez, Giannelly      JR Cliffside Park         1:15.74   2 
 13 Hassett, Kira             JR Fort Lee               1:15.77   2 
 14 Rosario, Chelsea          JR Garfield               1:15.95   3 
 15 Spaar, Willa              FR Acad O/T Holy AN       1:16.20   4 
 16 ruth, devin               JR Ramapo                 1:16.25   2 
 17 Gonzalez, Nina            FR Cliffside Park         1:19.03   3 
 18 Song, Julianne            JR Mahwah                 1:19.14   3 
 19 Touma, Zoe                FR Tenafly                1:19.36   4 
 20 Charney, Sydni            JR Garfield               1:21.28   4 
 -- Gallagher, Emma           FR River Dell                  FS   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Negroni, Natalie          SR Queen of Peace         1:07.69   1 
  2 Lopez, Arianna            JR Palisades Park         1:12.05   1 
  3 Brooks, Brianna           SO Saddle Brook           1:13.31   1 
  4 Cummings, Samantha        SO Queen of Peace         1:13.91   2 
  5 Mitchell, Lydia           JR Dwight-Englewood       1:14.61   1 
  6 Passero, Jenna            JR Midland Park           1:15.12   2 
  7 Pagliei, Noelle           JR Midland Park           1:15.35   1 
  8 Garay, Rina               FR Bogota                 1:17.47   3 
  9 Wisowaty, Jessica         FR Queen of Peace         1:18.11   1 
 10 Thompson, Jessica         SR Park Ridge             1:18.47   2 
 11 Tayaba, Karina            12 Wood - Ridge           1:20.20   2 
 12 Cruz, Cassandra              Saddle River Day       1:20.29   2 
 13 Oryu, Hina                SO Emerson                1:22.67   3 
 14 Sokolska, Marlena         JR Saddle Brook           1:23.93   2 
 15 Degelmann, Caitlin        SR Emerson                1:24.61   3 
 16 Lynch, Ashley             JR Midland Park           1:24.76   3 
 17 Miskulin, Alexandra       SO Palisades Park         1:27.13   3 
 18 Mohammadi, Nicki          SR Dwight-Englewood       1:28.55   3 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellerson, Kyle            12 Bergen Catholic          11.08q  1 
  2 Akin, Wankeith            SO Don Bosco                11.18q  2 
  3 Neblett, Abdul-Hassan     SR Paramus Catholic         11.25q  1 
  4 Florio, Mike              SR Northern Highlan         11.26q  2 
  5 Lukas, Pierce             SR Old Tappan               11.36q  1 
  6 Santos, Kiyon             JR Don Bosco                11.38q  4 
  7 Vicarri, Matt             JR Northern Highlan         11.40q  3 
  8 Fuller, Jordan            JR Old Tappan               11.50q  2 
  9 Bautista, Kristian        SR Paramus Catholic         11.54   3 
  9 Jackson, Kevin            11 Bergen Catholic          11.54   4 
 11 DeNike, Zachary           JR Old Tappan               11.66   4 
 12 Garvin, Jelani            SR Northern Highlan         11.69   4 
 13 Menville, Dave            SR Pascack Valley           11.77   1 
 14 Bruchalski, Matt          JR Don Bosco                11.78   1 
 15 Smith, Tommy              JR Hackensack               11.79   3 
 16 Grant, Kobi               10 Ridgewood                11.82   3 
 17 Taylor, Prince            SR Hackensack               11.86   4 
 18 Leithauser, Anthony       12 Bergen Catholic          11.92   2 
 19 Roma, Joe                 SR Paramus                  11.93   3 
 20 Keohane, Sean             JR Pascack Valley           11.94   3 
 21 Phanord, Quentin          FR Paramus Catholic         11.95   2 
 22 Tai, Matt                  9 Ridgewood                11.96   3 
 23 Norrell, Jon              12 Ridgewood                12.05   2 
 24 Gaspard, Marcus           SO Hackensack               12.12   1 
 24 Roch, Markel              10 Teaneck                  12.12   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellerson, Kyle            12 Bergen Catholic          11.16  
  2 Akin, Wankeith            SO Don Bosco                11.27  
  3 Neblett, Abdul-Hassan     SR Paramus Catholic         11.30  
  4 Fuller, Jordan            JR Old Tappan               11.41  
  5 Santos, Kiyon             JR Don Bosco                11.46  
  6 Vicarri, Matt             JR Northern Highlan         11.49  
  7 Florio, Mike              SR Northern Highlan         11.51  
  8 Lukas, Pierce             SR Old Tappan               11.54  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guerriero, Peter          JR Lyndhurst                11.50q  1 
  2 Robinson, Joseph          JR Leonia                   11.51q  4 
  3 Moran, Brian              11 Hasbrouck Height         11.77q  4 
  4 Reyes, Clarence           11 Hasbrouck Height         11.82q  3 
  5 Hanniford, Dajour         JR Westwood                 11.85q  2 
  6 Fatiregun, Tayo           SR Ridgefield Park          11.91q  2 
  7 McInerney, Sean           SR Glen Rock                11.99q  3 
  8 Davis, Alex               SR Ramsey                   12.06q  1 
  9 Nocilla, Andrew           SO Glen Rock                12.13   2 
 10 Casimir, Leeroy           10 Hasbrouck Height         12.15   1 
 11 Davis, CJ                 JR Dumont                   12.18   4 
 12 Asare-Anyan, Kofi         SO Rutherford               12.20   3 
 12 Blanco, Andrew            SR Cresskill                12.20   4 
 14 Jusino, Justin            SR Dumont                   12.22   1 
 15 Nesmith, Davon            JR Rutherford               12.27   2 
 16 Keosayian, Matt           SO Ramsey                   12.35   2 
 17 Anderson, Cooper          SR Ramsey                   12.36   3 
 17 Cooper, Josh              SR Ridgefield Park          12.36   4 
 19 Shaw, Cameron              9 Ridgefield Park          12.38   4 
 20 Guinto, Christian         SR Dumont                   12.48   3 
 21 Sheynov, Adi              JR Westwood                 12.51   2 
 22 Santos, Kevin             SO Lyndhurst                12.53   2 
 23 Boggio, Cameron           SO Pascack Hills            12.54   3 
 24 Mdeway, Christopher       SR Pascack Hills            12.69   4 
 25 Kim, Chris                SO Cresskill                12.87   1 
 26 Ruiz, Derrick             SR Lyndhurst                12.90   3 
 27 Liapis, Billy             12 Ridgefield Memor         12.97   1 
 28 Russo, David              JR Westwood                 13.03   1 
 29 Martinez, Jethro          FR Leonia                   13.05   4 
 30 Elmoudni, Sayid           FR Leonia                   13.30   2 
 31 Stavrianidis, Constantin  SR Pascack Hills            16.10   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Joseph          JR Leonia                   11.38  
  2 Guerriero, Peter          JR Lyndhurst                11.49  
  3 Hanniford, Dajour         JR Westwood                 11.73  
  4 Moran, Brian              11 Hasbrouck Height         11.75  
  5 Reyes, Clarence           11 Hasbrouck Height         11.84  
  6 Fatiregun, Tayo           SR Ridgefield Park          11.86  
  7 Davis, Alex               SR Ramsey                   11.91  
  8 McInerney, Sean           SR Glen Rock                12.12  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayek, Hunter             SO St. Joseph Montv         11.27q  1 
  2 Pierre, Andrew            SR St. Joseph Montv         11.47q  4 
  3 Peller, Isaiah               Englewood -dwigh         11.62q  1 
  4 Harris, Che               JR Fort Lee                 11.69q  4 
  5 Meli, Jon                 SR St. Joseph Montv         11.78q  4 
  6 Paul, Jairus              SR Mahwah                   11.87q  2 
  7 Huertas, Michael          SO Fort Lee                 11.88q  1 
  7 Bosompem, Jaron              Bergenfield              11.88q  3 
  9 Un, Simon                 JR River Dell               11.89   4 
 10 Stern, Zachary            JR Demarest                 11.98   2 
 11 Garrison, George             Englewood -dwigh         12.05   3 
 12 Lorenc, Anthony              Indian Hills             12.06   1 
 13 Lanza, Alec               SO River Dell               12.13   3 
 14 Jones, Jumani             JR Garfield                 12.20   1 
 15 Punla, Anthony            SR Demarest                 12.26   1 
 16 Whitaker, Cedric             Englewood -dwigh         12.29   2 
 17 han, jon                  SR Ramapo                   12.30   4 
 18 Downey, Ian               JR River Dell               12.36   2 
 19 Irving, Aveon             JR Garfield                 12.48   3 
 20 Adelson, Jesse            JR Demarest                 12.50   3 
 21 Smith, Loron              SR Cliffside Park           12.60   2 
 22 pontrelli, sebastian      FR Ramapo                   12.70   1 
 23 Carpio, Jaoquin           SR Cliffside Park           12.81   2 
 24 Romero, Pedro             JR Cliffside Park           12.84   3 
 25 behrens, brendan          SR Ramapo                   13.08   4 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayek, Hunter             SO St. Joseph Montv         11.67  
  2 Pierre, Andrew            SR St. Joseph Montv         11.81  
  3 Bosompem, Jaron              Bergenfield              11.88  
  4 Harris, Che               JR Fort Lee                 11.94  
  5 Paul, Jairus              SR Mahwah                   11.99  
  6 Meli, Jon                 SR St. Joseph Montv         12.05  
  7 Peller, Isaiah               Englewood -dwigh         12.07  
  8 Huertas, Michael          SO Fort Lee                 12.11  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Aleem              SR Dwight-Englewood         11.85q  1 
  2 Laquidara, Matthew        SR Park Ridge               11.96q  2 
  2 Carpenter, Gianni         JR Emerson                  11.96q  1 
  4 Smith, Patrick            SR Park Ridge               11.98q  4 
  5 Diaz, Bryant              JR Saddle Brook             12.01q  4 
  6 Sherlock, Daniel          JR Park Ridge               12.16q  3 
  7 DiIorgi, Frank            SR Midland Park             12.17q  2 
  8 Lee, Tyree                SR Midland Park             12.19q  3 
  9 Zelencic, Gary            FR Emerson                  12.34   1 
 10 Pollard - Martinez, Asaa  JR Saddle Brook             12.40   4 
 11 Small, Dante              SO Queen of Peace           12.42   2 
 12 Choi, John                SR Palisades Park           12.46   2 
 13 Salcedo, William          SR Saddle Brook             12.47   1 
 14 Peppers, Yasin            FR Queen of Peace           12.54   3 
 15 Cappelluti, Joseph        SR North Arlington          12.68   4 
 16 McDonnell, Colin           9 Bogota                   12.78   2 
 17 McDonnell, Conor          JR Bogota                   12.79   1 
 18 Pace, Frank               SR North Arlington          12.82   4 
 19 Shine, Giovani            SO Queen of Peace           12.96   1 
 20 Borrelli, Matt            SO North Arlington          13.04   2 
 21 Oh, Derek                 SO Palisades Park           13.11   3 
 22 Mercado, Jacob            SR Palisades Park           13.33   3 
 23 Turka, Ralf               11 Wood - Ridge             13.47   1 
 24 Kim, Jeff                 SO Waldwick                 13.48   3 
 25 Bayona, Juan              11 Wallington               14.13   4 
 26 Agudelo, Jose             11 Wood - Ridge             14.23   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Aleem              SR Dwight-Englewood         11.79  
  2 Lee, Tyree                SR Midland Park             11.86  
  3 Smith, Patrick            SR Park Ridge               11.94  
  4 Sherlock, Daniel          JR Park Ridge               11.97  
  5 Diaz, Bryant              JR Saddle Brook             12.08  
  6 Carpenter, Gianni         JR Emerson                  12.10  
  7 Laquidara, Matthew        SR Park Ridge               12.11  
  8 DiIorgi, Frank            SR Midland Park             12.45  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redmond, Amber            SR Hackensack               12.45q  1 
  2 Rasnake, Christian        SO Immaculate Heart         12.88q  3 
  3 Florio, Olivia            SO Northern Highlan         12.91q  1 
  4 James, Toni               JR Teaneck                  12.98q  1 
  5 Kerner, Hana              SR Northern Highlan         13.03q  2 
  6 Sarraga, Aminah           JR Teaneck                  13.13q  3 
  7 Humphrey, Ja'Neil         JR Teaneck                  13.14q  3 
  8 Trott, Alexis             JR Paramus Catholic         13.52q  2 
  9 Jenkins, Tatianna         SR Paramus Catholic         13.54   3 
  9 Daniello, Caitlin         SR Immaculate Heart         13.54   1 
 11 Florio, Morgan            SO Northern Highlan         13.57   2 
 12 Cole, Alison              JR Immaculate Heart         13.64   3 
 13 Ross, Renae               SO Hackensack               13.66   2 
 14 Kusel, Stephanie          12 Ridgewood                13.67   3 
 15 Ortega, Daria             SR Fair Lawn                13.72   1 
 16 Lam, Ariel                11 Bergen Cty VT            14.01   1 
 17 Callaghan, Kerry          11 Ridgewood                14.04   2 
 18 DiMartino, Melissa        10 Ridgewood                14.09   1 
 19 Thompson, Kayla           FR Old Tappan               14.20   3 
 20 Brooks, Tara              JR Old Tappan               14.31   2 
 21 Irby, Sadee               JR Hackensack               14.32   2 
 22 Marin, Casey               9 Bergen Cty VT            14.40   1 
 23 Small, Ruanna              9 Bergen Cty VT            14.44   3 
 24 Fales, Jacqueline         FR Old Tappan               14.85   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Redmond, Amber            SR Hackensack               12.55  
  2 Kerner, Hana              SR Northern Highlan         12.85  
  3 Florio, Olivia            SO Northern Highlan         12.92  
  4 Rasnake, Christian        SO Immaculate Heart         12.99  
  5 James, Toni               JR Teaneck                  13.00  
  6 Sarraga, Aminah           JR Teaneck                  13.03  
  7 Trott, Alexis             JR Paramus Catholic         13.19  
  8 Humphrey, Ja'Neil         JR Teaneck                  13.42  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Uhuru, Ayodele          JR Pascack Hills            13.07q  1 
  2 Porzl, Stacey             11 Hasbrouck Height         13.25q  2 
  3 Sadquilla, Naba           JR Cresskill                13.36q  4 
  4 Arrigale, Samantha        JR Cresskill                13.49q  2 
  5 Safa, Sara                JR Dumont                   13.50q  4 
  6 Zaikov, Jordan            SR Cresskill                13.55q  3 
  7 Chamberlin, Lauren        FR Ramsey                   13.62q  2 
  8 Beutel, Sophia            FR Westwood                 13.69q  3 
  9 Walsh, Maxine             SO Leonia                   13.78   1 
 10 Quinn, Ashley             10 Hasbrouck Height         13.79   1 
 11 Kersbergen, Quincy        SR Ramsey                   13.81   1 
 12 Baffo, Lily               SO Ridgefield Park          13.86   1 
 13 Thomas, Haylle            09 Hasbrouck Height         13.97   4 
 14 Robalino, Alyssa          FR Lyndhurst                14.03   1 
 15 Garcia, Jayda             JR Ridgefield Park          14.04   2 
 16 Richter, Samantha         JR Dumont                   14.08   3 
 16 McMahon, Rachael          JR Glen Rock                14.08   2 
 18 Vadon, Nicole             FR Pascack Hills            14.16   3 
 19 Webb, Dana                SO Ramsey                   14.35   3 
 20 Carrion, Gabrielle        SO Lyndhurst                14.56   3 
 21 Drum, LeAnne              SO Pascack Hills            14.65   4 
 22 Bloch, Alexa              SO Westwood                 14.70   4 
 23 Roberts, Summer           SO Leonia                   14.73   4 
 24 Drakopoulos, Irini        10 New Milford              14.77   2 
 25 Hackett, Amanda           JR Lyndhurst                14.99   2 
 26 Martin, Shannon           11 New Milford              15.17   3 
 27 Cancel, Nicole            SO Ridgefield Park          15.26   2 
 28 Kornhauser, Natalie       SO Westwood                 15.37   1 
 29 Barrone, Kassidy          11 New Milford              15.69   4 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Uhuru, Ayodele          JR Pascack Hills            12.81  
  2 Porzl, Stacey             11 Hasbrouck Height         13.10  
  3 Sadquilla, Naba           JR Cresskill                13.14  
  4 Zaikov, Jordan            SR Cresskill                13.17  
  5 Safa, Sara                JR Dumont                   13.29  
  6 Chamberlin, Lauren        FR Ramsey                   13.37  
  7 Beutel, Sophia            FR Westwood                 13.40  
  8 Arrigale, Samantha        JR Cresskill                13.55  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 brzozowski, lauren        SR Ramapo                   12.90q  1 
  2 Forbes, Ebony             SO River Dell               13.14q  2 
  3 Chakmakian, Marissa       SR Demarest                 13.24q  4 
  4 brzozowski, katherine     SR Ramapo                   13.44q  3 
  5 Cepeda, Grace             SO River Dell               13.48q  1 
  6 Pena, Alicia                 Englewood -dwigh         13.54q  4 
  7 Gonzalez, Heather         JR Cliffside Park           13.60q  1 
  8 Abubakar, Hajara          SR Garfield                 13.64q  2 
  9 Brocco, Jacqueline        JR Tenafly                  13.66   3 
 10 Chakmakian, Emily         SR Demarest                 13.77   2 
 11 Malcolm, Tanijua             Englewood -dwigh         13.80   2 
 12 McCarthy, Christina       SO Acad O/T Holy AN         13.83   2 
 13 Dhont, Veronique          FR Acad O/T Holy AN         13.89   3 
 14 Garrison, Tatiana            Englewood -dwigh         14.06   3 
 15 Hallak, Katie             SO Mahwah                   14.08   1 
 16 Laufeld, Sarah            JR Acad O/T Holy AN         14.09   1 
 17 Ball, Zhane               JR Garfield                 14.23   2 
 18 Shalvi, Mai               FR Demarest                 14.34   4 
 19 Oppenheim, Jordana        SO Tenafly                  14.36   4 
 20 Roberts, Nicolette        JR Mahwah                   14.37   3 
 21 fortunjato, nikki         SR Ramapo                   14.42   4 
 22 Vitulano, Celine          SR Mahwah                   14.54   1 
 23 Rodriguez, Briana         FR Fort Lee                 14.55   4 
 24 Dorrity, Brigid           JR Cliffside Park           15.12   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 brzozowski, lauren        SR Ramapo                   12.77  
  2 Chakmakian, Marissa       SR Demarest                 13.22  
  3 Forbes, Ebony             SO River Dell               13.24  
  4 brzozowski, katherine     SR Ramapo                   13.32  
  5 Cepeda, Grace             SO River Dell               13.33  
  6 Pena, Alicia                 Englewood -dwigh         13.50  
  7 Gonzalez, Heather         JR Cliffside Park           13.53  
  8 Abubakar, Hajara          SR Garfield                 13.80  
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scarpio, Anna Maria       SO Bogota                   13.20q  2 
  2 Lagomarsino, Tajia        JR Saddle Brook             13.36q  3 
  3 Thron, Julietta           FR Dwight-Englewood         13.47q  1 
  4 Emanuele, Krista          12 Wood - Ridge             13.78q  2 
  5 Brooks, Angela            SO Saddle Brook             13.94q  1 
  5 Litchenburger, Crystal    FR North Arlington          13.94q  4 
  7 Duster, Miranda           SR Dwight-Englewood         14.03q  3 
  8 Riker, Devin              SO Emerson                  14.17q  4 
  9 Desordi, Alyssa           SR Wallington               14.25   4 
 10 Sileo, Kristen            SR Park Ridge               14.43   2 
 11 Thomas, Cristina          SO Bogota                   14.45   1 
 12 Rispanti, Haley           SO Park Ridge               14.51   2 
 13 LiPuma, Mary              JR Midland Park             14.54   3 
 13 Vellios, Caitlin          JR Waldwick                 14.54   1 
 15 Branch, Jordan            SR Palisades Park           14.65   2 
 16 Pagliei, Noelle           JR Midland Park             14.79   3 
 17 Meller, Sydney            FR Waldwick                 14.81   4 
 18 Asencio, Bianca           FR Saddle Brook             14.83   3 
 19 Nakamoto, Hiroo           SO Waldwick                 14.85   4 
 20 Fiore, Isabelle           SO Midland Park             14.86   1 
 21 Schack, Daniella          JR Park Ridge               15.07   4 
 22 Ogino, Erika              JR Dwight-Englewood         15.34   3 
 23 Vadillo, Jessica          10 Wood - Ridge             15.51   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lagomarsino, Tajia        JR Saddle Brook             13.30  
  2 Scarpio, Anna Maria       SO Bogota                   13.34  
  3 Thron, Julietta           FR Dwight-Englewood         13.70  
  4 Emanuele, Krista          12 Wood - Ridge             14.06  
  5 Duster, Miranda           SR Dwight-Englewood         14.11  
  6 Brooks, Angela            SO Saddle Brook             14.18  
  7 Riker, Devin              SO Emerson                  14.26  
  8 Litchenburger, Crystal    FR North Arlington          14.36  
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Meter Run A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rienas, Marc              SR Old Tappan             4:18.44   1 
  2 Sullivan, Pat             JR Don Bosco              4:21.29   1 
  3 Thurston, Michael         11 Ridgewood              4:23.31   1 
  4 Gonzalez, Bobby           SR Don Bosco              4:23.38   1 
  5 Weissenborn, James        JR Old Tappan             4:24.83   1 
  6 Nicholson, Conor          JR Don Bosco              4:25.40   1 
  7 Herburger, Nurlan         SR Pascack Valley         4:30.11   1 
  8 Gonzalez, Bryan           SR Hackensack             4:31.70   1 
  9 Guzman, Darren            SR Teaneck                4:32.66   1 
 10 Mordkovich, Ron           SR Fair Lawn              4:32.83   1 
 11 Saiz, William             JR Old Tappan             4:38.77   1 
 12 Gee, Alex                 JR Paramus                4:41.72   1 
 13 Lugo, Mark                JR Hackensack             4:41.89   2 
 14 Secora, Connor            10 Bergen Catholic        4:44.62   2 
 15 Fazal, John               12 Bergen Cty VT          4:44.98   2 
 16 Koenig, William           SO Northern Highlan       4:46.36   2 
 17 Di Iorio, Anthony          9 Bergen Cty VT          4:47.38   2 
 18 Byrne, Billy              10 Ridgewood              4:49.21   1 
 19 Carcich, Chris            SR Pascack Valley         4:49.66   2 
 20 Park, Matthew             10 Bergen Cty VT          4:50.16   2 
 21 McKee, William            SO Northern Highlan       4:50.58   2 
 22 Medina, Christopher       JR Paramus Catholic       4:51.33   2 
 23 Rozinsky, Declan          JR Northern Highlan       4:51.42   2 
 24 Weuste, Nick              FR Paramus                4:52.06   2 
 25 Dela Riva, Stefan         JR Paramus Catholic       4:56.85   2 
 26 Greenberg, Justin         10 Bergen Catholic        4:58.66   2 
 27 Meagher, Raymond          FR Paramus Catholic       4:58.70   2 
 28 Kuriki, Kenya             JR Paramus                5:01.37   2 
 29 Sheldon, Chris            12 Bergen Catholic        5:07.70   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buckley, Colleen          SR Immaculate Heart       5:00.16   1 
  2 Pagano, Catherine         SR Northern Highlan       5:03.08   1 
  3 Lee, Chelsea              JR Pascack Valley         5:10.41   1 
  4 Brockmeier, Megan         SO Immaculate Heart       5:13.01   1 
  5 Tabbachino, Giavanna      SO Immaculate Heart       5:13.69   1 
  6 Hinchen, Jodi             JR Northern Highlan       5:15.43   1 
  7 Martinez, Serena          JR Hackensack             5:18.13   1 
  8 Wilderotter, Page         FR Northern Highlan       5:20.95   1 
  9 Scrivanich, Mary          FR Old Tappan             5:24.00   1 
 10 Evans, Ashley             SO Pascack Valley         5:31.38   1 
 11 Maretzo, Christina        SO Paramus Catholic       5:34.04   2 
 12 Pena-DeJesus, Yanibel     SR Hackensack             5:37.70   2 
 13 Travers, Kristen          JR Old Tappan             5:39.59   1 
 14 Lama, Francesca           SO Paramus                5:39.60   2 
 15 Riley, Erin               FR Old Tappan             5:40.54   2 
 16 Davis, Erin               SR Paramus                5:43.23   2 
 17 Fishbein, Hannah           9 Ridgewood              5:44.58   2 
 18 Cho, Rebecca              12 Bergen Cty VT          5:48.79   2 
 19 Javaluyas, Terri          12 Bergen Cty VT          5:49.60   2 
 20 Engeleit, Stephanie       JR Paramus                5:51.64   2 
 21 Pagano, Lauren            10 Ridgewood              5:57.69   2 
 22 Faria, Ingrid             SR Fair Lawn              6:00.97   2 
 23 Shulkin, Ann              FR Fair Lawn              6:03.55   2 
 24 Lai, Gabriela             10 Bergen Cty VT          6:05.66   2 
 25 Nunez-Diaz, Maria         SR Hackensack             6:06.93   2 
 26 O'Donnell, Erin           JR Paramus Catholic       6:09.96   2 
 -- Cleary, Kelly             12 Ridgewood                  DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daly, Will                JR River Dell             4:23.97   1 
  2 Daly, Colin               JR River Dell             4:24.03   1 
  3 Tuohy, Matt               12 Indian Hills           4:24.67   1 
  4 Klopf, Rob                SR River Dell             4:30.97   1 
  5 Zavidow, Max              JR Tenafly                4:36.88   1 
  6 Corcoran, Chris           10 Indian Hills           4:43.50   1 
  7 Salaski, Ed               JR Tenafly                4:45.51   1 
  8 Wilson, Bobby             JR Demarest               4:46.62   1 
  9 kilday, noah              SO Ramapo                 4:46.98   1 
 10 landel, ben               FR Ramapo                 4:47.18   1 
 11 Tirado, Nathaniel         SO Demarest               4:49.77   1 
 12 Evar, Ben                 SO Demarest               4:51.03   1 
 13 Olivas, Pilo              SR Garfield               4:52.61   2 
 14 Hashmi, Gulraiz           SO Cliffside Park         4:54.07   2 
 15 Argueta, Jason            SO Cliffside Park         4:54.60   2 
 16 Spinella, Joe             SR Mahwah                 4:57.66   2 
 17 Hong, Eric                SO Fort Lee               4:59.08   2 
 18 Ruiz, Harley              SR Cliffside Park         4:59.82   2 
 19 Nagotko, James            SO Mahwah                 5:00.47   2 
 20 Gonzalezq, Gianfranco     JR Garfield               5:01.61   2 
 21 Kwon, Sooyong             SO Fort Lee               5:02.63   2 
 22 Heller, Henry             JR Mahwah                 5:06.12   2 
 23 Hua, Victor               SO Fort Lee               5:11.46   2 
 -- McPhee, Tom               12 Indian Hills               DNF   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 1600 Meter Run B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerra, Julia             11 Indian Hills           5:02.72  
  2 Sujak, Samira             SR Tenafly                5:16.71  
  3 Watters, Mary             SR Acad O/T Holy AN       5:20.27  
  4 Geisenheimer, Courtney    JR Demarest               5:25.68  
  5 Nagotko, Erica            SR Mahwah                 5:35.93  
  6 Jansson, Grace            JR Acad O/T Holy AN       5:41.49  
  7 Rodriguez, Dariana        SR Garfield               5:43.41  
  8 Mandella, Kelly           JR Acad O/T Holy AN       5:43.53  
  9 Lapitan, Jessica          JR Tenafly                5:47.33  
 10 Daly, Madeline            11 Indian Hills           5:48.07  
 11 Polo, Jennifer            JR Cliffside Park         5:48.53  
 12 Ervin, Valerie            SO Mahwah                 5:49.08  
 13 Sousou, Julianna          SR Mahwah                 5:49.20  
 14 Nugent, Kylie             SR Garfield               5:49.39  
 15 Dougherty, Melissa        SO River Dell             5:52.14  
 16 gilligan, alyssa          JR Ramapo                 5:55.04  
 17 Woods-Bannon, Leah        SO Demarest               6:09.14  
 18 Erdal, Ilyada             JR Cliffside Park         6:16.64  
 
