Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             2014 Season Opener - 9/12/2014                              
                                       Darlington                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Men 5k Run CC JV Boys Smal
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1546  Oliver, Thomas                  ST Rose                      18:37.45       
    2   115  White, Ryan                     Bogota                       18:56.53       
    3   749  Senak, Joseph                   Lyndhurst                    19:14.47       
    4   722  Aviles, Isaiah                  Lyndhurst                    19:17.63       
    5  1799  Desbiens, Jimmy                 Midland Park                 19:20.79       
    6   113  Rivera, Daniel                  Bogota                       19:21.37       
    7   106  Gonzalez, Danny                 Bogota                       19:27.77       
    8  1741  DeDreu, Michael                 Whippany Park                19:30.15       
    9  1538  Dimmit, Scott                   ST Rose                      19:32.02       
   10   744  Mutsoli, Kelvin                 Lyndhurst                    19:32.62       
   11  1745  Gallo, Tim                      Whippany Park                19:35.00       
   12   847  Lenge, Frank                    New Milford                  19:41.38       
   13  1752  Siino, Trevor                   Whippany Park                19:48.95       
   14  1758  Ulichny, Christopher            Whippany Park                19:49.95       
   15   846  Lee, Spencer                    New Milford                  19:59.08       
   16  1019  Bagdat, Matt                    Pascack Hills                20:00.34       
   17  1750  Matrisciano, Michael            Whippany Park                20:02.32       
   18  1805  LiPuma, Craig                   Midland Park                 20:04.45       
   19   735  Gonzalez, Erik                  Lyndhurst                    20:05.46       
   20  1498  Kearns, Steven                  Saddle Brook                 20:07.57       
   21  1544  Murtagh, John                   ST Rose                      20:12.83       
   22  1759  Walsh, Willaim                  Whippany Park                20:36.60       
   23   852  Ordonez, Carlos                 New Milford                  20:39.49       
   24   740  Lemly, Sean                     Lyndhurst                    20:40.30       
   25  1803  Hosier, Jacob                   Midland Park                 20:49.51       
   26  1776  Brulinski, Adam                 North Arlington              20:51.14       
   27    98  Castillo, Alberto               Bogota                       20:52.04       
   28  1541  McLaughlin, Nicholas            ST Rose                      20:52.71       
   29  1529  Barnes, Zachary                 ST Rose                      20:57.05       
   30   810  Rossetto, Robbie                Morris Catholic              20:58.21       
   31  1036  Haberli, Roman                  Pascack Hills                21:00.92       
   32  1056  Rizzo, Eric                     Pascack Hills                21:01.85       
   33  1564  Doran, Ryan                     St. Joseph Montvale          21:03.00       
   34  1748  Kubatz, Thomas                  Whippany Park                21:06.03       
   35  1537  Destefano, Chris                ST Rose                      21:12.81       
   36   107  Granquist, Michael              Bogota                       21:13.32       
   37  1751  Mills, Kyle                     Whippany Park                21:19.57       
   38   738  Landells, Tyler                 Lyndhurst                    21:24.18       
   39  1749  Kuzemczak, Andrew               Whippany Park                21:24.97       
   40   116  Zapata, Christian               Bogota                       21:26.28       
   41  1704  Corbo, Alex                     Westwood                     21:27.04       
   42  1760  Wrigley, Kenneth                Whippany Park                21:28.16       
   43  1278  Cano, Evan                      Ridgefield Park              21:28.89       
   44  1707  Downes, Tim                     Westwood                     21:29.50       
   45  1045  Michielini, Matt                Pascack Hills                21:35.54       
   46   695  Wang, Max                       Leonia                       21:42.79       
   47  1020  Bannon, Sean                    Pascack Hills                21:48.34       
   48  1746  Iannecci, Marco                 Whippany Park                21:48.68       
   49  1058  Sargent, Devin                  Pascack Hills                21:49.17       
   50  1757  Tran, David                     Whippany Park                21:49.71       
   51  1712  Granatoor, Lucas                Westwood                     21:52.84       
   52   844  Itona, Pocholo                  New Milford                  21:53.83       
   53  1248  Giunta, Michael                 Pompton Lakes                21:57.56       
   54  1021  Bardes, Bryan                   Pascack Hills                21:58.47       
   55  1494  Brooks, Brian                   Saddle Brook                 21:59.02       
   56  1277  Alvarez, Fausto                 Ridgefield Park              22:00.06       
   57  1283  Forte, Arnaldo                  Ridgefield Park              22:00.61       
   58   384  Fujii, Ryota                    Fort Lee                     22:01.14       
   59  1809  Plowman, Braeden                Midland Park                 22:04.35       
