Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2016 04:09 PM
                      2016 NJSIAA Sectional Championhsips                      
                             Central Groups 1 & 4                              
               The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/12/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aminah Muhammed           11 WEEQUAHIC                          7.57q  1 
  2 Viviane Orleans           12 JONATHAN DAYTON                    7.57q  1 
  3 Victoria Duva             12 HADDON TOWNSHIP                    7.61q  5 
  4 Ariana Santo Pietro       SR METUCHEN                           7.70q  2 
  5 Tracy Michalski           11 METUCHEN                           7.73q  2 
  6 Janeen Gray               11 ABRAHAM CLARK                      7.75q  4 
  7 Leah Stevanus             11 ASBURY PARK                        7.79q  2 
  8 Kehinde Bolaji            FR BURLINGTON CITY                    7.80q  4 
  9 Zibiah Richardson          9 WEEQUAHIC                          7.84   3 
 10 Contonna Sheppard         11 ABRAHAM CLARK                      7.84   3 
 11 Chealse Benoit            10 ABRAHAM CLARK                      7.90   5 
 12 Katherine Stephens        JR SHORE                              7.97   3 
 13 Amanda Fontana            SR SHORE                              8.02   5 
 14 Megan Quill               SO SHORE                              8.07   5 
 15 Grace Duffy               SO ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                   8.12   4 
 16 Roldee Jean Francois      FR NEW PROVIDENCE                     8.19   3 
 17 Natalia Torres            FR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                   8.27   4 
 18 Rachael Galuppo           11 HUDSON                             8.29   3 
 19 Julia Wilson              12 NEW PROVIDENCE                     8.29   1 
 20 Amanda O'Connell          FR METUCHEN                           8.33   2 
 21 Riley Delaney             SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                   8.34   2 
 22 Samantha Rios             10 SOUTH AMBOY                        8.54   4 
 23 Gabrielle Rugel           11 SOUTH AMBOY                        8.57   5 
 24 Elsa Berisha              10 NEW PROVIDENCE                     8.67   1 
 25 Shannon McGavin           10 HUDSON                             8.69   2 
 26 Sydney Metz               11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                    8.71   5 
 27 Donyelle McFadden         11 PALMYRA                            8.74   3 
 28 Isabella McKenna           9 JONATHAN DAYTON                    8.76   2 
 29 Jennifer Santos            9 DAVID BREARLEY                     8.77   1 
 30 Sheila Flood               9 JONATHAN DAYTON                    8.78   3 
 31 Sophia Adderley           11 DAVID BREARLEY                     8.86   4 
 32 Kelly Birch                9 DAVID BREARLEY                     9.08   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ariana Santo Pietro       SR METUCHEN                7.70       7.53  
  2 Viviane Orleans           12 JONATHAN DAYTON         7.57       7.54  
  3 Aminah Muhammed           11 WEEQUAHIC               7.57       7.59  
  4 Victoria Duva             12 HADDON TOWNSHIP         7.61       7.64  
  5 Janeen Gray               11 ABRAHAM CLARK           7.75       7.66  
  6 Tracy Michalski           11 METUCHEN                7.73       7.83  
  7 Leah Stevanus             11 ASBURY PARK             7.79       7.85  
  8 Kehinde Bolaji            FR BURLINGTON CITY         7.80       7.85  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aminah Muhammed           11 WEEQUAHIC                         59.47   5 
  2 Janeen Gray               11 ABRAHAM CLARK                   1:01.07   4 
  3 Victoria Duva             12 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 1:01.62   4 
  4 Viviane Orleans           12 JONATHAN DAYTON                 1:01.72   5 
  5 Hannah Birdsall           FR SHORE                           1:01.75   5 
  6 Tracy Michalski           11 METUCHEN                        1:02.54   5 
  7 Ariana Santo Pietro       SR METUCHEN                        1:02.57   5 
  8 Jessica Harding           11 METUCHEN                        1:02.58   5 
  9 Michaela Robinson         SO SPOTSWOOD                       1:02.97   3 
 10 Leah Stevanus             11 ASBURY PARK                     1:03.26   3 
 11 Tiyauna Evens             10 WEEQUAHIC                       1:03.42   4 
 12 Alixzandrea Caldwell      11 ASBURY PARK                     1:03.84   3 
 13 Mary Kate George          SO SHORE                           1:04.27   4 
 14 Meaghan Hellmers          SO SHORE                           1:05.23   4 
 15 Yasmine Lekhal               HIGHLAND PARK                   1:05.45   4 
 16 Meaghan Gallagher         JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                1:06.29   3 
 17 Natalia Torres            FR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                1:06.30   3 
 18 Esder Chong                  HIGHLAND PARK                   1:06.65   3 
 19 Ariana Sista              11 JONATHAN DAYTON                 1:06.94   3 
 20 Julia Wilson              12 NEW PROVIDENCE                  1:07.47   1 
 21 Cara Dougherty            11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 1:08.58   2 
 22 Nicole Fusco               9 NEW PROVIDENCE                  1:08.94   1 
 23 Gabrielle Rugel           11 SOUTH AMBOY                     1:09.21   1 
 24 Camille Nastasi           10 HUDSON                          1:09.41   1 
 25 Rhadiya DiSmuke           10 ABRAHAM CLARK                   1:10.65   2 
 26 Carolina Fernandez        FR SPOTSWOOD                       1:11.60   2 
 27 Julia Crowther            10 HUDSON                          1:11.78   1 
 28 Jessica Micolta           10 JONATHAN DAYTON                 1:11.85   2 
 29 Jamie Benda                9 DAVID BREARLEY                  1:13.09   2 
 30 Samantha Rios             10 SOUTH AMBOY                     1:13.17   1 
 31 Kehinde Bolaji            FR BURLINGTON CITY                 1:14.90   2 
 32 Kayah Dobel               11 DAVID BREARLEY                  1:14.95   1 
 33 Tyler Mclean              12 DAVID BREARLEY                  1:15.58   1 
 34 Nathalie Kosek            11 SOUTH AMBOY                     1:21.68   1 
 -- Chealse Benoit            10 ABRAHAM CLARK                        DQ   4 
 -- Rebecca Cadet             12 WEEQUAHIC                            DQ   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Central Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah George              SR SHORE                           2:22.13   2 
  2 Kelsey Turner             12 NEW PROVIDENCE                  2:22.16   2 
  3 Katherine Wasserman       SR SPOTSWOOD                       2:22.54   2 
  4 Rebecca Cadet             12 WEEQUAHIC                       2:24.97   2 
  5 Annika Merkh              11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:27.69   2 
  6 Frances Mazzella          JR SHORE                           2:29.15   2 
  7 Raylyn Straubmuller       10 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:32.65   2 
  8 Hope Kenny                10 METUCHEN                        2:32.93   2 
  9 Nina Suss                  9 METUCHEN                        2:36.35   2 
 10 Alixzandrea Caldwell      11 ASBURY PARK                     2:36.54   2 
 11 Lauren Lobdell            10 METUCHEN                        2:37.71   2 
 12 Lindsey Hofschneider      SO ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                2:39.37   1 
 13 Kristen Clements          11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:42.21   1 
 14 Nicole Fusco               9 NEW PROVIDENCE                  2:42.55   1 
 15 Kimberly Knowles          SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                2:43.24   1 
 16 Riley Kinum               10 NEW PROVIDENCE                  2:47.78   1 
 17 Jess Knowles              SO ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                2:48.13   1 
 18 Angelina Li                  HIGHLAND PARK                   2:53.68   1 
 19 Kayah Dobel               11 DAVID BREARLEY                  3:02.24   1 
 20 Renee Delameter              HIGHLAND PARK                   3:03.29   1 
 21 Sydney DeVoe              12 SOUTH AMBOY                     3:05.01   1 