Event 21  Boys 1600 Meter Run C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean            JR Rutherford             4:26.06   1 
  2 Vandervalk, Ryan          SR Glen Rock              4:26.65   1 
  3 Hayes, Jekabs             SR Pascack Hills          4:30.97   1 
  4 Colgan, William           SR Pascack Hills          4:32.06   1 
  5 Scallo, Frank             JR Dumont                 4:32.91   1 
  6 Kaczorowski, Nick         SO Ramsey                 4:37.28   1 
  7 Elmeshad, Hussein         JR Leonia                 4:38.33   1 
  8 Ramirez, Nicholas         12 New Milford            4:38.63   1 
  9 Sengos, Stefano           SR Cresskill              4:40.02   1 
 10 McCabe, Joe               FR Glen Rock              4:42.40   2 
 11 Flood, Kevin              SR Ramsey                 4:42.57   1 
 12 Petrellese, Keith         SO Pascack Hills          4:42.99   2 
 13 Abubaker, Youssef         11 Hasbrouck Height       4:44.04   1 
 14 Greenshields, Rory        SR Ramsey                 4:46.34   1 
 15 Hammad, Abdallah          11 Hasbrouck Height       4:47.63   1 
 16 Parodi, Chris             11 Hasbrouck Height       4:50.82   2 
 17 Covello, Stephen          SR Lyndhurst              4:51.37   1 
 18 Lopez, Ellis              SR Leonia                 4:51.62   2 
 19 Suarez, Gabriel           SO Leonia                 4:51.63   2 
 20 Salah, Hassan             SR Rutherford             4:51.79   2 
 21 Salah, Yassin             JR Rutherford             4:51.85   2 
 22 Tobar, Mario              SR Ridgefield Park        4:52.69   1 
 23 Petrie, Evan              SO Dumont                 4:54.65   2 
 24 Guevarra, Jay             10 New Milford            4:56.00   2 
 25 Locke, Xavier             SO Lyndhurst              4:59.00   1 
 26 Lewandowski, Derek        FR Ridgefield Park        5:01.08   2 
 27 Pacheco, Nicholas         SO Lyndhurst              5:05.46   2 
 28 Turbin, Noah              JR Cresskill              5:06.35   2 
 29 Weidner, John             SR Ridgefield Park        5:07.93   2 
 30 Collazo, Chris            12 Ridgefield Memor       5:39.92   2 
 31 Grana, Dylan              12 Ridgefield Memor       6:00.02   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 1600 Meter Run C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regan, Allison            SR Rutherford             5:23.46   1 
  2 Schiazza, Margaret        JR Ramsey                 5:30.04   1 
  3 Dallara, Danielle         11 Hasbrouck Height       5:31.45   1 
  4 Clinton, Victoria         SO Ramsey                 5:32.20   1 
  5 Cascone, Felicia          11 Hasbrouck Height       5:32.58   1 
  6 Kearns, Kelsie            SO Lyndhurst              5:33.57   1 
  7 Johnston, Megan           SR Ramsey                 5:38.10   1 
  8 Green, Emily              JR Cresskill              5:41.73   1 
  9 Walter, Jean              FR Glen Rock              5:47.69   1 
 10 Na, Christie              SO Rutherford             5:48.48   2 
 11 McAveney, Haley           10 New Milford            5:48.86   2 
 12 Mindich, Alexandra        FR Pascack Hills          5:48.99   2 
 13 Matsumura, Ako            JR Pascack Hills          5:52.89   1 
 14 Beutel, Camilla           FR Westwood               5:53.33   2 
 15 Hrnciar, Jessica          SO Dumont                 5:58.01   2 
 16 Vandervalk, Anne          SO Glen Rock              5:59.12   2 
 17 Koch, Samantha            SO Cresskill              5:59.73   1 
 18 Reagan, Ryann             JR Dumont                 6:00.70   1 
 19 DiTonto, Giana            SR Lyndhurst              6:06.38   2 
 20 Rodriquez, Raquel         SR Leonia                 6:16.64   2 
 21 Galati, Kelly             SR Rutherford             6:29.01   2 
 22 Neary, Katherine          12 Ridgefield Memor       6:29.47   2 
 23 Gluck, Allison            SO Pascack Hills          6:30.59   2 
 24 Kim, Soojin               JR Leonia                 6:56.22   2 
 25 Valdez, Isabel            FR Leonia                 7:03.87   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 1600 Meter Run D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geraghty, Quinn           SR Bogota                 4:36.85   1 
  2 Semsel, Ryan              SR Dwight-Englewood       4:38.36   1 
  3 Daurio, Danny             SO Bogota                 4:41.13   1 
  4 Draney, James             SO Bogota                 4:45.56   1 
  5 McGillick, Connor         SR Saddle Brook           4:48.35   1 
  6 Yalong, Kelan             JR Saddle Brook           4:48.75   1 
  7 Cooper, Jake              FR Emerson                4:49.10   1 
  8 Lucanie, Zach             SR Park Ridge             4:52.98   2 
  9 Cariddi, Peter            JR Emerson                4:59.38   1 
 10 LiPuma, Craig             SR Midland Park           4:59.71   1 
 11 Brulinski, Adam           SO North Arlington        5:01.42   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Dante           SO Palisades Park         5:03.88   2 
 13 Desbiens, Jimmy           SR Midland Park           5:04.41   2 
 14 Jaouni, Daoud             SR Palisades Park         5:04.50   2 
 15 Kojcevski, Nicholas       SO Wallington             5:05.55   1 
 16 Duffy, Ryan               JR North Arlington        5:07.36   2 
 17 Sarrow, Andrew            JR Emerson                5:09.59   1 
 18 Dritschel, Justin         SR Saddle Brook           5:11.18   1 
 19 Mulligan, Brian              Saddle River Day       5:11.58   2 
 20 Sylvestri, James          SO Park Ridge             5:13.76   2 
 21 Moccia, Louis             11 Wood - Ridge           5:16.12   2 
 22 Marcopoulos, Elias        SR Park Ridge             5:19.16   2 
 23 Correa, Diego             SO North Arlington        5:26.87   2 
 24 Casella, Nico             10 Wood - Ridge           5:38.35   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 1600 Meter Run D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Arianna            JR Palisades Park         5:33.86  
  2 McVeigh, Nicole           JR Saddle Brook           5:36.71  
  3 Satnick, Tara             11 Dwight-Englewood       5:39.25  
  4 Lacorazza, Alexandra      SR Palisades Park         5:43.45  
  5 McVeigh, Ashley           JR Saddle Brook           5:46.53  
  6 Osoria, Vanessa           JR Wallington             5:49.71  
  7 Majcher, Gabriella        JR Wallington             5:52.66  
  8 O'Brien, Alanah           FR Bogota                 6:06.91  
  9 Lennon, Kelly             SO North Arlington        6:15.06  
 10 Vander Wiele, Alexis      JR Midland Park           6:17.81  
 11 Lenino, Nicole            JR Emerson                6:21.76  
 12 Evanchick, Callie         FR North Arlington        6:32.87  
 13 Rubin, Jesi                  Saddle River Day       6:35.44  
 14 Gonzalez, Valentina       11 Wood - Ridge           6:37.99  
 15 O'Brien, Emma             SO Bogota                 6:42.18  
 16 Cook, Carly                9 Wood - Ridge           6:42.37  
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Dash A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Andrew        JR Old Tappan               49.12   1 
  2 Rienas, Thomas            JR Old Tappan               49.19   1 
  3 Rienas, William           JR Old Tappan               50.05   1 
  4 Jall, AJ                  SR Pascack Valley           50.57   1 
  5 Dehais, Eddie             12 Bergen Catholic          50.75   1 
  6 Bessette, Mike            SR Paramus                  51.30   2 
  7 Deloughry, Kevin          10 Bergen Catholic          51.36   2 
  8 Phillip, Anthony          SR Teaneck                  51.63   3 
  9 Lartigue, Gabe            JR Don Bosco                51.64   2 
 10 Oliver, Curtis            SR Paramus Catholic         51.70   4 
 11 Lenahan, Conor            SR Don Bosco                51.87   2 
 12 O'Shaugnessy, Keith       12 Bergen Cty VT            51.90   1 
 13 Jones, Evan               JR Pascack Valley           51.97   2 
 14 Burshtein, Aaron          SR Northern Highlan         52.91   2 
 15 Bissell, Kyle             12 Northern Highlan         52.95   1 
 16 Williams, Ahman           12 Paramus Catholic         53.11   4 
 17 Chrostowski, Daniel       12 Bergen Cty VT            53.27   2 
 18 Phanord, Quentin          FR Paramus Catholic         53.30   3 
 19 Amoako, Michael           SR Teaneck                  53.36   1 
 20 Gilan, Oliver             SO Northern Highlan         53.88   3 
 21 Minson, Frank             12 Bergen Catholic          54.27   4 
 22 Mender, JD                JR Don Bosco                54.32   2 
 23 Sawyer, Mark              SO Hackensack               54.55   3 
 24 Wilson, Tyrique           JR Teaneck                  54.80   3 
 25 Stadulis, Zack            10 Ridgewood                55.04   3 
 26 Bayewu, Ziion             JR Hackensack               55.21   4 
 27 Velazquez, Gerardo        10 Bergen Cty VT            55.57   4 
 28 Roca, John                SR Fair Lawn                56.27   4 
 28 Proctor, John             JR Hackensack               56.27   3 
 30 Valencia, Steven          SO Fair Lawn                56.82   4 
 31 Klemt, Bob                SR Pascack Valley           57.53   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osterhus, Noah            SR Westwood                 50.90   1 
  2 Stith, Maxwell            JR Leonia                   51.52   1 
  3 Scallo, Dylan             JR Dumont                   52.05   2 
  3 Fevrier, Jermal           SR Ridgefield Park          52.05   1 
  5 Mate, Jeff                JR Glen Rock                52.18   1 
  6 Mahncke, Daniel           SR Pascack Hills            52.20   1 
  7 McDermott, Kane           SR Lyndhurst                52.98   1 
  8 Jusino, Justin            SR Dumont                   53.16   2 
  9 Boscoe, Jack              JR Glen Rock                53.21   3 
  9 Trival, Greg              SR Ramsey                   53.21   2 
 11 Kim, Min Wook             SR Leonia                   53.27   2 
 12 Carroll, Nick             JR Cresskill                53.38   2 
 13 Pisani, Austin            JR Westwood                 53.40   3 
 13 Noonan, Alex              SR Pascack Hills            53.40   4 
 15 Dvorozniak, Nate          12 Cresskill                53.53   2 
 16 Mayer, Jesse              SR Westwood                 53.65   3 
 17 Watson, Daniel            SR Leonia                   53.73   4 
 18 McElroy, Andrew           12 New Milford              54.10   3 
 19 Sen, Joshua               SO Pascack Hills            54.65   4 
 20 Fisher, Dillon            12 Hasbrouck Height         54.86   1 
 21 Granados, Oscar           10 Hasbrouck Height         55.01   2 
 22 Samson, Marco             12 Hasbrouck Height         55.02   3 
 23 Thomas, William           FR Rutherford               55.05   2 
 24 Mejia, Juan Enmanuel      FR Ridgefield Park          55.29   3 
 25 Yildiz, Sully             JR Rutherford               55.47   4 
 26 Correa, Christian         10 New Milford              56.29   3 
 27 Aviles, Isaiah            JR Lyndhurst                56.58   3 
 28 Silverio, Vincent         SO Lyndhurst                58.24   4 
 29 Alvarez, Lucas            JR Ramsey                   58.96   4 
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acosta, Maria             JR Paramus Catholic         55.95   3 
  2 Sarraga, Aminah           JR Teaneck                  57.55   1 
  3 Waterhouse, Natalie       SR Northern Highlan         59.67   1 
  4 James, Toni               JR Teaneck                1:00.97   1 
  5 Pett, Brielle             JR Immaculate Heart       1:01.27   1 
  6 Randolph, Olivia          SO Teaneck                1:01.42   1 
  7 Lee, Abby                 JR Pascack Valley         1:01.73   1 
  8 Thimothee, Regina         SO Immaculate Heart       1:01.83   2 
  9 McCavitt, Kylie           SR Immaculate Heart       1:01.85   1 
 10 Jenkins, Tatianna         SR Paramus Catholic       1:02.18   3 
 11 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Pascack Valley         1:02.23   2 
 12 Jefferson, Miracle        SO Fair Lawn              1:02.98   2 
 13 Kaminski, Gena            FR Hackensack             1:03.84   1 
 14 Kamath, Seema             SO Old Tappan             1:04.28   3 
 15 Vitting, Monica           12 Ridgewood              1:04.42   2 
 16 Shippee, Cate             11 Ridgewood              1:04.68   2 
 17 Davis, Idalis             SR Hackensack             1:05.21   2 
 18 Bode, Alexis              10 Bergen Cty VT          1:05.41   3 
 19 Himmelman, Jess           JR Pascack Valley         1:06.39   3 
 20 Zhang, Laura               9 Bergen Cty VT          1:06.84   3 
 21 Small, Ruanna              9 Bergen Cty VT          1:06.90   3 
 22 Steinacker, Jasmine       11 Ridgewood              1:07.24   2 
 23 Smith, Ayanna             JR Hackensack             1:08.94   2 
 
Event 28  Girls 400 Meter Dash C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sella, Isabel             SR Pascack Hills            58.33   1 
  2 DiGiacinto, Jillian       11 Hasbrouck Height         58.57   1 
  3 Porzl, Stacey             11 Hasbrouck Height         58.70   1 
  4 Failace, Jessica          SR Lyndhurst                59.59   1 
  5 Larkin, Kelsey            JR Ramsey                   59.91   1 
  6 Beutel, Sophia            FR Westwood                 59.94   1 
  7 Mulhere, Lindsay          SR Ramsey                 1:00.11   1 
  8 Kelly, Julia              JR Glen Rock              1:00.67   1 
  9 Sloezen, Victoria         JR Westwood               1:01.02   2 
 10 Mackin, Deidre            JR Dumont                 1:01.67   3 
 11 Karach, Anne              FR Cresskill              1:01.91   2 
 12 Rawdon, Sydnee            FR Ramsey                 1:02.05   2 
 13 Gadaleta, Natalie         SO Pascack Hills          1:02.98   2 
 14 Tormo, Marisa             10 New Milford            1:03.27   3 
 15 Lash, Kai                 FR Pascack Hills          1:03.33   3 
 16 Arnold, Rebecca           SR Rutherford             1:03.55   2 
 17 Karach, Olivia            SR Cresskill              1:03.80   2 
 18 Baffo, Lily               SO Ridgefield Park        1:04.08   3 
 19 Cappiello, Grace          FR Lyndhurst              1:04.43   3 
 20 Vanderwall, Hannah        SO Glen Rock              1:04.84   2 
 21 Dahdah, Natalie           SO Westwood               1:05.03   3 
 22 Rodriquez, Tiffany        12 Hasbrouck Height       1:05.93   3 
 23 Garcia, Jayda             JR Ridgefield Park        1:06.42   3 
 24 Teixeira, Carolyne        FR Rutherford             1:06.72   4 
 25 McMahon, Rachael          JR Glen Rock              1:06.93   2 
 26 Vibulbhan, Alisa          SO Rutherford             1:07.50   4 
 27 Cahill, Brianna           SO Leonia                 1:09.46   4 
 28 Couto, Veronica           JR Ridgefield Park        1:09.64   4 
 29 Ramirez, Khahil           10 New Milford            1:12.24   4 
 
Event 29  Boys 400 Meter Dash B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kim, Eric                 SR Mahwah                   51.04   1 
  2 Kerin, Jack                  Indian Hills             51.46   1 
  3 Meyer, Justin             SR River Dell               51.85   1 
  4 Bonfield, Evan            SO Mahwah                   52.31   2 
  5 Acquah, Kenny             JR Tenafly                  52.46   2 
  6 Merkle, Okeino               Englewood -dwigh         53.15   1 
  7 caride, peter             JR Ramapo                   53.30   2 
  8 Coleburn, Nick               Indian Hills             53.55   2 
  9 Choo, Tim                 SR Mahwah                   54.10   3 
 10 Wilson, Kevin             JR River Dell               54.11   2 
 11 Dawkins, Sidney           12 Englewood -dwigh         54.20   1 
 12 Kostaras, Nikolaos        SR Tenafly                  54.22   3 
 13 Salmirs, Jake             SR Demarest                 54.47   3 
 14 Freund, Josh                 Indian Hills             54.50   2 
 15 Shoolis, Jimmy            SO River Dell               54.86   3 
 16 Jason, Samuel-Olagunju    JR Fort Lee                 54.89   3 
 17 Ekici, Mehmet             FR Cliffside Park           56.93   3 
 18 behrens, brendan          SR Ramapo                   57.03   4 
 19 pettrazuolo, michael      FR Ramapo                   57.10   4 
 20 Stamoulis, Jason          FR Cliffside Park           57.21   4 
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Louis            SR Emerson                  50.56   1 
  2 Gulati, Raj               SR Saddle Brook             51.72   1 
  3 Arginteanu, Matan         JR Dwight-Englewood         52.68   2 
  4 Pergel, Dominik           SO Wallington               53.23   1 
  5 Salcedo, William          SR Saddle Brook             53.61   2 
  6 Desrosiers, Carl          JR Palisades Park           53.97   1 
  7 Itani, Shafic             JR Emerson                  54.01   1 
  8 Hall, Brandon             JR Park Ridge               54.02   2 
  9 Plaza, Dovid              SR Saddle Brook             54.06   1 
 10 Conroy, Kris              JR Park Ridge               55.68   2 
 11 Castillo, Alberto         SR Bogota                   56.68   2 
 12 McDonnell, Conor          JR Bogota                   58.98   3 
 13 McDonnell, Colin           9 Bogota                   59.45   3 
 14 Clifford, Colin           JR North Arlington        1:00.12   3 
 15 Agudelo, Jose             11 Wood - Ridge           1:07.54   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Dash B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 brzozowski, lauren        SR Ramapo                   57.47   1 
  2 DelGizzo, Lexi            SO Tenafly                  57.81   1 
  3 Welzer, Christina         SR Demarest               1:00.14   1 
  4 DiMartino, Lily              Indian Hills           1:00.44   1 
  5 mckenna, ashlyn           JR Ramapo                 1:00.95   2 
  6 Lewis, Kim                SO River Dell             1:01.04   1 
  7 Pena, Alicia                 Englewood -dwigh       1:01.11   1 
  8 Kahn, Lucy                SR Tenafly                1:03.78   2 
  9 Slepian, Holly            JR Acad O/T Holy AN       1:04.26   2 
 10 kinney, emma              FR Ramapo                 1:04.40   2 
 11 Mircovich, Emma           FR River Dell             1:04.88   3 
 12 Nolan, Olivia             SO Demarest               1:05.05   2 
 13 Laufeld, Sarah            JR Acad O/T Holy AN       1:05.21   3 
 14 Kahrer, Kristen           JR Acad O/T Holy AN       1:05.52   2 
 15 Schuster, Olivia          JR River Dell             1:05.68   3 
 16 Schmitt, Kelly            JR Cliffside Park         1:05.69   3 
 17 Glaser, Breanne            9 Indian Hills           1:05.93   4 
 18 Powers, Molly             SO Mahwah                 1:06.12   3 
 19 Torres, Danica            SO Garfield               1:07.39   4 
 20 Rodriguez, Giannelly      JR Cliffside Park         1:07.71   5 
 21 Schaub, Krisannae         SR Mahwah                 1:08.04   4 
 22 Cody, Emerson             JR Demarest               1:08.07   4 
 23 Ball, Zhane               JR Garfield               1:08.31   5 
 24 McCullough, Ephesia       JR Cliffside Park         1:09.27   3 
 25 Hoffmann, Melissa         SO Tenafly                1:09.60   5 
 26 Ho, Kaiya                 FR Fort Lee               1:10.19   5 
 
Event 32  Girls 400 Meter Dash D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lagomarsino, Tajia        JR Saddle Brook           1:00.13   1 
  2 Castronovo, Sophia        FR Emerson                1:02.29   1 
  3 Brooks, Brianna           SO Saddle Brook           1:02.97   1 
  4 Uhl, Allison              FR Park Ridge             1:03.50   1 
  5 Al-Sawwaf, Shereen        SR Dwight-Englewood       1:03.54   1 
  6 McVeigh, Ashley           JR Saddle Brook           1:04.65   1 
  7 Igras, Marika             SR Wallington             1:05.77   2 
  8 Garay, Rina               FR Bogota                 1:08.08   2 
  9 Nedilsky, Lauren          FR Emerson                1:08.22   2 
 10 Guglielmo, Cassandra      JR Park Ridge             1:09.61   3 
 11 Nakamoto, Hiroo           SO Waldwick               1:10.07   3 
 12 Steen, Samantha           10 Wood - Ridge           1:10.12   3 
 13 Lein, Melissa             SO Midland Park           1:10.84   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Old Tappan  'A'                                     8:04.51  
     1) Weissenborn, James JR           2) Lawlor, Daniel JR              
     3) Fiore, Jake SO                  4) Rienas, Marc SR                
  2 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                8:08.20  
  3 Ridgewood  'A'                                      8:13.33  
  4 Hackensack  'A'                                     8:13.35  
  5 Don Bosco  'A'                                      8:22.55  
  6 Pascack Valley  'A'                                 8:29.20  
  7 Fair Lawn  'A'                                      8:34.00  
  8 Paramus  'A'                                        8:50.80  
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northern Highlands  'A'                             9:32.00  
     1) Hinchen, Grace SO               2) North, Karina SR               
     3) Hinchen, Jodi JR                4) Pagano, Catherine SR           
  2 Old Tappan  'A'                                     9:48.00  
  3 Ridgewood  'A'                                      9:58.14  
  4 Pascack Valley  'A'                                10:01.97  
  5 Paramus  'A'                                       10:19.26  
  6 Immaculate Heart  'A'                              10:20.70  
  7 Fair Lawn  'A'                                     10:22.52  
  8 Bergen Cty VT  'A'                                 10:24.71  
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay C
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glen Rock  'A'                                      8:22.12  
     1) Vandervalk, Ryan SR             2) McCabe, Joe FR                 
     3) Grebonval, Theo JR              4) Davitt, Owen JR                
  2 Pascack Hills  'A'                                  8:27.28  
  3 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                              8:29.28  
  4 Westwood  'A'                                       8:30.29  
  5 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                8:33.44  
  6 Ramsey  'A'                                         8:35.88  
  7 Cresskill  'A'                                      8:39.21  
  8 New Milford  'A'                                    8:40.17  
  9 Lyndhurst  'A'                                      8:43.40  
 10 Leonia  'A'                                         9:56.90  
 
