Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Big North Indoor Track Championhsips 2014 - 1/12/2015             
                    United, Freedom, Independence, National                    
                            168th St Armory NY, NY.                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brzozowski, Lauren        SR Ramapo                    7.30  
  2 Pook, Amanda              JR Northern Highlan          7.60  
  3 Florio, Olivia            SO Northern Highlan         J7.60  
  4 Simoncini, Reid           12 Ridgewood                J7.60  
  5 Harris, Lexi              SO Ramapo                    7.70  
  6 Park, Isabel              11 Ridgewood                 7.90  
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Katherine     SR Ramapo                    8.40  
  2 Lynch, Dana               SR Hackensack                8.60  
  3 McKeon, Katie             12 Ridgewood                 8.90  
  4 Matesic, Amanda           SR Paramus                   9.20  
  5 Knight, Kelly             JR Northern Highlan          9.40  
  6 Micallef, Courtney        SR Northern Highlan          9.70  
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         SR Northern Highlan      10:47.50  
  2 Jeffers, Carleen          12 Ridgewood             10:56.50  
  3 Cobb, Corina              10 Ridgewood             12:23.00  
  4 Pena-DeJesus, Yanibel     JR Hackensack            12:36.00  
  5 Lama, Francesca           SO Paramus               13:00.00  
  6 Davis, Erin               SR Paramus               13:18.70  
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Freedom-3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northern Highlands  'A'                            10:02.30  
     1) North, Karina SR                2) Wilderotter, Paige FR          
     3) McElwain, Hilary JR             4) Hinchen, Jodi JR               
  2 Indian Hills  'A'                                  10:18.90  
  3 Hackensack  'A'                                    10:38.50  
  4 Ridgewood  'A'                                     11:01.20  
  5 Paramus  'A'                                       11:32.60  
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         SR Northern Highlan       2:14.60  
  2 McElwain, Hilary          JR Northern Highlan       2:24.40  
  3 Racano, Erin              JR Ramapo                 2:24.50  
  4 McKenna, Ashlyn           JR Ramapo                 2:27.60  
  5 Cleary, Kelly             12 Ridgewood             J2:27.60  
  6 Rosenfeld, Leah           11 Ridgewood              2:30.00  
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Lauren        SR Ramapo                   59.40  
  2 Pook, Amanda              JR Northern Highlan       1:00.40  
  3 DiMartino, Lily              Indian Hills           1:00.80  
  4 Arami, Robine             SO Northern Highlan       1:01.60  
  5 Monnerat, Lauren          12 Ridgewood              1:02.30  
  6 Waterhouse, Natalie       SR Northern Highlan       1:03.40  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Lauren        SR Ramapo                   26.10  
  2 DiMartino, Lily              Indian Hills             27.00  
  3 Simoncini, Reid           12 Ridgewood                27.40  
  4 Lynch, Dana               SR Hackensack               27.50  
  5 Brzozowski, Katherine     SR Ramapo                  J27.50  
  6 Pook, Amanda              JR Northern Highlan        J27.50  
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerra, Julia             11 Indian Hills           5:18.70  
  2 Jeffers, Carleen          12 Ridgewood              5:22.50  
  3 Hinchen, Jodi             JR Northern Highlan       5:33.00  
  4 Adams, Meghan              9 Ridgewood              5:33.70  
  5 Martinez, Serena          JR Hackensack             5:39.00  
  6 Taylor, Abby              12 Ridgewood              5:40.60  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom-3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northern Highlands  'A'                             4:06.60  
     1) Pook, Amanda JR                 2) McElwain, Hilary JR            
     3) Pagano, Catherine SR            4) Arami, Robine SO               
  2 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:19.10  
  3 Ridgewood  'A'                                      4:20.90  
  4 Indian Hills  'A'                                   4:25.40  
  5 Hackensack  'A'                                     4:44.80  
 
