Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2015 Ocean County Middle School XC Championhsips - 10/27/2015           
                                Ocean County Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC JV Boy
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Elliot, Sean                 Southern Regional         5:59       8:58    1   
  2 Bates, Dylan                 Southern Regional         6:05       9:07    2   
  3 Wasacz, Drew                 Southern Regional         6:09       9:13    3   
  4 Chanda, Mike                 Southern Regional         6:09       9:14    4   
  5 Sincavage, Tim               Southern Regional         6:09       9:14    5   
  6 Godfrey, Matt                Southern Regional         6:10       9:15    6   
  7 Grey, Kyle                   Intermediate East         6:11       9:16    7   
  8 Wilgus, Dan                  Southern Regional         6:11       9:17    8   
  9 Reck, Alex                   Southern Regional         6:12       9:18        
 10 Morehouse, Mitchell          Point Pleasant Boro       6:13       9:19    9   
 11 Doran, Dan                   Intermediate East         6:13       9:19   10   
 12 Barbieri, John               Southern Regional         6:14       9:20        
 13 Cespedes-Flores, Anthony     Southern Regional         6:16       9:24        
 14 Ott, Ryan                    Southern Regional         6:17       9:25        
 15 Loparo, Ben                  Southern Regional         6:20       9:29        
 16 Adanatzian, Ryan             Southern Regional         6:21       9:31        
 17 Wutzer, Josh                 Intermediate South        6:22       9:32   11   
 18 Williams, Preston            Mcauliffe                 6:22       9:33   12   
 19 Keklak, John                 Intermediate North        6:23       9:34   13   
 20 Walsh, Tyler                 Southern Regional         6:24       9:35        
 21 Mastandrea, John             Southern Regional         6:24       9:36        
 22 Learn, Matt                  Goetz MS                  6:24       9:36   14   
 23 DelValle, Mike               Southern Regional         6:25       9:37        
 24 Maguire, Ryan                Intermediate North        6:25       9:37   15   
 25 Virga, Joe                   Mcauliffe                 6:25       9:38   16   
 26 Fragale, Louis               Intermediate North        6:26       9:39   17   
 27 Carll, Dylan                 Russell O Brackman        6:26       9:39   18   
 28 Beecroft, Trevor             Southern Regional         6:27       9:40        
 29 Jeans, Robert                Intermediate North        6:27       9:41   19   
 30 Semanchick, Adam             Intermediate North        6:28       9:42   20   
 31 Resinski, unknown            Goetz MS                  6:29       9:43   21   
 32 Keenan, Daniel               Mcauliffe                 6:29       9:44   22   
 33 McCullogh, Joe               Intermediate South        6:30       9:45   23   
 34 Chevalier, Reece             Intermediate North        6:30       9:45   24   
 35 Epperly, Kyle                Goetz MS                  6:31       9:46   25   
 36 Craig, Julian                Goetz MS                  6:31       9:46   26   
 37 Jaffe, Will                  Southern Regional         6:33       9:50        
 38 VanLiew, Logan               Southern Regional         6:34       9:50        
 39 Robinson, Chayne             Southern Regional         6:34       9:51        
 40 Zuzic, Stephen               Southern Regional         6:34       9:51        
 41 Elardi, Anthony              Goetz MS                  6:35       9:52   27   
 42 Liu, Justin                  Southern Regional         6:35       9:52        
 43 Dirosa, Justin               Veterans MS               6:36       9:54   28   
 44 Russell, Brandon             Southern Regional         6:36       9:54        
 45 Santos, Evan                 Intermediate North        6:37       9:55   29   
 46 Dizon, Peter                 Russell O Brackman        6:38       9:56   30   
 47 McCaleb, Cole                Goetz MS                  6:38       9:57   31   
 48 Clark, Josh                  Goetz MS                  6:38       9:57   32   
 49 Jeranek, Keith               Southern Regional         6:40       9:59        
 50 Lassen, Jason                Southern Regional         6:40      10:00        
 51 Raimonde, Noah               Intermediate East         6:41      10:01   33   
 52 Scotto, Joseph               Goetz MS                  6:41      10:01        
 53 Valente, Anthohy             Point Pleasant Boro       6:42      10:03   34   
 54 Mandica, Pete                Intermediate South        6:42      10:03   35   
 55 Crepaldi, Giovanni           Veterans MS               6:42      10:03   36   
 56 Marcs, Erik                  Intermediate East         6:43      10:04   37   
 57 Mezera, Joe                  Intermediate East         6:44      10:06   38   
 58 Harley, Jimmy                Mcauliffe                 6:45      10:08   39   
 59 Marro, Rob                   Intermediate South        6:46      10:09   40   
