Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2014 Season Opener - 9/12/2014                          
                                   Darlington                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 1.5 Mile Run CC Frosh Large
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hebner, Monica               Northern Highlands     9:44.84    1             
  2 Cao, Angela                  J.P. Stevens          10:19.27    2             
  3 Hebner, Isabel               Northern Highlands    10:21.16    3             
  4 Kotch, Evelyn                Ridgewood             10:48.19    4             
  5 Bea, Davis                   Ridgewood             11:03.08    5             
  6 Shulkin, Ann                 Fair Lawn             11:11.29    6             
  7 Alshajaieh, Hadeel           Clifton               11:14.87                  
  8 Schofield, Brittany          Ridgewood             11:17.74    7             
  9 Ban, Riley                   Ridgewood             11:20.71    8             
 10 Dodds, Courtney              Academy O/T Holy      11:24.40    9             
 11 Jain, Harshita               J.P. Stevens          11:28.62   10             
 12 Sherlow, Lila                Northern Highlands    11:36.12   11             
 13 Then, Melanie                Passaic County VT     11:36.94                  
 14 Kwan, Kaitlyn                J.P. Stevens          11:37.60   12             
 15 Gould, Margeaux              Academy O/T Holy      11:39.32   13             
 16 Sommers, Caroline            Academy O/T Holy      11:40.53   14             
 17 Gerritsen, Julianne          Fair Lawn             11:41.67   15             
 18 Ward, Lia                    Ridgewood             11:43.68   16             
 19 Becker, Cate                 Ridgewood             11:47.01   17             
 20 Castillo, Leticia            North Bergen          11:51.46   18             
 21 Florida, Sophia              Ridgewood             11:52.16   19             
 22 Kowall, Abigail              Bayonne               11:53.17                  
 23 Deza, Brittany               Clifton               11:55.41                  
 24 Hoffert, Emily               Northern Highlands    11:57.32   20             
 25 Mathew, Sarah                Northern Highlands    11:58.52   21             
 26 Senatus, Natasha             Bloomfield            12:00.38                  
 27 Scarafile, Hailee            Union City            12:05.64   22             
 28 Sargenti, Ryan               Academy O/T Holy      12:07.48   23             
 29 Garcia, Emily                Union City            12:10.29   24             
 30 Joannidis, Charlotte         Fair Lawn             12:13.46   25             
 31 Schmid, Phoebe               Northern Highlands    12:23.35   26             
 32 Villeda, Karen               North Bergen          12:23.80   27             
 33 Walicki, Bridget             Ridgewood             12:25.08                  
 34 Mulvey, Samantha             Northern Highlands    12:26.65   28             
 35 Martinez, Alysson            Union City            12:29.15   29             
 36 Yevchak, Samantha            Northern Highlands    12:31.92                  
 37 Mendez, Meralis              Passaic County VT     12:32.51                  
 38 Clark, Emily                 Bloomfield            12:33.97                  
 39 Gonzalez, Rocio              Union City            12:36.04   30             
 40 Martinelli, Quinn            Academy O/T Holy      12:37.52   31             
 41 Yates, Gabriella             Academy O/T Holy      12:40.72   32             
 42 Leider, Melanie              Ridgewood             12:47.46                  
 43 Jimenez, Skylah              Northern Highlands    12:50.53                  
 44 Pesanello, Laura             Academy O/T Holy      12:52.87   33             
 45 Presume, MACKENZIE           Bloomfield            12:53.99                  
 46 Vargas, Alyssa               Union City            12:59.31   34             
 47 Moore, Tara                  Ridgewood             13:03.41                  
 48 Tamarov, Sasha               Fair Lawn             13:05.25   35             
 49 Echeverria, Jeanne           Union City            13:08.99   36             
 50 Bridges, Teairah             Plainfield            13:10.64                  
 51 Campbell, Tyshana            Plainfield            13:12.39                  
 52 Adams, Sarah                 Clifton               13:16.76                  
 53 Kushner, Ariella             J.P. Stevens          13:18.30   37             
 54 Mendez, Nadya                J.P. Stevens          13:20.91   38             
 55 Venkat, Shreya               J.P. Stevens          13:22.46   39             
 56 Tamarov, Sarah               Fair Lawn             13:41.74   40             
 57 O'Keefe, Sasha               Ridgewood             13:43.60                  
 58 Spaar, Willa                 Academy O/T Holy      13:44.13                  
 59 Salinas, Rachel              North Bergen          13:49.60   41             
 60 Khabilova, Leyla             Fair Lawn             13:57.33   42             
 61 Nyhuis, Kaitlyn              Ridgewood             13:57.72                  
 62 Galarza, Jena                Fair Lawn             14:00.35   43             
 63 Shepherd, Alina              Bloomfield            14:11.56                  
 64 Gao, Audrey                  Ridgewood             14:18.76                  
 65 Gervino, Gianna              Academy O/T Holy      14:21.73                  
 66 Terraro, Lineth              Clifton               14:28.77                  
 67 Gonzalez, Ana                North Bergen          14:31.66   44             
 68 Torres, Sylviana             North Bergen          14:41.62   45             
 69 Chorlian, Lily               Fair Lawn             14:48.04                  
 70 Pichigian, Isabella          Academy O/T Holy      15:06.03                  
 71 Purakal, Julia               J.P. Stevens          15:06.51   46             
 72 Yoon, Jiwon                  Academy O/T Holy      15:22.36                  
 73 Miles, Allyx                 Academy O/T Holy      15:38.80                  
 74 qeleshi, Gloria              Fair Lawn             15:48.64                  
 75 Dance, Amayah                Plainfield            15:54.77                  
 76 Mendez, Jennifer             Union City            15:56.77   47             
 77 Cardona, Luisa               Union City            15:57.80                  
 78 Gulchin, Abigail             Fair Lawn             16:04.26                  
 79 Kim, Eleanor                 Academy O/T Holy      16:36.07                  
 80 Sadeji, Nicole               Fair Lawn             17:15.23                  
 81 Hadfield, Caroline           Ridgewood             17:21.17                  
 82 Bennett, Ailish              Ridgewood             17:22.45                  
 83 kerzhner-, Lauren            Fair Lawn             18:44.06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ridgewood                    40    4    5    7    8   16   17   19          
      Total Time:    56:13.40                                                    
         Average:    11:14.68                                                    
   2 Northern Highlands           56    1    3   11   20   21   26   28          
      Total Time:    55:37.96                                                    
         Average:    11:07.60                                                    
   3 Academy O/T Holy Angels      90    9   13   14   23   31   32   33          
      Total Time:    59:29.25                                                    
         Average:    11:53.85                                                    
   4 J.P. Stevens                 99    2   10   12   37   38   39   46          
      Total Time:  1:00:04.70                                                    
         Average:    12:00.94                                                    
   5 Fair Lawn                   121    6   15   25   35   40   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:01:53.41                                                    
         Average:    12:22.69                                                    
   6 Union City                  139   22   24   29   30   34   36   47          
      Total Time:  1:02:20.43                                                    
         Average:    12:28.09                                                    
   7 North Bergen                175   18   27   41   44   45                    
      Total Time:  1:07:18.14                                                    
         Average:    13:27.63