Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2014 Season Opener - 9/12/2014                          
                                   Darlington                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Women 5k Run CC Var Girl A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Watters, Mary                Academy O/T Holy      19:28.40    1             
  2 Jozefczyk, Megan             Clifton               19:44.35    2             
  3 Rodriguez, Katherine         Passaic               20:00.10                  
  4 Martinez, Serena             Hackensack            20:04.23    3             
  5 Lyons, Tara                  Academy O/T Holy      20:06.41    4             
  6 Novelli, Rhiannon            Academy O/T Holy      20:16.19    5             
  7 Hasbrouck, Ari               Ridgewood             20:21.00    6             
  8 Shannon, Sarah               Passaic County VT     20:31.39                  
  9 Pena-DeJesus, Yanibel        Hackensack            20:34.34    7             
 10 Nedelcheva, Sofia            Clifton               20:51.80    8             
 11 Harte, Katerina              Paramus Catholic      21:03.84    9             
 12 Jansson, Grace               Academy O/T Holy      21:04.32   10             
 13 Davey, Megan                 Clifton               21:12.07   11             
 14 O'Donnell, Erin              Paramus Catholic      21:20.66   12             
 15 Anderson, Ashleigh           J.P. Stevens          21:30.27   13             
 16 Garcia, Jarline              Union City            21:33.21   14             
 17 Guajala, Allison             Union City            21:35.02   15             
 18 Mendoza, Katiana             Hackensack            21:40.29   16             
 19 Gregory, Megan               J.P. Stevens          21:43.41   17             
 20 Rosenberg, Olivia            Clifton               21:50.89   18             
 21 Bao, Brillian                J.P. Stevens          21:55.17   19             
 22 Diouf, Ramatoulaye           Memoria, Wny          22:06.04   20             
 23 Acosta, Maria                Paramus Catholic      22:12.22   21             
 24 Anderson, Samantha           J.P. Stevens          22:16.25   22             
 25 Dwyer, Erin                  Ridgewood             22:17.78   23             
 26 Bustamente, Ashley           Union City            22:32.29   24             
 27 Hayes, Clare                 Academy O/T Holy      22:33.88   25             
 28 Hyer, Caroline               Academy O/T Holy      22:42.27   26             
 29 Heredia, Paola               North Bergen          22:42.64   27             
 30 Ravikumar, Vaishali          J.P. Stevens          22:49.59   28             
 31 Steinacker, Jasmine          Ridgewood             22:49.97   29             
 32 Daly, Quinn                  Ridgewood             22:51.18   30             
 33 Sherman, Anya                Ridgewood             22:54.27   31             
 34 Nunez-Diaz, Maria            Hackensack            22:57.01   32             
 35 Khandakar, Anisha            Clifton               22:58.72   33             
 36 deVera, Amanda               Ridgewood             22:59.79   34             
 37 Oldziej, Ewa                 Clifton               23:01.54   35             
 38 Proszowski, Allison          Clifton               23:03.34   36             
 39 Gomes, Natalie               North Bergen          23:09.79   37             
 40 Schmidt, Sara                Ridgewood             23:15.48   38             
 41 Duran, Melissa               Hackensack            23:17.06   39             
 42 Lucio-Cortes, Anel           Plainfield            23:20.22                  
 43 Florian, Emily               Memoria, Wny          23:32.49   40             
 44 Ling, Michelle               Union City            23:37.31   41             
 45 Reyes, Yilda                 Memoria, Wny          23:55.68   42             
 46 Voronich, Karina             North Bergen          24:04.70   43             
 47 Hemmubgs, Kaylia             Plainfield            24:05.07                  
 48 Tenezaca, Johanna            Hackensack            24:05.64   44             
 49 Duran, Amanda                Hackensack            24:06.33   45             
 50 Rhodes, Ciara                Academy O/T Holy      24:08.07   46             
 51 Saini, Urvi                  J.P. Stevens          24:10.86   47             
 52 Avva, Pavani                 J.P. Stevens          24:11.43   48             
 53 Frazier, Tiffany             Plainfield            24:17.74                  
 54 Mucha, Sandra                Paramus Catholic      24:24.75   49             
 55 Sorto, Cindy                 Memoria, Wny          24:34.91   50             
 56 Pilkington, Magnolia         Paramus Catholic      24:38.83   51             
 57 Paulovich, Celine            Paramus Catholic      24:54.74   52             
 58 Ozoria, Sabrina              Union City            24:55.93   53             
 59 Jones, Anique                Union City            25:01.87   54             
 60 McNaught, Krysten            Plainfield            25:10.95                  
 61 Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen          25:13.68   55             
 62 Felice, Vanessa              North Bergen          25:15.64   56             
 63 Velasquez, Kaylee            Union City            26:11.23   57             
 64 Yascaribay, Jenny            Memoria, Wny          26:24.38   58             
 65 Ramirez, Kamila              North Bergen          27:55.88   59             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Academy O/T Holy Angels      45    1    4    5   10   25   26   46          
      Total Time:  1:43:29.20                                                    
         Average:    20:41.84                                                    
   2 Clifton                      72    2    8   11   18   33   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:46:37.83                                                    
         Average:    21:19.57                                                    
   3 Hackensack                   97    3    7   16   32   39   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:48:32.93                                                    
         Average:    21:42.59                                                    
   4 J.P. Stevens                 99   13   17   19   22   28   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:50:14.69                                                    
         Average:    22:02.94                                                    
   5 Ridgewood                   119    6   23   29   30   31   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:51:14.20                                                    
         Average:    22:14.84                                                    
   6 Paramus Catholic            142    9   12   21   49   51   52               
      Total Time:  1:53:40.30                                                    
         Average:    22:44.06                                                    
   7 Union City                  147   14   15   24   41   53   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:54:13.76                                                    
         Average:    22:50.76                                                    
   8 Memoria, Wny                210   20   40   42   50   58                    
      Total Time:  2:00:33.50                                                    
         Average:    24:06.70                                                    
   9 North Bergen                218   27   37   43   55   56   59               
      Total Time:  2:00:26.45                                                    
         Average:    24:05.29