Event 10  Girls Shot Put Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Amarys             11 Hackensack            44-09.50  
  2 Parisi, Jaimie            JR Hackensack            35-04.00  
  3 Dec, Sara                 SR Northern Highlan      34-05.25  
  4 Griffith, Christine       SR Northern Highlan      29-08.25  
  5 Aponte, Stephanie         JR Paramus               29-08.00  
  6 DiPasquale, Angela        JR Paramus               28-03.75  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKeon, Katie             12 Ridgewood             16-03.50  
  2 Healy, Julia              SO Northern Highlan      15-11.00  
  3 Callaghan, Kerry          11 Ridgewood             15-02.50  
  4 Knight, Kelly             JR Northern Highlan      15-02.00  
  5 Simoncini, Reid           12 Ridgewood             14-07.25  
  6 Perricelli, Carolyn       SR Northern Highlan      14-04.75  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Jade                12 Ridgewood             33-04.00  
  2 Healy, Julia              SO Northern Highlan      32-10.00  
  3 DiMartino, Lily              Indian Hills          32-01.00  
  4 DeVita, Libby             12 Ridgewood             31-03.00  
  5 Micallef, Courtney        SR Northern Highlan      31-00.25  
  6 Montgomery, Sophie        12 Ridgewood             31-00.00  
  7 Chesney, Megan            FR Indian Hills          30-04.75  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Sophie        12 Ridgewood              4-10.00  
  2 Chu, Jessica              SO Northern Highlan       4-08.00  
  3 Griffith, Christine       SR Northern Highlan       4-06.00  
  4 Keppler, Saskia           11 Ridgewood             J4-06.00  
  5 Knight, Kelly             JR Northern Highlan      J4-06.00  
  6 DeVita, Libby             12 Ridgewood              4-04.00  
 
Event 14  Girls Pole Vault Freedom-3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katz, Amanda              FR Ramapo                 9-00.00  
  2 Gandy, Kayla                 Indian Hills           8-06.00  
  3 Calupad, Camille          SR Paramus                8-00.00  
  4 Tamulewicz, Julia         JR Northern Highlan       7-06.00  
  5 Pineda, Jasmine           SR Paramus               J7-06.00  
  6 Veliky, Paulina           SO Ramapo                 7-00.00  
  7 Martinez, Norma           SR Paramus               J7-00.00  
 -- Butler, Anna              SO Ramapo                      NH  
 
Event 29  Girls 55 Meter Dash Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Del Mundo, Britney        SO Fair Lawn                 7.60  
  2 Ippolito, Jessica         SO Fair Lawn                 7.70  
  3 Cannarella, Jenn          JR Wayne Valley             J7.70  
  4 Falso, Christina          SR Wayne Valley              8.20  
  5 Frank, Lindsey            SR Wayne Valley             J8.20  
  6 Funia, Julia              SO Fair Lawn                 8.30  
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corso, Meghan             FR Wayne Valley              9.50  
  2 Rodriguez, Alyssa         SR Passaic Valley            9.90  
  3 Peguero, Chelsea          SO Fair Lawn                J9.90  
  4 Hernandez, Julianna       JR Fair Lawn                10.00  
  5 Sheridan, Victoria        JR Lakeland                 11.00  
  6 Kaminski, Samantha        JR Wayne Valley             11.30  
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Shea             SO Wayne Hills           12:09.70  
  2 Faria, Ingrid             SR Fair Lawn             13:01.50  
  3 Acoury, Gaby              SO Wayne Valley          13:37.50  
  4 Zawistowska, Natalie      SO Wayne Hills           13:43.70  
  5 Shulkin, Ann              FR Fair Lawn             13:59.20  
  6 Cecere, Alexis            SR West Milford          14:41.80  
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Independemce-4
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakeland  'A'                                      10:33.70  
     1) Anderson, Isabel SR             2) Diaz,, Brielle 10              
     3) Gilligan, Linnea FR             4) Biss, Samantha FR              
  2 West Milford  'A'                                  10:47.50  
  3 Wayne Hills  'A'                                   11:06.50  
  4 Passaic Valley  'A'                                11:22.90  
  5 Wayne Valley  'A'                                  11:34.50  
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Erin           SR Wayne Valley           2:28.10  
  2 Pluta, Madeline           JR West Milford           2:32.30  
  3 Tuchler, Caitlyn          SR Fair Lawn              2:34.60  
  4 McParland, Melissa        SR Fair Lawn              2:38.10  
  5 McCarthy, Erin            JR West Milford           2:38.90  
  6 Becker, Emily             SO Wayne Hills            2:39.00  
 