Event 36  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay C
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramsey  'A'                                        10:03.87  
     1) Schiazza, Margaret JR           2) Johnston, Jaclyn SO            
     3) Flood, Lily FR                  4) Johnston, Megan SR             
  2 Cresskill  'A'                                     10:08.76  
  3 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                             10:10.49  
  4 Glen Rock  'A'                                     10:42.40  
  5 Lyndhurst  'A'                                     10:44.05  
  6 Westwood  'A'                                      10:47.62  
  7 Pascack Hills  'A'                                 11:02.15  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indian Hills  'A'                                   8:18.81  
     1) Cohane, Matt 11                 2) McPhee, Tom 12                 
     3) Girard, Corey                   4) Tuohy, Matt 12                 
  2 River Dell  'A'                                     8:27.07  
  3 Demarest  'A'                                       8:40.53  
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                         8:58.12  
  5 Mahwah  'A'                                         9:10.39  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay D
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saddle Brook  'A'                                   8:41.43  
     1) Yalong, Kelan JR                2) Gulati, Rahul SR               
     3) Mogilisetty, Nitish SR          4) McGillick, Connor SR           
  2 Emerson JrSr HS Track  'A'                          8:50.26  
  3 Waldwick  'A'                                       8:50.36  
  4 Park Ridge  'A'                                     8:55.58  
  5 Dwight-Englewood  'A'                               9:10.47  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acad O/T Holy Angels  'A'                           9:42.47  
     1) Gurian, Eva SR                  2) Lyons, Tara FR                 
     3) Moran, Kelly SR                 4) Watters, Mary SR               
  2 Indian Hills  'A'                                   9:51.41  
  3 River Dell  'A'                                    10:06.76  
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                        10:15.85  
  5 Demarest  'A'                                      10:33.83  
  6 Garfield  'A'                                      10:42.38  
  7 Tenafly  'A'                                       10:45.39  
 
Event 40  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay D
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waldwick  'A'                                      10:51.69  
     1) Scott, Erin JR                  2) Reynolds, Allison SR           
     3) McHugh, Erin SR                 4) McNaught, Mary Kate JR         
  2 Palisades Park  'A'                                11:02.18  
  3 Emerson JrSr HS Track  'A'                         11:36.84  
  4 Park Ridge  'A'                                    11:39.79  
  5 Saddle Brook  'A'                                  11:47.04  
 
Event 41  Boys Javelin Throw C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altamura, Mauro           12 Hasbrouck Height        172-10  
  2 Trival, Greg              SR Ramsey                  159-09  
  3 Pikowski, James           11 Hasbrouck Height        158-00  
  4 Lombardi, Steele          JR Westwood                155-09  
  5 Gentile, Angelo           SR Cresskill               154-03  
  6 Olivieri, Chandler        SO Ridgefield Park         154-00  
  7 Suarez, Austin            11 New Milford             149-07  
  8 Pepper, Mike              SR Ramsey                  145-07  
  9 Salerno, Steven           12 Hasbrouck Height        144-11  
 10 Forrester, Billy          SR Ramsey                  140-02  
 11 Kourelakos, Christopher   SR Dumont                  135-08  
 12 Estevez, Marc             SR Lyndhurst               132-10  
 13 Naumov, Conner            10 New Milford             127-04  
 14 Russamano, Rocco          SR Lyndhurst               124-09  
 15 Silva, Elias              SR Ridgefield Park         123-03  
 16 Olivieri, Tyler           SR Ridgefield Park         122-04  
 17 Foley, Van                JR Rutherford              121-08  
 18 Sabbagh, Matt             SR Westwood                119-10  
 19 Bambling, Mathew          SR Dumont                  115-10  
 20 Smith, Justin             JR Lyndhurst               114-04  
 21 Ramirez, Erik             JR Dumont                  113-11  
 22 Henrich, Nick             SO Pascack Hills           113-08  
 23 Williams, Shawn           SO Rutherford              110-01  
 24 Lynch, Sean               SR Glen Rock               101-05  
 25 Castillo, Angel           SR Leonia                   97-08  
 26 Eleftheriades, Dean       SO Glen Rock                95-01  
 27 Walters, Jake             SR Glen Rock                94-03  
 28 Keller, Joseph            SO Pascack Hills            85-10  
 -- McElroy, Andrew           12 New Milford               FOUL  
 
Event 42  Boys Javelin Throw A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hessman, Garrett          12 Bergen Catholic         172-11  
  2 Downey, Jedh              JR Old Tappan              167-02  
  3 Pradhanang, Arun          SR Paramus                 156-04  
  4 Korin, Joe                10 Bergen Catholic         154-00  
  5 Judge, Jack               SR Don Bosco               153-00  
  6 DeNike, Zachary           JR Old Tappan              152-09  
  7 Newman, Dalton            JR Fair Lawn              J152-09  
  8 Pastorius, Ben            12 Ridgewood               144-03  
  9 McEntee, Dan              SR Northern Highlan        143-08  
 10 Jones, Connor             11 Pascack Valley          143-03  
 11 Escalante, Juan           SR Pascack Valley          127-10  
 12 Kelly, James              SO Old Tappan              127-06  
 13 Delzotto, John            SO Don Bosco               125-02  
 14 Ekert, Kenny              11 Ridgewood               124-11  
 15 Hernandez, Steven         SR Hackensack              123-09  
 16 Milano, Alex              10 Bergen Catholic         122-07  
 17 Esmail, Wissam            SR Paramus                 120-01  
 18 Lowery, Ya'Meer           JR Paramus Catholic        119-05  
 19 Caruso, Giorgio           SR Hackensack              119-00  
 20 Stassi, Joe               11 Hackensack              117-01  
 21 Corn, Kevin               SR Northern Highlan        116-06  
 22 Murray, Dylan             JR Pascack Valley          108-10  
 23 Newman, Connor            FR Fair Lawn               103-00  
 24 Han, Alex                 JR Paramus                 102-04  
 25 Winkler, William          SO Paramus Catholic        101-11  
 26 Warren, Mac               11 Ridgewood                87-04  
 27 Poissant, Kevin           SR Paramus Catholic         73-00  
 
Event 43  Girls Discus Throw C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica           JR Westwood                123-05  
  2 Bernier, Brooke           JR Ramsey                   97-04  
  3 Bravo, Maria              SO Ridgefield Park          96-05  
  4 Tuzzo, Gabby              12 Hasbrouck Height         95-05  
  5 Leonessa, Samantha        SR Rutherford               94-10  
  6 Nielsen, Shelli           11 Hasbrouck Height         94-05  
  7 Zelasco, Alejandra        12 New Milford              93-06  
  8 Griswold, Jenna           JR Lyndhurst                91-02  
  9 Medina, Juana             SR Pascack Hills            89-05  
 10 Hermanns, Jadyn           FR Westwood                 89-04  
 11 Geerlof, Victoria         SR Pascack Hills            88-05  
 12 Woods, Gabrielle          SR Ramsey                   87-03  
 13 Stith, Sydney             FR Pascack Hills            82-10  
 14 Kuiken, Emily             SR Glen Rock                76-04  
 15 Vizzacherro, Victoria     09 Hasbrouck Height         75-08  
 16 Parisi, Samantha          SR Dumont                   74-09  
 17 Cabellero, Alexandra      SO Rutherford               74-05  
 18 Patel, Anjali             JR Cresskill                73-00  
 19 Ramos, Alysha             FR Lyndhurst                70-04  
 20 Almonte, Maya             JR Ridgefield Park          69-09  
 21 Brito, Nancy              JR Ridgefield Park          69-02  
 22 Roos, Bryanna             SR Cresskill                68-02  
 23 Adams, Kira               SO Lyndhurst                63-05  
 24 Pannone, Julianna         SR Cresskill                61-05  
 25 Callahan, Erin            SO Glen Rock                61-01  
 26 Collazo, Keira            10 New Milford              60-06  
 27 Squires, Bethany          SR Leonia                   57-08  
 28 Rogers, Autumn            12 New Milford              56-08  
 29 Bezzubik, Katherine       SR Dumont                   51-00  
 30 Pfeiffer, Caitlin         JR Glen Rock                44-05  
 
Event 44  Girls Discus Throw A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Amiynah         SR Teaneck                 132-07  
  2 Berry, Amarys             JR Hackensack              109-03  
  3 Sachdev, Sonya            12 Bergen Cty VT           101-00  
  4 Aponte, Stephanie         JR Paramus                  98-02  
  5 Vanderlinden, Maya        SO Old Tappan               97-08  
  6 Dec, Sara                 SR Northern Highlan         96-00  
  7 Day, Leneva               SO Teaneck                  88-02  
  8 Downey, Sophie            FR Old Tappan               87-06  
  9 Guide, Isabel             SR Fair Lawn                86-11  
 10 Umali, Justine            10 Ridgewood                86-03  
 11 Sacchinelli, Nicole       FR Fair Lawn                84-05  
 12 Sullivan, Ashley          JR Old Tappan               82-10  
 13 Tuchler, Caitlyn          SR Fair Lawn                82-09  
 14 Pappas, Elena             SR Northern Highlan         78-07  
 14 Majkowicz, Taylor         FR Immaculate Heart         78-07  
 16 Uzoaru, Lexi               9 Ridgewood                78-04  
 17 Gimelli, Kristen          FR Immaculate Heart         73-03  
 18 Baum, Natasha             12 Ridgewood                72-03  
 19 King, Casey               JR Immaculate Heart         69-00  
 20 Salinger, Megan           SO Pascack Valley           68-04  
 21 Thrower, Jeralyn          SR Hackensack               67-11  
 22 Fox, Corinne              SO Pascack Valley           56-10  
 23 Espinoza, Shirley         12 Bergen Cty VT            56-09  
 24 Liu, Antonia               9 Bergen Cty VT            54-04  
 25 Kabbara, Lyne             SR Pascack Valley           51-06  
 26 O'Blenis-Prince, Jadee    SR Hackensack               41-05  
 -- Vasquez, Kayla            JR Teaneck                   FOUL  
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Frank             SR Ramsey                54-11.25  
  2 Salerno, Steven           12 Hasbrouck Height      49-09.00  
  3 Castano, Sebastian        SR Cresskill             49-04.00  
  4 Altamura, Mauro           12 Hasbrouck Height      46-11.50  
  5 Ruiz, Zack                JR Westwood              46-02.00  
  6 Funicello, Nick           JR Cresskill             44-05.00  
  7 VanCleft, Johnoathan      SO Cresskill             43-08.50  
  8 Forrester, Billy          SR Ramsey                43-06.50  
  9 Bekker, Christopher       JR Lyndhurst             42-08.75  
 10 Garcia, Freddy            SR Ridgefield Park       42-08.50  
 11 Abril, Lazlo              12 Ridgefield Memor      42-00.50  
 12 Tarrabocchia, Marc        JR Ramsey                42-00.00  
 13 Olasehinde, Oluwayomi     JR Lyndhurst             41-11.50  
 14 Fazio, Casey              SR Ridgefield Park       41-10.50  
 15 Salerno, Scott            11 Hasbrouck Height      40-09.50  
 16 Capurso, Dante            SO Ridgefield Park       40-05.50  
 17 Sabbagh, Matt             SR Westwood              40-04.25  
 18 Hassani, Meshkot          11 Ridgefield Memor      40-03.00  
 19 Acciardi, Christopher     SR Pascack Hills         39-09.00  
 20 Matasker, Jack            JR Westwood              39-02.50  
 21 Cortazzo, Anthony         SR Pascack Hills         37-10.25  
 22 Lynch, Sean               SR Glen Rock             37-04.50  
 22 Schnoll, Matt             SO Lyndhurst             37-04.50  
 24 Otto, Christopher         SR Pascack Hills         34-08.25  
 25 Ashare, Trevor            SR Dumont                33-05.00  
 26 Evans, Dan                SR Glen Rock             32-09.50  
 27 Wrede, Cole               FR Glen Rock             32-07.00  
 28 Spilatro, Julian          SO Leonia                24-06.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Shot Put A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gary, Rashan              JR Paramus Catholic      48-04.50  
  2 Valdez, Marcus            SO Don Bosco             48-00.00  
  3 Pastorius, Ben            12 Ridgewood             46-07.00  
  4 Stewart, Demar            JR Hackensack            46-03.00  
  5 Piccinich, John           JR Old Tappan            46-01.00  
  6 Karabatsos, Vince         11 Bergen Catholic       45-00.25  
  7 Callis, Justice           SR Teaneck               44-06.00  
  8 Cobb, Miles               JR Don Bosco             43-06.25  
  9 Snead, Chris              SR Teaneck               42-09.50  
 10 Ekert, Kenny              11 Ridgewood             42-00.00  
 11 Pradhanang, Arun          SR Paramus               41-10.50  
 12 Lowery, Ya'Meer           JR Paramus Catholic      41-04.00  
 13 Brown, Camal              SO Hackensack            41-03.50  
 14 Esmail, Wissam            SR Paramus               41-01.50  
 15 Ghichlian, Nick           JR Paramus               40-09.25  
 16 Mancuso, Michael          FR Old Tappan            40-07.50  
 17 Barker, Desyouth          JR Hackensack            40-07.25  
 18 McAvey, Spencer           11 Ridgewood             40-04.25  
 19 Rumble, Maximilian        JR Teaneck               39-11.00  
 19 Schnugg, Joe              JR Pascack Valley        39-11.00  
 21 Figueroa, Joey            JR Pascack Valley        38-00.25  
 22 Putterman, Max            JR Pascack Valley        37-09.00  
 23 Newman, Connor            FR Fair Lawn             37-04.00  
 24 Ridgwell, Alex            JR Northern Highlan      37-03.50  
 24 Policastro, Dillon        FR Old Tappan            37-03.50  
 26 Gold, Max                 SO Northern Highlan      36-03.50  
 27 Higgins, John             JR Northern Highlan      35-10.00  
 
Event 47  Boys Long Jump A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard, Francis          JR Northern Highlan      22-00.00  
  2 Smith, Tommy              JR Hackensack            21-05.50  
  3 Fuller, Jordan            JR Old Tappan            21-02.50  
  4 Proctor, John             JR Hackensack            20-09.25  
  5 Jackson, Alijah           SO Paramus Catholic      20-08.00  
  6 Yang, Haram               11 Bergen Cty VT         20-07.25  
  7 Bautista, Kristian        SR Paramus Catholic      20-03.00  
  8 Brown, Justin             SR Old Tappan            19-11.00  
  9 Phillip, Anthony          SR Teaneck               19-07.00  
 10 Singleton, Drew           SO Paramus Catholic      19-02.50  
 11 Bruchalski, Matt          JR Don Bosco             19-02.00  
 12 Davila, Jonathan          12 Ridgewood             19-00.50  
 13 Lukas, Pierce             SR Old Tappan            19-00.00  
 13 Jackson, Kevin            11 Bergen Catholic       19-00.00  
 15 Borbon, Greg              SR Fair Lawn             18-09.00  
 15 O'Shaugnessy, Keith       12 Bergen Cty VT         18-09.00  
 15 Harada, Ray               10 Ridgewood             18-09.00  
 18 Pflueger, Dan             JR Northern Highlan      18-08.50  
 19 Punjabi, Armand           12 Ridgewood             18-07.50  
 20 Rosenberg, Jacob          FR Fair Lawn             18-06.00  
 21 Monchek, Conor            JR Northern Highlan      18-04.50  
 22 Sawyer, Mark              SO Hackensack            18-02.00  
 23 Dunkel, Ryan              10 Bergen Catholic       18-01.00  
 24 McDowell, Darius          11 Bergen Catholic       17-08.50  
 25 Delzotto, Andrew          SR Don Bosco             17-07.00  
 -- Talmadge, Zaair           SO Don Bosco                 FOUL  
 -- Heber, Joshua             SO Teaneck                   FOUL  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pepper, Mike              SR Ramsey                21-08.50  
  2 Vargas, Tony              SR Leonia               J21-08.50  
  3 Olivieri, Tyler           SR Ridgefield Park       21-04.25  
  4 Payne, Chaheen            11 New Milford           20-10.00  
  5 Fevrier, Jermal           SR Ridgefield Park       20-06.00  
  6 Malegiannakis, Niko       10 Hasbrouck Height      20-03.50  
  7 Mate, Jeff                JR Glen Rock             19-08.00  
  8 Hanniford, Dajour         JR Westwood              19-05.50  
  9 Williams, Geno            12 Hasbrouck Height      19-01.00  
  9 St. Helaire, Quintin      JR Lyndhurst             19-01.00  
  9 Nesmith, Davon            JR Rutherford            19-01.00  
 12 Robinson, Joseph          JR Leonia                18-08.00  
 13 Fatiregun, Tayo           SR Ridgefield Park       18-07.00  
 14 Patalano, John            SR Pascack Hills         18-05.00  
 15 Blanco, Andrew            SR Cresskill             18-01.00  
 16 Jenkins, Zykeim           SO Lyndhurst             18-00.00  
 17 Granados, Oscar           10 Hasbrouck Height      17-07.50  
 18 Yoshida, Bryant           11 New Milford           17-06.00  
 19 Keosayian, Matt           SO Ramsey                17-04.50  
 20 Kim, Sam                  SR Leonia                17-03.00  
 21 Klepper, Jeff             SO Ramsey                17-02.00  
 22 Guinto, Christian         SR Dumont                17-01.00  
 23 Cinqegrana, Jack          SO Glen Rock             16-11.50  
 24 Garzino, Thomas           SO Cresskill             16-09.00  
 25 Feurtado, Chris           FR Lyndhurst             16-05.00  
 26 DiChiaro, Daniel          SO Pascack Hills         15-08.00  
 
Event 49  Girls Long Jump C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassan, Maryam            JR Cresskill             17-06.50  
  2 McKnight, Brooke          11 Hasbrouck Height      16-08.00  
  3 Porzl, Stacey             11 Hasbrouck Height      16-07.75  
  4 Peri, Lior                SR Cresskill             16-00.50  
  5 Jasuale, Alyssa           11 New Milford           15-05.00  
  6 Walsh, Maxine             SO Leonia                15-03.50  
  7 Schmitt, Sarah            11 Hasbrouck Height      15-02.00  
  8 Kearns, Kelsie            SO Lyndhurst             15-00.00  
  9 Owens, Madison            SR Ridgefield Park       14-11.75  
 10 Chamberlin, Lauren        FR Ramsey                14-08.00  
 11 Sanchez, Taylor           SO Lyndhurst             14-07.75  
 12 Kersbergen, Quincy        SR Ramsey                14-07.00  
 13 Slavova, Iveya            SO Cresskill             14-06.75  
 14 Garcia, Nicole            11 New Milford           14-03.75  
 15 Jadick, Alethea           SO Glen Rock             14-02.25  
 16 Conner, Molly             SR Dumont                14-01.50  
 17 Bressi, Julia             FR Ramsey                14-00.75  
 18 Carrion, Gabrielle        SO Lyndhurst             14-00.00  
 19 Oteri, Jacqueline         SR Pascack Hills         13-09.25  
 20 Bailey Hicks, WhitneyF    FR Ridgefield Park       13-02.25  
 21 Liriano, Tiffany          12 Ridgefield Park       13-00.25  
 22 Lystvak, Marta            FR Leonia                12-10.75  
 23 Martillo, Katarina         9 New Milford           12-04.75  
 24 Kim, Alexis               FR Leonia                11-08.00  
 
Event 50  Girls Long Jump A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trott, Alexis             JR Paramus Catholic      17-02.50  
  2 Shapiro, Hana             JR Pascack Valley        16-11.25  
  3 Majkowicz, Debbie         SR Immaculate Heart      16-10.50  
  4 Drayton, Mya              FR Fair Lawn             16-05.25  
  5 Redmond, Amber            SR Hackensack            16-04.25  
  6 VanBrackle, Nia           JR Teaneck               16-03.50  
  7 Bilali, Lauren            SR Old Tappan            16-02.00  
  8 Petric, Collette          FR Immaculate Heart      15-04.00  
  9 Weismiller, Julie         JR Immaculate Heart      15-02.75  
 10 Lam, Ariel                11 Bergen Cty VT         15-02.25  
 10 Logan, Sydney             SO Teaneck               15-02.25  
 12 Knight, Kelly             JR Northern Highlan      15-02.00  
 12 Healy, Julia              SO Northern Highlan      15-02.00  
 14 Humphrey, Ja'Neil         JR Teaneck               15-01.00  
 14 Del Mundo, Britney        SO Fair Lawn             15-01.00  
 16 Thompson, Kayla           FR Old Tappan            14-11.50  
 17 Callaghan, Kerry          11 Ridgewood             14-06.00  
 18 Kaiser, Kirsten           JR Old Tappan            14-05.00  
 19 Liautaud, Bridgette       JR Paramus Catholic      14-04.25  
 20 Pitures, Nicole           SR Paramus               14-03.00  
 21 Valente, Morgan           FR Northern Highlan      14-02.50  
 22 Foo, Stephanie            12 Bergen Cty VT         14-01.50  
 23 Park, Isabel              11 Ridgewood             14-00.50  
 24 Ross, Renae               SO Hackensack            13-07.50  
 25 Bryan, Allison            SO Hackensack            13-03.00  
 -- McKeon, Katie             12 Ridgewood                 FOUL  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuerte, Greg              SO Paramus               12-06.00  
  2 Babbini, Jason            SR Old Tappan           J12-06.00  
  3 Kricheff, Seth            FR Old Tappan            12-00.00  
  4 Abernethy, Connor         12 Ridgewood            J12-00.00  
  5 Puntasecca, Chris         SR Don Bosco             11-06.00  
  6 Forbes, Michael           SR Hackensack           J11-06.00  
 
Event 52  Boys Pole Vault C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Will             SR Ramsey                12-06.00  
  2 Kim, Joseph               JR Ridgefield Park       12-00.00  
  3 Yunis, Devin              JR Lyndhurst             11-06.00  
  3 Moran, Brian              11 Hasbrouck Height      11-06.00  
  5 Stefanelli, Anthony       12 Hasbrouck Height      11-00.00  
  6 Shim, Dan                 JR Cresskill             10-06.00  
 
Event 53  Girls High Jump A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redmond, Amber            SR Hackensack             5-02.00  
  2 Knight, Kelly             JR Northern Highlan       5-00.00  
  3 Menyhart, Rosie           SR Paramus Catholic      J5-00.00  
  4 Pittman, Jabria           JR Fair Lawn             J5-00.00  
  5 Petric, Collette          FR Immaculate Heart       4-10.00  
  6 Parcells, Taylor          SR Old Tappan            J4-10.00  
  7 Pituras, Kayla            JR Paramus               J4-10.00  
  7 Montgomery, Sophie        12 Ridgewood             J4-10.00  
  9 Keppler, Saskia           11 Ridgewood              4-08.00  
  9 Russert, Angeanette       JR Immaculate Heart       4-08.00  
  9 DeVita, Libby             12 Ridgewood              4-08.00  
  9 Kochakian, Rita           SO Pascack Valley         4-08.00  
  9 Regan, Skylar             SO Old Tappan             4-08.00  
  9 Humphrey, Ja'Neil         JR Teaneck                4-08.00  
  9 Kriley, Alexis            JR Fair Lawn              4-08.00  
 16 Bryan, Allison            SO Hackensack             4-06.00  
 16 Adams, Kayla              SR Paramus Catholic       4-06.00  
 -- Edwards, Rashya           FR Teaneck                   FAIL  
 -- Barr, Zia                 FR Teaneck                   FAIL  
 -- Schraer, Juliana          FR Pascack Valley            FAIL  
 -- Chu, Jessica              SO Northern Highlan          FAIL  
 -- Moore, Ahliaa             10 Bergen Cty VT             FAIL  
 -- Kriley, Brittany          JR Fair Lawn                 FAIL  
 -- Kaur, Amitoj              SO Paramus                   FAIL  
 -- Ross, Renae               SO Hackensack                FAIL  
 -- Healy, Julia              SO Northern Highlan          FAIL  
 -- Morris, Julia             FR Immaculate Heart          FAIL  
 
Event 54  Girls High Jump C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Lauren        FR Ramsey                 5-02.00  
  2 Chamalian, Jeini          SR Cresskill              5-00.00  
  3 Zaikov, Jordan            SR Cresskill              4-08.00  
  4 Cohen, Michal             SR Cresskill             J4-08.00  
  5 Schmitt, Sarah            11 Hasbrouck Height       4-06.00  
  5 Engler, Kate              SO Rutherford             4-06.00  
  5 Regan, Summer             FR Rutherford             4-06.00  
  8 Lucic, Monika             09 Hasbrouck Height      J4-06.00  
  8 Vanderwall, Hannah        SO Glen Rock             J4-06.00  
 10 DePalo, Sofia             FR Ramsey                J4-06.00  
 10 Bacchia, Kimberly         SO Leonia                J4-06.00  
 10 Fontalvo, Sydney          10 Hasbrouck Height      J4-06.00  
 -- Doscher, McKenna          SR Ridgefield Park             NH  
 -- Tormo, Marisa             10 New Milford                 NH  
 -- Owens, Madison            SR Ridgefield Park             NH  
 -- Walsh, Maxine             SO Leonia                      NH  
 -- Ferraro, Francesca        FR Pascack Hills               NH  
 -- Sose, Selma               FR Glen Rock                   NH  
 -- Liriano, Tiffany          12 Ridgefield Park             NH  
 -- D'Elia, Claire            FR Ramsey                      NH  
 -- DeRobertis, Kristina      FR Lyndhurst                   NH  
 -- Kurui, Nosheena           FR Lyndhurst                   NH  
 -- Namgoong, Jean            SO Pascack Hills               NH  
 -- Podd, Emily               FR Glen Rock                   NH  
 -- Michales, Jillian         SO Pascack Hills               NH  
 