 22 Michalina Modzelewska     10 SOUTH AMBOY                     3:06.87   1 
 23 Jamie Benda                9 DAVID BREARLEY                  3:06.94   1 
 24 Susan Sagliocco           10 SOUTH AMBOY                     3:11.64   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jillian Turner            12 NEW PROVIDENCE                  5:06.62  
  2 Rachel Suss               12 METUCHEN                        5:06.70  
  3 Alexandra Coghlan         SR SPOTSWOOD                       5:14.62  
  4 Katherine Wasserman       SR SPOTSWOOD                       5:14.78  
  5 Megan Friscia             12 NEW PROVIDENCE                  5:15.85  
  6 Kelsey Turner             12 NEW PROVIDENCE                  5:16.09  
  7 Annika Merkh              11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 5:21.76  
  8 Bella Godish                 HIGHLAND PARK                   5:30.71  
  9 Casey Birdsall            SR SHORE                           5:35.89  
 10 Kayla Roig                   HIGHLAND PARK                   5:50.72  
 11 Alyssa Costello           FR SHORE                           5:52.57  
 12 Drew Schuchman            10 METUCHEN                        5:52.66  
 13 Kendall Schuchman         10 METUCHEN                        5:54.62  
 14 Lindsey Hofschneider      SO ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                5:55.53  
 15 Kimberly Knowles          SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                5:57.77  
 16 Catarin Breithoff         10 HUDSON                          6:23.10  
 17 Cayenne Sims               9 PALMYRA                         6:35.43  
 18 Tessa Beck                12 PALMYRA                         7:18.16  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jillian Turner            12 NEW PROVIDENCE                 11:00.96  
  2 Rachel Suss               12 METUCHEN                       11:10.66  
  3 Alexandra Coghlan         SR SPOTSWOOD                      11:47.36  
  4 Megan Friscia             12 NEW PROVIDENCE                 11:54.44  
  5 Cassandra Raia            JR SPOTSWOOD                      11:54.56  
  6 Casey Birdsall            SR SHORE                          12:20.74  
  7 Julianna Maita            SR SHORE                          12:29.09  
  8 Elizabeth Lawson          11 METUCHEN                       12:33.29  
  9 Emma Capron                9 METUCHEN                       12:34.81  
 10 Katherine Parlitsis       JR SPOTSWOOD                      13:06.38  
 11 Ivette Rafael             SR SHORE                          13:19.65  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viviane Orleans           12 JONATHAN DAYTON                    8.50q  1 
  2 Lucia Gambuzza            12 JONATHAN DAYTON                    9.79q  3 
  3 Aminah Muhammed           11 WEEQUAHIC                         10.04q  2 
  4 Ariana Sista              11 JONATHAN DAYTON                   10.16q  1 
  5 Zibiah Richardson          9 WEEQUAHIC                         10.42q  3 
  6 Brooke Lyons              SO SHORE                             10.71q  3 
  7 Sophie Rubin              10 METUCHEN                          10.74q  3 
  8 Roldee Jean Francois      FR NEW PROVIDENCE                    10.76q  3 
  9 Davionah Laberth          11 WEEQUAHIC                         10.85   1 
 10 Izera Williams            10 ABRAHAM CLARK                     10.90   1 
 11 Farzana Hoque             FR BURLINGTON CITY                   10.92   2 
 12 Arshlene Ceide               ABRAHAM CLARK                     10.93   1 
 13 Michaela Robinson         SO SPOTSWOOD                         10.99   2 
 14 Iyana Cherry                 ABRAHAM CLARK                     11.01   3 
 15 Emma Kacani                9 METUCHEN                          11.10   1 
 16 Camille Lussier            9 METUCHEN                          11.25   2 
 17 Lauren Harrigan           SR SHORE                             11.37   2 
 18 Elsa Berisha              10 NEW PROVIDENCE                    11.50   2 
 19 Hannah Perra-French        9 NEW PROVIDENCE                    11.94   2 
 20 Sasha Jarvis              FR SHORE                             12.09   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Viviane Orleans           12 JONATHAN DAYTON         8.50       8.42  
  2 Lucia Gambuzza            12 JONATHAN DAYTON         9.79       9.53  
  3 Aminah Muhammed           11 WEEQUAHIC              10.04       9.82  
  4 Ariana Sista              11 JONATHAN DAYTON        10.16       9.90  
  5 Sophie Rubin              10 METUCHEN               10.74      10.32  
  6 Brooke Lyons              SO SHORE                  10.71      10.59  
  7 Roldee Jean Francois      FR NEW PROVIDENCE         10.76      10.68  
 -- Zibiah Richardson          9 WEEQUAHIC              10.42         FS  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WEEQUAHIC                                                    4:12.36  
     1) Becca Cadet                     2) Tiyauna Evens 10               
     3) Jasmine Bruton 12               4) Aminah Muhammed 11             
  2 SHORE                                                        4:15.42  
     1) Sarah George SR                 2) Mary Kate George SO            
     3) Meaghan Hellmers SO             4) Casey Birdsall SR              
     5) Frances Mazzella JR             6)                                
  3 METUCHEN                                                     4:15.43  
     1) Tracy Michalski 11              2) Ariana Santo Pietro SR         
     3) kate Santus 10                  4) Jessica Harding 11             
     5) Lauren Lobdell 10               6) Hannah Santus 12               
     7) Amanda O'Connell FR             8) Maggie Zang FR                 
  4 ABRAHAM CLARK                                                4:22.31  
     1) Janeen Gray 11                  2) Chealse Benoit 10              
     3) Contonna Sheppard 11            4) Arshlene Ceide                 
     5) Izera Williams 10               6) Carina Normil 10               
     7) Rhadiya DiSmuke 10              8) Iyana Cherry                   
  5 HIGHLAND PARK                                                4:27.57  
     1) Bella Godish                    2) Esder Chong                    
     3) Kayla Roig                      4) Yasmine Lekhal                 
  6 JONATHAN DAYTON                                              4:29.51  
     1) Lucia Gambuzza 12               2) Ariana Sista 11                
     3) Carina Servello 9               4) Viviane Orleans 12             
     5) Jessica Micolta 10              6) Sheila Flood 9                 
     7) Isabella McKenna 9              8) Destini Stewart 9              
  7 HADDON TOWNSHIP                                              4:34.26  
     1) Victoria Duva 12                2) Cara Dougherty 11              
     3) Victoria Woloszyn 11            4) Annika Merkh 11                
     5) Sydney Metz 11                  6) Raylyn Straubmuller 10         
     7) Kateryna Swan 11                8)                                
  8 NEW PROVIDENCE                                               4:35.17  
     1) Julia Wilson 12                 2) Riley Kinum 10                 
     3) Nicole Fusco 9                  4) Kelsey Turner 12               
     5) Jordyn Waeschle 9               6) Canela Garcia 10               
     7) Roldee Jean Francois FR         8)                                
 
Girls High Jump Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
     North 1: @    5-00  2009        Emily Carson, Caldwell                    
     North 1: @    5-00  2010        Monica Loranger, Butler                   
  Sect Group: $    5-02  2008        Holley Kline, Bound Brook                 
  Sect Group: $    5-02  2009        Katie Karovic, Whippany Park              
  Sect Group: $    5-02  2010        Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton           
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25  2010        Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kateryna Swan             11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 5-00.00@ 
  2 Lucia Gambuzza            12 JONATHAN DAYTON                 5-00.00@ 
  3 Caroline Buczynski        SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                5-00.00@ 
  4 Jasmine Braton            12 WEEQUAHIC                       4-08.00  
