Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2015 Ocean County Middle School XC Championhsips - 10/27/2015           
                                Ocean County Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Varsity Boy
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Nutt, Johnny                 Mcauliffe                 5:30       8:14    1   
  2 Schober, Michael             Intermediate North        5:33       8:19    2   
  3 Coakely, Noah                Goetz MS                  5:36       8:23    3   
  4 McCurnin, Chris              Intermediate North        5:39       8:28    4   
  5 Grey, Michael                Intermediate East         5:40       8:29    5   
  6 Lieter, Keoni                Southern Regional         5:40       8:30    6   
  7 Bosco, Jake                  Mcauliffe                 5:45       8:37    7   
  8 Boero, Collin                Southern Regional         5:46       8:39    8   
  9 Lemley, Nick                 Southern Regional         5:46       8:39    9   
 10 Kwicinski,, Neil             Intermediate South        5:48       8:42   10   
 11 Hickman, Jake                Mcauliffe                 5:49       8:43   11   
 12 Engle, Mitch                 Goetz MS                  5:51       8:46   12   
 13 Murray, Justin               Intermediate South        5:51       8:47   13   
 14 Yacullo, Jackson             Russell O Brackman        5:53       8:49   14   
 15 Bates, Dean                  Southern Regional         5:56       8:54   15   
 16 Jani, Jay                    Southern Regional         5:56       8:54   16   
 17 Wasacz, Noah                 Southern Regional         5:57       8:55   17   
 18 Coppolino, Phil              Southern Regional         5:57       8:56   18   
 19 Erickson, Bailey             Intermediate North        6:00       8:59   19   
 20 Burns, Danny                 Point Pleasant Boro       6:00       9:00   20   
 21 Visser, Jared                Veterans MS               6:00       9:00   21   
 22 Heitz, Brenden               Lacey MS                  6:02       9:02   22   
 23 Hynes, Bradley               Lake Riviera              6:04       9:05   23   
 24 Brouder, Dan                 Point Pleasant Boro       6:04       9:06   24   
 25 Raimondi, Tyler              Intermediate South        6:06       9:08   25   
 26 Beetel, Nick                 Goetz MS                  6:06       9:09   26   
 27 Galeana, Jesus               Intermediate North        6:07       9:10   27   
 28 Firetto, Nick                Centeral Regiona          6:08       9:12   28   
 29 Talag, Cid                   Intermediate North        6:09       9:13   29   
 30 Tangredi, Dominic            Intermediate East         6:09       9:13   30   
 31 Parnell, Vincent             Mcauliffe                 6:11       9:16   31   
 32 Lentini, Tim                 Mcauliffe                 6:11       9:17   32   
 33 Slaven, Nick                 Intermediate North        6:12       9:17   33   
 34 Schleicher, Jacob            Russell O Brackman        6:12       9:18   34   
 35 Bailey, Ty                   Point Pleasant Boro       6:12       9:18   35   
 36 Fritz, Connor                Veterans MS               6:13       9:20   36   
 37 Williams, Phillip            Goetz MS                  6:14       9:20   37   
 38 DiEugenio, Jax               Intermediate North        6:14       9:21   38   
 39 Torres, Lukas                Russell O Brackman        6:14       9:21   39   
 40 Carrara, JacKson             Goetz MS                  6:15       9:22   40   
 41 Germano, Logan               Russell O Brackman        6:15       9:22   41   
 42 Glinka, Ryan                 Veterans MS               6:15       9:23   42   
 43 DeJacimo,, Paul              Point Pleasant Boro       6:16       9:23   43   
 44 Seeger, Philip               Pinelands                 6:16       9:24   44   
 45 Ferguson, Jared              Intermediate South        6:16       9:24   45   
 46 Torre, Nick                  Point Pleasant Boro       6:17       9:25   46   
 47 Nash, Asland                 Goetz MS                  6:17       9:25   47   
 48 Catron, Evan                 Mcauliffe                 6:17       9:25   48   
 49 Bobrowski, Jake              Goetz MS                  6:17       9:26   49   
 50 Bush, Luke                   Russell O Brackman        6:18       9:26   50   
 51 Higgins, Brian               Intermediate East         6:18       9:27   51   
 52 Cruz, Ralph                  Russell O Brackman        6:18       9:27   52   
 53 Moralez, Arnufo              Lake Riviera              6:19       9:28   53   
 54 Cordiano, Jack               Intermediate East         6:19       9:28   54   
 55 Citta, Dylan                 Intermediate South        6:20       9:30   55   
 56 Young, Jeffrey               Centeral Regiona          6:22       9:33   56   
 57 Torre, Lucas                 Point Pleasant Boro       6:23       9:34   57   
 58 Cabornero, Jason             Veterans MS               6:23       9:34   58   
 59 McEwan, Eli                  Intermediate South        6:24       9:36   59   
 60 Pfremmer, Matt               St. Aloysius              6:25       9:37   60   
 61 Yuro, Chis                   Intermediate South        6:26       9:38   61   
 62 Cordiano, Michael            Intermediate East         6:26       9:38   62   
 63 Venturosa, Chris             Point Pleasant Boro       6:26       9:39   63   
 64 Coughlin, Liam               Mcauliffe                 6:26       9:39   64   
 65 Huston, Tyler                Manchester                6:27       9:41   65   
 66 Johns, James                 Manchester                6:28       9:41   66   
 67 Florez, Ricky                Lake Riviera              6:29       9:44   67   
 68 Ellenbrock, Jason            Veterans MS               6:30       9:44   68   
 69 Klutkoski, Daniel            Centeral Regiona          6:30       9:45   69   
 70 Zdanowicz, Bryce             Manchester                6:31       9:46   70   
 71 Serrano, Tristan             Veterans MS               6:31       9:46   71   
 72 Hopson, Mason                Saint Joseph              6:31       9:47   72   
 73 Pepe, Tyler                  Centeral Regiona          6:32       9:47   73   
 74 Whelan, Lucas                Lacey MS                  6:32       9:48   74   
 75 Weisner, Tyler               Lake Riviera              6:34       9:50   75   
 76 Rome, Nick                   Intermediate East         6:34       9:51   76   
 77 Lowerre, Jared               Lake Riviera              6:35       9:52   77   
 78 Danko, Dylan                 Lacey MS                  6:36       9:53   78   