Event 34  Girls 400 Meter Dash Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kestelboym, Lisa          SO Fair Lawn              1:04.20  
  2 Rehberger, Lauren         JR Wayne Hills            1:08.40  
  3 Spector, Cassie           SR Fair Lawn              1:08.70  
  4 Pinelli, Briana           SO Fair Lawn              1:09.10  
  5 Reid, Sarah               SR Wayne Hills            1:10.50  
  6 Schiavone, Natalie        SO Wayne Hills            1:11.00  
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ippolito, Jessica         SO Fair Lawn                27.10  
  2 Del Mundo, Britney        SO Fair Lawn                27.80  
  3 Corso, Meghan             FR Wayne Valley             28.00  
  4 Kestelboym, Lisa          SO Fair Lawn                28.70  
  5 Ramundo, Gina             SR Wayne Hills              28.90  
  6 Cannarella, Jenn          JR Wayne Valley             29.20  
 
Event 36  Girls 1600 Meter Run Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Erin           SR Wayne Valley           5:46.90  
  2 Domico, Taylor            SO Wayne Hills            5:52.50  
  3 Brennan, Shea             SO Wayne Hills            6:00.00  
  4 Faria, Ingrid             SR Fair Lawn              6:07.10  
  5 Clausell, Kaitlyn         SR Fair Lawn              6:09.30  
  6 Zelenin, Anastasia        JR Wayne Hills            6:14.30  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Independemce-4
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fair Lawn  'A'                                      4:29.10  
     1) Kestelboym, Lisa SO             2) Pinelli, Briana SO             
     3) Spector, Cassie SR              4) Tuchler, Caitlyn SR            
  2 Lakeland  'A'                                       4:34.90  
  3 Wayne Hills  'A'                                    4:41.80  
  4 Wayne Valley  'A'                                   4:43.20  
  5 West Milford  'A'                                   4:49.50  
 
Event 38  Girls Shot Put Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Caitlyn          SR Fair Lawn             28-07.50  
  2 Burke, Morgan             SR Lakeland              27-10.00  
  3 Santos, Isabelle          JR Fair Lawn             26-01.00  
  4 Kocotos, Carol            SR Passaic Valley        26-00.00  
  5 Rettstatt, Maddie          9 Lakeland              23-07.50  
  6 Westervelt, Kim           SO Wayne Valley         J23-07.50  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Del Mundo, Britney        SO Fair Lawn             15-11.00  
  2 Cannarella, Jenn          JR Wayne Valley          15-05.75  
  3 Hernandez, Julianna       JR Fair Lawn             15-02.50  
  4 Corso, Meghan             FR Wayne Valley          14-08.50  
  5 Ramundo, Gina             SR Wayne Hills           14-06.75  
  6 Sacchinelli, Nicole       FR Fair Lawn             14-05.75  
 
Event 40  Girls Triple Jump Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Del Mundo, Britney        SO Fair Lawn             33-08.25  
  2 Sikorski, Hannah          FR Wayne Valley          33-02.00  
  3 Hernandez, Julianna       JR Fair Lawn             31-03.50  
  4 Zisa, Nicole              SR Wayne Hills           30-05.00  
  5 Frank, Lindsey            SR Wayne Valley          30-04.25  
  6 Falso, Christina          SR Wayne Valley          29-09.50  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Furman, Michelle          JR Lakeland               4-06.00  
  2 Sikorski, Hannah          FR Wayne Valley           4-04.00  
  3 Biss, Samantha            FR Lakeland              J4-04.00  
  4 Zisa, Nicole              SR Wayne Hills            4-02.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Pole Vault Independemce-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langan, Kristina          SR Wayne Hills           11-07.00  
  2 Steele, Haley             SR West Milford          10-06.00  
  3 Ippolito, Jessica         SO Fair Lawn              9-00.00  
  4 Son, Angela               SO Passaic Valley         8-06.00  
  5 Brown, Lilly              FR Lakeland              J8-06.00  
  6 Besso, Molly              SR Wayne Valley           8-00.00  
 