Event 55  Boys Javelin Throw D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terpstra, Joshua          JR Midland Park            147-02  
  2 Rodgers, Brennen          JR Bogota                  144-08  
  3 Cammett, Michael          JR North Arlington         140-00  
  4 O'Hanlon, Ian             SR Emerson                 136-09  
  5 Guiterrez, Giovanni       SO Saddle Brook            131-02  
  6 Lopez, Gabe               12 Wood - Ridge            129-02  
  7 Gugliuzza, Guiseppe       SR North Arlington         127-09  
  8 Hafemeister, Glen         JR Park Ridge              126-09  
  9 Tineo, Adrian             12 Saddle Brook            120-04  
 10 Tobin, Jack               JR Bogota                  119-11  
 11 Cox, Jonathan             10 Wood - Ridge            118-05  
 12 Drakeford, JaVan          12 Wood - Ridge            117-10  
 13 Crowley, Mike                Saddle River Day        117-03  
 14 Monahan, Antonio          JR North Arlington         114-06  
 15 Ashton, Alex              JR Dwight-Englewood        113-06  
 16 Peci, Enea                SR Emerson                 112-10  
 17 Sanmartin, Jose           JR Emerson                 112-04  
 17 Rodriguez, Trevor         SR Midland Park            112-04  
 19 Singh, Sukhman            SR Saddle Brook            109-07  
 20 Calaff, Dan               JR Waldwick                105-07  
 21 Logue, Lucas              SO Midland Park            102-03  
 22 Roy, Devraj               JR Waldwick                101-00  
 23 Laquidara, Michael        SR Park Ridge               78-05  
 24 Parierna, Brandon         SR Wallington               76-10  
 -- Camarena, David           SR Park Ridge                  ND  
 
Event 56  Boys Javelin Throw B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ippolito, Paul            SR Demarest                160-11  
  2 Vigneron, Jack            SR River Dell              159-02  
  3 Anderson, Derek              Indian Hills            157-10  
  4 Maldonado, Ivan           JR Fort Lee                155-00  
  5 Holden, Brian             JR Demarest                153-07  
  6 DelGizzo, Eric            SR Tenafly                 149-03  
  7 Delorenzo, Matthew        JR Garfield                145-06  
  8 Murphy, Thomas            SR St. Joseph Montv        144-07  
  9 strauss, austin           SR Ramapo                  142-06  
 10 Donnell, Liam                Indian Hills            140-09  
 11 Vass, Boyce               JR Cliffside Park          137-02  
 12 Martin, Kevin             SR River Dell              135-01  
 13 nazare, christian         SO Ramapo                  130-02  
 14 Chungranas, Nicholas      SR Demarest                125-05  
 15 fall, allan               JR Ramapo                  123-04  
 16 Van Itallie, Jordan       SR St. Joseph Montv        122-11  
 17 Lin, William              SR Tenafly                 121-03  
 18 Simakowski, Mihajlo       JR Garfield                116-03  
 19 Turek, Daniel             JR Cliffside Park          115-05  
 20 Miquelli, Michael         JR Fort Lee                114-11  
 21 Senchak, Jake             SR Mahwah                  114-05  
 22 DeSimone, Dante           SO River Dell              109-10  
 23 Bassen, Gregory           SO Tenafly                 106-00  
 24 Montanye, Tlyer           JR Garfield                102-05  
 25 Gentempo, Connor             Indian Hills            102-01  
 26 Lukaszeic, Piotr          SR St. Joseph Montv         96-09  
 27 Vasquez, Victor           FR Cliffside Park           92-00  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zuidema, Chloe            SO Midland Park            100-09  
  2 Mathus, Jamie             SR Saddle Brook             89-05  
  3 Apgar, Amelia             JR Waldwick                 88-04  
  4 Agresta, Nicolette        JR Midland Park             85-02  
  5 Ross, Carleigh            JR Emerson                  82-09  
  6 Iorio, Ava                SO Midland Park             82-05  
  7 Reichert, Kaitlyn         SO Wallington               80-09  
  8 Lavornia, Kayleigh        SO North Arlington          70-10  
  9 LaForge, Alyssa           SO Emerson                  70-07  
 10 Carr, Cindy               FR Wallington               70-02  
 11 Kim, Caroline             JR Palisades Park           67-10  
 12 Kim, Sophia               JR Dwight-Englewood         67-01  
 13 Nappa, Serena             FR Park Ridge               66-03  
 14 Emam, Alaa                FR Wallington               65-00  
 15 Woods, Larissa            JR Waldwick                 64-11  
 16 Fiscal, Vanessa           SO Bogota                   60-04  
 17 Ludwig, Megan             FR Park Ridge               60-00  
 18 Perez, Elianise           JR Bogota                   53-10  
 19 Ciarletta, Ali            FR Park Ridge               53-07  
 20 Cristaldo, Melissa        FR Bogota                   53-06  
 21 D'Annibale, Grace         JR Waldwick                 52-06  
 
Event 58  Girls Discus Throw B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cervone, Sarah            SR Demarest                122-01  
  2 Ahmed, Sarah              JR Demarest                114-09  
  3 Maldonado, Fernanda       SO River Dell              112-08  
  4 Ferrero, Sam              SR Demarest                112-02  
  5 Jung, Jo Ann              JR River Dell              111-07  
  6 Romano, Hayli             JR Cliffside Park          107-06  
  7 Rizik, Laura              FR River Dell              106-00  
  8 Garcia, Chanel               Englewood -dwigh        100-03  
  9 Martinez, Victoria        JR Fort Lee                 98-09  
 10 Mild, Tara                   Indian Hills             83-01  
 11 Ramirez, Linette          SO Garfield                 81-03  
 12 Marcus, Caitlin           SO Tenafly                  81-00  
 13 Skae, Anya                FR Acad O/T Holy AN         80-06  
 14 Frankel, Nicole           FR Tenafly                  78-03  
 15 Clark, Maiya              JR Fort Lee                 78-02  
 16 rossi, amanda             SR Ramapo                   75-11  
 17 Gleffe, Joy                  Indian Hills             72-09  
 18 Wong, Ashley               9 Tenafly                  71-10  
 19 Otis, Lourdes             FR Acad O/T Holy AN         71-08  
 20 Czvekus, Cara             FR Acad O/T Holy AN         68-00  
 21 giacose, kara             JR Ramapo                   66-11  
 22 Ferreira, Alyssa          SO Garfield                 65-10  
 23 Aquino, Tiana             JR Cliffside Park           63-07  
 24 Kalymmius, Alexia         SR Cliffside Park           53-10  
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tummino, Drew             SR River Dell            58-02.75  
  2 Roth, Bryan               12 Lodi                  51-05.50  
  3 Vigneron, Jack            SR River Dell            46-01.00  
  4 Freesman, Adam            JR Demarest              45-10.75  
  5 connor, matt              SO Ramapo                45-03.75  
  6 Valdez, Juan                 Bergenfield           44-09.25  
  7 Watters, Marshal             Indian Hills          44-01.75  
  8 Karageorge, Mike          SR River Dell            43-04.75  
  9 raguseo, brian            JR Ramapo                42-02.25  
 10 Sanchez, Tomas            SO Garfield              42-00.75  
 11 Mizzio, Stephen              Indian Hills          40-02.50  
 12 Granados, Eduardo         JR Fort Lee              39-11.00  
 12 Harris, Che               JR Fort Lee              39-11.00  
 14 Rizzo, Ryan               SR Demarest              39-10.50  
 15 Limbardo, Jake            SR Demarest              39-02.75  
 16 scher, anthony            SR Ramapo                38-07.50  
 17 Ramirez, Damian           SR Garfield              38-03.50  
 18 Shin, Minjae              JR Fort Lee              37-08.50  
 19 LugoPerez, Brendan        FR Cliffside Park        35-11.75  
 20 Senchak, Jake             SR Mahwah                34-11.50  
 21 Simakowski, Mihajlo       JR Garfield              34-03.50  
 22 Loreti, Matt              JR Mahwah                33-07.50  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guiterrez, Giovanni       SO Saddle Brook          51-00.25  
  2 Reo, Dom                  SR North Arlington       44-10.00  
  3 Lizza, Chris              SR Park Ridge            44-02.50  
  4 Tineo, Adrian             12 Saddle Brook          41-05.50  
  5 Reilly, Brendan           JR Saddle Brook          40-09.50  
  6 Crowley, Mike                Saddle River Day      40-09.00  
  7 Gugliuzza, Guiseppe       SR North Arlington       39-06.00  
  8 Lee, Tyree                SR Midland Park          39-02.50  
  9 Drakeford, JaVan          12 Wood - Ridge          38-06.50  
 10 Tis, Eric                 SR Park Ridge            36-04.00  
 11 Tsougarakis, Antonios     JR Dwight-Englewood      36-02.00  
 12 Galitsis, Jason           SR Park Ridge            35-05.25  
 13 Rodgers, Brennen          JR Bogota                35-03.50  
 14 Calaff, Dan               JR Waldwick              34-03.50  
 15 Terpstra, Joshua          JR Midland Park          34-00.50  
 16 Parierna, Brandon         SR Wallington            33-06.25  
 17 Crawford, Vincet          JR North Arlington       33-00.00  
 18 Drakeford, JaVon          11 Wood - Ridge          30-04.00  
 19 Park, Ezra                SO Palisades Park        30-01.00  
 20 Roy, Devraj               JR Waldwick              28-03.00  
 21 Tobin, Jack               JR Bogota                28-01.25  
 
Event 61  Boys Long Jump B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Jairus              SR Mahwah                22-01.50  
  2 Wierzba, Matt             JR Garfield              22-01.00  
  3 Richil, Guilherme         10 Lodi                  21-00.50  
  4 Nolasco, Steven           JR Garfield              20-11.75  
  5 Medina, Nick              SR River Dell            20-10.00  
  6 Sidaros, Will                Indian Hills          20-09.50  
  7 Allingham, Kyle           SR River Dell            19-09.50  
  8 grover, anson             SR Ramapo                19-03.00  
  9 Stein, Ben                SO Tenafly               19-02.75  
 10 Nunes, Leotavio           SR Garfield              19-01.75  
 11 Adelson, Jesse            JR Demarest              19-00.00  
 12 Smith, Loron              SR Cliffside Park        18-11.50  
 13 Stamoulis, Jason          FR Cliffside Park        18-10.75  
 14 Carter, Paul              12 Englewood -dwigh      18-10.25  
 14 Coleburn, Nick               Indian Hills          18-10.25  
 16 Berninger, Dylan          JR River Dell            18-09.00  
 16 Park, Jun Hyoung          SO Fort Lee              18-09.00  
 18 Carpio, Jaoquin           SR Cliffside Park        18-08.50  
 18 Macon, Carlos                Bergenfield           18-08.50  
 20 Jason, Samuel-Olagunju    JR Fort Lee              18-04.75  
 21 Kim, David                SO Demarest              18-04.50  
 22 han, jon                  SR Ramapo                18-04.00  
 23 Anderson, Derek              Indian Hills          17-10.00  
 24 Olu-Wehuge, Jay           SO Mahwah                17-09.25  
 25 Dawkins, Sidney           12 Englewood -dwigh      17-08.25  
 25 Lockhart, Henry           FR Demarest              17-08.25  
 27 Wilson, PJ                SR Mahwah                17-01.50  
 
Event 62  Boys Long Jump D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyree                SR Midland Park          20-09.25  
  2 Sheriff, Alex             SR Waldwick              20-06.25  
  3 Pergel, Dominik           SO Wallington            20-06.00  
  4 Harris, Joshua            SR Wallington            19-10.75  
  5 Kolaros, Greg             JR Park Ridge            19-09.50  
  6 James, Aleem              SR Dwight-Englewood      19-07.25  
  7 Brooks, Brian             SR Saddle Brook          19-01.75  
  8 Whaley, Mark              11 Wood - Ridge          18-10.00  
  9 Reilly, Tim               JR Midland Park          18-09.75  
 10 Tomatsu, Ray              SO Park Ridge            18-08.50  
 11 Wrobel, Kacper            JR Saddle Brook          18-04.75  
 12 Gross, Justin             SO Dwight-Englewood      18-02.25  
 13 DeMarco, Preston          JR Park Ridge            17-11.25  
 14 Friars, Dylan             SR Midland Park          17-08.75  
 15 McDonnell, Colin           9 Bogota                17-05.75  
 16 Burbach, Cj               SR North Arlington       17-05.00  
 17 McNuff, Nate              SR Bogota                16-09.25  
 18 Borrelli, Matt            SO North Arlington       16-07.25  
 19 Kim, Eddie                FR Waldwick              16-00.00  
 20 Turka, Ralf               11 Wood - Ridge          15-06.75  
 21 Antunes, Daniel           JR North Arlington       15-03.25  
 -- Gulati, Rahul             SR Saddle Brook              FOUL  
 
Event 63  Girls Long Jump D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lein, Melissa             SO Midland Park          15-11.00  
  2 Kong, Victoria            FR Dwight-Englewood      15-08.00  
  3 Fiore, Isabelle           SO Midland Park          15-05.50  
  4 Tayaba, Karina            12 Wood - Ridge          15-04.50  
  5 Desordi, Alyssa           SR Wallington            15-04.00  
  6 Fischetto, Alexa          FR Wallington            15-01.75  
  7 Lin, Nasrin               JR Dwight-Englewood      15-01.00  
  8 Gioiosa, Samantha         SO Bogota                14-07.75  
  9 Meller, Sydney            FR Waldwick              14-05.00  
 10 Taylor, Taralyn           FR Saddle Brook          14-03.25  
 10 Asencio, Bianca           FR Saddle Brook          14-03.25  
 12 Brown, Kelliann           SR Bogota                14-02.75  
 13 Attong, Lauren            JR Park Ridge            14-01.00  
 14 Sansone, Alyssa           SO Park Ridge            14-00.00  
 15 Passero, Jenna            JR Midland Park          13-11.50  
 16 Thron, Julietta           FR Dwight-Englewood      13-09.50  
 17 Cowie, Melissa            JR Waldwick              13-04.50  
 18 Malespina, Jennifer       JR Park Ridge            13-03.50  
 19 Castillo, Krystal         FR Wallington            13-01.50  
 20 Rivera, Asia               9 Saddle Brook          12-11.75  
 21 Vadillo, Jessica          10 Wood - Ridge           2-06.25  
 
Event 64  Girls Long Jump B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salomone, Olivia          SR Acad O/T Holy AN      17-09.75  
  2 brzozowski, katherine     SR Ramapo                17-03.50  
  3 Drakeford, LaToya            Englewood -dwigh      17-00.00  
  4 Reilly, Marina            SR River Dell            16-09.00  
  5 Hughes, Erin              JR River Dell           J16-09.00  
  6 Forbes, Krista            SR River Dell            16-06.75  
  7 Clark, Jazzin             JR Demarest              16-02.25  
  8 Glass, Rebecca            JR Tenafly               16-01.50  
  8 Garcia, Elizabeth         SO Acad O/T Holy AN      16-01.50  
 10 Stern, Lauren             FR Mahwah                15-10.50  
 11 Geller, Jessie            SO Demarest              15-10.25  
 12 Castillo, Camilla         SR Acad O/T Holy AN      15-09.50  
 13 Abubakar, Hajara          SR Garfield              15-09.00  
 14 Guarino, Morgan           12 Lodi                  15-08.50  
 15 Williams, Imani           12 Englewood -dwigh      15-08.00  
 16 Kornberger, Alexandra     SR Mahwah                15-03.00  
 17 Reverand, Caitlin         JR Demarest              15-02.00  
 18 Pandolfo, Olivia          JR Tenafly               15-01.00  
 19 Feliciano, Nazly          12 Lodi                  15-00.00  
 20 DiMartino, Lily              Indian Hills          14-09.50  
 21 Gonzalez, Nina            FR Cliffside Park        14-09.25  
 21 kinney, emma              FR Ramapo                14-09.25  
 23 Bangug, Isabelle          SR Tenafly               14-02.00  
 24 Dorrity, Brigid           JR Cliffside Park        13-10.00  
 25 Ball, Zhane               JR Garfield              13-09.00  
 26 Feliciano, Miah           12 Lodi                  13-07.75  
 26 Bekerifendi, Binnaz       JR Cliffside Park        13-07.75  
 28 Roberts, Nicolette        JR Mahwah                13-05.00  
 29 butler, anna              SO Ramapo                12-02.50  
 -- Perez, Darcy                 Bergenfield               FOUL  
 
Event 65  Boys Pole Vault B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siegel, Sam               SR Demarest              13-00.00  
  2 Roca, Dominic             JR Mahwah               J13-00.00  
  3 Glans, Willem             SR River Dell           J13-00.00  
  4 D'Agostaro, Dante         JR Mahwah                12-06.00  
  5 Walker, Justin            JR Mahwah                11-06.00  
  6 caride, peter             JR Ramapo                11-00.00  
 -- Duffany, Caleb            SR Demarest                    NH  
 -- Kupfer, Matt              SR River Dell                  NH  
 -- Burke, Jacob              JR River Dell                  NH  
 -- Mezhibovsky, Jason        SO Demarest                    NH  
 -- Pantano, Michael          11 Lodi                        NH  
 
Event 66  Boys Pole Vault D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Travis            JR North Arlington       13-06.00  
  2 Peci, Enea                SR Emerson               12-06.00  
  3 O'Hanlon, Ian             SR Emerson               12-00.00  
  4 McDermott, Sean           SR North Arlington       10-06.00  
  5 Clifford, Colin           JR North Arlington       10-00.00  
  6 Robles, Francisco         JR Park Ridge           J10-00.00  
  7 DiGuilmi, Brian           SR Emerson                9-06.00  
  7 Harris, Joshua            SR Wallington             9-06.00  
  9 Pfister, Kyle             SO Park Ridge            J9-06.00  
 
Event 67  Girls High Jump B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granger, Liz              JR River Dell             5-00.00  
  2 Okada, Miku               SO River Dell            J5-00.00  
  3 Vargas, Angeline          SR Tenafly               J5-00.00  
  4 Reverand, Caitlin         JR Demarest              J5-00.00  
  5 Woods, Christine          JR River Dell            J5-00.00  
  6 Abubakar, Hajara          SR Garfield              J5-00.00  
  7 Gonzalez, Heather         JR Cliffside Park         4-10.00  
  8 Fellowes, Samantha        SO Acad O/T Holy AN      J4-10.00  
  9 Clark, Jazzin             JR Demarest              J4-10.00  
 10 Pandolfo, Olivia          JR Tenafly               J4-10.00  
 11 McGowan, Kaeli            SO Acad O/T Holy AN      J4-10.00  
 12 McCullough, Ephesia       JR Cliffside Park         4-08.00  
 12 Garrison, Talia              Englewood -dwigh       4-08.00  
 12 lopresti, jillian         FR Ramapo                 4-08.00  
 12 Garcia, Elizabeth         SO Acad O/T Holy AN       4-08.00  
 16 Villada, Evelyn           JR Cliffside Park         4-06.00  
 16 Chery, Lidia              JR Garfield               4-06.00  
 16 Martin, Alyssa             9 Lodi                   4-06.00  
 -- Fruchtman, Tess           JR Tenafly                     NH  
 -- Markham, Sabrina          JR Demarest                    NH  
 
Event 68  Girls High Jump D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boddy, Anna               SO Waldwick               4-10.00  
  2 Woods, Larissa            JR Waldwick               4-08.00  
  3 Maziarczyk, Kasia         SR Wallington            J4-08.00  
  4 Mitchell, Lydia           JR Dwight-Englewood      J4-08.00  
  5 Cummings, Samantha        SO Queen of Peace         4-06.00  
  6 Jago, Ally                JR Park Ridge             4-04.00  
  6 Negroni, Natalie          SR Queen of Peace         4-04.00  
  6 Brown, Kelliann           SR Bogota                 4-04.00  
  7 Nedilsky, Lauren          FR Emerson               J4-04.00  
  8 Gobin, Adrianna           FR Emerson               J4-04.00  
  9 Asencio, Bianca           FR Saddle Brook          J4-04.00  
 -- Severino, Giovanna        JR Palisades Park              NH  
 -- Rivera, Asia               9 Saddle Brook                NH  
 -- Thron, Julietta           FR Dwight-Englewood            NH  
 
Event 69  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Joseph            JR Old Tappan               15.35q  2 
  2 Moran, Liam               SR Northern Highlan         15.69q  1 
  3 Yoo, Paul                 SR Pascack Valley           15.77q  1 
  4 Pflueger, Dan             JR Northern Highlan         15.97q  3 
  5 Savas, Niko               12 Bergen Cty VT            16.28q  2 
  6 Richard, Francis          JR Northern Highlan         16.54q  4 
  7 Jaris, Daniel             SR Old Tappan               16.68q  3 
  8 Bartner, Mike             SR Paramus                  16.75q  1 
  9 Dunkel, Ryan              10 Bergen Catholic          16.76   2 
 10 Simpkins, DyShawn         JR Paramus Catholic         16.84   2 
 11 Deloughry, Kevin          10 Bergen Catholic          16.99   1 
 12 Borbon, Greg              SR Fair Lawn                17.09   4 
 13 Santiago, Roberto         11 Bergen Cty VT            17.32   3 
 14 Fuller, Tiernan           SO Old Tappan               17.36   1 
 15 Grant, Andre              JR Hackensack               17.38   3 
 16 Bozian, Will              SR Don Bosco                17.47   4 
 17 Bayewu, Ziion             JR Hackensack               17.51   4 
 18 Viccaro, George           SR Paramus                  17.64   2 
 18 Finocchairo, Anthony      11 Bergen Catholic          17.64   4 
 20 Harada, Ray               10 Ridgewood                17.79   3 
 21 Cabling, Jermie           JR Paramus Catholic         17.83   1 
 22 Villa, Steven             SR Hackensack               18.08   3 
 23 Moriarty, Pat             SO Don Bosco                18.57   4 
 24 Westcott, Evan            11 Ridgewood                19.20   2 
 25 Bartlik, Max               9 Ridgewood                19.51   2 
 26 Mender, JD                JR Don Bosco                20.33   1 
 
Event 69  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Joseph            JR Old Tappan               15.11  
  2 Yoo, Paul                 SR Pascack Valley           15.80  
  3 Moran, Liam               SR Northern Highlan         15.88  
  4 Richard, Francis          JR Northern Highlan         16.01  
  5 Pflueger, Dan             JR Northern Highlan         16.07  
  6 Savas, Niko               12 Bergen Cty VT            16.21  
  7 Jaris, Daniel             SR Old Tappan               16.61  
  8 Bartner, Mike             SR Paramus                  16.73  
 
Event 70  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sidaros, Will                Indian Hills             15.72q  3 
  2 Kupferschmid, Thomas      SR Demarest                 15.77q  2 
  3 Jung, Jay                 JR Tenafly                  16.23q  1 
  4 Barry, Kyle               JR Demarest                 16.31q  1 
  5 Klopf, Kenn               SR River Dell               16.37q  2 
  6 Papathanasis, Thomas      SR Cliffside Park           16.70q  2 
  7 Cho, Eric                 SO Fort Lee                 16.77q  1 
  8 Park, Jun Hyoung          SO Fort Lee                 17.03q  3 
  9 Nolasco, Steven           JR Garfield                 17.19   2 
 10 Hilario, Humberto         SR Cliffside Park           17.23   1 
 11 Gabriel, Matthew             Bergenfield              17.26   1 
 12 Soffer, Matthew           SO Tenafly                  17.46   2 
 13 Koroglu, Alex             SR River Dell               17.52   3 
 14 Batson, Justin            SO River Dell               17.75   3 
 15 Cohen, Nick                  Indian Hills             18.32   2 
 16 Nunes, Leotavio           SR Garfield                 18.82   1 
 17 Cruz, Gustavo             SR Cliffside Park           19.02   1 
 18 Brambani, Kyle            JR Tenafly                  22.24   3 
 -- grover, anson             SR Ramapo                      DQ   3 
 
Event 70  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sidaros, Will                Indian Hills             15.41  
  2 Jung, Jay                 JR Tenafly                  15.52  
  3 Kupferschmid, Thomas      SR Demarest                 15.86  
  4 Barry, Kyle               JR Demarest                 16.33  
  5 Cho, Eric                 SO Fort Lee                 16.54  
  6 Papathanasis, Thomas      SR Cliffside Park           16.65  
  7 Park, Jun Hyoung          SO Fort Lee                 16.87  
 -- Klopf, Kenn               SR River Dell                  DQ  
 
Event 71  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scallo, Dylan             JR Dumont                   16.01q  4 
  2 Ramirez, Erik             JR Dumont                   16.26q  4 
  3 St. Helaire, Quintin      JR Lyndhurst                16.50q  2 
  4 Witowski, Justice         11 New Milford              16.58q  2 
  5 Fisher, Dillon            12 Hasbrouck Height         16.71q  1 
  6 Garcia, Zachary           SR Cresskill                16.77q  1 
  7 Remo, Seth                11 Hasbrouck Height         17.40q  2 
  8 Connolly, John            SO Cresskill                17.41q  3 
  9 Jenkins, Zykeim           SO Lyndhurst                17.48   1 
 10 Mohamed, Suldan           SR Leonia                   17.91   4 
 11 Santana, Francisco        JR Ridgefield Park          18.16   1 
 12 McOwen, Rob               11 Ramsey                   18.36   3 
 13 Mera, Marildo             SO Lyndhurst                19.30   2 
 14 Kim, Yegik                FR Ridgefield Park          19.32   2 
 15 Ratigan, Thomas           JR Pascack Hills            19.36   1 
 16 Sealine, Zachary          FR Ridgefield Park          19.65   4 
 17 Ahearn, Patrick           SR Cresskill                19.68   4 
 18 Guthrie, JB               JR Ramsey                   19.98   4 
 19 Wyman, Jack               SO Pascack Hills            20.71   3 
 20 DiBrita, Nicholas         SO Rutherford               20.75   1 
 21 Bohan, Brendan             9 Ridgefield Memor         20.99   3 
 22 Winterhalter, Jack        SR Ramsey                   21.20   2 
 23 Lee, Dawson               FR Leonia                   21.33   1 
 -- Reyes, Clarence           11 Hasbrouck Height            DQ   3 
 