 79 Petrina, Bill                St. Aloysius              6:37       9:56   79   
 80 Kline, Josh                  Pinelands                 6:39       9:58   80   
 81 Santiago, George             Manchester                6:42      10:02   81   
 82 McGowan, Ryan                Pinelands                 6:42      10:03   82   
 83 Tracey, Owen                 Lacey MS                  6:43      10:05   83   
 84 Miller, Caeden               Intermediate East         6:44      10:06   84   
 85 Ferris, Tyler                Veterans MS               6:45      10:07   85   
 86 Notaro, Matthew              Russell O Brackman        6:45      10:08   86   
 87 Shapiro, Randon              St. Aloysius              6:46      10:08   87   
 88 Snyder, Brady                Pinelands                 6:49      10:13   88   
 89 Bowen, Justin                Pinelands                 6:51      10:16   89   
 90 Sette, Joe                   St. Aloysius              6:51      10:16   90   
 91 Schalen, Jessie              St. Aloysius              6:51      10:16   91   
 92 Valencia, Luke               St. Aloysius              6:54      10:20   92   
 93 O'Connell, Ryan              Centeral Regiona          6:55      10:22   93   
 94 Goodman, Colby               Centeral Regiona          6:56      10:24   94   
 95 Charles, Christopher         Lacey MS                  6:58      10:27   95   
 96 Price, Ryan                  Lacey MS                  6:59      10:28   96   
 97 Post, Hayden                 Manchester                6:59      10:29   97   
 98 Villanueva, Mart             Pinelands                 7:00      10:30   98   
 99 Egleston, Peyton             Lake Riviera              7:02      10:32   99   
100 Whitley, Raymond             Lakewood                  7:03      10:34        
101 Kuran, Ben                   St. Aloysius              7:04      10:36  100   
102 Ciak, Nathaniel              Saint Joseph              7:07      10:41  101   
103 Salvato, Michael             Lake Riviera              7:09      10:43  102   
104 Giordano, Derek              Saint Joseph              7:10      10:44  103   
105 Santillanes, Jake            Pinelands                 7:10      10:45  104   
106 Poss, Tanner                 Manchester                7:13      10:49  105   
107 Forbey, John                 Manchester                7:23      11:05  106   
108 Paccione, Nicolas            Saint Joseph              7:29      11:13  107   
109 Selzer, Nick                 Centeral Regiona          7:31      11:17  108   
110 Ojeda, Evan                  Saint Joseph              8:15      12:22  109   
111 Austin, Travis               Saint Joseph              8:27      12:40  110   
112 Pizzo, Matt                  Saint Joseph              8:28      12:41  111   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Southern Regional            54    6    8    9   15   16   17   18           
      Total Time:    43:36.00                                                     
         Average:     8:43.20                                                     
   2 Intermediate North           81    2    4   19   27   29   33   38           
      Total Time:    44:09.00                                                     
         Average:     8:49.80                                                     
   3 Mcauliffe                    82    1    7   11   31   32   48   64           
      Total Time:    44:07.00                                                     
         Average:     8:49.40                                                     
   4 Goetz MS                    118    3   12   26   37   40   47   49           
      Total Time:    45:00.00                                                     
         Average:     9:00.00                                                     
   5 Intermediate South          148   10   13   25   45   55   59   61           
      Total Time:    45:31.00                                                     
         Average:     9:06.20                                                     
   6 Point Pleasant Boro         168   20   24   35   43   46   57   63           
      Total Time:    46:12.00                                                     
         Average:     9:14.40                                                     
   7 Russell O Brackman          178   14   34   39   41   50   52   86           
      Total Time:    46:16.00                                                     
         Average:     9:15.20                                                     
   8 Intermediate East           202    5   30   51   54   62   76   84           
      Total Time:    46:15.00                                                     
         Average:     9:15.00                                                     
   9 Veterans MS                 225   21   36   42   58   68   71   85           
      Total Time:    47:01.00                                                     
         Average:     9:24.20                                                     
  10 Lake Riviera                295   23   53   67   75   77   99  102           
      Total Time:    47:59.00                                                     
         Average:     9:35.80                                                     
  11 Centeral Regional MS        319   28   56   69   73   93   94  108           
      Total Time:    48:39.00                                                     
         Average:     9:43.80                                                     
  12 Lacey MS                    352   22   74   78   83   95   96                
      Total Time:    49:15.00                                                     
         Average:     9:51.00                                                     
  13 Manchester                  379   65   66   70   81   97  105  106           
      Total Time:    49:39.00                                                     
         Average:     9:55.80                                                     
  14 Pinelands                   383   44   80   82   88   89   98  104           
      Total Time:    49:54.00                                                     
         Average:     9:58.80                                                     
  15 St. Aloysius                407   60   79   87   90   91   92  100           
      Total Time:    50:13.00                                                     
         Average:    10:02.60                                                     
  16 Saint Joseph                492   72  101  103  107  109  110  111           
      Total Time:    54:47.00                                                     
         Average:    10:57.40