Event 57  Girls 55 Meter Dash National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Toni               JR Teaneck                   7.20  
  2 Brocco, Jacqueline        JR Tenafly                   7.50  
  3 Chakmakian, Marissa       SR Demarest                 J7.50  
  4 Sarraga, Aminah           JR Teaneck                  J7.50  
  5 Bilali, Lauren            SR Old Tappan               J7.50  
  6 Chakmakian, Emily         SR Demarest                  7.70  
 
Event 58  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parcells, Taylor          SR Old Tappan                8.90  
  2 Pandolfo, Olivia          JR Tenafly                   9.10  
  3 Glass, Rebecca            JR Tenafly                  J9.10  
  4 Adams, Becca              SR Demarest                  9.60  
  5 Brooks, Tara              JR Old Tappan                9.70  
  6 Gelbert, Hailey           SR Tenafly                  10.80  
 
Event 59  Girls 3200 Meter Run National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocco, Veronica           SR Tenafly               11:30.20  
  2 Geisenheimer, Courtney    JR Demarest              12:18.00  
  3 Brunet, Courtney          JR Old Tappan            12:23.00  
  4 Riley, Erin               FR Old Tappan            12:47.40  
  5 Lapitan, Jessica          JR Tenafly               12:56.00  
  6 Mackler, Amanda           SR Tenafly               13:00.00  
 
Event 60  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay National-5
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demarest  'A'                                      10:52.10  
     1) Armendi, Ileana SR              2) Britz, Amanda SR               
     3) Amatrula, Julia JR              4) Geisenheimer, Courtney JR      
  2 Old Tappan  'A'                                    11:02.00  
  3 Tenafly  'A'                                       11:14.10  
 
Event 61  Girls 800 Meter Run National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sujak, Samira             SR Tenafly                2:22.70  
  2 Welzer, Christina         SR Demarest              J2:22.70  
  3 Randolph, Olivia          SO Teaneck                2:28.20  
  4 Scrivanich, Mary          FR Old Tappan             2:31.00  
  5 Brunet, Courtney          JR Old Tappan             2:35.00  
  6 Armendi, Ileana           SR Demarest               2:38.60  
 
Event 62  Girls 400 Meter Dash National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DelGizzo, Lexi            SO Tenafly                  59.60  
  2 Sarraga, Aminah           JR Teaneck                1:00.40  
  3 O'Sullivan, Caroline      FR Old Tappan             1:01.80  
  4 James, Toni               JR Teaneck                1:03.10  
  5 Muccio, Kaitlin           SR Pascack Valley         1:05.00  
  6 Kamath, Seema             SO Old Tappan             1:06.20  
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Meter Dash National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarraga, Aminah           JR Teaneck                  25.90  
  2 DelGizzo, Lexi            SO Tenafly                  26.30  
  3 James, Toni               JR Teaneck                  26.40  
  4 Brocco, Jacqueline        JR Tenafly                  27.40  
  5 Chakmakian, Marissa       SR Demarest                 27.90  
  6 Chakmakian, Emily         SR Demarest                J27.90  
 
Event 64  Girls 1600 Meter Run National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocco, Veronica           SR Tenafly                5:36.30  
  2 Sujak, Samira             SR Tenafly                5:36.60  
  3 Evans, Ashley             SO Pascack Valley         5:37.20  
  4 Geisenheimer, Courtney    JR Demarest               5:42.80  
  5 Brunet, Courtney          JR Old Tappan             5:44.60  
  6 Randolph, Olivia          SO Teaneck                5:49.80  
 
Event 65  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay National-5
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teaneck  'A'                                        4:14.50  
     1) Sarraga, Aminah JR              2) VanBrackle, Nia JR             
     3) Perez, Dejaney JR               4) James, Toni JR                 
  2 Old Tappan  'A'                                     4:19.30  
  3 Tenafly  'A'                                        4:24.00  
  4 Demarest  'A'                                       4:30.60  
 
Event 66  Girls Shot Put National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrero, Sam              SR Demarest              39-06.00  
  2 Kanaris, Nikolia          JR Demarest              39-04.50  
  3 Campbell, Amiynah         SR Teaneck               33-06.75  
  4 Edwards, Aleesha          SO Teaneck               30-09.75  
  5 Parcells, Taylor          SR Old Tappan            29-04.00  
  6 Cervone, Sarah            SR Demarest              28-11.25  
 