Event 71  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scallo, Dylan             JR Dumont                   15.55  
  2 Ramirez, Erik             JR Dumont                   15.73  
  3 Fisher, Dillon            12 Hasbrouck Height         15.99  
  4 St. Helaire, Quintin      JR Lyndhurst                16.06  
  5 Garcia, Zachary           SR Cresskill                16.65  
  6 Witowski, Justice         11 New Milford              17.34  
  7 Remo, Seth                11 Hasbrouck Height         17.57  
  8 Connolly, John            SO Cresskill                18.22  
 
Event 72  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ganguzza, Matt            SR Midland Park             16.06q  2 
  2 Velez, Jordan             JR Palisades Park           17.12q  1 
  3 Reynolds, Eric            JR Queen of Peace           17.34q  2 
  4 Brooks, Brian             SR Saddle Brook             17.99q  1 
  5 Scherb, Daniel            JR Waldwick                 18.53q  2 
  6 Martinez, Anthony         SR Saddle Brook             18.91q  2 
  7 Smykowski, Matt           JR North Arlington          18.95q  1 
  8 Wrobel, Kacper            JR Saddle Brook             19.35q  1 
  9 Peralta, Michael          JR North Arlington          19.56   1 
 10 Murphy, Chris             SR Park Ridge               19.82   2 
 11 Hodgins, Matt             SO Park Ridge               20.49   2 
 12 Mazurek, Dominick         JR Park Ridge               21.09   1 
 
Event 72  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ganguzza, Matt            SR Midland Park             16.12  
  2 Velez, Jordan             JR Palisades Park           17.06  
  3 Martinez, Anthony         SR Saddle Brook             17.15  
  4 Reynolds, Eric            JR Queen of Peace           17.24  
  5 Brooks, Brian             SR Saddle Brook             17.51  
  6 Smykowski, Matt           JR North Arlington          19.04  
  7 Wrobel, Kacper            JR Saddle Brook             20.10  
 -- Scherb, Daniel            JR Waldwick                    DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Dana               SR Hackensack               15.82q  1 
  2 Pitures, Nicole           SR Paramus                  16.58q  2 
  3 Matesic, Amanda           SR Paramus                  16.63q  3 
  4 McKeon, Katie             12 Ridgewood                16.70q  3 
  5 Majkowicz, Debbie         SR Immaculate Heart         16.86q  2 
  6 Paragian, Maggie          12 Bergen Cty VT            16.89q  3 
  7 Kaiser, Kirsten           JR Old Tappan               17.41q  1 
  8 Brooks, Tara              JR Old Tappan               17.44q  3 
  9 Olaogun, Christine        11 Bergen Cty VT            17.54   2 
 10 Knight, Kelly             JR Northern Highlan         17.58   1 
 11 Peguero, Chelsea          SO Fair Lawn                17.62   1 
 12 Micallef, Courtney        SR Northern Highlan         17.97   2 
 13 Liu, Antonia               9 Bergen Cty VT            18.08   3 
 14 Dorismond, Kimberley      JR Paramus Catholic         18.22   1 
 15 Kriley, Brittany          JR Fair Lawn                18.30   3 
 16 Pituras, Kayla            JR Paramus                  18.37   1 
 17 Adams, Kayla              SR Paramus Catholic         18.54   3 
 18 Russert, Angeanette       JR Immaculate Heart         18.61   2 
 19 Hwang, Taylor             SR Northern Highlan         18.63   2 
 20 DeVera, Amanda            12 Ridgewood                18.73   3 
 21 Baker-Bazile, Sharise     SO Hackensack               18.86   1 
 22 Shippee, Cate             11 Ridgewood                19.76   2 
 
Event 73  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Dana               SR Hackensack               15.47  
  2 Pitures, Nicole           SR Paramus                  16.57  
  3 Matesic, Amanda           SR Paramus                  16.61  
  4 McKeon, Katie             12 Ridgewood                16.69  
  5 Paragian, Maggie          12 Bergen Cty VT            17.00  
  6 Majkowicz, Debbie         SR Immaculate Heart         17.09  
  7 Kaiser, Kirsten           JR Old Tappan               17.11  
  8 Brooks, Tara              JR Old Tappan               17.67  
 
Event 74  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Ebony             SO River Dell               15.30q  2 
  1 Garcia, Elizabeth         SO Acad O/T Holy AN         15.30q  3 
  3 brzozowski, katherine     SR Ramapo                   15.41q  1 
  4 Welzer, Christina         SR Demarest                 15.74q  1 
  5 Byrne, Noreen                River Dell               15.75q  3 
  6 Pandolfo, Olivia          JR Tenafly                  16.16q  2 
  7 Forbes, Krista            SR River Dell               16.42q  1 
  8 Adams, Becca              SR Demarest                 16.61q  1 
  9 Gonzalez, Heather         JR Cliffside Park           16.66   3 
 10 Glass, Rebecca            JR Tenafly                  16.91   2 
 11 Chery, Lidia              JR Garfield                 16.96   3 
 12 Sutnick, Sarah            SO Demarest                 17.10   2 
 13 Stern, Lauren             FR Mahwah                   17.39   2 
 14 Gonzalez, Nina            FR Cliffside Park           17.92   1 
 15 Bermudez, Desiree         11 Lodi                     18.24   3 
 16 Mulligan, Devan           JR Acad O/T Holy AN         19.24   2 
 17 Escobar, Camila           JR Cliffside Park           19.47   3 
 18 Messina, Gabriella        SR Acad O/T Holy AN         20.71   1 
 19 Bangug, Isabelle          SR Tenafly                  22.69   1 
 
Event 74  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Ebony             SO River Dell               15.00  
  2 brzozowski, katherine     SR Ramapo                   15.15  
  3 Garcia, Elizabeth         SO Acad O/T Holy AN         15.16  
  4 Byrne, Noreen                River Dell               15.81  
  5 Welzer, Christina         SR Demarest                 15.93  
  6 Pandolfo, Olivia          JR Tenafly                  16.48  
  7 Forbes, Krista            SR River Dell               16.60  
  8 Adams, Becca              SR Demarest                 16.98  
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaikov, Jordan            SR Cresskill                16.36q  1 
  2 Chamalian, Jeini          SR Cresskill                16.60q  1 
  3 Bergamini, Kelsey         SR Glen Rock                16.69q  2 
  4 McKnight, Brooke          11 Hasbrouck Height         16.70q  2 
  5 Conner, Molly             SR Dumont                   16.80q  1 
  6 Bussiere, Brianna         JR Ramsey                   17.19q  2 
  7 Vanderwall, Hannah        SO Glen Rock                17.26q  3 
  8 Kersbergen, Quincy        SR Ramsey                   17.36q  4 
  9 Pulci, Alyssa             11 Ridgefield Memor         17.45   2 
 10 Jadick, Alethea           SO Glen Rock                17.48   3 
 11 Oteri, Jacqueline         SR Pascack Hills            17.85   3 
 12 Fontalvo, Sydney          10 Hasbrouck Height         17.92   4 
 13 Ortiz, Amanda             11 Hasbrouck Height         17.97   4 
 14 Carrion, Gabrielle        SO Lyndhurst                18.05   2 
 15 Holt, Paige               SO Dumont                   18.38   4 
 16 Minervini, Gina           SO Lyndhurst                18.42   1 
 17 Van Pelt, Margaret        JR Pascack Hills            18.43   1 
 18 Fulcher, Amanda           SO Lyndhurst                18.50   3 
 19 Engler, Kate              SO Rutherford               18.75   1 
 20 Giuliano, Maria           SO Ridgefield Park          19.13   4 
 21 Truax, Maddie             SO Ramsey                   19.44   2 
 21 Tonuzi, Sere              SR Pascack Hills            19.44   3 
 23 Bailey Hicks, WhitneyF    FR Ridgefield Park          19.79   1 
 24 Benoit, Natalie           10 New Milford              20.05   2 
 25 Baez-Garcia, Iris         SR Ridgefield Park          20.15   4 
 26 Jasuale, Alyssa           11 New Milford              20.47   3 
 27 Gustave, Franceska        SO Leonia                   24.60   3 
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaikov, Jordan            SR Cresskill                16.08  
  2 McKnight, Brooke          11 Hasbrouck Height         16.70  
  3 Bergamini, Kelsey         SR Glen Rock                16.72  
  4 Vanderwall, Hannah        SO Glen Rock                16.77  
  5 Kersbergen, Quincy        SR Ramsey                   16.82  
  6 Chamalian, Jeini          SR Cresskill                16.99  
  7 Conner, Molly             SR Dumont                   17.13  
  8 Bussiere, Brianna         JR Ramsey                   17.24  
 
Event 76  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Negroni, Natalie          SR Queen of Peace           17.20q  1 
  2 Vellios, Caitlin          JR Waldwick                 18.06q  2 
  3 Mitchell, Lydia           JR Dwight-Englewood         18.20q  1 
  4 Tayaba, Karina            12 Wood - Ridge             18.41q  2 
  5 Cummings, Samantha        SO Queen of Peace           18.57q  2 
  6 Desordi, Alyssa           SR Wallington               18.58q  2 
  7 Attong, Lauren            JR Park Ridge               18.70q  1 
  8 Thompson, Jessica         SR Park Ridge               18.85q  1 
  9 Wisowaty, Jessica         FR Queen of Peace           19.16   1 
 10 Passero, Jenna            JR Midland Park             19.34   2 
 11 Fiore, Isabelle           SO Midland Park             19.85   2 
 12 Degelmann, Caitlin        SR Emerson                  20.02   2 
 13 Sokolska, Marlena         JR Saddle Brook             20.75   2 
 14 Taylor, Taralyn           FR Saddle Brook             20.80   1 
 15 Raia, Sophia                 Saddle River Day         21.17   1 
 16 Miskulin, Alexandra       SO Palisades Park           23.11   1 
 
Event 76  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Negroni, Natalie          SR Queen of Peace           16.82  
  2 Vellios, Caitlin          JR Waldwick                 16.90  
  3 Mitchell, Lydia           JR Dwight-Englewood         17.94  
  4 Tayaba, Karina            12 Wood - Ridge             18.23  
  5 Cummings, Samantha        SO Queen of Peace           18.35  
  6 Desordi, Alyssa           SR Wallington               18.55  
  7 Attong, Lauren            JR Park Ridge               18.75  
  8 Thompson, Jessica         SR Park Ridge               18.83  
 
Event 77  Boys 800 Meter Run A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rienas, Marc              SR Old Tappan             1:52.39   1 
  2 Thurston, Michael         11 Ridgewood              1:54.12   1 
  3 Jall, AJ                  SR Pascack Valley         1:56.82   1 
  4 Morano, Matt              12 Bergen Catholic        1:58.02   1 
  5 Selvaggi, Tom             12 Bergen Catholic        1:58.32   1 
  6 Tucker, Don               SR Don Bosco              1:58.91   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Bobby           SR Don Bosco              1:59.12   1 
  8 Byrne, Jack               12 Ridgewood              1:59.56   1 
  9 Stearns, Tommy            SR Hackensack             2:00.17   1 
 10 Herburger, Nurlan         SR Pascack Valley         2:00.73   1 
 11 Lenahan, Conor            SR Don Bosco              2:02.04   1 
 12 Saiz, William             JR Old Tappan             2:02.36   1 
 13 Amoako, Michael           SR Teaneck                2:03.31   2 
 14 O'Boyle, Thomas           11 Bergen Catholic        2:04.15   2 
 15 Fiore, Jake               SO Old Tappan             2:05.39   1 
 16 Vainer, Daniel            SR Fair Lawn              2:06.52   2 
 17 Holleran, Brendan         SO Northern Highlan       2:06.57   2 
 18 Koenig, William           SO Northern Highlan       2:07.03   2 
 19 Rozinsky, Declan          JR Northern Highlan       2:07.56   2 
 20 Mack, Kyle                10 Ridgewood              2:07.61   2 
 21 Medina, Christopher       JR Paramus Catholic       2:08.86   2 
 22 Meherji, Sebastian        SR Fair Lawn              2:09.78   1 
 23 Borsina, Zachary          JR Hackensack             2:10.40   1 
 24 Achirem, Gideon           JR Hackensack             2:10.41   2 
 25 Park, Matthew             10 Bergen Cty VT          2:11.66   2 
 26 Kuriki, Kenya             JR Paramus                2:13.33   2 
 27 Teshome, Matthew           9 Bergen Cty VT          2:14.12   2 
 28 Calupad, Dion             JR Paramus                2:14.76   2 
 29 Perry, Sean               SR Paramus                2:15.82   2 
 30 Zang, Ethan               10 Bergen Cty VT          2:17.05   2 
 31 Gilmore, Colin            JR Pascack Valley         2:19.63   2 
 -- Mordkovich, Ron           SR Fair Lawn                   DQ   1 
 
Event 78  Boys 800 Meter Run B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klopf, Rob                SR River Dell             1:57.43   1 
  2 Kerin, Jack                  Indian Hills           1:58.85   1 
  3 Fernandez, Justin         JR River Dell             2:02.55   1 
  4 Salaski, Ed               JR Tenafly                2:03.16   1 
  5 Girard, Corey                Indian Hills           2:04.11   1 
  6 Pappas, Dyan                 Indian Hills           2:04.23   1 
  7 Nam, Justin               SO Demarest               2:04.24   1 
  8 Mendoza, Karlo               Bergenfield            2:04.58   1 
  9 Ionita, Serban            FR Demarest               2:06.18   1 
 10 Kwon, Sooyong             SO Fort Lee               2:07.64   1 
 11 kilday, noah              SO Ramapo                 2:08.22   2 
 12 Hong, Eric                SO Fort Lee               2:08.65   1 
 13 Greenway, Paul            SO Tenafly                2:09.06   2 
 14 Olivas, Pilo              SR Garfield               2:09.19   2 
 15 Spinella, Joe             SR Mahwah                 2:09.53   2 
 16 Argueta, Jason            SO Cliffside Park         2:09.67   2 
 17 landel, ben               FR Ramapo                 2:09.72   2 
 18 Wilhelm, Gary             FR River Dell             2:11.01   2 
 19 Nehila, Timothy           JR Tenafly                2:14.83   2 
 20 suchora, tim              FR Ramapo                 2:16.00   2 
 21 Stamoulis, Jason          FR Cliffside Park         2:17.71   2 
 
Event 79  Boys 800 Meter Run C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osterhus, Noah            SR Westwood               1:57.70   1 
  2 Sullivan, Sean            JR Rutherford             1:58.07   1 
  3 Davitt, Owen              JR Glen Rock              1:58.27   1 
  4 Scallo, Frank             JR Dumont                 1:58.34   1 
  5 Flood, Kevin              SR Ramsey                 1:59.16   1 
  6 Mahncke, Daniel           SR Pascack Hills          2:03.44   1 
  7 Lombardo, Cristofar       SR Leonia                 2:04.63   1 
  8 Dowling, Andrew           12 Ridgefield Memor       2:05.65   2 
  9 Norcross, Garrett         JR Ridgefield Park        2:05.68   1 
 10 McDermott, Kane           SR Lyndhurst              2:05.92   1 
 11 Tobar, Mario              SR Ridgefield Park        2:06.04   1 
 12 Dell Aquila, Anthony      JR Lyndhurst              2:06.16   1 
 13 Bieri, Kristofer          SO Westwood               2:06.21   2 
 14 Piasevoli, Max            11 New Milford            2:06.28   1 
 15 Sproviero, Mattew         12 Hasbrouck Height       2:06.72   1 
 16 Dritschel, Ryan           SR Westwood               2:06.83   1 
 17 Asseo, Jordan             JR Cresskill              2:06.90   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Emanuel         JR Ridgefield Park        2:07.30   2 
 19 Salah, Yassin             JR Rutherford             2:08.26   2 
 20 Lopez, Ellis              SR Leonia                 2:08.77   2 
 21 Vicente, Justin           SR Ramsey                 2:09.11   2 
 22 Lenge, Frank              12 New Milford            2:09.56   2 
 23 Aviles, Isaiah            JR Lyndhurst              2:09.62   2 
 24 DiGiacinto, Jason         11 Hasbrouck Height       2:10.00   1 
 25 Grebonval, Theo           JR Glen Rock              2:10.29   2 
 26 McAveney, Liam            10 New Milford            2:10.30   2 
 27 McCabe, Joe               FR Glen Rock              2:11.71   2 
 28 Skinner, Ryan             SR Ramsey                 2:12.50   2 
 29 Kalmowitz, Danny          11 Hasbrouck Height       2:12.91   2 
 30 Petrie, Evan              SO Dumont                 2:13.83   2 
 31 Sullivan, Daniel          FR Rutherford             2:18.30   2 
 32 Allen, James              SO Cresskill              2:22.48   2 
 33 Erickson, Alma            FR Leonia                 2:23.98   2 
 
Event 80  Boys 800 Meter Run D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desrosiers, Carl          JR Palisades Park         2:01.46   1 
  2 Semsel, Ryan              SR Dwight-Englewood       2:01.64   1 
  3 Yu, Caleb                 JR Park Ridge             2:02.95   1 
  4 Yalong, Kelan             JR Saddle Brook           2:04.81   1 
  5 Mogilisetty, Nitish       SR Saddle Brook           2:06.30   1 
  6 Cooper, Jake              FR Emerson                2:06.44   1 
  7 Sarrow, Andrew            JR Emerson                2:07.13   1 
  8 Jaipersaud, Andy          JR Bogota                 2:07.49   1 
  9 Desmond, Scott            SR Park Ridge             2:09.53   2 
 10 Draney, James             SO Bogota                 2:09.70   1 
 11 LiPuma, Craig             SR Midland Park           2:11.13   2 
 12 Gulati, Rahul             SR Saddle Brook           2:11.53   1 
 13 Cariddi, Peter            JR Emerson                2:12.53   1 
 14 Duffy, Ryan               JR North Arlington        2:12.81   1 
 15 Keenan, James             JR Park Ridge             2:13.58   2 
 16 Brulinski, Adam           SO North Arlington        2:14.72   2 
 17 Desbiens, Jimmy           SR Midland Park           2:15.19   2 
 18 Kojcevski, Nicholas       SO Wallington             2:15.56   2 
 19 Mulligan, Brian              Saddle River Day       2:20.95   2 
 20 Reilly, Joe               JR Queen of Peace         2:21.66   1 
 21 Correa, Diego             SO North Arlington        2:23.12   2 
 22 Torlucci, Justin          SO Queen of Peace         2:23.24   2 
 23 Caruso, Robert             9 Wood - Ridge           2:26.62   2 
 24 Lopez, Diego              JR Queen of Peace         2:41.72   2 
 
Event 81  Girls 800 Meter Run A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buckley, Colleen          SR Immaculate Heart       2:14.77   1 
  2 Pagano, Catherine         SR Northern Highlan       2:15.10   1 
  3 Acosta, Maria             JR Paramus Catholic       2:16.65   1 
  4 Brockmeier, Megan         SO Immaculate Heart       2:18.80   1 
  5 Lee, Chelsea              JR Pascack Valley         2:19.60   1 
  6 Martinez, Serena          JR Hackensack             2:22.04   1 
  7 O'Sullivan, Caroline      FR Old Tappan             2:22.09   1 
  8 McElwain, Hilary          JR Northern Highlan       2:22.53   1 
  9 Kubasek, Michelle         11 Bergen Cty VT          2:24.40   1 
 10 Hinchen, Jodi             JR Northern Highlan       2:24.48   1 
 11 Rosenfeld, Leah           11 Ridgewood              2:24.98   1 
 12 Scrivanich, Mary          FR Old Tappan             2:25.82   1 
 13 Lee, Abby                 JR Pascack Valley         2:27.10   1 
 14 Sheehy, Sophia            10 Ridgewood              2:29.82   2 
 15 Mendoza, Katiana          SR Hackensack             2:31.05   2 
 16 Kotch, Evelyn              9 Ridgewood              2:31.87   1 
 17 Mclaughlin, Abigail       11 Bergen Cty VT          2:31.99   2 
 18 Rambala, Jessica          SR Old Tappan             2:34.26   2 
 19 Oscher, Shannon           12 Bergen Cty VT          2:34.92   2 
 20 Bermudez, Emily           SO Immaculate Heart       2:36.31   2 
 21 McParland, Melissa        SR Fair Lawn              2:38.48   2 
 22 McDermott, Laura          SO Pascack Valley         2:40.43   2 
 23 Tenezaca, Johanna         SR Hackensack             2:42.05   2 
 
Event 82  Girls 800 Meter Run B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welzer, Christina         SR Demarest               2:19.61   1 
  2 Sujak, Samira             SR Tenafly                2:22.08   1 
  3 racano, erin              JR Ramapo                 2:24.06   1 
  4 mckenna, ashlyn           JR Ramapo                 2:25.57   1 
  5 Lyons, Tara               FR Acad O/T Holy AN       2:25.66   1 
  6 Holland, Kate                Indian Hills           2:27.17   1 
  7 Bonavita, Maddie          SR River Dell             2:27.97   2 
  8 Gurian, Eva               SR Acad O/T Holy AN       2:28.31   1 
  9 Moran, Kelly              SR Acad O/T Holy AN       2:29.39   1 
 10 Chesney, Meagan              Indian Hills           2:30.05   1 
 11 DiMartino, Lily              Indian Hills           2:30.10   1 
 12 Wiesenfeld, Nicole        SR River Dell             2:30.14   2 
 13 Bergman, Emma             FR Tenafly                2:32.26   1 
 14 Nugent, Kylie             SR Garfield               2:32.88   2 
 15 Amatrula, Julia           JR Demarest               2:34.46   2 
 16 Croonquist, Liz           FR River Dell             2:35.52   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Leslie         JR Garfield               2:36.37   2 
 18 Rosario, Chelsea          JR Garfield               2:37.68   2 
 19 parker, maya              JR Ramapo                 2:37.79   2 
 20 Ervin, Valerie            SO Mahwah                 2:38.48   2 
 21 Markham, Georgia          FR Demarest               2:38.83   2 
 22 Lee, Teresa               JR Fort Lee               2:39.25   2 
 23 Villada, Evelyn           JR Cliffside Park         2:40.81   2 
 24 O'Connor, Erin            SO Cliffside Park         2:44.55   2 
 
Event 83  Girls 800 Meter Run C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kelsey            JR Ramsey                 2:18.47   1 
  2 DiGiacinto, Jillian       11 Hasbrouck Height       2:20.69   1 
  3 Failace, Jessica          SR Lyndhurst              2:25.14   1 
  4 Schiazza, Margaret        JR Ramsey                 2:26.21   1 
  5 Sloezen, Victoria         JR Westwood               2:26.43   1 
  6 Sella, Isabel             SR Pascack Hills          2:30.76   1 
  7 Beutel, Camilla           FR Westwood               2:31.26   1 
  8 Lucic, Monika             09 Hasbrouck Height       2:31.70   1 
  9 Jesson, Katherine         SO Cresskill              2:31.77   1 
 10 Kearns, Kelsie            SO Lyndhurst              2:33.68   2 
 11 Arnold, Rebecca           SR Rutherford             2:34.87   1 
 12 Vandervalk, Anne          SO Glen Rock              2:35.69   2 
 13 Johnston, Jaclyn          SO Ramsey                 2:36.40   1 
 14 Breen, Caroline           SO Westwood               2:36.58   2 
 15 Reagan, Ryann             JR Dumont                 2:37.53   2 
 16 Walter, Jean              FR Glen Rock              2:37.61   2 
 17 Connolly, Sam             JR Cresskill              2:37.66   1 
 18 Matsumura, Ako            JR Pascack Hills          2:37.68   2 
 19 Regan, Summer             FR Rutherford             2:42.34   2 
 20 Cappiello, Julie          JR Lyndhurst              2:42.75   2 
 21 Couto, Veronica           JR Ridgefield Park        2:45.32   2 
 22 Mindich, Alexandra        FR Pascack Hills          2:46.17   2 
 23 Restrepo, Valentina       SR Ridgefield Park        2:46.69   2 
 -- Garcia, Yarelis           SO Dumont                      DQ   1 
 
Event 84  Girls 800 Meter Run D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Arianna            JR Palisades Park         2:27.66   1 
  2 McVeigh, Nicole           JR Saddle Brook           2:28.76   1 
  3 Scott, Erin               JR Waldwick               2:28.99   1 
  4 Igras, Marika             SR Wallington             2:29.06   1 
  5 McVeigh, Ashley           JR Saddle Brook           2:29.74   1 
  6 Castronovo, Sophia        FR Emerson                2:30.71   1 
  7 McNaught, Mary Kate       JR Waldwick               2:31.08   1 
  8 Verp, Jessica             SO Dwight-Englewood       2:33.37   1 
  9 Lacorazza, Alexandra      SR Palisades Park         2:33.42   1 
 10 Osoria, Vanessa           JR Wallington             2:38.97   1 
 11 DiCarlantonio, Alyssa     SO Park Ridge             2:40.16   2 
 12 Itani, Nadia              SO Emerson                2:40.86   1 
 13 Mastrangelo, Cara         JR Park Ridge             2:44.65   2 
 14 Quinn, Alena              SO Saddle Brook           2:44.69   2 
 15 Vander Wiele, Alexis      JR Midland Park           2:46.02   2 
 16 Lennon, Kelly             SO North Arlington        2:46.96   2 
 17 Evanchick, Callie         FR North Arlington        2:52.18   2 
 18 Murphy, Rachel            SR Emerson                2:56.91   1 
 19 Jones, Kayla               9 Wood - Ridge           3:04.08   2 
 20 Castro, Marianna          JR Bogota                 3:04.11   2 
 21 O'Brien, Emma             SO Bogota                 3:05.40   2 
 22 Giammona, Christiana      11 Wood - Ridge           3:13.34   2 
 23 Tomat, Samantha           12 Wood - Ridge           3:22.43   2 
 
