Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2014 Ocean County Championhsips - 10/23/2014                   
                                Ocean County Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV Girl
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Murphy, Lauren            FR Toms River North         20:39    1             
  2 Roncin, Taylor            SO Toms River North         20:52    2             
  3 Suchodolski, Alyson       JR Toms River North         21:01    3             
  4 Farley, Samantha          SR Toms River North         21:08    4             
  5 safarian, elizabeth        1 Jackson Memorial         21:21    5             
  6 Fontana, Kristen          SR Southern Regional        21:32    6             
  7 Malone, Bailey            SR Toms River North         21:35    7             
  8 Flores, Netanya           SO Jackson Memorial         21:42    8             
  9 Diawara, Cisse            SR Toms River North         21:47    9             
 10 Moir, Julia               SO Jackson Memorial         21:55   10             
 11 Bomenblit, Julie          FR Toms River North         22:14   11             
 12 Casella, Jaime            SR Jackson Memorial         22:19   12             
 13 Colon, Sabrina            JR Southern Regional        22:28   13             
 14 Gugliemini, Olivia        SR Southern Regional        22:33   14             
 15 Runk, Breonna             JR Toms River North         22:37                  
 16 Rainey, Amanda            SO Southern Regional        22:41   15             
 17 Mesty-Jones, Delaney      FR Brick Memorial           22:43   16             
 18 Ward, Amanda              FR Southern Regional        22:45   17             
 19 Sinko, Danielle           SO Southern Regional        22:53   18             
 20 Boeta, Angelena           SO Southern Regional        22:55   19             
 21 Cajzer, Emily             JR Southern Regional        22:55                  
 22 McBride, Kiley            JR Southern Regional        22:57                  
 23 Johnson, Cassidy          JR Jackson Memorial         22:58   20             
 24 Forlai, Kailee            SO Southern Regional        23:04                  
 25 Larkin, Anne              SO Southern Regional        23:11                  
 26 Zahorsky, Olivia          FR Point Pleasant Boro      23:18   21             
 27 Dolci, Kacia              SO Point Pleasant Boro      23:19   22             
 28 McElroy, Molly            SO Toms River North         23:19                  
 29 Hurle, Maria              JR Southern Regional        23:41                  
 30 Campbell, Sara            SO Point Pleasant Boro      23:44   23             
 31 Patterson, Laura          SO Southern Regional        23:58                  
 32 Mulvaney, Kelly           SO Toms River East          24:26   24             
 33 Malmstrom, Johanna        SR Toms River North         24:39                  
 34 Lawrence, Dayna           SO Toms River East          24:44   25             
 35 Hartney, Bethany          SR Southern Regional        24:53                  
 36 Donovan, Harleigh         FR Brick Memorial           24:59   26             
 37 Callan, Emma              SO Southern Regional        25:01                  
 38 Blaney, Abby              JR Point Pleasant Boro      25:05   27             
 39 Costa, Brooke             SR Brick Memorial           25:06   28             
 40 Virgilio, Alexis          SO Southern Regional        25:08                  
 41 Pepe, Madison             JR Southern Regional        25:16                  
 42 Joyce, Alyssa             JR Point Pleasant Boro      25:30   29             
 43 Seda, Michele             JR Jackson Liberty          25:42                  
 44 Handcheck, Victoria       JR Jackson Memorial         25:48   30             
 45 Skylar, Dillon            JR Toms River East          25:49   31             
 46 McKeon, Mary              JR Point Pleasant Boro      26:08   32             
 47 Casper, Vanessa           SO Jackson Memorial         26:11   33             
 48 Greco, Carleigh           JR Southern Regional        26:36                  
 49 Wirth, Kristen            SR Brick Memorial           26:42   34             
 50 Ranade, Indya             SO Southern Regional        26:45                  
 51 Doyle, Kayla              JR Brick Memorial           27:15   35             
 52 Gibson, Laissa            JR Brick Memorial           27:22   36             
 53 Leonor, Victoria          FR Toms River East          27:25   37             
 54 Bycsek, Kyra              SO Point Pleasant Boro      27:28   38             
 55 Powasnick, Aurora         SR Toms River North         27:42                  
 56 Phillips, Holly           SO Toms River East          27:43   39             
 57 Parliament, Jordyn        SR Toms River North         27:44                  
 58 Fraticelli, Amanda        SR Toms River North         27:45                  
 59 Naphier, Brielle          SO Toms River North         27:55                  
 60 Weathers, Madelyn         SO Jackson Memorial         28:07                  
 61 Moser, Megan              SR Toms River North         29:04                  
 62 Haszko, Taylor            SO Toms River North         29:04                  
 63 Lawal, Rianad             SR Toms River North         29:05                  
 64 Cruz, Erika               SR Toms River North         29:08                  
 65 Cort, Emily               SR Southern Regional        29:34                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Toms River North             17    1    2    3    4    7    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:45:15.00                                                    
         Average:    21:03.00                                                    
   2 Jackson Memorial             55    5    8   10   12   20   30   33          
      Total Time:  1:50:15.00                                                    
         Average:    22:03.00                                                    
   3 Southern Regional            65    6   13   14   15   17   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:51:59.00                                                    
         Average:    22:23.80                                                    
   4 Point Pleasant Boro         122   21   22   23   27   29   32   38          
      Total Time:  2:00:56.00                                                    
         Average:    24:11.20                                                    
   5 Brick Memorial              139   16   26   28   34   35   36               
      Total Time:  2:06:45.00                                                    
         Average:    25:21.00                                                    
   6 Toms River East             156   24   25   31   37   39                    
      Total Time:  2:10:07.00                                                    
         Average:    26:01.40