  5 Angel Ebube               SR SPOTSWOOD                       4-06.00  
  6 Sabrina Spaanstra         SR SPOTSWOOD                       4-06.00  
  7 Destini Stewart            9 JONATHAN DAYTON                 4-06.00  
  8 Lauren Harrigan           SR SHORE                           4-04.00  
  8 Tiyauna Evens             10 WEEQUAHIC                       4-04.00  
  8 Meaghan Gallagher         JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                4-04.00  
 11 Carina Servello            9 JONATHAN DAYTON                 4-02.00  
 11 Janeen Gray               11 ABRAHAM CLARK                   4-02.00  
 11 Jenny Robinson            12 PALMYRA                         4-02.00  
 -- Iyana Cherry                 ABRAHAM CLARK                        NH  
 -- Carina Normil             10 ABRAHAM CLARK                        NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
     North 1: @ 11-01  2008        Michelle Favre, Saddle Brook                
  Sect Group: $ 12-00  2010        Catherine Shih, Bernards                    
Best of Sect: & 12-01  2009        Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Martinez         10 BOUND BROOK                     9-00.00  
  2 Sophie Rubin              10 METUCHEN                        8-06.00  
  3 Rebecca Cadet             12 WEEQUAHIC                       8-00.00  
  4 Lauren DeAngelo           11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 7-06.00  
  5 Lauren Wollman            JR SHORE                           7-06.00  
  6 Jessica Harding           11 METUCHEN                        7-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
     North 1: @ 38-00.25  2008        April Kaiser, Park Ridge                 
  Sect Group: $ 38-00.25  2008        April Kaiser, Park Ridge                 
Best of Sect: &    43-10  2008        Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Racheal Johnson           SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO               38-07.75@ 
  2 Tomara Carmichael         11 PALMYRA                        38-04.00@ 
  3 Keyshawna Smith-White     12 WEEQUAHIC                      35-03.75  
  4 Gianna Randazza           JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO               32-03.00  
  5 Haneefah Poindexter       12 JONATHAN DAYTON                32-00.00  
  6 Kerr Krissatonia          12 WEEQUAHIC                      30-00.00  
  7 Alexis Caldwell           11 ASBURY PARK                    27-05.50  
  8 Donyelle McFadden         11 PALMYRA                        26-11.00  
  9 Tiffany Evans             12 METUCHEN                       26-02.25  
 10 Amanda Banek              SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO               25-10.00  
 11 Megan Haugh               SR METUCHEN                       25-03.50  
 12 Jordan Detlet             11 NEW PROVIDENCE                 25-01.50  
 13 Michaela Nicholson        12 HADDON TOWNSHIP                23-00.75  
 14 Imani Walker              11 JONATHAN DAYTON                22-01.25  
 15 Megan Hogge                9 JONATHAN DAYTON                21-04.50  
 16 Elsa Berisha              10 NEW PROVIDENCE                 20-08.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breasia Soloman              TRENTON                            7.37q  1 
  2 tiana webster             12 FRANKLIN                           7.37q  3 
  3 morgan dey                12 FRANKLIN                           7.41q  2 
  4 Tiara Howard              12 NEW BRUNSWICK                      7.42q  2 
  5 Desirae Osley             SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    7.49q  5 
  6 Promise Fadahunsi         11 EDISON HS                          7.57q  4 
  7 Maya Washington           JR OLD BRIDGE                         7.61q  6 
  8 Sarah Knight              JR MONTGOMERY                         7.62q  2 
  9 Alicia Zhou               12 MARLBORO                           7.63   2 
 10 Lauren Smith              SR HILLSBOROUGH                       7.64   5 
 11 Giselle Maragoto          12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                   7.65   3 
 12 Kelsey Vieira             SR HILLSBOROUGH                       7.66   4 
 13 Gabrielle Blaustein       11 EAST BRUNSWICK                     7.67   6 
 14 Queen Divine              SR MONTGOMERY                         7.67   3 
 15 Latisha Witherspoon       JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    7.69   4 
 16 Danielle Spano            11 MARLBORO                           7.70   1 
 16 Dakota Gerges             11 SAYREVILLE                         7.70   1 
 18 Gennyka Liebenthal        SO MONROE                             7.73   6 
 19 Gloria Donou              12 EAST BRUNSWICK                     7.74   5 
 20 Sophia Sharpless          JR MONTGOMERY                         7.74   3 
 21 Tiffanie Hooker           JR MONROE                             7.75   4 
 22 Bria Arrington            11 EDISON HS                          7.79   5 
 23 Nora Kiledjian            12 HUNTERDON CENTRA                   7.80   5 
 24 Nyaja Brandon             10 PERTH AMBOY                        7.85   1 
 25 Erin James                11 EAST BRUNSWICK                     7.86   2 
 26 Lauren Newman             11 MARLBORO                           7.91   1 
 27 Camila Marrero            11 MANALAPAN                          7.91   6 
 28 Sabrina Ray               FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    7.93   4 
 29 Caroline Feola            12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                   7.93   4 
 30 Rayannah Wargaski         11 HUNTERDON CENTRA                   7.96   6 
 31 Bryah Williams            12 PERTH AMBOY                        7.97   3 
 32 Nhaya Lopez                9 EDISON HS                          8.00   1 
 33 Nya Pelzer-Cover          10 NEW BRUNSWICK                      8.03   5 
 34 Alyssa Contreras          10 NORTH BRUNSWICK                    8.05   3 
 35 Deja Brown                 9 TRENTON                            8.10   5 
 36 Veronica Baker             9 MANALAPAN                          8.11   2 
 37 Ava Esposito              12 MANALAPAN                          8.16   3 
 38 Nayannah Croner           11 PERTH AMBOY                        8.22   2 
 39 Olivia Haas               SO MONROE                             8.23   1 
 40 Madisen Thide             JR OLD BRIDGE                         8.29   4 
 41 Camille Aitcheson         SO HILLSBOROUGH                       8.40   6 
 42 Melissa Avila             10 NEW BRUNSWICK                      8.54   4 
 43 Cassidy Weickert          JR OLD BRIDGE                         8.73   6 
 44 Diavian Jiles              9 TRENTON                           11.09   5 
 -- Dana DeLuca               11 HUNTERDON CENTRA                     FS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Breasia Soloman              TRENTON                 7.37       7.34  
  2 tiana webster             12 FRANKLIN                7.37       7.38  
  3 Tiara Howard              12 NEW BRUNSWICK           7.42       7.41  
  4 Desirae Osley             SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK         7.49       7.48  
  5 morgan dey                12 FRANKLIN                7.41       7.51  
  6 Maya Washington           JR OLD BRIDGE              7.61       7.57  
  7 Promise Fadahunsi         11 EDISON HS               7.57       7.66  
  8 Sarah Knight              JR MONTGOMERY              7.62       7.74  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Desirae Osley             SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                   58.71   5 
  2 Dakota Gerges             11 SAYREVILLE                        59.16   5 
  3 Evelyn Nkanga             12 SAYREVILLE                        59.57   5 
  4 Essence Baker             SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 1:00.55   5 
  5 Danielle Spano            11 MARLBORO                        1:00.83   4 
  6 Joely Serpe               SO OLD BRIDGE                      1:00.89   4 
  7 Shelby Francis            12 NORTH BRUNSWICK                 1:01.35   5 
  8 Mariah Shummette          11 EAST BRUNSWICK                  1:01.40   4 
  9 Kelly Kimbo               SR MONROE                          1:01.42   5 
 10 Lauren Smith              SR HILLSBOROUGH                    1:01.48   4 