Event 85  Boys 3200 Meter Run A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Pat             JR Don Bosco              9:21.24  
  2 Weland, Zack              SR Don Bosco              9:28.75  
  3 Rosas, David              SO Don Bosco              9:28.91  
  4 Weissenborn, James        JR Old Tappan             9:32.50  
  5 Guzman, Darren            SR Teaneck                9:32.74  
  6 Byrne, Billy              10 Ridgewood              9:37.03  
  7 Sondej, Mike              12 Bergen Catholic        9:39.52  
  8 Marshall, Kenny           11 Ridgewood              9:40.77  
  9 Tamura, Kotaro            12 Ridgewood              9:43.19  
 10 Gonzalez, Bryan           SR Hackensack             9:46.53  
 11 Lugo, Mark                JR Hackensack             9:50.07  
 12 Avila, Kevin              JR Hackensack             9:59.65  
 13 Shaia, Calib              10 Bergen Catholic       10:00.03  
 14 Gee, Alex                 JR Paramus               10:06.06  
 15 Fazal, John               12 Bergen Cty VT         10:15.48  
 16 McKee, William            SO Northern Highlan      10:16.26  
 17 Theuerkauf, Peter         10 Bergen Catholic       10:18.36  
 18 Di Iorio, Anthony          9 Bergen Cty VT         10:20.42  
 19 Carcich, Chris            SR Pascack Valley        10:26.27  
 20 Biggins, Daniel           JR Old Tappan            10:31.87  
 21 Weuste, Nick              FR Paramus               10:35.48  
 22 O'Connel, Chris           JR Paramus               10:47.31  
 23 Flanzman, Samuel          SR Fair Lawn             10:47.94  
 24 Dela Riva, Stefan         JR Paramus Catholic      10:50.06  
 25 Lairmore, Ryan            SO Paramus Catholic      11:25.78  
 
Event 86  Boys 3200 Meter Run B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daly, Colin               JR River Dell             9:20.92  
  2 Tuohy, Matt               12 Indian Hills           9:21.32  
  3 Daly, Will                JR River Dell             9:22.85  
  4 Zavidow, Max              JR Tenafly                9:46.83  
  5 McPhee, Tom               12 Indian Hills           9:49.08  
  6 Cohane, Matt              11 Indian Hills          10:01.56  
  7 Wilson, Bobby             JR Demarest              10:02.89  
  8 Maloney, Frank            JR Tenafly               10:06.41  
  9 Larsen, Tim               FR Demarest              10:16.50  
 10 Hashmi, Gulraiz           SO Cliffside Park        10:25.05  
 11 Ruiz, Harley              SR Cliffside Park        10:29.41  
 12 Murary, Dan               SO River Dell            10:31.00  
 13 Nagotko, James            SO Mahwah                10:39.19  
 14 Miller, Tyler             SO Demarest              10:40.82  
 15 Gonzalezq, Gianfranco     JR Garfield              10:44.55  
 16 Heller, Henry             JR Mahwah                11:12.05  
 17 Hua, Victor               SO Fort Lee              11:23.79  
 
Event 87  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                  43.33  
     1) Ellerson, Kyle 12               2) Dehais, Eddie 12               
     3) Leithauser, Anthony 12          4) Jackson, Kevin 11              
  2 Paramus Catholic  'A'                                 43.37  
  3 Old Tappan  'A'                                       43.38  
  4 Northern Highlands  'A'                               43.96  
  5 Ridgewood  'A'                                        45.59  
  6 Hackensack  'A'                                       45.71  
  7 Paramus  'A'                                          47.75  
 
Event 88  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph Montvale  'A'                            43.86  
     1) Meli, Jon SR                    2) Hayek, Tyler SO                
     3) Pierre, Andrew SR               4) Hayek, Hunter SO               
  2 Englewood - Dwight Morrow  'A'                        44.69  
  3 Fort Lee  'A'                                         44.87  
  4 Demarest  'A'                                         44.93  
  5 River Dell  'A'                                       45.08  
  6 Ramapo  'A'                                           48.31  
 
Event 89  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay C
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leonia  'A'                                           44.23   2 
     1) Robinson, Joseph JR             2) Kim, Min Wook SR               
     3) Stith, Maxwell JR               4) Watson, Daniel SR              
  2 Glen Rock  'A'                                        44.45   1 
  3 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                45.36   1 
  4 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                  45.47   1 
  5 Lyndhurst  'A'                                        46.04   2 
  5 Ramsey  'A'                                           46.04   1 
  7 New Milford  'A'                                      46.32   1 
  8 Cresskill  'A'                                        46.48   2 
  9 Pascack Hills  'A'                                    47.69   2 
 -- Westwood  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Event 90  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay D
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saddle Brook  'A'                                     45.41  
     1) Gulati, Raj SR                  2) Salcedo, William SR            
     3) Plaza, Dovid SR                 4) Diaz, Bryant JR                
  2 Park Ridge  'A'                                       46.52  
  3 Dwight-Englewood  'A'                                 47.78  
  4 Palisades Park  'A'                                   48.71  
  5 North Arlington  'A'                                  49.75  
  6 Waldwick  'A'                                         49.89  
 -- Emerson JrSr HS Track  'A'                               DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paramus Catholic  'A'                                 50.03  
     1) Sutton, Faith JR                2) Trott, Alexis JR               
     3) Jenkins, Tatianna SR            4) Acosta, Maria JR               
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                                 51.43  
  3 Ridgewood  'A'                                        51.66  
  4 Bergen Cty VT  'A'                                    53.08  
  5 Fair Lawn  'A'                                        53.68  
  6 Teaneck  'A'                                          54.78  
  7 Old Tappan  'A'                                       55.38  
 -- Northern Highlands  'A'                                 DNF  
 
Event 92  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 River Dell  'A'                                       50.48  
     1) Forbes, Ebony SO                2) Forbes, Krista SR              
     3) Reilly, Marina SR               4) Hughes, Erin JR                
  2 Demarest  'A'                                         51.25  
  3 Englewood - Dwight Morrow  'A'                        51.84  
  4 Acad O/T Holy Angels  'A'                             52.57  
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                           54.69  
  6 Lodi  'A'                                             54.71  
 -- Mahwah  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Event 93  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay C
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cresskill  'A'                                        50.33  
     1) Sadquilla, Naba JR              2) Chamalian, Jeini SR            
     3) Arrigale, Samantha JR           4) Zaikov, Jordan SR              
  2 Pascack Hills  'A'                                    50.69  
  3 Ramsey  'A'                                           52.13  
  4 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                                53.37  
  5 New Milford  'A'                                      58.74  
 -- Ridgefield Park  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Event 94  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay D
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dwight-Englewood  'A'                                 54.17  
     1) Duster, Miranda SR              2) Simon, Elise SO                
     3) Hwang, Sally FR                 4) Al-Sawwaf, Shereen SR          
  2 Emerson JrSr HS Track  'A'                            54.58  
  3 Waldwick  'A'                                         55.12  
  4 Park Ridge  'A'                                       55.90  
  5 Wood - Ridge  'A'                                     56.79  
  6 Saddle Brook  'A'                                     56.98  
  7 Palisades Park  'A'                                   57.22  
 -- Midland Park  'A'                                        DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 3200 Meter Run A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         SR Northern Highlan      10:56.70  
  2 Kubasek, Michelle         11 Bergen Cty VT         11:03.87  
  3 Tabbachino, Giavanna      SO Immaculate Heart      11:10.83  
  4 Mclaughlin, Abigail       11 Bergen Cty VT         11:16.20  
  5 Hebner, Monica            FR Northern Highlan      11:55.26  
  6 Brunet, Courtney          JR Old Tappan            11:59.37  
  7 McPartland, Caitlin       SO Immaculate Heart      12:02.35  
  8 Riley, Erin               FR Old Tappan            12:06.34  
  9 Davis, Erin               SR Paramus               12:07.01  
 10 Criscuolo, Nikki          SO Pascack Valley        12:09.12  
 11 Lama, Francesca           SO Paramus               12:13.96  
 12 Hebner, Isabel            FR Northern Highlan      12:14.41  
 13 Travers, Kristen          JR Old Tappan            12:14.75  
 14 Neggia, Jill              SO Immaculate Heart      12:16.97  
 15 Engeleit, Stephanie       JR Paramus               12:44.00  
 16 O'Donnell, Erin           JR Paramus Catholic      12:54.54  
 17 O'Leary, Megan            11 Bergen Cty VT         13:00.39  
 18 Gavilanes, Nicole         SR Teaneck               13:44.65  
 
Event 96  Girls 3200 Meter Run B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watters, Mary             SR Acad O/T Holy AN      11:19.05  
  2 Rocco, Veronica           SR Tenafly               11:28.88  
  3 Pojednic, Ginger          SO River Dell            11:32.07  
  4 Geisenheimer, Courtney    JR Demarest              11:42.47  
  5 harris, lexi              SO Ramapo                11:55.93  
  6 Jansson, Grace            JR Acad O/T Holy AN      11:56.13  
  7 Novelli, Rhiannon         FR Acad O/T Holy AN      11:56.41  
  8 Polo, Jennifer            JR Cliffside Park        12:06.70  
  9 Rodriguez, Dariana        SR Garfield              12:20.78  
 10 Armendi, Inez             FR Demarest              12:22.17  
 11 Dougherty, Melissa        SO River Dell            12:24.86  
 12 Daly, Madeline            11 Indian Hills          12:38.69  
 13 Sousou, Julianna          SR Mahwah                12:39.96  
 14 Erdal, Ilyada             JR Cliffside Park        12:41.62  
 15 Lapitan, Jessica          JR Tenafly               13:05.02  
 
Event 97  Boys 200 Meter Dash A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akin, Wankeith            SO Don Bosco                22.48   1 
  2 Fuller, Jordan            JR Old Tappan               22.80   1 
  3 Roma, Joe                 SR Paramus                  23.17   2 
  4 Neblett, Abdul-Hassan     SR Paramus Catholic         23.28   1 
  5 Florio, Mike              SR Northern Highlan         23.29   1 
  6 Santos, Kiyon             JR Don Bosco                23.34   1 
  7 Rienas, Thomas            JR Old Tappan               23.56   2 
  8 Williams, Ahman           12 Paramus Catholic         23.58   2 
  9 Smith, Tommy              JR Hackensack               23.59   1 
 10 Grant, Kobi               10 Ridgewood                23.61   3 
 11 Lartigue, Gabe            JR Don Bosco                23.62   1 
 12 Vicarri, Matt             JR Northern Highlan         23.64   2 
 13 Garvin, Jelani            SR Northern Highlan         23.70   2 
 14 Watson, Miles             SO Old Tappan               23.71   2 
 15 Taylor, Prince            SR Hackensack               23.76   3 
 16 O'Shaugnessy, Keith       12 Bergen Cty VT            23.77   2 
 17 Jones, Evan               JR Pascack Valley           23.95   3 
 18 Deloughry, Kevin          10 Bergen Catholic          24.02   3 
 19 Keohane, Sean             JR Pascack Valley           24.04   3 
 20 Gaspard, Marcus           SO Hackensack               24.13   4 
 21 Phillip, Anthony          SR Teaneck                  24.19   2 
 22 Tai, Matt                  9 Ridgewood                24.20   4 
 23 Bessette, Mike            SR Paramus                  24.33   4 
 24 Yang, Haram               11 Bergen Cty VT            24.57   3 
 25 Hsieh, Kevin              SR Pascack Valley           25.05   4 
 26 Albacete, Mike            SR Paramus                  25.22   4 
 27 Velazquez, Gerardo        10 Bergen Cty VT            25.72   4 
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayek, Hunter             SO St. Joseph Montv         22.44   1 
  2 Kardonsky, Anthony        SR Tenafly                  23.28   1 
  3 Harris, Che               JR Fort Lee                 23.33   1 
  4 Hayek, Tyler              SO St. Joseph Montv         23.35   1 
  5 Garrison, George             Englewood -dwigh         23.56   1 
  6 Meli, Jon                 SR St. Joseph Montv         23.57   2 
  7 Kim, Eric                 SR Mahwah                   23.70   2 
  8 Stern, Zachary            JR Demarest                 23.77   1 
  9 Jason, Samuel-Olagunju    JR Fort Lee                 23.79   2 
 10 Downey, Ian               JR River Dell               23.84   2 
 11 Un, Simon                 JR River Dell               23.88   3 
 12 Acquah, Kenny             JR Tenafly                  23.90   2 
 13 Martin, Taj               SO Fort Lee                 23.96   1 
 14 Bonfield, Evan            SO Mahwah                   24.06   3 
 15 Lorenc, Anthony              Indian Hills             24.39   1 
 16 Jung, Jay                 JR Tenafly                  24.47   2 
 17 Punla, Anthony            SR Demarest                 24.49   2 
 18 Hilario, Humberto         SR Cliffside Park           24.50   3 
 19 Shoolis, Jimmy            SO River Dell               24.55   3 
 20 Jones, Jumani             JR Garfield                 24.63   4 
 21 Adelson, Jesse            JR Demarest                 24.66   2 
 22 Irving, Aveon             JR Garfield                 24.97   4 
 23 Carpio, Jaoquin           SR Cliffside Park           25.02   3 
 24 Romero, Pedro             JR Cliffside Park           25.40   3 
 25 hoover, stephen           SO Ramapo                   26.40   4 
 
Event 99  Boys 200 Meter Dash C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guerriero, Peter          JR Lyndhurst                22.96   1 
  2 Osterhus, Noah            SR Westwood                 23.16   1 
  3 Robinson, Joseph          JR Leonia                   23.22   1 
  4 Hanniford, Dajour         JR Westwood                 23.40   2 
  5 Trival, Greg              SR Ramsey                   23.67   2 
  6 Moran, Brian              11 Hasbrouck Height         23.68   1 
  7 Kim, Min Wook             SR Leonia                   24.03   1 
  8 Davis, Alex               SR Ramsey                   24.12   2 
  9 Dvorozniak, Nate          12 Cresskill                24.56   2 
 10 Carroll, Nick             JR Cresskill                24.61   1 
 11 Jusino, Justin            SR Dumont                   24.62   4 
 12 Ramirez, Erik             JR Dumont                   24.64   1 
 13 Feurtado, Chris           FR Lyndhurst                24.68   4 
 14 Sheynov, Adi              JR Westwood                 24.69   3 
 15 Boscoe, Jack              JR Glen Rock                24.79   1 
 16 Boggio, Cameron           SO Pascack Hills            24.96   4 
 17 Anderson, Cooper          SR Ramsey                   25.03   4 
 18 Thomas, Tyler             SR Ridgefield Park          25.11   2 
 19 Thomas, William           FR Rutherford               25.13   2 
 20 Centeno, Frank            SR Cresskill                25.23   3 
 21 Yeo, June                 JR Dumont                   25.32   2 
 21 Nesmith, Davon            JR Rutherford               25.32   3 
 23 Cooper, Josh              SR Ridgefield Park          25.43   2 
 24 Sen, Joshua               SO Pascack Hills            25.51   3 
 25 Santos, Kevin             SO Lyndhurst                25.56   3 
 26 Mdeway, Christopher       SR Pascack Hills            25.72   4 
 27 Shankar, Kaustubh         FR Leonia                   28.20   4 
 
Event 100  Boys 200 Meter Dash D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Louis            SR Emerson                  23.14   1 
  2 Gulati, Raj               SR Saddle Brook             23.51   1 
  3 Sherlock, Daniel          JR Park Ridge               23.56   1 
  4 Carpenter, Gianni         JR Emerson                  23.93   1 
  5 Roberts, Sean             FR Saddle Brook             24.21   3 
  6 Plaza, Dovid              SR Saddle Brook             24.23   3 
  6 Hall, Brandon             JR Park Ridge               24.23   2 
  8 Laquidara, Matthew        SR Park Ridge               24.29   1 
  9 DiIorgi, Frank            SR Midland Park             24.37   1 
 10 Pergel, Dominik           SO Wallington               24.38   1 
 11 Cappelluti, Joseph        SR North Arlington          25.36   2 
 12 Reynolds, Eric            JR Queen of Peace           25.43   2 
 13 Zelencic, Gary            FR Emerson                  25.51   2 
 14 Pace, Eric                FR North Arlington          26.21   2 
 15 McDonnell, Colin           9 Bogota                   26.62   3 
 16 Clifford, Colin           JR North Arlington          26.86   1 
 17 Lopez, Diego              JR Queen of Peace           27.24   2 
 18 Reilly, Joe               JR Queen of Peace           28.54   2 
 19 Mislov, Mateo             10 Wood - Ridge             28.63   3 
 20 Agudelo, Jose             11 Wood - Ridge             29.44   3 
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Meter Dash A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Redmond, Amber            SR Hackensack               25.79   1 
  2 Sarraga, Aminah           JR Teaneck                  25.83   1 
  3 Lynch, Dana               SR Hackensack               26.36   1 
  4 Menyhart, Rosie           SR Paramus Catholic         26.40   1 
  5 Rasnake, Christian        SO Immaculate Heart         26.50   1 
  6 Florio, Olivia            SO Northern Highlan         26.56   2 
  7 Ordonez, Ana              JR Northern Highlan         26.61   2 
  8 Pook, Amanda              JR Northern Highlan         26.89   2 
  9 James, Toni               JR Teaneck                  26.97   1 
 10 Sutton, Faith             JR Paramus Catholic         27.16   3 
 11 Parcells, Taylor          SR Old Tappan               27.79   2 
 12 Ross, Renae               SO Hackensack               27.88   1 
 13 Pett, Brielle             JR Immaculate Heart         27.91   2 
 14 McCavitt, Kylie           SR Immaculate Heart         28.07   2 
 15 Kusel, Stephanie          12 Ridgewood                28.13   4 
 16 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Pascack Valley           28.35   3 
 17 Del Mundo, Britney        SO Fair Lawn                28.47   3 
 18 DiMartino, Melissa        10 Ridgewood                28.53   2 
 19 Lee, Abby                 JR Pascack Valley           28.55   1 
 20 Vitting, Monica           12 Ridgewood                28.58   2 
 21 Edwards, Rashya           FR Teaneck                  28.60   3 
 22 Thompson, Kayla           FR Old Tappan               28.65   4 
 23 Acquah, Kyra               9 Bergen Cty VT            29.80   4 
 24 Bode, Alexis              10 Bergen Cty VT            29.87   4 
 25 Small, Ruanna              9 Bergen Cty VT            30.14   4 
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Meter Dash B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 brzozowski, lauren        SR Ramapo                   25.50   1 
  2 DelGizzo, Lexi            SO Tenafly                  26.48   1 
  3 Pena, Alicia                 Englewood -dwigh         26.65   1 
  4 brzozowski, katherine     SR Ramapo                   27.03   1 
  5 Chakmakian, Marissa       SR Demarest                 27.06   1 
  6 Gonzalez, Heather         JR Cliffside Park           27.14   1 
  7 Salomone, Olivia          SR Acad O/T Holy AN         27.18   2 
  8 Lewis, Kim                SO River Dell               27.23   2 
  9 Malcolm, Tanijua             Englewood -dwigh         27.48   3 
 10 Espinal, Genesis             Englewood -dwigh         27.60   2 
 11 Slepian, Holly            JR Acad O/T Holy AN         27.72   1 
 12 Reilly, Marina            SR River Dell               27.82   2 
 13 Chakmakian, Emily         SR Demarest                 27.84   1 
 14 Dhont, Veronique          FR Acad O/T Holy AN         27.88   4 
 15 Forbes, Ebony             SO River Dell               27.94   2 
 16 Brocco, Jacqueline        JR Tenafly                  28.00   3 
 17 Sussman, Leah              9 Indian Hills             28.14   2 
 18 Hallak, Katie             SO Mahwah                   28.19   2 
 19 Pandolfo, Olivia          JR Tenafly                  28.22   2 
 20 Roberts, Nicolette        JR Mahwah                   28.32   3 
 21 fortunjato, nikki         SR Ramapo                   28.69   4 
 22 Adams, Becca              SR Demarest                 28.87   3 
 23 Dorrity, Brigid           JR Cliffside Park           29.38   4 
 24 Rodriguez, Briana         FR Fort Lee                 29.84   4 
 25 Vitulano, Celine          SR Mahwah                   29.91   4 
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Meter Dash C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Uhuru, Ayodele          JR Pascack Hills            26.11   1 
  2 Porzl, Stacey             11 Hasbrouck Height         26.40   1 
  3 Safa, Sara                JR Dumont                   27.30   2 
  4 Sadquilla, Naba           JR Cresskill                27.44   1 
  5 Beutel, Sophia            FR Westwood                 27.46   1 
  6 Rawdon, Sydnee            FR Ramsey                   27.71   2 
  7 Richter, Samantha         JR Dumont                   27.83   2 
  8 Gadaleta, Natalie         SO Pascack Hills            27.84   1 
  9 Mulhere, Lindsay          SR Ramsey                   28.02   1 
 10 Thomas, Haylle            09 Hasbrouck Height         28.12   1 
 11 McMahon, Rachael          JR Glen Rock                28.48   1 
 12 Jasuale, Alyssa           11 New Milford              28.59   2 
 13 Webb, Dana                SO Ramsey                   28.62   2 
 14 Robalino, Alyssa          FR Lyndhurst                29.39   2 
 15 Rodriquez, Tiffany        12 Hasbrouck Height         29.61   3 
 16 Vadon, Nicole             FR Pascack Hills            29.71   3 
 17 Cappiello, Grace          FR Lyndhurst                29.93   2 
 17 Cancel, Nicole            SO Ridgefield Park          29.93   3 
 19 Hackett, Amanda           JR Lyndhurst                30.14   2 
 20 Teixeira, Carolyne        FR Rutherford               30.27   3 
 21 Vibulbhan, Alisa          SO Rutherford               30.45   3 
 22 Roberts, Summer           SO Leonia                   30.69   3 
 23 Nunez, Tyiana             JR Westwood                 33.42   3 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash D
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lagomarsino, Tajia        JR Saddle Brook             26.67   1 
  2 Castronovo, Sophia        FR Emerson                  27.35   1 
  3 Scarpio, Anna Maria       SO Bogota                   27.40   1 
  4 Al-Sawwaf, Shereen        SR Dwight-Englewood         27.47   1 
  5 Cummings, Samantha        SO Queen of Peace           27.73   1 
  6 Emanuele, Krista          12 Wood - Ridge             27.81   2 
  7 Litchenburger, Crystal    FR North Arlington          27.97   1 
  8 Brooks, Angela            SO Saddle Brook             28.24   1 
  9 Duster, Miranda           SR Dwight-Englewood         28.40   2 
 10 Negroni, Natalie          SR Queen of Peace           28.49   1 
 11 Branch, Jordan            SR Palisades Park           29.31   3 
 12 Riker, Devin              SO Emerson                  29.34   2 
 13 Uhl, Allison              FR Park Ridge               29.44   2 
 14 Thomas, Cristina          SO Bogota                   29.55   3 
 15 Rispanti, Haley           SO Park Ridge               29.60   2 
 16 Sileo, Kristen            SR Park Ridge               29.91   3 
 16 LiPuma, Mary              JR Midland Park             29.91   2 
 18 Aponte, Kristine          10 Wood - Ridge             29.99   3 
 19 Simon, Elise              SO Dwight-Englewood         30.03   2 
 20 Steen, Samantha           10 Wood - Ridge             30.24   3 
 21 Wisowaty, Jessica         FR Queen of Peace           31.55   2 
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jekabs             SR Pascack Hills          9:51.19  
  2 Colgan, William           SR Pascack Hills          9:52.59  
  3 Kaczorowski, Nick         SO Ramsey                10:01.46  
  4 Sengos, Stefano           SR Cresskill             10:04.46  
  5 Vandervalk, Ryan          SR Glen Rock             10:07.38  
  6 Elmeshad, Hussein         JR Leonia                10:09.25  
  7 Ramirez, Nicholas         12 New Milford           10:10.63  
  8 Covello, Stephen          SR Lyndhurst             10:14.34  
  9 Greenshields, Rory        SR Ramsey                10:20.91  
 10 Francisco, Andre          SR Lyndhurst             10:26.67  
 11 DiCuffa, Jake             JR Westwood              10:29.57  
 12 Petrellese, Keith         SO Pascack Hills         10:30.34  
 13 Tobar, Mario              SR Ridgefield Park       10:34.09  
 14 Abubaker, Youssef         11 Hasbrouck Height      10:37.27  
 15 Tamaki, Shinnosuke        SR Cresskill             10:41.71  
 16 Schwartz, Steven          JR Glen Rock             10:42.22  
 17 Hooper, William           SR Lyndhurst             10:42.68  
 18 Lewandowski, Derek        FR Ridgefield Park       10:43.12  
 19 Shankar, Kaustubh         FR Leonia                10:46.24  
 20 Chung, Frank              SR Leonia                10:46.49  
 21 Friedemann, Jeff          SR Ramsey                10:50.02  
 22 Weidner, John             SR Ridgefield Park       10:50.50  
 23 Terreri, David            12 Hasbrouck Height      10:56.09  
 24 Salah, Hassan             SR Rutherford            11:01.02  
 25 DiBrita, Nicholas         SO Rutherford            11:06.74  
 26 Parodi, Chris             11 Hasbrouck Height      11:12.67  
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daurio, Danny             SO Bogota                 9:57.11  
  2 Geraghty, Quinn           SR Bogota                10:07.12  
  3 Rivera, Chris             SR Bogota                10:18.90  
  4 Lysenko, David            SR Dwight-Englewood      10:30.72  
  5 McGillick, Connor         SR Saddle Brook          10:31.05  
  6 Cariddi, Peter            JR Emerson               10:34.35  
  7 Lucanie, Zach             SR Park Ridge            10:39.64  
  8 Jaouni, Daoud             SR Palisades Park        10:42.40  
  9 Wong, Clement             SR Dwight-Englewood      10:56.47  
 10 Moccia, Louis             11 Wood - Ridge          11:03.99  
 11 Vyas, Malhar              JR Wallington            11:10.98  
 12 Dritschel, Justin         SR Saddle Brook          11:13.71  
 13 Halpin, Steven            SO Saddle Brook          11:16.50  
 14 Casella, Nico             10 Wood - Ridge          12:38.66  
 
