Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2014 Season Opener - 9/12/2014                          
                                   Darlington                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Men 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh Small
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fiumefreddo, Steven          Indian Hills           8:54.96    1             
  2 Leymeister, Chris            Indian Hills           9:11.92    2             
  3 McCabe, Joe                  Glen Rock              9:18.24                  
  4 Mahon, Bobby                 ST Rose                9:21.09    3             
  5 Corcoran, Hunter             Cliffside Park         9:28.98    4             
  6 Danko, Sammy                 Indian Hills           9:30.01    5             
  7 Nunez, Justin                Pascack Hills          9:39.70    6             
  8 Proot, Christian             Westwood               9:43.05    7             
  9 Weckstein, Billy             Lyndhurst              9:46.56    8             
 10 Ellis, Andrew                Lyndhurst              9:47.33    9             
 11 Williams, Phillip            ST Rose                9:50.45   10             
 12 Wilson, Ron                  Mahwah                 9:54.49                  
 13 Priestner, Dennis            Pascack Hills          9:57.47   11             
 14 Stamoulis, Jason             Cliffside Park        10:04.08   12             
 15 Cruz, Daniel                 Saddle Brook          10:04.97                  
 16 Kazlau, Daniel               Westwood              10:05.50   13             
 17 Dell'Aquila, Louis           Lyndhurst             10:07.73   14             
 18 Collins, Dalton              St. Joseph Montvale   10:08.40                  
 19 Weisse, Charles              Lakeland              10:10.03                  
 20 Moran, Conor                 Pascack Hills         10:11.79   15             
 21 Galindo, Oscar               Pompton Lakes         10:12.99                  
 22 Limatola, CJ                 Saddle Brook          10:14.81                  
 23 Cobcobo, Brian               Hasbrouck Heights     10:17.29                  
 24 Fermin, Gabe                 Cliffside Park        10:19.16   16             
 25 Lenge, Nick                  New Milford           10:19.45   17             
 26 Osterhus, Luke               Westwood              10:19.86   18             
 27 Culley, Sean                 ST Rose               10:20.65   19             
 28 Bacchiocchi, Blaise          Indian Hills          10:22.36   20             
 29 Messanna, Joseph             St. Joseph Montvale   10:23.02                  
 30 Johnson, Russell             New Milford           10:23.82   21             
 31 Finn, Jason                  Dwight-Englewood      10:24.80                  
 32 Tomaselli, Lucas             Pascack Hills         10:26.55   22             
 33 Martin, Jacob                Lakeland              10:27.21                  
 34 Gilroy, Killian              Westwood              10:27.72   23             
 35 Pettit, Patrick              ST Rose               10:31.94   24             
 36 Castiel, Simon               Pascack Hills         10:33.29   25             
 37 Wilkes, Craig                Indian Hills          10:35.29   26             
 38 Shapiro, Sage                Pascack Valley        10:36.50                  
 39 Hass, Walter                 West Milford          10:36.85                  
 40 Cantlon, Evan                ST Rose               10:37.39   27             
 41 Sirio, Giancarlo             Lyndhurst             10:43.25   28             
 42 Fitzpatrick, Jimmy           St. Joseph Montvale   10:44.11                  
 43 Breedveld, Thomas            Saddle Brook          10:45.25                  
 44 Suchecki, Patrick            ST Rose               10:46.46   29             
 45 Gabriel, Jared               Lyndhurst             10:47.31   30             
 46 Sucorowski, Zach             Pompton Lakes         10:47.69                  
 47 Tucker, Caleb                Pompton Lakes         10:48.38                  
 48 Christopher, Piezas          Lyndhurst             10:48.90   31             
 49 Rovy, Asaf                   West Milford          10:49.45                  
 50 Rios, Alex                   Pompton Lakes         10:49.97                  
 51 Mdeway, Andrew               Pascack Hills         10:53.40   32             
 52 Stephan, Jared               Pascack Hills         11:01.00   33             
 53 Hams, Michael                Indian Hills          11:01.80   34             
 54 Santulli, Michael Ray        Westwood              11:02.94   35             
 55 Reyna, Nicholas              DePaul                11:05.80                  
 56 Gilroy, Kyler                Westwood              11:09.15   36             
 57 Butcher, Benjamin            West Milford          11:22.65                  
 58 Mazilli, Anthony             Indian Hills          11:23.37   37             
 59 Belden, Tim                  Pascack Hills         11:23.82                  
 60 Hayden, Mike                 Pascack Valley        11:26.67                  
 61 Herlihy, Kevin               Pascack Valley        11:27.18                  
 62 Torres, Jostyn               Cliffside Park        11:27.67   38             
 63 Renna, Michael               Lyndhurst             11:43.89   39             
 64 Trainor, Thomas              West Milford          12:03.86                  
 65 Heinemann, Eric              New Milford           12:05.62   40             
 66 Lee, Dawson                  Leonia                12:12.16                  
 67 Tyler, Luke                  New Milford           12:17.20   41             
 68 Filinger, Nik                Midland Park          12:35.13                  
 69 McNaught, Michael            Waldwick              12:35.70                  
 70 Yrad, BJ                     New Milford           12:36.76   42             
 71 Stokes, Christopher          Midland Park          12:37.43                  
 72 Sena, Brandon                Lyndhurst             12:54.86                  
 73 Musaj, Etnik                 Cliffside Park        13:18.68   43             
 74 Ventura, Selvin              Cliffside Park        13:26.99   44             
 75 Bonnetain, Eric              Cliffside Park        13:34.01   45             
 76 Veliky, Zachary              DePaul                13:39.13                  
 77 Singh, Amandeep              Saddle Brook          13:49.27                  
 78 Duro, Jeric                  New Milford           14:13.06   46             
 79 Ruiz, Erein                  New Milford           14:33.42   47             
 80 Martinez, James              Cliffside Park        14:58.79                  
 81 Torres, Jade                 New Milford           15:11.82                  
 82 Pan, Austin                  Fort Lee              15:17.75                  
 83 Bontemps, Jonathan           Westwood              15:27.92   48             
 84 Horenstein, Evan             Indian Hills          15:46.71                  
 85 Curtin, Ryan                 Indian Hills          16:26.18                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Indian Hills                 54    1    2    5   20   26   34   37          
      Total Time:    48:34.54                                                    
         Average:     9:42.91                                                    
   2 Pascack Hills                79    6   11   15   22   25   32   33          
      Total Time:    50:48.80                                                    
         Average:    10:09.76                                                    
   3 ST Rose                      83    3   10   19   24   27   29               
      Total Time:    50:41.52                                                    
         Average:    10:08.31                                                    
   4 Lyndhurst                    89    8    9   14   28   30   31   39          
      Total Time:    51:12.18                                                    
         Average:    10:14.44                                                    
   5 Westwood                     96    7   13   18   23   35   36   48          
      Total Time:    51:39.07                                                    
         Average:    10:19.82                                                    
   6 Cliffside Park              113    4   12   16   38   43   44   45          
      Total Time:    54:38.57                                                    
         Average:    10:55.72                                                    
   7 New Milford                 161   17   21   40   41   42   46   47          
      Total Time:    57:42.85                                                    
         Average:    11:32.57