 11 Nyaja Brandon             10 PERTH AMBOY                     1:01.60   3 
 12 Sophia Sharpless          JR MONTGOMERY                      1:02.10   4 
 13 Brianna Araque            SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 1:02.37   5 
 14 Deirdre Otoo              FR EAST BRUNSWICK                  1:03.05   3 
 15 Camila Marrero            11 MANALAPAN                       1:03.40   3 
 16 Camille Negron            JR MONTGOMERY                      1:04.08   4 
 17 Ledawn Holder             10 MANALAPAN                       1:04.42   2 
 18 Madison LaMarca            9 HUNTERDON CENTRA                1:04.47   2 
 19 Anna Davis                10 HUNTERDON CENTRA                1:04.63   3 
 20 Isabelle Koene            JR HUNTERDON CENTRA                1:04.87   3 
 21 Melanie Stamey            SR OLD BRIDGE                      1:04.89   3 
 22 Gabriella Pacheco         JR MONROE                          1:05.17   3 
 23 Swathi Chikoti            12 EAST BRUNSWICK                  1:05.68   4 
 24 Edeline Pierre            11 NEW BRUNSWICK                   1:05.78   2 
 25 Juliana DiGiacomo         11 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                1:06.52   2 
 26 Tiffany Emelle            JR MONROE                          1:06.64   2 
 27 Sunshine McCray           12 TRENTON                         1:07.59   1 
 28 Angel Dema Ala            11 EDISON HS                       1:07.78   2 
 29 Michelle Barry            FR HILLSBOROUGH                    1:07.99   1 
 30 Hailey Tanner             11 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                1:08.21   2 
 31 Leslie Cosme               9 PERTH AMBOY                     1:08.30   1 
 32 Ania Czajkowski           JR MANALAPAN                       1:08.48   1 
 33 Isabelle Pereira          11 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                1:08.85   2 
 34 Serafina Peterkin         10 NEW BRUNSWICK                   1:08.93   1 
 35 Kylaa Przekop             FR MONTGOMERY                      1:08.97   1 
 36 Latipha Kouadio           11 EDISON HS                       1:09.36   2 
 37 Camille Aitcheson         SO HILLSBOROUGH                    1:12.42   1 
 38 Sara Atzbi                SR OLD BRIDGE                      1:12.54   1 
 39 Taina Casmir              10 EDISON HS                       1:12.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ciara Roche               12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                2:16.15   3 
  2 Paige Novak               SR HILLSBOROUGH                    2:19.99   3 
  3 Essence Baker             SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 2:23.03   3 
  4 Erin Bertscha             10 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                2:23.16   3 
  5 Chantel Osley             FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 2:23.69   3 
  6 Kayla Rosario             10 SAYREVILLE                      2:25.74   3 
  7 Jasmine Jerman            12 EAST BRUNSWICK                  2:26.82   3 
  8 Sandra Carna              SR OLD BRIDGE                      2:26.90   3 
  9 Rory Keegan               FR EAST BRUNSWICK                  2:28.68   2 
 10 Gina Somma                SO OLD BRIDGE                      2:29.92   2 
 11 Alexandra Stauffer         9 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                2:30.55   3 
 12 Mona Yuan                  9 SAYREVILLE                      2:31.09   2 
 13 Dilcia Hernandez          11 NEW BRUNSWICK                   2:31.80   2 
 14 Alyssa Exarchakis         12 EAST BRUNSWICK                  2:32.29   3 
 15 Courtney Skikus           JR HILLSBOROUGH                    2:33.46   2 
 16 grace proctor             10 FRANKLIN                        2:34.13   2 
 17 Kaitlin Pensebene         SO MANALAPAN                       2:34.14   1 
 18 Annalyse Varlow           SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 2:34.26   2 
 19 Juliette Rolffot          11 EDISON HS                       2:34.89   3 
 20 Yelena Alpaugh             9 HUNTERDON CENTRA                2:35.62   2 
 21 Hannah Fay                12 HUNTERDON CENTRA                2:36.19   3 
 22 Phoebe Quintero           11 HUNTERDON CENTRA                2:37.99   2 
 23 Jennifer Adams            FR MONTGOMERY                      2:38.98   1 
 24 Lauren Jezycki            SR OLD BRIDGE                      2:39.62   1 
 25 malika lewis              11 FRANKLIN                        2:40.44   2 
 26 Elizabeth Macioci          9 NORTH BRUNSWICK                 2:41.62   1 
 27 Amanda Koluda             SR MONROE                          2:41.76   2 
 28 Alana Walters             SR MONROE                          2:42.82   1 
 29 Samantha Lucas            JR MONROE                          2:43.56   2 
 30 Wen Shao                  11 PERTH AMBOY                     2:45.62   1 
 31 Angel Dema Ala            11 EDISON HS                       2:45.64   1 
 32 Anasia Love               11 TRENTON                         2:46.31   1 
 33 Alexandra Millett         SR MONTGOMERY                      2:46.58   3 
 34 London Martinez            9 SAYREVILLE                      2:47.21   1 
 35 Jaina Hausser             JR HILLSBOROUGH                    2:47.94   1 
 36 Sarah O'Shea              FR MONTGOMERY                      2:48.47   1 
 37 Jada Daniels              10 MANALAPAN                       2:48.92   1 
 38 Amar Nabousli             12 MARLBORO                        2:48.93   2 
 39 jordyn wright              9 FRANKLIN                        2:50.52   3 
 40 Ashley Sears              11 PERTH AMBOY                     3:00.76   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ciara Roche               12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                5:08.20   2 
  2 Hannah Cella               9 HUNTERDON CENTRA                5:13.18   2 
  3 Paige Novak               SR HILLSBOROUGH                    5:13.59   2 
  4 Kiera Nealon              11 MANALAPAN                       5:14.75   2 
  5 Amanda Abair              SO OLD BRIDGE                      5:16.51   2 
  6 Chelsea Stocki            10 EAST BRUNSWICK                  5:22.89   2 
  7 Sarah Boyer               SR MONTGOMERY                      5:22.96   2 
  8 Natalie Ginez             JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 5:24.91   2 
  9 Riley Finnigan            10 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                5:34.13   2 
 10 Elizabeth Strawn          11 OLD BRIDGE                      5:40.36   2 
 11 Anna Paziewska            10 MARLBORO                        5:40.84   2 
 12 Kari Shama                JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 5:41.16   2 
 13 Kasey Finnigan            10 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                5:42.43   2 
 14 Julianne Hillsamer        SR MONTGOMERY                      5:45.60   2 
 15 Kelsey Stromberg          FR MONROE                          5:55.39   1 
 16 Danielle Lozzi            11 EAST BRUNSWICK                  5:55.45   1 
 17 Alex Di Santo             SR OLD BRIDGE                      5:56.83   1 
 18 Amar Nabousli             12 MARLBORO                        5:57.19   1 
 19 Emily Liu                  9 MARLBORO                        5:57.82   1 
 20 Caleigh Doherty           JR MANALAPAN                       5:58.62   1 
 21 Agata Srodon               9 SAYREVILLE                      6:00.22   1 
 22 jordyn wright              9 FRANKLIN                        6:00.58   2 
 23 Caitlyn Dulin             12 EAST BRUNSWICK                  6:01.21   1 
 24 Cailee Oliver             SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 6:01.36   2 
 25 Sarah McGowan             JR MONTGOMERY                      6:03.54   1 
 26 London Martinez            9 SAYREVILLE                      6:03.98   1 
 27 Brianna Deluca            JR MONROE                          6:06.12   1 
 28 Emilia Lanahan            SO HILLSBOROUGH                    6:15.44   1 
 29 Maegen Brink              SO HILLSBOROUGH                    6:23.27   1 
 30 Arianna Nazario           10 EDISON HS                       6:24.07   1 
 31 Megan Melville            JR MONROE                          6:30.37   1 
 32 Melissa Solis Harry       10 EDISON HS                       6:32.42   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Julia Hans                SO MONTGOMERY                     11:14.45   2 