   60  1287  Sanjines, Chris                 Ridgefield Park              22:05.02       
   61  1500  Liska, Douglas                  Saddle Brook                 22:05.84       
   62   103  Geraghty, Cole                  Bogota                       22:07.64       
   63   689  Rosas, Jorge                    Leonia                       22:08.27       
   64  1039  Kuri, Ryan                      Pascack Hills                22:11.29       
   65   140  Aquino, Chris                   Cliffside Park               22:13.33       
   66  1253  Papadopoulos, Steve             Pompton Lakes                22:20.50       
   67  1031  Dell'Aquila, Joe                Pascack Hills                22:21.18       
   68  1574  Pasinski, Chris                 St. Joseph Montvale          22:27.20       
   69  1566  Francis, Bryan                  St. Joseph Montvale          22:33.16       
   70   117  Depew, Anthony                  Bonnie Brae                  22:35.08       
   71  1740  Brandon, Dennis                 Whippany Park                22:39.09       
   72   677  Echanique, Nelson               Leonia                       22:40.41       
   73   732  Fodera, Christopher             Lyndhurst                    22:41.93       
   74   382  Chien, Christian                Fort Lee                     22:42.74       
   75   428  Rechichi, John                  Glen Rock                    22:44.19       
   76  1217  Miller, John                    Pequannock                   22:46.17       
   77  1026  Bonvissuto, Sebastian           Pascack Hills                22:48.37       
   78  1744  Falci, Derek                    Whippany Park                22:49.13       
   79  1557  Casterella, Matt                St. Joseph Montvale          22:52.65       
   80  1025  Boggio, Cameron                 Pascack Hills                23:11.76       
   81  1048  Noonan, Alex                    Pascack Hills                23:16.46       
   82    99  Chica, Tyler                    Bogota                       23:21.21       
   83   110  Perez, Cristhian                Bogota                       23:22.32       
   84   865  Westervelt, Patrick             New Milford                  23:31.74       
   85  1705  Corbo, Anthony                  Westwood                     23:34.09       
   86   650  Mercado, Giovanni               Lakeland                     23:38.67       
   87   856  Shoda, Kent                     New Milford                  23:53.46       
   88  1797  Bardzell, Adam                  Midland Park                 24:00.93       
   89   648  Maguire, Zach                   Lakeland                     24:07.56       
   90   389  Kelly, Dylan                    Fort Lee                     24:09.37       
   91  1798  Bardzell, Alex                  Midland Park                 24:15.82       
   92  1055  Reiner, Sam                     Pascack Hills                24:20.24       
   93  1281  Escobar, Briant                 Ridgefield Park              24:24.33       
   94  1715  Ness, Ryan                      Westwood                     24:35.63       
   95   220  Alvarado, Oliver                DePaul                       24:37.11       
   96  1577  Valente, Brandon                St. Joseph Montvale          24:43.66       
   97  1213  Hampson, Ben                    Pequannock                   24:48.10       
   98   863  Unciano, Llandro                New Milford                  24:52.71       
   99   690  Rosas, Raul                     Leonia                       24:54.55       
  100  1212  Forshay, Michael                Pequannock                   24:58.38       
  101  1053  Powell, Jack                    Pascack Hills                25:02.81       
  102  1775  Beauchamp, Miguel               North Arlington              25:23.07       
  103  1280  DiBlasio, Anthony               Ridgefield Park              25:23.68       
  104   379  Aquije, Martin                  Fort Lee                     25:24.10       
  105  1572  Masella, Calvin                 St. Joseph Montvale          25:29.08       
  106  1778  Perrlata,, Michael              North Arlington              25:30.11       
  107  1276  Abriell, Acosta                 Ridgefield Park              25:49.23       
  108   857  Sterling, Justin                New Milford                  25:55.37       
  109   691  Skarimbas, Joe                  Leonia                       26:15.37       
  110  1501  Mathus, Peter                   Saddle Brook                 26:20.65       
  111   280  Canales, Jon                    Eastern Christian            26:45.65       
  112   283  Graham, Devin                   Eastern Christian            26:54.57       
  113   108  Heck, Michael                   Bogota                       26:57.23       
  114   282  Foley, Julian                   Eastern Christian            26:59.11       
  115  1259  Spiridakis, Michael             Pompton Lakes                27:11.82       
  116   736  Hooper, Matt                    Lyndhurst                    27:13.44       
  117   111  Pobutkiewicz, Daniel            Bogota                       27:17.70       
  118  1779  Reyes, Diego                    North Arlington              27:25.06       
  119  1806  Logue, Lucas                    Midland Park                 27:53.10       
  120  1258  Soto, Joeseph                   Pompton Lakes                28:34.04       
  121   114  Romero, Andy                    Bogota                       28:35.73       
  122   858  Sternberg, Charlie              New Milford                  28:55.64