Event 67  Girls Long Jump National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Darcy                 Bergenfield           16-02.25  
  2 VanBrackle, Nia           JR Teaneck               16-00.50  
  3 Parcells, Taylor          SR Old Tappan            15-10.00  
  4 Pandolfo, Olivia          JR Tenafly              J15-10.00  
  5 Chakmakian, Marissa       SR Demarest              15-07.75  
  6 Clark, Jazzin             JR Demarest              15-05.75  
 
Event 68  Girls Triple Jump National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanBrackle, Nia           JR Teaneck               34-03.25  
  2 Bilali, Lauren            SR Old Tappan            33-10.50  
  3 Clark, Jazzin             JR Demarest              33-06.50  
  4 Perez, Darcy                 Bergenfield           33-02.50  
  5 Glass, Rebecca            JR Tenafly               32-10.00  
  6 Gelbert, Hailey           SR Tenafly               32-00.75  
  7 Shaner, Nikki             JR Tenafly               31-06.25  
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parcells, Taylor          SR Old Tappan             5-02.00  
  2 Clark, Jazzin             JR Demarest              J5-02.00  
  3 Pandolfo, Olivia          JR Tenafly                4-08.00  
  4 Oppenheim, Jordana        SO Tenafly               J4-08.00  
  5 Vargas, Angie             SR Tenafly                4-06.00  
 
Event 70  Girls Pole Vault National-5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bilali, Lauren            SR Old Tappan            10-00.00  
  2 Shaner, Nikki             JR Tenafly                9-00.00  
  3 Leon, Natalie             SO Old Tappan             8-00.00  
  3 Rubinetti, Michelle       SO Demarest               8-00.00  
 
Event 85  Girls 55 Meter Dash United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acosta, Maria             JR Paramus Catholic          7.30  
  2 Jenkins, Tatianna         SR Paramus Catholic          7.70  
  3 Laufeld, Sarah            JR Acad O/T Holy AN         J7.70  
  4 Foley, Sara               SR Immaculate Heart          7.80  
  5 Cole, Alison              JR Immaculate Heart         J7.80  
 
Event 86  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menyhart, Rosie           SR Paramus Catholic          8.80  
  2 Majkowicz, Debbie         SR Immaculate Heart          9.30  
  3 Adams, Kayla              SR Paramus Catholic          9.60  
  4 Dorismond, Kimberly       SR Paramus Catholic          9.90  
  5 Russert, Angeanette       JR Immaculate Heart         10.00  
  6 Ralph, Meaghan            JR Immaculate Heart         10.30  
 
Event 87  Girls 3200 Meter Run United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tabbachino, Giavanna      SO Immaculate Heart      11:19.50  
  2 Jansson, Grace            JR Acad O/T Holy AN      11:26.10  
  3 McPartland, Caitlin       SO Immaculate Heart      12:18.40  
  4 Power, Cara               SR Immaculate Heart      12:50.60  
  5 Pilkington, Magnolia      JR Paramus Catholic      15:13.10  
 
Event 88  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay United-1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acad O/T Holy Angels  'A'                          10:34.90  
     1) Moran, Kelly SR                 2) Farrell, Kelly JR              
     3) Novelli, Rhiannon FR            4) Gurian, Eva SR                 
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                              11:17.40  
  3 Paramus Catholic  'A'                              13:31.30  
 
Event 89  Girls 800 Meter Run United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckley, Colleen          SR Immaculate Heart       2:27.20  
  2 Gurian, Eva               SR Acad O/T Holy AN       2:33.80  
  3 Moran, Kelly              SR Acad O/T Holy AN       2:34.20  
  4 Maretzo, Christina        SO Paramus Catholic       2:39.30  
  5 Bermudez, Emily           SO Immaculate Heart       2:40.10  
  6 O'Rourke, Heather         SR Immaculate Heart       2:48.10  
 
Event 90  Girls 400 Meter Dash United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acosta, Maria             JR Paramus Catholic         59.10  
  2 Sutton, Faith             SO Paramus Catholic       1:03.60  
  3 Slepian, Holly            JR Acad O/T Holy AN       1:04.90  
  4 McCavitt, Kylie           SR Immaculate Heart       1:05.10  
  5 Taveras, Daira            JR Paramus Catholic       1:05.20  
  6 Tucker, Aine              SR Immaculate Heart       1:05.60  
 