  2 Amanda Abair              SO OLD BRIDGE                     11:21.88   2 
  3 Nicole Fenske             SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK                11:34.73   2 
  4 Nadia Saponara            12 HUNTERDON CENTRA               11:40.56   2 
  5 Chelsea Stocki            10 EAST BRUNSWICK                 11:40.77   2 
  6 Kelly Cianciola           SR HILLSBOROUGH                   11:43.65   2 
  7 Natalie Ginez             JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                11:53.39   2 
  8 Rebecca Hartman           FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                12:02.46   2 
  9 Olivia DeLorenzo          SR HILLSBOROUGH                   12:14.83   2 
 10 Emily Hernandez           11 EAST BRUNSWICK                 12:18.14   1 
 11 Jennifer Tavares          FR HILLSBOROUGH                   12:19.63   1 
 12 Allie Hussey              JR OLD BRIDGE                     12:23.41   1 
 13 Olivia Hernandez          11 EAST BRUNSWICK                 12:24.65   1 
 14 Alexandra Simon            9 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI               12:32.92   1 
 15 Rose Barrett              12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI               12:35.71   2 
 16 Emily Valazza             SO OLD BRIDGE                     12:42.27   1 
 17 Anna Chen                 12 EDISON HS                      12:59.21   1 
 18 Maria Santiago             9 SAYREVILLE                     13:10.89   1 
 19 Srisaibindu Thogarchedu   11 NORTH BRUNSWICK                13:50.00   1 
 20 Kristen Guidice           12 NORTH BRUNSWICK                14:00.74   1 
 21 Jennifer Daniel           12 EDISON HS                      14:39.96   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelby Francis            12 NORTH BRUNSWICK                    8.75q  3 
  2 jasmine brown             12 FRANKLIN                           8.76q  1 
  3 selena thorne             12 FRANKLIN                           8.80q  2 
  4 Queen Divine              SR MONTGOMERY                         8.98q  4 
  5 Kelsey Vieira             SR HILLSBOROUGH                       9.00q  4 
  6 Ominay Robertson          SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    9.16q  2 
  7 Jordyne Gebhardt          10 HUNTERDON CENTRA                   9.18q  1 
  8 Dakota Gerges             11 SAYREVILLE                         9.37q  1 
  9 Caitlin Miller            10 HUNTERDON CENTRA                   9.39   3 
 10 Misha Duverger            SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    9.51   4 
 11 Rachel Degutz             12 EAST BRUNSWICK                     9.53   2 
 12 Nicole Notarianni         JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    9.65   2 
 13 Kayla Fenning             SR OLD BRIDGE                         9.71   2 
 14 Alyssa Berteletti         SO MONROE                             9.80   1 
 15 Gillian Gallagher         SR MONTGOMERY                         9.85   2 
 16 Victoria Constantin       10 EAST BRUNSWICK                     9.86   4 
 17 Annie Li                  SO MONTGOMERY                        10.12   1 
 18 Olivia Caccio             SR MONROE                            10.18   3 
 19 Melissa Barnes            SR MONROE                            10.27   4 
 20 Jaina Hausser             JR HILLSBOROUGH                      10.29   1 
 21 Theresa Sawicki           11 EAST BRUNSWICK                    10.43   2 
 22 Lauren Newman             11 MARLBORO                          10.60   1 
 23 Nicole Indri              SO OLD BRIDGE                        10.67   3 
 24 CeCelia Lakpor               TRENTON                           10.71   3 
 25 Alijah Dunkin             10 TRENTON                           10.88   4 
 26 Pearl Oparebea            10 EDISON HS                         11.26   3 
 27 Michelle Barry            FR HILLSBOROUGH                      11.38   4 
 28 Ashley Angiolini          10 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                  11.52   2 
 29 Alexandra DiDario         12 HUNTERDON CENTRA                  11.57   3 
 30 Emily Zonis               10 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                  12.04   1 
 31 Alicia Zhou               12 MARLBORO                          12.42   4 
 32 Nhaya Lopez                9 EDISON HS                         12.77   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 jasmine brown             12 FRANKLIN                8.76       8.55  
  2 Shelby Francis            12 NORTH BRUNSWICK         8.75       8.69  
  3 Queen Divine              SR MONTGOMERY              8.98       8.71  
  4 selena thorne             12 FRANKLIN                8.80       8.73  
  5 Ominay Robertson          SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK         9.16       8.86  
  6 Kelsey Vieira             SR HILLSBOROUGH            9.00       8.93  
  7 Dakota Gerges             11 SAYREVILLE              9.37       9.04  
  8 Jordyne Gebhardt          10 HUNTERDON CENTRA        9.18       9.12  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                              4:07.93   2 
     1) Brianna Araque SR               2) Latisha Witherspoon JR         
     3) Chloe Hypolite JR               4) Desirae Osley SR               
     5) Essence Baker SO                6) Annalyse Varlow SR             
     7) Sabrina Ray FR                  8) Chantel Osley FR               
  2 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                                            4:09.36   2 
     1) Brooke Riedy 10                 2) Cassandra Skrant 10            
     3) Sarah Lachenmayr 11             4) Dana DeLuca 11                 
     5) Hannah Fay 12                   6) Isabelle Koene JR              
     7) Anna Davis 10                   8)                                
  3 HILLSBOROUGH                                                 4:09.60   2 
     1) Kelsey Vieira SR                2) Paige Novak SR                 
     3) Zaidmary Guzman FR              4) Lauren Smith SR                
     5) Hayley Baydar JR                6) Courtney Skikus JR             
     7) Michelle Barry FR               8) Camille Aitcheson SO           
  4 EAST BRUNSWICK                                               4:11.09   2 
     1) Mariah Shummette 11             2) Leyna Abrahams 11              
     3) Victoria Constantin 10          4) Jasmine Jerman 12              
     5) Deirdre Otoo FR                 6) Swathi Chikoti 12              
     7) Gabrielle Blaustein 11          8) Alyssa Exarchakis 12           
  5 OLD BRIDGE                                                   4:13.22   2 
     1) Joely Serpe SO                  2) Sandra Carna SR                
     3) Patrycja Piekarewicz JR         4) Maya Washington JR             
  6 FRANKLIN                                                     4:14.21   2 
     1) morgan dey 12                   2) ariyonna wright 11             
     3) dominique hazel-criss 10        4) tiana webster 12               
  7 MONTGOMERY                                                   4:19.26   1 
     1) Sarah Knight JR                 2) Sophia Sharpless JR            
     3) Jennifer Van Hook FR            4) Camille Negron JR              
     5) Kylaa Przekop FR                6)                                
  8 MANALAPAN                                                    4:24.92   1 
     1) Veronica Baker 9                2) Kaitlin Pensebene SO           
     3) Ledawn Holder 10                4) Camila Marrero 11              
  9 MONROE                                                       4:27.46   1 
     1) Kelly Kimbo SR                  2) Gabriella Pacheco JR           
     3) Tiffany Emelle JR               4) Amanda Koluda SR               
     5) Melissa Barnes SR               6) Alana Walters SR               
     7) Samantha Lucas JR               8)                                
 10 EDISON HS                                                    4:30.68   2 
     1) Promise Fadahunsi 11            2) Rebecca Araromi 10             
     3) Nhaya Lopez 9                   4) Juliette Rolffot 11            
     5) Bria Arrington 11               6) Latipha Kouadio 11             
 11 TRENTON                                                      4:35.88   1 