Event 107  Girls 3200 Meter Run C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan, Allison            SR Rutherford            11:54.32  
  2 Walter, Alex              FR Glen Rock             12:05.36  
  3 Kearns, Kelsie            SO Lyndhurst             12:09.17  
  4 Flood, Lily               FR Ramsey                12:12.28  
  5 Johnston, Megan           SR Ramsey                12:18.23  
  6 McGahan, Erinn            SO Ramsey                12:20.23  
  7 McAveney, Haley           10 New Milford           12:25.04  
  8 Na, Christie              SO Rutherford            12:40.52  
  9 Burgoyne, Jane            JR Glen Rock             12:43.57  
 10 Green, Emily              JR Cresskill             12:48.03  
 11 Ross, Hailey              11 Hasbrouck Height      12:49.41  
 12 Koch, Samantha            SO Cresskill             12:55.13  
 13 Cirne, Lindsay            SO Lyndhurst             13:02.56  
 14 Dallara, Danielle         11 Hasbrouck Height      13:06.17  
 15 Hrnciar, Jessica          SO Dumont                13:19.64  
 16 Tague, Natalie            SR Lyndhurst             13:22.85  
 17 DiLascio, Giana           09 Hasbrouck Height      13:27.51  
 18 Mindich, Alexandra        FR Pascack Hills         13:28.57  
 19 Gluck, Allison            SO Pascack Hills         14:11.61  
 
Event 108  Girls 3200 Meter Run D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Arianna            JR Palisades Park        12:05.96  
  2 Satnick, Tara             11 Dwight-Englewood      12:18.28  
  3 Osoria, Vanessa           JR Wallington            12:18.65  
  4 Lacorazza, Alexandra      SR Palisades Park        12:34.12  
  5 O'Brien, Alanah           FR Bogota                12:55.23  
  6 Majcher, Gabriella        JR Wallington            13:08.68  
  7 Scott, Erin               JR Waldwick              13:14.59  
  8 Reynolds, Allison         SR Waldwick              13:44.25  
  9 Lennon, Kelly             SO North Arlington       14:02.90  
 10 Ruiz, Yulliet             SR Palisades Park        14:07.99  
 11 Cook, Carly                9 Wood - Ridge          14:15.88  
 12 Lynch, Samantha           FR Saddle Brook          14:25.88  
 13 Beckett, Julia            SO Dwight-Englewood      14:31.87  
 14 Gonzalez, Valentina       11 Wood - Ridge          14:32.92  
 -- McVeigh, Nicole           JR Saddle Brook               DNF  
 
Event 109  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Old Tappan  'A'                                     3:21.42   1 
     1) Jordan, Joseph JR               2) Lawlor, Daniel JR              
     3) Rienas, Thomas JR               4) Rienas, William JR             
  2 Paramus Catholic  'A'                               3:23.27   1 
  3 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                3:24.15   1 
  4 Teaneck  'A'                                        3:29.15   1 
  5 Northern Highlands  'A'                             3:29.79   1 
  6 Ridgewood  'A'                                      3:32.22   1 
  7 Don Bosco  'A'                                      3:32.78   1 
  8 Bergen Cty VT  'A'                                  3:35.41   2 
  9 Fair Lawn  'A'                                      3:35.54   2 
 10 Hackensack  'A'                                     3:36.85   2 
 
Event 110  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 River Dell  'A'                                     3:25.27  
     1) Daly, Colin JR                  2) Daly, Will JR                  
     3) Meyer, Justin SR                4) Weiss, Ryan SR                 
  2 Mahwah  'A'                                         3:27.74  
  3 Indian Hills  'A'                                   3:28.22  
  4 Tenafly  'A'                                        3:33.88  
  5 Englewood - Dwight Morrow  'A'                      3:34.09  
  6 Demarest  'A'                                       3:39.55  
  7 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:41.85  
 
Event 111  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay C
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glen Rock  'A'                                      3:28.86   1 
     1) Davitt, Owen JR                 2) Mate, Jeff JR                  
     3) Packer, Jeremy SR               4) McInerney, Sean SR             
  2 Leonia  'A'                                         3:29.80   1 
  3 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                              3:31.49   1 
  4 Westwood  'A'                                       3:31.79   1 
  5 Dumont  'A'                                         3:32.33   1 
  6 Ramsey  'A'                                         3:37.78   2 
  7 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                3:39.09   1 
  8 Pascack Hills  'A'                                  3:39.23   2 
  9 New Milford  'A'                                    3:39.89   1 
 10 Rutherford  'A'                                     3:40.20   2 
 11 Lyndhurst  'A'                                      3:40.93   2 
 
Event 112  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay D
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saddle Brook  'A'                                   3:30.92  
     1) Gulati, Raj SR                  2) Brooks, Brian SR               
     3) Plaza, Dovid SR                 4) Salcedo, William SR            
  2 Park Ridge  'A'                                     3:34.72  
  3 Dwight-Englewood  'A'                               3:36.43  
  4 Waldwick  'A'                                       3:42.73  
  5 Emerson JrSr HS Track  'A'                          3:44.31  
  6 Midland Park  'A'                                   3:44.64  
  7 Palisades Park  'A'                                 3:47.08  
  8 Bogota  'A'                                         3:58.99  
 
Event 113  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northern Highlands  'A'                             3:56.93  
     1) Waterhouse, Natalie SR          2) Arami, Robine SO               
     3) McElwain, Hilary JR             4) Pook, Amanda JR                
  2 Paramus Catholic  'A'                               3:59.14  
  3 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:07.03  
  4 Teaneck  'A'                                        4:12.51  
  5 Old Tappan  'A'                                     4:14.54  
  6 Ridgewood  'A'                                      4:16.46  
  7 Hackensack  'A'                                     4:17.17  
  8 Bergen Cty VT  'A'                                  4:33.13  
 
Event 114  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 River Dell  'A'                                     3:58.42  
     1) Byrne, Noreen                   2) Lewis, Kim SO                  
     3) Cepeda, Grace SO                4) Hughes, Erin JR                
  2 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:05.92  
  3 Tenafly  'A'                                        4:06.45  
  4 Indian Hills  'A'                                   4:07.19  
  5 Demarest  'A'                                       4:14.91  
  6 Acad O/T Holy Angels  'A'                           4:15.64  
  7 Mahwah  'A'                                         4:27.20  
 
Event 115  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay C
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramsey  'A'                                         4:03.59   1 
     1) Rawdon, Sydnee FR               2) Mulhere, Lindsay SR            
     3) Webb, Dana SO                   4) Larkin, Kelsey JR              
  2 Hasbrouck Heights  'A'                              4:05.71   1 
  3 Cresskill  'A'                                      4:10.28   1 
  4 Glen Rock  'A'                                      4:11.67   1 
  5 Dumont  'A'                                         4:20.75   2 
  6 Westwood  'A'                                       4:21.30   1 
  7 Lyndhurst  'A'                                      4:23.42   2 
  8 Ridgefield Park  'A'                                4:25.15   2 
  9 Leonia  'A'                                         4:26.22   2 
 10 Rutherford  'A'                                     4:26.89   1 
 
Event 116  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay D
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saddle Brook  'A'                                   4:07.11  
     1) McVeigh, Ashley JR              2) McVeigh, Nicole JR             
     3) Brooks, Brianna SO              4) Lagomarsino, Tajia JR          
  2 Dwight-Englewood  'A'                               4:23.29  
  3 Bogota  'A'                                         4:26.31  
  4 Waldwick  'A'                                       4:26.94  
  5 Emerson JrSr HS Track  'A'                          4:29.82  
  6 Park Ridge  'A'                                     4:30.43  
  7 Midland Park  'A'                                   4:33.46  
  8 Palisades Park  'A'                                 4:45.99  
 
Event 117  Girls Pole Vault A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bilali, Lauren            SR Old Tappan            10-06.00  
  2 Weismiller, Julie         JR Immaculate Heart       9-06.00  
  3 Ippolito, Jessica         SO Fair Lawn             J9-06.00  
  4 Helm, Jackie              10 Paramus                9-00.00  
  5 Earl, Maxine              10 Ridgewood              8-06.00  
  6 Purcell, Melissa          FR Pascack Valley        J8-06.00  
  7 Pineda, Jasmine           SR Paramus               J8-06.00  
  8 Lester, Nicole             9 Ridgewood              8-00.00  
  8 Tamulewicz, Julia         JR Northern Highlan       8-00.00  
 10 Callaghan, Kerry          11 Ridgewood              7-06.00  
 10 Schraer, Juliana          FR Pascack Valley         7-06.00  
 -- Corbett, Kayla            SR Northern Highlan            NH  
 -- Guo, Katherine            11 Bergen Cty VT               NH  
 -- Calupad, Camille          SR Paramus                     NH  
 -- Angus, Cache              11 Bergen Cty VT               NH  
 -- Abrams, Lauren            SO Hackensack                  NH  
 
Event 118  Girls Pole Vault C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucibello, Nina           SR Cresskill              9-06.00  
  2 Bogaenko, Emma            JR Ramsey                 8-06.00  
  3 Owens, Nicole             10 Cresskill              8-00.00  
  4 Liriano, Tiffany          12 Ridgefield Park       J8-00.00  
  5 Schmitt, Sarah            11 Hasbrouck Height       7-00.00  
  5 Yuan, Laura               FR Glen Rock              7-00.00  
  5 Cascone, Felicia          11 Hasbrouck Height       7-00.00  
 -- Podd, Emily               FR Glen Rock                   NH  
 -- Motoki, Hana              SR Cresskill                   NH  
 -- Walsh, Caitlin            10 New Milford                 NH  
 -- Harden, Alyson            12 Hasbrouck Height            NH  
 -- Capasso, Alyssa           FR Lyndhurst                   NH  
 -- Gigante, Michelle         SR Lyndhurst                   NH  
 -- Hornidge, Kaitlyn         SO Ramsey                      NH  
 -- Greenshields, Rio         JR Ramsey                      NH  
 
Event 119  Girls Pole Vault B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muller, Bridgette         JR Mahwah                10-06.00  
  2 Reverand, Caitlin         JR Demarest               9-06.00  
  3 Rubinetti, Michelle       SO Demarest              J9-06.00  
  4 Shaner, Nikki             JR Tenafly                9-00.00  
  5 Cepeda, Grace             SO River Dell            J9-00.00  
  6 Guarino, Morgan           12 Lodi                  J9-00.00  
  7 Ottomanelli, Darcy        SO Acad O/T Holy AN       8-00.00  
  7 McGann, Caroline          FR Acad O/T Holy AN       8-00.00  
  7 skead, kirsten            SO Ramapo                 8-00.00  
  7 Weng, Kristie             SR Demarest               8-00.00  
  7 Melvin, Erin              SR River Dell             8-00.00  
  7 katz, amanda              FR Ramapo                 8-00.00  
 13 Greenway, Ines            FR Tenafly                7-06.00  
 13 Hill, Victoria            SO Mahwah                 7-06.00  
 13 Espinet, Jessica          SR Garfield               7-06.00  
 13 Silverman, Maddie         FR Mahwah                 7-06.00  
 13 Lombardi, Julia           JR River Dell             7-06.00  
 18 Florio, Noelle            SO Acad O/T Holy AN       7-00.00  
 18 Dorrity, Brigid           JR Cliffside Park         7-00.00  
 -- Fruchtman, Tess           JR Tenafly                     NH  
 
Event 120  Girls Pole Vault D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rozalski, Catherine       SR Queen of Peace        11-00.00  
  2 Sansone, Alyssa           SO Park Ridge             7-00.00  
  3 Schmidt, Alexa            SO Emerson                6-00.00  
  3 Sarikian, Jennifer        SR Palisades Park         6-00.00  
  3 Patel, Mansi              SR Emerson                6-00.00  
  3 Gobin, Adrianna           FR Emerson                6-00.00  
 -- Kaufman, Danielle         JR Park Ridge                  NH  
 -- Boddy, Anna               SO Waldwick                    NH  
 -- Ryan, Kirsten             FR Park Ridge                  NH  
 
Event 121  Boys High Jump B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Jairus              SR Mahwah                 6-00.00  
  2 Anderson, Derek              Indian Hills           5-10.00  
  3 Wilson, PJ                SR Mahwah                J5-10.00  
  4 Stein, Ben                SO Tenafly                5-08.00  
  5 Wierzba, Matt             JR Garfield              J5-08.00  
  6 Doran, Kevin              JR Demarest              J5-08.00  
  6 Nolasco, Steven           JR Garfield              J5-08.00  
  8 Nobile, Mike              FR River Dell             5-06.00  
  8 Callas, Andreas           SR Demarest               5-06.00  
  8 Papathanasis, Thomas      SR Cliffside Park         5-06.00  
  8 Pepin, Carlos              9 Lodi                   5-06.00  
  8 Kim, Eric                 SR Mahwah                 5-06.00  
 -- Richil, Guilherme         10 Lodi                        NH  
 -- Montoya, Emanuel          FR Fort Lee                    NH  
 -- Berninger, Dylan          JR River Dell                  NH  
 -- Nunes, Leotavio           SR Garfield                    NH  
 -- Albericci, Austin         FR Demarest                    NH  
 -- Chavera, Santiago         SO River Dell                  NH  
 
Event 122  Boys High Jump D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Aleem              SR Dwight-Englewood       5-10.00  
  2 Ofori Benne, Kenneth      SO Palisades Park         5-08.00  
  3 Gonzalez, Dante           SO Palisades Park         5-06.00  
  4 Choi, John                SR Palisades Park        J5-06.00  
  4 Reynolds, Eric            JR Queen of Peace        J5-06.00  
  6 Whaley, Mark              11 Wood - Ridge          J5-06.00  
  7 Harris, Joshua            SR Wallington             5-04.00  
 -- Lee, Tyree                SR Midland Park                NH  
 -- Hodgins, Matt             SO Park Ridge                  NH  
 -- Reilly, Tim               JR Midland Park                NH  
 -- Borrelli, Matt            SO North Arlington             NH  
 -- Turka, Tedi                9 Wood - Ridge                NH  
 -- Friars, Dylan             SR Midland Park                NH  
 -- Olutiola, Folajimi        FR Dwight-Englewood            NH  
 -- Cruz, Daniel              FR Saddle Brook                NH  
 -- Wrobel, Kacper            JR Saddle Brook                NH  
 -- Johnson, Brandon          FR Saddle Brook                NH  
 -- Maccaro, Alec             SR Park Ridge                  NH  
 
Event 123  Boys High Jump A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeLorenzo, Timothy        SO Northern Highlan       6-00.00  
  2 Singleton, Drew           SO Paramus Catholic      J6-00.00  
  3 Weinberg, Zachary         SR Old Tappan             5-10.00  
  4 Richard, Francis          JR Northern Highlan       5-08.00  
  4 Bautista, Kristian        SR Paramus Catholic       5-08.00  
  6 Bozzo, Chris              SR Don Bosco             J5-08.00  
  6 Jackson, Kevin            11 Bergen Catholic       J5-08.00  
  6 Villa, Steven             SR Hackensack            J5-08.00  
 -- Santiago, Roberto         11 Bergen Cty VT               NH  
 -- Talmadge, Zaair           SO Don Bosco                   NH  
 -- Nash, Bryce               FR Old Tappan                  NH  
 -- Bartner, Mike             SR Paramus                     NH  
 -- Peressini, Troy           10 Pascack Valley              NH  
 -- Pfeifer, James            FR Pascack Valley              NH  
 -- Friedman, Kyle            SR Pascack Valley              NH  
 -- Harada, Ray               10 Ridgewood                   NH  
 -- Pflueger, Dan             JR Northern Highlan            NH  
 -- Romero, Danny              9 Ridgewood                   NH  
 -- Brown, Justin             SR Old Tappan                  NH  
 -- Sawyer, Mark              SO Hackensack                  NH  
 -- Bartlik, Max               9 Ridgewood                   NH  
 -- Smart, Desthin            SR Hackensack                  NH  
 
Event 124  Boys High Jump C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNally, Peter            JR Ramsey                 6-02.00  
  2 Olivieri, Tyler           SR Ridgefield Park       J6-02.00  
  3 Yoshida, Bryant           11 New Milford            5-10.00  
  4 Vargas, Tony              SR Leonia                J5-10.00  
  5 Malegiannakis, Niko       10 Hasbrouck Height       5-08.00  
  6 Casimir, Leeroy           10 Hasbrouck Height      J5-08.00  
  7 Ahearn, Patrick           SR Cresskill              5-06.00  
  7 Feliz, David              FR Ridgefield Park        5-06.00  
  7 Clarke, Matt              11 New Milford            5-06.00  
 -- Garzino, Thomas           SO Cresskill                   NH  
 -- Connolly, John            SO Cresskill                   NH  
 -- Walters, Isaiah           SR Dumont                      NH  
 -- St. Helaire, Quintin      JR Lyndhurst                   NH  
 -- Williams, Geno            12 Hasbrouck Height            NH  
 
Event 125  Boys Discus Throw B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vigneron, Jack            SR River Dell              165-09  
  2 Tummino, Drew             SR River Dell              158-10  
  3 Sturm, Zach               SR River Dell              137-11  
  4 Watters, Marshal             Indian Hills            126-08  
  5 Freesman, Adam            JR Demarest                125-03  
  6 Lewinson, Jacob           SR Demarest                123-11  
  7 connor, matt              SO Ramapo                  118-11  
  8 Donnell, Liam                Indian Hills            117-07  
  9 raguseo, brian            JR Ramapo                  116-07  
 10 Astacio, Alex             JR Fort Lee                113-04  
 11 Ramirez, Damian           SR Garfield                111-10  
 12 Shin, Minjae              JR Fort Lee                110-01  
 13 Granados, Eduardo         JR Fort Lee                105-04  
 14 Holden, Brian             JR Demarest                103-03  
 15 Simakowski, Mihajlo       JR Garfield                102-04  
 16 Vass, Boyce               JR Cliffside Park          101-11  
 17 Cabrera, Nick             FR Mahwah                   99-03  
 18 Senchak, Jake             SR Mahwah                   93-11  
 19 Gaffney, Stephen             Indian Hills             88-11  
 
Event 126  Boys Discus Throw C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castano, Sebastian        SR Cresskill               146-09  
  2 Kilkenny, Brendan         SR Ramsey                  138-07  
  3 Forrester, Billy          SR Ramsey                  135-08  
  4 Salerno, Steven           12 Hasbrouck Height        128-08  
  5 Ruiz, Zack                JR Westwood                127-09  
  6 Acciardi, Christopher     SR Pascack Hills           126-01  
  7 Gentile, Angelo           SR Cresskill               121-10  
  8 Olasehinde, Oluwayomi     JR Lyndhurst               118-09  
  9 Evans, Dan                SR Glen Rock               117-00  
 10 VanCleft, Johnoathan      SO Cresskill               115-06  
 11 Cortazzo, Anthony         SR Pascack Hills           115-02  
 12 Best, CJ                  JR Westwood                109-08  
 13 Sabbagh, Matt             SR Westwood                109-05  
 14 Salerno, Scott            11 Hasbrouck Height        108-04  
 15 Guadalupe, Julian         JR Ridgefield Park         103-00  
 16 Bekker, Christopher       JR Lyndhurst               101-02  
 17 Altamura, Mauro           12 Hasbrouck Height         99-08  
 18 Dalton, Marc              SR Ridgefield Park          99-06  
 19 Ashare, Trevor            SR Dumont                   99-00  
 20 Lazieh, Antoin            10 New Milford              98-05  
 21 Quezada, Luis             SR Lyndhurst                97-04  
 22 Patel, Kyle               FR Glen Rock                90-03  
 23 Lacey, Chris              11 New Milford              89-05  
 24 Lynch, Sean               SR Glen Rock                82-03  
 25 Spilatro, Julian          SO Leonia                   62-11  
 -- Ahearn, Frank             SR Ramsey                    FOUL  
 
Event 127  Boys Discus Throw D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guiterrez, Giovanni       SO Saddle Brook            133-00  
  2 Lizza, Chris              SR Park Ridge              129-00  
  3 Tis, Eric                 SR Park Ridge             J129-00  
  4 Terpstra, Joshua          JR Midland Park            116-00  
  5 Galitsis, Jason           SR Park Ridge              115-10  
  6 Rodgers, Brennen          JR Bogota                  109-03  
  7 Rodriguez, Trevor         SR Midland Park            107-09  
  8 Garcia, Mike              SR Saddle Brook            103-09  
  9 Drakeford, JaVon          11 Wood - Ridge            102-00  
 10 Drakeford, JaVan          12 Wood - Ridge             99-10  
 11 Logue, Lucas              SO Midland Park             99-08  
 12 Peci, Eran                SO Emerson                  96-04  
 13 Ashton, Alex              JR Dwight-Englewood         94-01  
 14 Lopez, Gabe               12 Wood - Ridge             93-09  
 15 Singh, Sukhman            SR Saddle Brook             93-06  
 16 Jasinski, Patryk          SR Wallington               92-04  
 17 Park, Ezra                SO Palisades Park           90-01  
 18 Parierna, Brandon         SR Wallington               88-09  
 19 Crowley, Mike                Saddle River Day         85-11  
 20 Crawford, Vincet          JR North Arlington          85-04  
 21 Tobin, Jack               JR Bogota                   79-03  
 22 Raia, Lawrence               Saddle River Day         64-09  
 
Event 128  Boys Discus Throw A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snead, Chris              SR Teaneck                 153-05  
  2 Shin, Jin-Young           SR Old Tappan              153-04  
  3 Valdez, Marcus            SO Don Bosco               149-06  
  4 Stewart, Demar            JR Hackensack              142-06  
  5 Hessman, Garrett          12 Bergen Catholic         137-11  
  6 Mendoza, Michael          SO Paramus Catholic        133-10  
  7 Pastorius, Ben            12 Ridgewood               129-00  
  8 Ekert, Kenny              11 Ridgewood               124-00  
  9 Karabatsos, Vince         11 Bergen Catholic         122-11  
 10 kortoci, besart           12 Old Tappan              119-01  
 11 Callis, Justice           SR Teaneck                 117-06  
 12 Pradhanang, Arun          SR Paramus                 114-08  
 13 Pearson, Christian        SO Teaneck                 114-04  
 14 Schnugg, Steve            SR Pascack Valley          114-03  
 15 Esmail, Wissam            SR Paramus                 114-02  
 16 Newman, Connor            FR Fair Lawn               113-09  
 17 Policastro, Dillon        FR Old Tappan              113-08  
 18 Cobb, Miles               JR Don Bosco               112-05  
 19 Hernandez, Steven         SR Hackensack              112-02  
 20 Ghichlian, Nick           JR Paramus                 111-08  
 21 Olegario, John            JR Hackensack              111-00  
 22 Clark, Jamie              JR Northern Highlan        110-00  
 22 Peressini, Troy           10 Pascack Valley          110-00  
 24 Gentile, Michael          10 Ridgewood               109-01  
 25 Ridgwell, Alex            JR Northern Highlan        107-09  
 26 Figueroa, Joey            JR Pascack Valley          107-07  
 27 Hamilton, Nicholas        FR Northern Highlan        107-06  
 28 Renna, Michael            SO Paramus Catholic        106-03  
 29 Korin, Joe                10 Bergen Catholic         103-10  
 -- Delzotto, John            SO Don Bosco                 FOUL  
 
Event 129  Girls Javelin Throw D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ghalam, Thalia            JR Midland Park            116-09  
  2 McHugh, Erin              SR Waldwick                116-05  
  3 DeVincent, Erica          JR Park Ridge               93-02  
  4 Gioiosa, Samantha         SO Bogota                   81-11  
  5 Desordi, Alyssa           SR Wallington               81-05  
  6 Agresta, Nicolette        JR Midland Park             79-09  
  7 Fiscal, Vanessa           SO Bogota                   74-09  
  8 D'Annibale, Grace         JR Waldwick                 61-06  
  9 Lavornia, Kayleigh        SO North Arlington          61-01  
 10 Huynh, Jacqueline         SO Midland Park             53-07  
 11 Nunez, Kathleen           SO Bogota                   48-05  
 