 60 Morehouse, Aidan             Point Pleasant Boro       6:47      10:10   41   
 61 Ferraro, Vincent             Intermediate North        6:47      10:10        
 62 Hulit, Luke                  Point Pleasant Boro       6:48      10:12   42   
 63 Munyan, Brendan              Point Pleasant Boro       6:49      10:13   43   
 64 Blodgett, Chris              Mcauliffe                 6:49      10:13   44   
 65 Chan, Nick                   Goetz MS                  6:50      10:14        
 66 Parker, Justin               Goetz MS                  6:50      10:15        
 67 Luyster, Zach                Intermediate South        6:51      10:17   45   
 68 Bryceland, Jacob             Intermediate South        6:52      10:17   46   
 69 Desiderio, Nick              Southern Regional         6:52      10:18        
 70 Veve, Anthony                Centeral Regiona          6:52      10:18   47   
 71 Jankowski, Jason             Veterans MS               6:53      10:19   48   
 72 McGee, Trey                  Russell O Brackman        6:53      10:19   49   
 73 Johnson, Gabriel             Lakewood                  6:53      10:20        
 74 Gnagy, Aaron                 Southern Regional         6:54      10:21        
 75 Dale, Ryan                   Southern Regional         6:55      10:23        
 76 Lombelino, Justin            Russell O Brackman        6:57      10:25   50   
 77 Latshaw, Joe                 Intermediate South        6:58      10:27   51   
 78 Pelusio, Braden              Southern Regional         6:59      10:28        
 79 Catanese, Nick               Mcauliffe                 7:00      10:29   52   
 80 Lagravenis, Mike             Goetz MS                  7:00      10:30        
 81 Marks, Matt                  Intermediate East         7:00      10:30   53   
 82 Jacobus, Michael             Intermediate East         7:00      10:30   54   
 83 Nicolay, Sebastian           Russell O Brackman        7:03      10:34   55   
 84 DeRosa, Aidan                Russell O Brackman        7:03      10:35   56   
 85 Gonzaga, Jarion              Intermediate East         7:04      10:35        
 86 stalker, Shaun               Goetz MS                  7:04      10:36        
 87 Spalthoff, Timmy             Mcauliffe                 7:05      10:37   57   
 88 Brown, Casey                 Point Pleasant Boro       7:05      10:37   58   
 89 Saccoccio, Tyler             Intermediate North        7:05      10:38        
 90 Kaminski, Thomas             Centeral Regiona          7:06      10:38   59   
 91 Kilcommons, Brian            Southern Regional         7:06      10:39        
 92 Olkowski, Thomas             Southern Regional         7:07      10:40        
 93 Levin, Jonathan              Centeral Regiona          7:08      10:42   60   
 94 Pfremmer, Michael            St. Aloysius              7:08      10:42   61   
 95 Fune, Clarence               Veterans MS               7:09      10:44   62   
 96 Olcott, Aiden                Southern Regional         7:11      10:46        
 97 Rainey, Jake                 Southern Regional         7:14      10:51        
 98 Casper, Mike                 Goetz MS                  7:16      10:54        
 99 Tartza, Jonah                St. Aloysius              7:17      10:55   63   
100 Hernandez, Evan              Centeral Regiona          7:19      10:59   64   
101 Glip, JP                     St. Aloysius              7:23      11:04   65   
102 Allen, Kevin                 St. Aloysius              7:24      11:06   66   
103 O'Leary, Tom                 Centeral Regiona          7:26      11:09   67   
104 Jenkins, Jake                Centeral Regiona          7:30      11:15   68   
105 Dicosta, Steve               St. Aloysius              7:32      11:18   69   
106 Cook, Christopher            Veterans MS               7:33      11:20   70   
107 Burton, Trent                Veterans MS               7:36      11:24   71   
108 Bratten, Jack                Intermediate East         7:37      11:25        
109 Anama, Michael               St. Aloysius              7:37      11:26   72   
110 Nelon, Alex                  Saint Joseph              7:38      11:27   73   
111 Von Molendorff, Alec         Veterans MS               7:39      11:28   74   
112 Haug, Jake                   Centeral Regiona          7:39      11:29   75   
113 Gamborony, Joe               Veterans MS               7:52      11:48        
114 Gillen, Evan                 Veterans MS               7:57      11:55        
115 Sorrano, Nick                Centeral Regiona          7:57      11:56        
116 Gerber, Ryan                 Centeral Regiona          7:58      11:56        
117 Garbe, Adam                  Veterans MS               8:02      12:03        
118 Nieves, Julian               Centeral Regiona          8:02      12:03        
119 Martino, Anthony             Veterans MS               8:02      12:03        
120 Tartza, Aidan                St. Aloysius              8:09      12:14   76   
121 Rollison, Aiden              Pinelands                 8:11      12:16   77   
122 Schneider, Logan             Veterans MS               8:12      12:18        