     1) Deja Brown 9                    2) CeCelia Lakpor                 
     3) Anasia Love 11                  4) Breasia Soloman                
     5) Sunshine McCray 12              6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Central Gr 4
=========================================================================
     North 1: @    5-00  2008        Sarah Wesley, West Orange                 
     North 1: @    5-00  2009        Brittney Kilkeny, North Bergen            
     North 1: @    5-00  2010        Sarah Wesley, West Orange                 
  Sect Group: $    5-08  2010        Fiona Paladino, Montgomery                
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25  2010        Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Taylor             SR MONTGOMERY                      5-06.00@ 
  2 selena thorne             12 FRANKLIN                        5-04.00@ 
  3 Courteney Campbell        JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 5-04.00@ 
  4 me'saj closs              12 FRANKLIN                        5-04.00@ 
  5 Leyna Abrahams            11 EAST BRUNSWICK                  5-02.00@ 
  5 jasmine brown             12 FRANKLIN                        5-02.00@ 
  7 Evelyn Nkanga             12 SAYREVILLE                      5-02.00@ 
  8 Alexandra Petruch         11 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                4-10.00  
  8 Abrianna Barrett          FR MONTGOMERY                      4-10.00  
  8 Chelsea Eltringham        FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 4-10.00  
  8 Sydney Contrino           12 EAST BRUNSWICK                  4-10.00  
  8 Breanne Schwing           11 HUNTERDON CENTRA                4-10.00  
 13 Bryn Pfleger-Schweer      JR HUNTERDON CENTRA                4-08.00  
 13 Kayla Henry               12 SAYREVILLE                      4-08.00  
 13 Raquel Ferrara            SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 4-08.00  
 13 Christy Rose Handel       12 MARLBORO                        4-08.00  
 17 Kiara Smith               JR EDISON HS                       4-04.00  
 -- Sunshine McCray           12 TRENTON                              NH  
 -- Chilly Wallace            FR MONTGOMERY                           NH  
 -- Mikayla VanHorn              OLD BRIDGE                           NH  
 -- Gloria Donou              12 EAST BRUNSWICK                       NH  
 -- Kayla Fenning             SR OLD BRIDGE                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Central Gr 4
=========================================================================
     North 1: @ 11-06  2010        Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood                    
  Sect Group: $ 11-06  2008        Samantha Brady, Jackson Memorial            
  Sect Group: $ 11-06  2010        Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood                    
Best of Sect: & 12-01  2009        Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniella Izzo             SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 9-09.00  
  2 Maggie Kaplan             SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 9-06.00  
  3 Alicia Zhou               12 MARLBORO                        9-06.00  
  3 Caitlin Miller            10 HUNTERDON CENTRA                9-06.00  
  5 Katherine Burrows         SR OLD BRIDGE                      9-00.00  
  6 Kristyn Bohon             10 HUNTERDON CENTRA                9-00.00  
  7 Rachel Degutz             12 EAST BRUNSWICK                  8-06.00  
  8 Jenna Devchand            JR MONTGOMERY                      7-06.00  
  9 ashley veronsky           11 FRANKLIN                        7-00.00  
  9 Alyssa Pedi               JR OLD BRIDGE                      7-00.00  
 -- Stephanie Tack            11 HUNTERDON CENTRA                     NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Central Gr 4
=========================================================================
     North 1: @ 37-09.75  2008        Ashley Coleman, Passaic                  
  Sect Group: $    43-10  2008        Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial           
Best of Sect: &    43-10  2008        Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eryn Handy                12 SAYREVILLE                     39-11.75@ 
  2 jasmine uzzell            12 FRANKLIN                       39-03.00@ 
  3 Miranda Irizarry          JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                36-11.25  
  4 Gifty Adombire            SR HILLSBOROUGH                   36-09.50  
  5 Antoinette Gyles          11 MARLBORO                       36-05.50  
  6 naomi amadi               11 FRANKLIN                       36-03.75  
  7 me'saj closs              12 FRANKLIN                       35-05.00  
  8 Peyton Schnackenberg      SO MONTGOMERY                     34-09.50  
  9 Kristina Mish             SR OLD BRIDGE                     34-05.00  
 10 Isabella Marte            FR OLD BRIDGE                     33-02.00  
 11 Bryn Pfleger-Schweer      JR HUNTERDON CENTRA               32-03.50  
 12 Toni Caliolio             10 NORTH BRUNSWICK                32-02.75  
 13 Onyai Glover              SR MONROE                         32-00.00  
 14 Crystalina Guo            SR MONTGOMERY                     31-08.50  
 15 Trinity Foster-Thompson   FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                31-04.00  
 16 Alyahna Marrero           FR OLD BRIDGE                     31-01.50  
 17 Emmy LaFevre              12 HUNTERDON CENTRA               30-11.00  
 18 Sydney Patterson          11 HUNTERDON CENTRA               30-08.75  
 19 Makaia Sterrette          SO HILLSBOROUGH                   29-11.25  
 20 Samantha Marsh            10 HILLSBOROUGH                   29-07.00  
 21 Cyanna Padmore            JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                29-04.50  
 22 Gloria Donou              12 EAST BRUNSWICK                 29-01.00  
 23 Zeinab Shehadeh           10 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI               28-06.00  
 24 Jordan Ndeli              10 SAYREVILLE                     28-02.50  
 25 Erin Dolan                12 EAST BRUNSWICK                 27-11.25  
 26 Verna DeShields              TRENTON                        27-03.50  
 27 Gillian Solla              9 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI               27-01.75  
 28 Amanda Ringel             11 MARLBORO                       26-06.25  
 29 Tyra Malone               SR MONROE                         25-10.00  
 30 Samantha Proia            10 EAST BRUNSWICK                 25-05.00  
 31 Maddie Irving             JR MONTGOMERY                     25-04.00  
 32 Dominique Frontiero       SO MANALAPAN                      23-11.00  
 33 Rodina Hewedy             SO MANALAPAN                      21-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raphael Santos            12 NEW PROVIDENCE                     6.77q  1 
  2 Cameron O'Connell         12 METUCHEN                           6.79q  4 
  3 James Jean                12 WEEQUAHIC                          6.79q  3 
  4 Josh Fitts                11 ABRAHAM CLARK                      6.84q  2 
  5 Trinity Thomas            12 ABRAHAM CLARK                      6.86q  1 
  6 Johnny Kovacs             11 NEW PROVIDENCE                     6.92q  1 
  7 Jake Ryan                 SR SPOTSWOOD                          6.95q  2 
  8 Isaiah Greene             10 WEEQUAHIC                          6.95q  4 
  9 Bashir Sanders            12 WEEQUAHIC                          7.02   3 
 10 Ibn Beyan                 11 ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                   7.10   4 
 11 Ogemdi Nwadike               HIGHLAND PARK                      7.10   2 
 12 Nick DiMaria              SR SPOTSWOOD                          7.13   4 
 13 Julian McCarthy           12 JONATHAN DAYTON                    7.20   1 
 14 Nasir Cherry              10 ABRAHAM CLARK                      7.29   3 
 15 Shamar Serieux            12 METUCHEN                           7.35   2 
 16 Zenon Yanez               10 SOUTH AMBOY                        7.37   4 
 17 Cole Wilson               SR SHORE                              7.37   1 
 18 Dana Riggins              11 JONATHAN DAYTON                    7.38   3 