Event 130  Girls Javelin Throw A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       FR Fair Lawn               111-06  
  2 Nash, Taylor              JR Old Tappan              107-05  
  3 Tuchler, Caitlyn          SR Fair Lawn               102-10  
  4 Guide, Isabel             SR Fair Lawn               102-00  
  5 Sullivan, Ashley          JR Old Tappan               98-00  
  6 Kenny, Maeve              SR Immaculate Heart        J98-00  
  7 Bedrosian, Gabriella      FR Old Tappan               95-10  
  8 Swords, Megan             JR Immaculate Heart         92-07  
  9 Sheehy, Sophia            10 Ridgewood                87-09  
 10 Campbell, Amiynah         SR Teaneck                  87-00  
 11 Amoruso, Kaitlyn          10 Ridgewood                86-08  
 12 Dec, Sara                 SR Northern Highlan         84-08  
 13 King, Casey               JR Immaculate Heart         78-03  
 14 Bond, Michelle            10 Northern Highlan         71-05  
 15 Vasquez, Kayla            JR Teaneck                  63-08  
 16 Young, Jade               FR Teaneck                  56-08  
 
Event 131  Girls Javelin Throw B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geller, Jessie            SO Demarest                133-05  
  2 DiRenzo, Kristen          12 Lodi                    115-07  
  3 Sutnick, Sarah            SO Demarest                100-04  
  4 Mayo, Janae               SR Tenafly                  87-07  
  5 Ferrero, Sam              SR Demarest                 86-03  
  6 Frankel, Nicole           FR Tenafly                  83-11  
  7 Piedel, Anna              JR Garfield                 75-01  
  8 Maldonado, Fernanda       SO River Dell               75-00  
  9 Hernandez, Claudia        JR Acad O/T Holy AN         74-00  
 10 Scheuring, Julia          SO Acad O/T Holy AN         72-01  
 11 Rizik, Laura              FR River Dell               70-07  
 12 giacose, kara             JR Ramapo                   68-05  
 13 Gleffe, Joy                  Indian Hills             66-04  
 14 Rodriguez, Ximena         SO Garfield                 59-02  
 15 Mild, Tara                   Indian Hills             59-01  
 16 dougherty, corinne        FR Ramapo                   48-03  
 
Event 132  Girls Javelin Throw C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castillo, Ashley          SR Ridgefield Park         119-11  
  2 Blake, Caitlyn            SO Lyndhurst               109-11  
  3 Kissel, Julia             JR Ramsey                  107-07  
  4 Kourian, Sophia           SR Dumont                  104-07  
  5 Molina, Jessica           JR Westwood                103-07  
  6 Kuiken, Emily             SR Glen Rock                98-04  
  7 O'Brien, Madison          SO Ridgefield Park          98-03  
  8 Ketcho, Kassie            09 Hasbrouck Height         95-03  
  9 Messery, Tina             12 Hasbrouck Height         93-05  
 10 Stith, Sydney             FR Pascack Hills            92-04  
 11 Arrigale, Samantha        JR Cresskill                92-02  
 12 Quinn, Ashley             10 Hasbrouck Height         91-03  
 13 DeJesus, Gabriela         JR Dumont                   88-03  
 14 Klein, Jenny              SR Ramsey                   85-07  
 15 Zelasco, Alejandra        12 New Milford              85-04  
 16 Halpern, Cameron          JR Lyndhurst                81-02  
 17 Roos, Bryanna             SR Cresskill                79-01  
 18 Squires, Bethany          SR Leonia                   78-09  
 19 Callahan, Erin            SO Glen Rock                75-10  
 20 Rogers, Autumn            12 New Milford              72-07  
 21 DeRobertis, Gabriela      FR Cresskill                65-01  
 21 Hermanns, Jadyn           FR Westwood                 65-01  
 23 Pfeiffer, Caitlin         JR Glen Rock                64-04  
 24 Lombardi, Alessia         FR Lyndhurst                63-00  
 25 Holt, Paige               SO Dumont                   62-09  
 26 Toole, Leona              SO Rutherford               59-08  
 
Event 133  Girls Shot Put A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Amarys             JR Hackensack            41-08.50  
  2 Dec, Sara                 SR Northern Highlan      34-06.50  
  3 Swords, Megan             JR Immaculate Heart      33-11.75  
  4 Mclenny, Janaya           JR Teaneck               33-11.00  
  5 Campbell, Amiynah         SR Teaneck               32-06.00  
  6 Sachdev, Sonya            12 Bergen Cty VT         31-05.00  
  7 Edwards, Aleesha          SO Teaneck               30-06.00  
  8 Pappas, Elena             SR Northern Highlan      30-01.00  
  9 Aponte, Stephanie         JR Paramus               29-09.75  
 10 Nash, Taylor              JR Old Tappan            29-07.00  
 11 Uzoaru, Lexi               9 Ridgewood             29-04.75  
 12 Tuchler, Caitlyn          SR Fair Lawn             28-05.25  
 13 Downey, Sophie            FR Old Tappan            28-05.00  
 14 Olaogun, Christine        11 Bergen Cty VT         28-02.00  
 15 Guide, Isabel             SR Fair Lawn             27-07.50  
 16 Majkowicz, Taylor         FR Immaculate Heart      27-04.75  
 17 Santos, Isabelle          JR Fair Lawn             26-08.00  
 18 Baum, Natasha             12 Ridgewood             26-01.00  
 19 King, Casey               JR Immaculate Heart      25-06.25  
 20 Bedrosian, Gabriella      FR Old Tappan            24-10.25  
 21 Carey, Michelle            9 Ridgewood             22-11.00  
 22 Thrower, Jeralyn          SR Hackensack            21-07.00  
 
Event 134  Girls Shot Put B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanaris, Nikolia          JR Demarest              41-02.50  
  2 Ferrero, Sam              SR Demarest              36-09.00  
  3 Rizik, Laura              FR River Dell            35-03.00  
  4 Martinez, Victoria        JR Fort Lee              34-09.00  
  5 Garcia, Chanel               Englewood -dwigh      34-04.75  
  6 Cervone, Sarah            SR Demarest              34-03.00  
  7 Romano, Hayli             JR Cliffside Park        32-05.25  
  8 Jung, Jo Ann              JR River Dell            29-03.50  
  9 Watson, Des'Ree            9 Lodi                  29-03.00  
 10 Aquino, Tiana             JR Cliffside Park        28-03.25  
 11 Cameron, Brynn            SO River Dell            28-00.50  
 12 Skae, Anya                FR Acad O/T Holy AN      27-05.25  
 12 giacose, kara             JR Ramapo                27-05.25  
 14 yandoli, kirsten          FR Ramapo                25-08.25  
 15 Mild, Tara                   Indian Hills          25-07.50  
 16 Gleffe, Joy                  Indian Hills          25-05.50  
 17 rossi, amanda             SR Ramapo                25-03.50  
 18 Clark, Maiya              JR Fort Lee              24-10.00  
 19 Czvekus, Cara             FR Acad O/T Holy AN      24-09.25  
 20 Lindor, Landzie           10 Acad O/T Holy AN      21-10.00  
 21 Teodoro, Stephanie        SO Cliffside Park        21-03.00  
 
Event 135  Girls Shot Put C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica           JR Westwood              44-08.00  
  2 Olunlade, Ruka            SR Lyndhurst             34-01.00  
  3 Tuzzo, Gabby              12 Hasbrouck Height      32-07.50  
  4 Valdez, Joselyn           JR Ridgefield Park       31-04.00  
  5 Nielsen, Shelli           11 Hasbrouck Height      30-10.50  
  6 Hermanns, Jadyn           FR Westwood              30-09.00  
  7 Boland, Shalena           JR Ridgefield Park       30-08.00  
  8 Adams, Kira               SO Lyndhurst             30-05.00  
  9 Zelasco, Alejandra        12 New Milford           30-00.50  
 10 Arrigale, Samantha        JR Cresskill             29-11.00  
 11 Bernier, Brooke           JR Ramsey                29-03.50  
 12 Kuiken, Emily             SR Glen Rock             28-11.50  
 13 Parisi, Samantha          SR Dumont                28-06.75  
 14 Leonessa, Samantha        SR Rutherford            28-02.50  
 15 Geerlof, Victoria         SR Pascack Hills         27-06.75  
 16 DeAngelo, Kerry           12 Hasbrouck Height      27-04.75  
 17 Halpern, Cameron          JR Lyndhurst             26-08.25  
 18 Patel, Anjali             JR Cresskill             25-10.00  
 19 Cabellero, Alexandra      SO Rutherford            25-02.50  
 20 Woods, Gabrielle          SR Ramsey                24-08.50  
 21 Roos, Bryanna             SR Cresskill             24-05.50  
 22 Pfeiffer, Caitlin         JR Glen Rock             24-00.00  
 23 Collazo, Keira            10 New Milford           23-08.75  
 24 Medina, Juana             SR Pascack Hills         23-08.50  
 25 Brito, Nancy              JR Ridgefield Park       23-06.00  
 26 Gustave, Franceska        SO Leonia                22-05.50  
 27 Callahan, Erin            SO Glen Rock             22-03.50  
 28 Cardoso, Barbara          SR Leonia                17-05.00  
 
Event 136  Girls Shot Put D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Apgar, Amelia             JR Waldwick              32-07.50  
  2 Ross, Carleigh            JR Emerson               30-03.50  
  3 Mathus, Jamie             SR Saddle Brook          29-01.50  
  4 Lavornia, Kayleigh        SO North Arlington       28-08.00  
  5 McNaught, Mary Kate       JR Waldwick              27-11.00  
  6 LaForge, Alyssa           SO Emerson               26-00.00  
  7 Bermudez, Maribel         SR North Arlington       25-11.00  
  8 Nunez, Kathleen           SO Bogota                23-07.25  
  9 Fiscal, Vanessa           SO Bogota                22-08.00  
 10 Carr, Cindy               FR Wallington            22-01.00  
 11 Perez, Elianise           JR Bogota                20-11.50  
 12 Amaro, Kaitlyn            JR Waldwick              20-02.00  
 13 Emam, Alaa                FR Wallington            17-11.00  
 
Event 137  Girls Triple Jump A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menyhart, Rosie           SR Paramus Catholic      36-08.25  
  2 VanBrackle, Nia           JR Teaneck               34-08.50  
  3 DeVita, Libby             12 Ridgewood             34-06.50  
  4 Trott, Alexis             JR Paramus Catholic      34-04.50  
  4 Majkowicz, Debbie         SR Immaculate Heart      34-04.50  
  6 Healy, Julia              SO Northern Highlan      34-03.50  
  7 Del Mundo, Britney        SO Fair Lawn             34-02.00  
  8 Weismiller, Julie         JR Immaculate Heart      33-02.00  
  9 Long, Jade                12 Ridgewood             33-00.50  
 10 Sutton, Faith             JR Paramus Catholic      32-08.50  
 11 Pittman, Jabria           JR Fair Lawn             32-07.00  
 12 Lam, Ariel                11 Bergen Cty VT         31-08.00  
 13 Micallef, Courtney        SR Northern Highlan      31-07.50  
 14 Weck, Maria               SO Northern Highlan      31-06.00  
 15 Adeoti, Ayomide           JR Teaneck               30-09.00  
 16 Pitures, Nicole           SR Paramus               30-08.50  
 17 Logan, Sydney             SO Teaneck               29-11.00  
 18 Bryan, Allison            SO Hackensack            29-06.50  
 18 Russert, Angeanette       JR Immaculate Heart      29-06.50  
 20 Han, Shelby               11 Bergen Cty VT         29-06.00  
 21 Montgomery, Sophie        12 Ridgewood             29-04.00  
 22 Hernandez, Julianna       JR Fair Lawn             29-01.00  
 23 Foo, Stephanie            12 Bergen Cty VT         29-00.00  
 24 Fales, Jacqueline         FR Old Tappan            28-00.00  
 -- Kaiser, Kirsten           JR Old Tappan                FOUL  
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrne, Noreen                River Dell            36-00.00  
  2 Reilly, Marina            SR River Dell            35-02.00  
  3 Garcia, Elizabeth         SO Acad O/T Holy AN      35-00.00  
  4 Abubakar, Hajara          SR Garfield              34-08.00  
  5 Stern, Lauren             FR Mahwah                33-10.00  
  6 Salomone, Olivia          SR Acad O/T Holy AN      33-00.00  
  7 Clark, Jazzin             JR Demarest              32-10.00  
  8 Glass, Rebecca            JR Tenafly               32-09.50  
  9 Hughes, Erin              JR River Dell            32-04.50  
 10 Kornberger, Alexandra     SR Mahwah                32-01.00  
 10 McCullough, Ephesia       JR Cliffside Park        32-01.00  
 12 Guarino, Morgan           12 Lodi                  32-00.00  
 13 Geller, Jessie            SO Demarest              31-09.00  
 14 Drakeford, LaToya            Englewood -dwigh      31-08.00  
 15 katz, amanda              FR Ramapo                31-04.00  
 15 Perez, Darcy                 Bergenfield           31-04.00  
 17 Reverand, Caitlin         JR Demarest              31-02.00  
 18 Bangug, Isabelle          SR Tenafly               30-06.00  
 19 Gonzalez, Nina            FR Cliffside Park        29-11.00  
 20 Bekerifendi, Binnaz       JR Cliffside Park        29-10.00  
 21 Castillo, Camilla         SR Acad O/T Holy AN      29-08.50  
 22 Ball, Zhane               JR Garfield              29-08.00  
 23 Roberts, Nicolette        JR Mahwah                29-07.50  
 -- Feliciano, Nazly          12 Lodi                      FOUL  
 
Event 139  Girls Triple Jump C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassan, Maryam            JR Cresskill             36-06.50  
  2 Owens, Madison            SR Ridgefield Park       34-02.50  
  3 Mulhere, Lindsay          SR Ramsey                33-09.50  
  4 McKnight, Brooke          11 Hasbrouck Height      33-09.25  
  5 Chamalian, Jeini          SR Cresskill             33-01.50  
  6 Conner, Molly             SR Dumont                32-06.25  
  7 Failace, Jessica          SR Lyndhurst             32-06.00  
  8 Peri, Lior                SR Cresskill             32-05.25  
  9 Schmitt, Sarah            11 Hasbrouck Height      31-08.00  
 10 Bailey Hicks, WhitneyF    FR Ridgefield Park       30-06.50  
 11 Jadick, Alethea           SO Glen Rock             30-05.00  
 12 Cahill, Brianna           SO Leonia                30-00.25  
 13 Cappiello, Grace          FR Lyndhurst             29-05.00  
 14 Robalino, Alyssa          FR Lyndhurst             28-06.00  
 15 Harden, Alyson            12 Hasbrouck Height      28-03.25  
 16 Oteri, Jacqueline         SR Pascack Hills         27-10.50  
 17 Kim, Alexis               FR Leonia                26-08.00  
 
Event 140  Girls Triple Jump D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lein, Melissa             SO Midland Park          34-07.50  
  2 Ghalam, Thalia            JR Midland Park          33-01.00  
  3 Brooks, Brianna           SO Saddle Brook          33-00.00  
  4 Kong, Victoria            FR Dwight-Englewood      31-11.50  
  5 Brooks, Angela            SO Saddle Brook          31-09.00  
  6 Igras, Marika             SR Wallington            30-10.50  
  7 Vellios, Caitlin          JR Waldwick              30-10.00  
  8 Taylor, Taralyn           FR Saddle Brook          30-07.25  
  9 Malespina, Jennifer       JR Park Ridge            30-06.25  
 10 Brown, Kelliann           SR Bogota                29-10.00  
 11 Lin, Nasrin               JR Dwight-Englewood      29-09.00  
 12 Attong, Lauren            JR Park Ridge            29-05.00  
 13 Itani, Nadia              SO Emerson               29-04.50  
 14 Archer, Madison           FR Waldwick              28-02.50  
 15 Kocijan, Danielle         SR Bogota                27-07.50  
 16 Jago, Ally                JR Park Ridge            27-06.50  
 17 Meller, Sydney            FR Waldwick              27-03.00  
 -- Riker, Devin              SO Emerson                   FOUL  
 
Event 141  Boys Triple Jump D
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Joshua            SR Wallington            41-11.50  
  2 Itani, Shafic             JR Emerson               41-09.00  
  3 Sheriff, Alex             SR Waldwick              41-00.25  
  4 Pergel, Dominik           SO Wallington            39-09.50  
  5 Pollard - Martinez, Asaa  JR Saddle Brook          39-00.00  
  6 Kolaros, Greg             JR Park Ridge            38-05.75  
  7 Maccaro, Alec             SR Park Ridge            37-03.50  
  8 Tomatsu, Ray              SO Park Ridge            36-11.50  
  9 Diaz, Bryant              JR Saddle Brook          36-11.25  
 10 Wrobel, Kacper            JR Saddle Brook          36-03.25  
 11 Knowles, Tyler            JR Dwight-Englewood      36-03.00  
 12 McNuff, Nate              SR Bogota                35-04.75  
 13 Depalma, Jack             SR Emerson               35-04.50  
 14 Whaley, Mark              11 Wood - Ridge          35-02.50  
 15 Reilly, Tim               JR Midland Park          34-11.50  
 16 Turka, Tedi                9 Wood - Ridge          32-11.75  
 17 Gonzalez, Danny           FR Bogota                32-11.25  
 18 Turka, Ralf               11 Wood - Ridge          31-07.00  
 19 Chatterji, Rahul          SO Bogota                31-03.50  
 
Event 142  Boys Triple Jump C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pepper, Mike              SR Ramsey                44-06.00  
  2 Fatiregun, Tayo           SR Ridgefield Park       44-04.25  
  3 Payne, Chaheen            11 New Milford           43-04.25  
  4 Vargas, Tony              SR Leonia                42-06.00  
  5 Jenkins, Zykeim           SO Lyndhurst             41-01.75  
  6 Malegiannakis, Niko       10 Hasbrouck Height      40-09.50  
  7 Guerriero, Peter          JR Lyndhurst             40-03.00  
  8 Blanco, Andrew            SR Cresskill             38-10.75  
  9 Nesmith, Davon            JR Rutherford            38-10.25  
 10 Thomas, Tyler             SR Ridgefield Park       38-09.25  
 11 Casimir, Leeroy           10 Hasbrouck Height      38-06.25  
 12 Williams, Geno            12 Hasbrouck Height      38-03.50  
 13 Walters, Isaiah           SR Dumont                37-11.00  
 14 Sincioco, Shawne          10 New Milford           36-09.00  
 15 Yeo, June                 JR Dumont                36-02.50  
 16 Mutsoli, Kelvin           SR Lyndhurst             35-01.75  
 17 Kim, Chris                SO Cresskill             34-05.00  
 18 Keosayian, Matt           SO Ramsey                34-00.50  
 19 Kim, Sam                  SR Leonia                33-10.75  
 20 DiChiaro, Daniel          SO Pascack Hills         33-09.00  
 21 Aleksandrovich, Andrew    SO Leonia                32-05.00  
 22 Artieda, Jonathan         JR Rutherford            32-03.50  
 
Event 143  Boys Triple Jump B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Jairus              SR Mahwah                47-00.00  
  2 Wierzba, Matt             JR Garfield              43-03.25  
  3 Stein, Ben                SO Tenafly               41-06.00  
  4 Nolasco, Steven           JR Garfield              41-02.75  
  5 Irving, Aveon             JR Garfield              40-07.50  
  6 Medina, Nick              SR River Dell            40-07.00  
  7 Richil, Guilherme         10 Lodi                  40-06.50  
  8 Sidaros, Will                Indian Hills          40-04.25  
  9 Macon, Carlos                Bergenfield           39-08.25  
 10 Allingham, Kyle           SR River Dell            39-07.75  
 11 Pepin, Carlos              9 Lodi                  39-06.50  
 12 Montoya, Emanuel          FR Fort Lee              38-08.25  
 13 Anderson, Derek              Indian Hills          38-01.00  
 14 Stamoulis, Jason          FR Cliffside Park        37-07.75  
 15 Coleburn, Nick               Indian Hills          37-06.75  
 16 Grygotis, Joseph          10 Demarest              37-05.75  
 17 Dawkins, Sidney           12 Englewood -dwigh      37-05.50  
 18 Park, Jun Hyoung          SO Fort Lee              37-04.25  
 19 Olu-Wehuge, Jay           SO Mahwah                37-02.75  
 20 Papathanasis, Thomas      SR Cliffside Park        36-05.00  
 21 Carpio, Jaoquin           SR Cliffside Park        36-00.25  
 22 Pak, Ethan                JR Demarest              35-10.50  
 22 Wilson, PJ                SR Mahwah                35-10.50  
 24 Kim, David                SO Demarest              35-04.75  
 25 Carter, Paul              12 Englewood -dwigh      34-02.25  
 
Event 144  Boys Triple Jump A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard, Francis          JR Northern Highlan      44-08.50  
  2 Borbon, Greg              SR Fair Lawn             43-06.00  
  3 Smith, Tommy              JR Hackensack            42-07.25  
  4 Moran, Liam               SR Northern Highlan      41-00.00  
  5 DeLorenzo, Timothy        SO Northern Highlan      40-06.00  
  6 Yang, Haram               11 Bergen Cty VT         40-01.25  
  7 Proctor, John             JR Hackensack            40-00.75  
  8 Punjabi, Armand           12 Ridgewood             39-07.00  
  9 Heber, Joshua             SO Teaneck               39-06.50  
 10 Simpkins, DyShawn         JR Paramus Catholic      38-09.25  
 11 Kersting, Tommy           JR Don Bosco             38-05.00  
 12 Bartlik, Max               9 Ridgewood             38-02.75  
 13 Peleg, Ron                SO Fair Lawn             38-02.50  
 14 Delzotto, Andrew          SR Don Bosco             38-01.25  
 15 Taylor, Prince            SR Hackensack            37-02.25  
 16 Dunkel, Ryan              10 Bergen Catholic       36-09.50  
 17 Velazquez, Gerardo        10 Bergen Cty VT         36-06.25  
 18 Kim, Jona                 FR Old Tappan            36-04.50  
 19 Santiago, Roberto         11 Bergen Cty VT         35-08.00  
 20 Fuller, Tiernan           SO Old Tappan            35-06.25  
 21 Cabling, Jermie           JR Paramus Catholic      35-03.25  
 -- Bruchalski, Matt          JR Don Bosco                 FOUL  
 -- Davila, Jonathan          12 Ridgewood                 FOUL  
 -- Brown, Justin             SR Old Tappan                FOUL  
 
                  Women - A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern Highlands         106        2) Immaculate Heart           86   
    3) Hackensack                  71        4) Paramus Catholic           67   
    5) Teaneck                     54        6) Fair Lawn                  37   
    7) Old Tappan                  34        8) Paramus                    30   
    9) Bergen CTY VT               27       10) Ridgewood                  25   
   11) Pascack Valley              21                                           
 
                  Women - B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Demarest                   135        2) River Dell                130   
    3) Ramapo                      88        4) Tenafly                    63   
    5) ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS        58        6) Indian Hills               27   
    7) Englewood - Dwight Morrow   21        8) Mahwah                     14   
    9) Lodi                        10       10) GARFIELD                    6   
   11) FORT LEE                     4       12) Cliffside Park              2   
 
                  Women - C - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hasbrouck Heights          118        2) Ramsey                    111   
    3) Cresskill                  110        4) Lyndhurst                  39   
    4) Pascack Hills               39        6) Glen Rock                  34   
    7) Ridgefield Park             32        8) Westwood                   30   
    9) Rutherford                  24       10) Dumont                     15   
   11) New Milford                  4       12) Leonia                      1   
 
                  Women - D - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saddle Brook                99        2) Waldwick                   78   
    3) Dwight-Englewood            70        4) Midland Park               61   
    5) Palisades Park              57.25     6) Emerson JrSr HS Track      53.75
    7) Queen of Peace              40.33     8) Park Ridge                 27.33
    9) Bogota                      26.33    10) Wallington                 25   
   11) Wood - Ridge                15       12) North Arlington             4   
 
                  Men - A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Old Tappan                 167        2) Don Bosco                  84.33
    3) Northern Highlands          62        4) Bergen Catholic            59.33
    5) Paramus Catholic            50        6) Ridgewood                  34   
    7) Hackensack                  32.33     8) Paramus                    23   
    9) Pascack Valley              19       10) Teaneck                    16   
   11) Fair Lawn                    8       12) Bergen CTY VT               3   
 
                  Men - B - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Dell                 145        2) Indian Hills               98   
    3) Mahwah                      76        4) Demarest                   50.50
    5) SAINT Joseph Montvale       44        6) Tenafly                    43   
    7) GARFIELD                    28.50     8) FORT LEE                   26   
    9) Lodi                        14       10) Englewood - Dwight Morrow  13   
   11) Ramapo                       9       12) Bergenfield                 7   
   13) Cliffside Park               3                                           
 
                  Men - C - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hasbrouck Heights           91        2) Ramsey                     86.50
    3) Leonia                      59        4) Westwood                   54   
    5) Glen Rock                   46        6) Ridgefield Park            45   
    7) Dumont                      41        8) Pascack Hills              40   
    9) Lyndhurst                   30.50    10) Cresskill                  26   
   11) Rutherford                  18       12) New Milford                17   
   13) Ridgefield Memorial          4                                           
 
                  Men - D - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saddle Brook               106.50     2) Park Ridge                 74.50
    3) Emerson JrSr HS Track       71        4) Dwight-Englewood           61   
    5) Midland Park                53        5) Bogota                     53   
    7) Palisades Park              42        8) North Arlington            33   
    9) Wallington                  28       10) Waldwick                   25   
   11) Queen of Peace               7       12) Wood - Ridge                2   
   13) Saddle River Day             1