123 Trowbridge, Michael          Centeral Regiona          8:13      12:19        
124 DeSanctis, Nick              St. Aloysius              8:14      12:21        
125 McCloskey, Adam              Pinelands                 8:20      12:30   78   
126 Naia, Zach                   Pinelands                 8:30      12:45   79   
127 Matullo, Vincent             Centeral Regiona          8:32      12:47        
128 Kapulka, Dennis              Saint Joseph              8:38      12:56   80   
129 Roth, Charles                Pinelands                 8:39      12:59   81   
130 Janits, Andrew               Pinelands                 8:41      13:01   82   
131 Daleo, Tino                  Pinelands                 8:51      13:16   83   
132 Rivera, Benjamin             Pinelands                 8:58      13:27   84   
133 Gethard, Dwayne              Saint Joseph              8:59      13:28   85   
134 Tinio, Kevin                 Saint Joseph              9:13      13:50   86   
135 Paccione, Joey               Saint Joseph              9:15      13:53   87   
136 McGowan, Dylan               Pinelands                 9:35      14:22        
137 Roth, Jack                   Pinelands                 9:39      14:29        
138 Rao, Dom                     Pinelands                10:20      15:30        
139 Rodriguez, Gabriel           Lakewood                 10:20      15:30        
140 Farlekas, Peter              Saint Joseph             10:24      15:36   88   
141 Snyder, Dylan                Pinelands                10:49      16:13        
142 Cruz, Ezeckial               Lakewood                 11:21      17:01        
143 Vasel, Luke                  Centeral Regiona         11:47      17:40        
144 Hanson, Jck                  Saint Joseph             12:18      18:27   89   
145 Deppen, Nicholas             Saint Joseph             12:25      18:37        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Southern Regional            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8           
      Total Time:    45:46.00                                                     
         Average:     9:09.20                                                     
   2 Intermediate North           84   13   15   17   19   20   24   29           
      Total Time:    48:13.00                                                     
         Average:     9:38.60                                                     
   3 Goetz MS                    113   14   21   25   26   27   31   32           
      Total Time:    48:43.00                                                     
         Average:     9:44.60                                                     
   4 Intermediate East           125    7   10   33   37   38   53   54           
      Total Time:    48:46.00                                                     
         Average:     9:45.20                                                     
   5 Mcauliffe                   133   12   16   22   39   44   52   57           
      Total Time:    49:16.00                                                     
         Average:     9:51.20                                                     
   6 Intermediate South          154   11   23   35   40   45   46   51           
      Total Time:    49:46.00                                                     
         Average:     9:57.20                                                     
   7 Point Pleasant Boro         169    9   34   41   42   43   58                
      Total Time:    49:57.00                                                     
         Average:     9:59.40                                                     
   8 Russell O Brackman          202   18   30   49   50   55   56                
      Total Time:    50:53.00                                                     
         Average:    10:10.60                                                     
   9 Veterans MS                 244   28   36   48   62   70   71   74           
      Total Time:    52:20.00                                                     
         Average:    10:28.00                                                     
  10 Centeral Regional MS        297   47   59   60   64   67   68   75           
      Total Time:    53:46.00                                                     
         Average:    10:45.20                                                     
  11 St. Aloysius                324   61   63   65   66   69   72   76           
      Total Time:    55:05.00                                                     
         Average:    11:01.00                                                     
  12 Pinelands                   397   77   78   79   81   82   83   84           
      Total Time:  1:03:31.00                                                     
         Average:    12:42.20                                                     
  13 Saint Joseph                411   73   80   85   86   87   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:05:34.00                                                     
         Average:    13:06.80