Event 91  Girls 200 Meter Dash United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acosta, Maria             JR Paramus Catholic         26.20  
  2 Jenkins, Tatianna         SR Paramus Catholic         28.10  
  3 Sutton, Faith             SO Paramus Catholic        J28.10  
  4 Foley, Sara               SR Immaculate Heart         28.40  
  5 Laufeld, Sarah            JR Acad O/T Holy AN         28.50  
  6 DeRosa, Rebecca           JR Immaculate Heart         28.60  
 
Event 92  Girls 1600 Meter Run United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buckley, Colleen          SR Immaculate Heart       5:37.30  
  2 Tabbachino, Giavanna      SO Immaculate Heart       5:38.60  
  3 Jansson, Grace            JR Acad O/T Holy AN       5:40.80  
  4 Sheldon, Victoria         FR Immaculate Heart       5:43.80  
  5 Maretzo, Christina        SO Paramus Catholic       6:06.50  
 
Event 93  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay United-1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paramus Catholic  'A'                               4:12.30  
     1) Jenkins, Tatianna SR            2) Acosta, Maria JR               
     3) Sutton, Faith SO                4) Taveras, Daira JR              
  2 Immaculate Heart  'A'                               4:22.80  
 
Event 94  Girls Shot Put United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacqueline, McDonald      SR DePaul                32-00.00  
  2 Sutton, Faith             SO Paramus Catholic      29-02.50  
  3 Adams, Kayla              SR Paramus Catholic      29-00.25  
  4 Skae, Anya                FR Acad O/T Holy AN      28-06.50  
  5 Nutile, Daniella          JR Immaculate Heart      28-00.00  
  6 Majkowicz, Taylor         FR Immaculate Heart      27-11.00  
 
Event 95  Girls Long Jump United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menyhart, Rosie           SR Paramus Catholic      16-08.25  
  2 Majkowicz, Debbie         SR Immaculate Heart      15-09.75  
  3 Slepian, Holly            JR Acad O/T Holy AN      14-08.50  
  4 Acrum, Ashley             JR Paramus Catholic      13-04.75  
  5 Cole, Alison              JR Immaculate Heart      13-00.50  
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menyhart, Rosie           SR Paramus Catholic      36-01.50  
  2 Slepian, Holly            JR Acad O/T Holy AN      33-09.75  
  3 Majkowicz, Debbie         SR Immaculate Heart      32-07.75  
  4 Adams, Kayla              SR Paramus Catholic      30-11.25  
  5 Acrum, Ashley             JR Paramus Catholic      30-07.00  
 
Event 97  Girls High Jump United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Menyhart, Rosie           SR Paramus Catholic       4-10.00  
  2 Adams, Kayla              SR Paramus Catholic      J4-10.00  
  3 Fellowes, Samantha        SO Acad O/T Holy AN      J4-10.00  
  4 Russert, Angeanette       JR Immaculate Heart       4-08.00  
  5 Rivoir, Abby              JR Acad O/T Holy AN      J4-08.00  
 
Event 98  Girls Pole Vault United-1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weismiller, Julie         JR Immaculate Heart      10-00.00  
  2 McGann, Caroline          FR Acad O/T Holy AN       7-00.00  
 
              Women - United-1 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paramus Catholic            91        2) Immaculate Heart           67   
    3) ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS        44        4) DePaul                      6   
 
              Women - Freedom-3 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern Highlands         138        2) Ridgewood                 107   
    3) Ramapo                      73        4) Indian Hills               50   
    5) Hackensack                  44        6) Paramus                    20   
 
           Women - Independemce-4 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fair Lawn                  162        2) Wayne Valley               97   
    3) Wayne Hills                 71        4) Lakeland                   48   
    5) West Milford                29        6) Passaic Valley             22   
 
             Women - National-5 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tenafly                    125        2) Old Tappan                 96   
    3) Demarest                    90        4) Teaneck                    87   
    5) Bergenfield                 14        6) PASCACK VALLEY              8