 19 Affiz Mansaray            SR BURLINGTON CITY                    7.40   2 
 20 Brandon Rapp              SO ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                   7.45   2 
 21 Alex Collado              11 SOUTH AMBOY                        7.48   1 
 22 Shown Narcisse            10 ASBURY PARK                        7.50   4 
 23 John Duffy                JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                   7.53   3 
 24 Keyohn Samford             9 PALMYRA                            7.58   4 
 25 Brandon Doss                 HIGHLAND PARK                      7.58   2 
 26 Mike Corace               SR SPOTSWOOD                          7.67   4 
 27 Saad Khan                 12 NEW PROVIDENCE                     7.69   3 
 27 Nick LaRosa               10 SOUTH AMBOY                        7.69   3 
 29 Jeremy Lang               SO SHORE                              7.98   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Raphael Santos            12 NEW PROVIDENCE          6.77       6.67  
  2 James Jean                12 WEEQUAHIC               6.79       6.75  
  3 Cameron O'Connell         12 METUCHEN                6.79       6.76  
  4 Josh Fitts                11 ABRAHAM CLARK           6.84       6.83  
  5 Trinity Thomas            12 ABRAHAM CLARK           6.86       6.91  
  6 Johnny Kovacs             11 NEW PROVIDENCE          6.92       6.92  
  7 Jake Ryan                 SR SPOTSWOOD               6.95       6.96  
  8 Isaiah Greene             10 WEEQUAHIC               6.95       6.99  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Central Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Jean                12 WEEQUAHIC                         51.37   4 
  2 Tafari Hogarth            12 ABRAHAM CLARK                     52.16   4 
  3 Ihmir Marsette            11 WEEQUAHIC                         52.18   4 
  4 Nick DiMaria              SR SPOTSWOOD                         52.63   4 
  5 Backley Jean              11 ABRAHAM CLARK                     52.64   4 
  6 Schroeder Luke               HIGHLAND PARK                     53.77   4 
  7 Jake Ryan                 SR SPOTSWOOD                         54.21   3 
  8 Phillip Johnson           11 NEW PROVIDENCE                    54.38   3 
  9 Shaquan Williams          11 WEEQUAHIC                         55.14   3 
 10 Dylan Hausler             12 HUDSON                            55.31   2 
 11 Julian McCarthy           12 JONATHAN DAYTON                   55.79   3 
 12 Raven Santos              11 NEW PROVIDENCE                    55.95   2 
 13 Michael Sauls             10 SOUTH AMBOY                       56.03   3 
 14 Liam Weeks                12 METUCHEN                          56.28   1 
 15 Brian Madden              12 NEW PROVIDENCE                    56.29   3 
 16 Mark Gragg                11 JONATHAN DAYTON                   56.40   2 
 17 Christopher Strickland    JR BURLINGTON CITY                   56.57   3 
 18 Shown Narcisse            10 ASBURY PARK                       56.65   1 
 19 Shamar Serieux            12 METUCHEN                          56.76   2 
 20 Tanner Westcott           SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                  57.19   2 
 21 Tyler Spoleti             12 METUCHEN                          57.38   2 
 22 Alex Hampp                JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                  57.62   1 
 23 Gavin Hegglin             SO SHORE                             57.96   4 
 24 Dana Riggins              11 JONATHAN DAYTON                   58.32   1 
 25 Nick Mihalecko             9 SOUTH AMBOY                       59.29   1 
 26 Fedson Etienne            12 ABRAHAM CLARK                     59.52   2 
 27 Dan Davis                 SO SOUTH AMBOY                       59.75   1 
 28 Affiz Mansaray            SR BURLINGTON CITY                 1:00.95   2 
 29 Valeriy Lyebyedyev         9 DAVID BREARLEY                  1:05.53   1 
 30 Matt Francis               9 DAVID BREARLEY                  1:08.85   1 
 31 Andrew Floyd              12 DAVID BREARLEY                  1:08.94   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Central Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Drew Maher                SO SHORE                           2:00.60   2 
  2 Daveigh Brooks            SR BURLINGTON CITY                 2:02.72   2 
  3 Tom George                SR SHORE                           2:03.26   2 
  4 Robert Zeto               11 NEW PROVIDENCE                  2:03.29   2 
  5 Jake Dinnerman            11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 2:04.85   2 
  6 Greg Poandl               12 METUCHEN                        2:06.12   2 
  7 David Adams               12 NEW PROVIDENCE                  2:06.12   2 
  8 Eric Velasquez            JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                2:06.74   2 
  9 Kieran Brenneman          12 METUCHEN                        2:07.71   2 
 10 Ayush Sood                12 METUCHEN                        2:08.08   2 
 11 Jimmy Evangelos           12 NEW PROVIDENCE                  2:09.09   1 
 12 Walter Centeno            11 DAVID BREARLEY                  2:10.02   2 
 13 Gennaro Nigro             SO ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                2:11.54   2 
 14 Jack Lukie                 9 SOUTH AMBOY                     2:12.31   1 
 15 Michael Sauls             10 SOUTH AMBOY                     2:12.69   2 
 16 James Jean                12 WEEQUAHIC                       2:13.09   2 
 17 Rich Karczewski           SO SPOTSWOOD                       2:14.24   1 
 18 Samuel Colon              10 WEEQUAHIC                       2:14.29   1 
 19 Jonah Silverman              HIGHLAND PARK                   2:16.71   1 
 20 Allan Brown               10 ABRAHAM CLARK                   2:18.47   1 
 21 Joseph Harold             FR SPOTSWOOD                       2:20.97   1 
 22 Cody Seay                 SO BURLINGTON CITY                 2:21.61   1 
 23 Shaquan Williams          11 WEEQUAHIC                       2:22.16   2 
 24 Dan Lumsden               SO SPOTSWOOD                       2:22.86   1 
 25 Paddy Burke                  HIGHLAND PARK                   2:24.49   1 
 26 Randy Breigle             12 SOUTH AMBOY                     2:28.63   1 
 27 Matthew Pinzon            10 ABRAHAM CLARK                   2:30.14   1 
 27 Reese Carlton                HIGHLAND PARK                   2:30.14   1 
 29 Pablo Birkman-Galao        9 JONATHAN DAYTON                 2:35.52   1 
 30 Miguel Rodriquez          11 ABRAHAM CLARK                   2:35.52   1 
 31 James Tiu                  9 JONATHAN DAYTON                 2:36.21   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Central Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mark Pasquariello         11 NEW PROVIDENCE                  4:23.39   2 
  2 Jordan Price              12 NEW PROVIDENCE                  4:26.99   2 
  3 Randy Ladd                12 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 4:29.28   2 
  4 Patrick Walsh             11 SOUTH AMBOY                     4:31.02   2 
  5 Robert Zeto               11 NEW PROVIDENCE                  4:34.86   2 
  6 Jake Beacher              10 METUCHEN                        4:36.09   2 
  7 Divij Gupta               10 METUCHEN                        4:37.44   2 
  8 Justin Shaw               11 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 4:48.79   2 
  9 Patrick Mulligan          10 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 4:50.84   2 
 10 Matt Janowski             JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                4:56.57   2 
 11 Samuel Colon              10 WEEQUAHIC                       5:00.52   1 
 12 Ivan Modaca                  HIGHLAND PARK                   5:01.10   2 
 13 Tom Wells                 JR SPOTSWOOD                       5:03.09   1 
 14 Anthony Bonacci           JR SPOTSWOOD                       5:03.65   2 
 15 Peter Tilton                 HIGHLAND PARK                   5:03.74   2 
 16 Daniel O'Neill            JR SHORE                           5:05.81   2 
 17 Tiger Li                     HIGHLAND PARK                   5:12.19   1 
 18 Isa Aykit                 FR BURLINGTON CITY                 5:14.90   1 
 19 Walter Centeno            11 DAVID BREARLEY                  5:15.48   1 
 20 Derick Pollack            12 HUDSON                          5:15.73   1 
