Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2014 Season Opener - 9/12/2014                          
                                   Darlington                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Men 5k Run CC Var Boy A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gonzalez, Bryan              Hackensack            16:32.10    1             
  2 Gonzalez, Mathew             North Bergen          16:38.90    2             
  3 Galarza, Daniel              J.P. Stevens          16:39.29    3             
  4 Nazario, Mauricio            Passaic               16:41.65                  
  5 Roberts, Jeff                Pascack Valley        16:59.32    4             
  6 Stearns, Tommy               Hackensack            17:02.33    5             
  7 Paredes, Samuel              Union City            17:04.77    6             
  8 Lugo, Mark                   Hackensack            17:11.03    7             
  9 Herburger, Nurlan            Pascack Valley        17:12.05    8             
 10 Avilla, Kevin                Hackensack            17:13.29    9             
 11 Tamura, Kotaro               Ridgewood             17:14.95   10             
 12 Ibarguen, Alejandro          Passaic County VT     17:16.08                  
 13 John, Aaron                  J.P. Stevens          17:18.29   11             
 14 Kishen, Ephraim              Passaic County VT     17:21.51                  
 15 Nelson, Tarin                Passaic County VT     17:24.72                  
 16 Skerret, Carlos              Clifton               17:25.91   12             
 17 Denbeaux, Jake               Pascack Valley        17:26.44   13             
 18 Grullon, Domingo             North Bergen          17:27.97   14             
 19 Mallick, Shay                J.P. Stevens          17:28.80   15             
 20 Mordkovich, Ron              Fair Lawn             17:29.43   16             
 21 Achirem, Gideon              Hackensack            17:31.43   17             
 22 Garcia, Emman                Ridgewood             17:34.63   18             
 23 Carcich, Chris               Pascack Valley        17:38.45   19             
 24 Mohammedshah, Zoeb           J.P. Stevens          17:41.03   20             
 25 Gilligan, Brad               Ridgewood             17:43.78   21             
 26 Borsina, Zachary             Hackensack            17:45.06   22             
 27 Meherji, Sebastian           Fair Lawn             17:52.33   23             
 28 Houston, Rory                Clifton               17:57.48   24             
 29 Scerbak, Christopher         Paramus Catholic      17:58.18   25             
 30 Bilecky, Brian               Hackensack            17:59.88   26             
 31 Chan, Brandon                Ridgewood             18:01.20   27             
 32 Leon, Ramses                 North Bergen          18:01.78   28             
 33 Powell, Nicholas             Bloomfield            18:02.37   29             
 34 Mahidadia, Neehar            J.P. Stevens          18:06.88   30             
 35 Taggert, Andrew              Ridgewood             18:14.13   31             
 36 Byrne, Jack                  Ridgewood             18:16.14   32             
 37 Deshpande, Aneesh            J.P. Stevens          18:17.39   33             
 38 Desai, Bhargav               Clifton               18:18.64   34             
 39 Taylor, Russel               North Bergen          18:21.18   35             
 40 Wojciechowski, Demetri       J.P. Stevens          18:22.33   36             
 41 Hall, AJ                     Pascack Valley        18:23.13   37             
 42 Castro, Julian               Union City            18:24.49   38             
 43 Boyle, Jake                  Pascack Valley        18:26.27   39             
 44 Martinez, Joan               Union City            18:28.38   40             
 45 dela Riva, Stefan            Paramus Catholic      18:30.28   41             
 46 Jones, Evan                  Pascack Valley        18:38.30   42             
 47 Frascati, Anthony            Bloomfield            18:41.19   43             
 48 Herrara, Kenneth             Clifton               18:41.92   44             
 49 Pasch, Robert                Paramus Catholic      18:42.61   45             
 50 Vainer, Dan                  Fair Lawn             18:44.42   46             
 51 Palmieri, Christopher        Bloomfield            18:45.48   47             
 52 Fenton, Michael              Fair Lawn             18:46.18   48             
 53 Pathak, Jay                  Clifton               18:50.18   49             
 54 Albonico, Kyle               Fair Lawn             18:51.50   50             
 55 Shah, Nisarg                 North Bergen          18:57.00   51             
 56 Amaro, Cuauhtemoc            Union City            19:21.93   52             
 57 Garcia, Alejandro            Union City            19:22.84   53             
 58 Stanford, Joshua             Clifton               19:30.43   54             
 59 Polanco, Carlos              Clifton               19:34.95   55             
 60 Borbon, Greg                 Fair Lawn             19:38.47   56             
 61 Christopher, Guzman          Union City            19:40.52   57             
 62 Perez, Ramon                 North Bergen          19:41.48   58             
 63 Fitzhenry, Brian             Bloomfield            19:48.93   59             
 64 Rodriguez, Luis              North Bergen          19:50.48   60             
 65 Lairmore, Ryan               Paramus Catholic      20:30.13   61             
 66 Belloise, Matthew            Paramus Catholic      20:34.51   62             
 67 Raghubans, Ryan              Fair Lawn             20:38.30   63             
 68 Copeck, Brandon              Bloomfield            20:47.58   64             
 69 Ackerly, Freddy              Paramus Catholic      20:48.15   65             
 70 Gomes, Andrew                Paramus Catholic      20:52.63   66             
 71 Farquharson, Keshawn         Bloomfield            21:10.96   67             
 72 Velez, Adam                  Bloomfield            22:22.11   68             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hackensack                   39    1    5    7    9   17   22   26          
      Total Time:  1:25:30.18                                                    
         Average:    17:06.04                                                    
   2 J.P. Stevens                 79    3   11   15   20   30   33   36          
      Total Time:  1:27:14.29                                                    
         Average:    17:26.86                                                    
   3 Pascack Valley               81    4    8   13   19   37   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:27:39.39                                                    
         Average:    17:31.88                                                    
   4 Ridgewood                   107   10   18   21   27   31   32               
      Total Time:  1:28:48.69                                                    
         Average:    17:45.74                                                    
   5 North Bergen                130    2   14   28   35   51   58   60          
      Total Time:  1:29:26.83                                                    
         Average:    17:53.37                                                    
   6 Clifton                     163   12   24   34   44   49   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:31:14.13                                                    
         Average:    18:14.83                                                    
   7 Fair Lawn                   183   16   23   46   48   50   56   63          
      Total Time:  1:31:43.86                                                    
         Average:    18:20.78                                                    
   8 Union City                  189    6   38   40   52   53   57               
      Total Time:  1:32:42.41                                                    
         Average:    18:32.49                                                    
   9 Paramus Catholic            234   25   41   45   61   62   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:36:15.71                                                    
         Average:    19:15.15                                                    
  10 Bloomfield                  242   29   43   47   59   64   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.55                                                    
         Average:    19:13.11