 21 Kyle DeJohn               11 JONATHAN DAYTON                 5:15.95   1 
 22 Josh Ferreira             SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                5:18.13   2 
 23 Judex Beaubron             8 ASBURY PARK                     5:23.42   1 
 24 David Fitzgerald          11 HUDSON                          5:31.67   1 
 25 Dan McDonald              10 SOUTH AMBOY                     5:37.47   1 
 26 Nicholas DuBois           10 ABRAHAM CLARK                   5:38.80   1 
 27 Pablo Birkman-Galao        9 JONATHAN DAYTON                 5:39.29   1 
 28 James Tiu                  9 JONATHAN DAYTON                 5:40.22   1 
 29 Denis Llagami             12 DAVID BREARLEY                  5:40.82   1 
 30 Tyuan Evens               10 WEEQUAHIC                       6:12.90   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owen Long                 12 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 9:34.75  
  2 Mark Pasquariello         11 NEW PROVIDENCE                  9:43.04  
  3 Joey Domanico             12 HADDON TOWNSHIP                 9:48.89  
  4 Patrick Walsh             11 SOUTH AMBOY                     9:54.65  
  5 Jake Beacher              10 METUCHEN                       10:08.04  
  6 Mike Stonehocker          12 METUCHEN                       10:09.58  
  7 Ethan Bull                   HIGHLAND PARK                  10:14.70  
  8 Conor Madden              12 HADDON TOWNSHIP                10:18.03  
  9 Kevin Coventry-Cox        10 METUCHEN                       10:45.05  
 10 Brian Azevedo             11 NEW PROVIDENCE                 10:58.10  
 11 Declan Coghlan            SR SPOTSWOOD                      11:03.63  
 12 Peter Tilton                 HIGHLAND PARK                  11:04.77  
 13 Matt Janowski             JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO               11:06.90  
 14 Jason Chan                JR SPOTSWOOD                      11:20.93  
 15 Kyle DeJohn               11 JONATHAN DAYTON                11:28.90  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trevor Firgau             12 METUCHEN                           7.95   2 
  2 Kelvin Harmon             12 PALMYRA                            7.96   2 
  3 Ihmir Marsette            11 WEEQUAHIC                          7.98   2 
  4 Stephan Hughes            12 WEEQUAHIC                          8.30   2 
  5 Johnny Kay                12 PALMYRA                            8.51   2 
  6 Clarence Brigmon          12 PALMYRA                            8.55   2 
  7 Daniel Erdenberger        11 NEW PROVIDENCE                     9.52   1 
  8 Justin Ehly               11 JONATHAN DAYTON                    9.86   1 
  9 Dwight Stefanakis         SR SHORE                              9.92   2 
 10 Chris Hertgen             SO NEW PROVIDENCE                    10.32   1 
 11 Jack Harvey               10 NEW PROVIDENCE                    10.47   1 
 -- Isaiah Greene             10 WEEQUAHIC                            DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WEEQUAHIC                                                    3:29.30  
     1) Ihmir Marsette 11               2) Stephan Hughes 12              
     3) Shaquan Williams 11             4) James Jean 12                  
  2 ABRAHAM CLARK                                                3:33.70  
     1) Backley Jean 11                 2) Josh Fitts 11                  
     3) Trinity Thomas 12               4) Tafari Hogarth 12              
     5) Allan Brown 10                  6) Sheldon Smith 10               
  3 METUCHEN                                                     3:35.35  
     1) Elijah McCullum 12              2) Trevor Firgau 12               
     3) Greg Poandl 12                  4) Dominick Spence 12             
     5) Ayush Sood 12                   6) Kieran Brenneman 12            
     7) Jake Beacher 10                 8) Shamar Serieux 12              
  4 SHORE                                                        3:36.48  
     1) Drew Maher SO                   2) Gavin Hegglin SO               
     3) Cole Wilson SR                  4) Tom George SR                  
     5) Daniel O'Neill JR               6)                                
  5 BURLINGTON CITY                                              3:37.22  
     1) Christopher Strickland JR       2) John Green JR                  
     3) Jonathan Cunnmingham SO         4) Daveigh Brooks SR              
     5) Affiz Mansaray SR               6) Isa Aykit FR                   
  6 NEW PROVIDENCE                                               3:39.37  
     1) Paul Seth 10                    2) Phillip Johnson 11             
     3) Jack Peterson 11                4) Raphael Santos 12              
     5) Johnny Kovacs 11                6) Raven Santos 11                
     7) Brian Madden 12                 8) David Adams 12                 
  7 HIGHLAND PARK                                                3:50.35  
     1) Jonah Silverman                 2) Schroeder Luke                 
     3) Ogemdi Nwadike                  4) Brandon Doss                   
  8 SOUTH AMBOY                                                  3:54.80  
     1) Joey Wells 11                   2) Zenon Yanez 10                 
     3) Ben Henry 10                    4) Jack Lukie 9                   
     5) Nick Mihalecko 9                6) Alex Collado 11                
     7) Michael Sauls 10                8) Patrick Walsh 11               
 
Boys High Jump Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
     North 1: @  6-02  2008        Tim White, Saddle Brook                     
  Sect Group: $  6-03  2010        Branden Austin, Pennsville                  
Best of Sect: &  6-10  2010        Mark Jones, Summit                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Divine Mercer             12 WEEQUAHIC                       6-00.00  
  2 Bashir Sanders            12 WEEQUAHIC                       5-10.00  
  3 Kelvin Harmon             12 PALMYRA                         5-08.00  
  4 Jonathan Cunnmingham      SO BURLINGTON CITY                 5-08.00  
  5 Trevor Firgau             12 METUCHEN                        5-08.00  
  6 Brandon Rapp              SO ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                5-06.00  
  7 Shane Mahlstadt           10 NEW PROVIDENCE                  5-04.00  
  8 John Duffy                JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO                5-02.00  
  9 Dwight Stefanakis         SR SHORE                           5-02.00  
 -- Joshua Ornovitz           12 NEW PROVIDENCE                       NH  
 -- Fedson Etienne            12 ABRAHAM CLARK                        NH  
 -- John Green                JR BURLINGTON CITY                      NH  
 -- Allan Brown               10 ABRAHAM CLARK                        NH  
 -- Sheldon Smith             10 ABRAHAM CLARK                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
     North 1: @ 13-00  2009        Greg Hoffman, Park Ridge                    
  Sect Group: $ 14-06  2010        Michael Rivard, Haddonfield                 
Best of Sect: & 15-00  2010        Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Ornovitz           12 NEW PROVIDENCE                 11-06.00  
  2 Jacob VanBrunt            SR SHORE                          10-06.00  
  3 Cheney Price               9 NEW PROVIDENCE                 10-06.00  
  4 Stephan Hughes            12 WEEQUAHIC                      10-00.00  
  4 Clarence Brigmon          12 PALMYRA                        10-00.00  
 -- Alphonso Lawerence        10 WEEQUAHIC                            NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Central Gr 1
=========================================================================
     North 1: @    52-03  2010        Patrick Cole, Hasbrouck Heights          
  Sect Group: $    52-03  2010        Patrick Cole, Hasbrouck Heights          
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50  2010        Nicolas Vena, Morristown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matt Yanick               12 PALMYRA                        51-03.00  
  2 Julian Giovinetti         12 HADDON TOWNSHIP                46-10.25  
  3 Justin Falke              SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO               44-03.50  
  4 Terrence Williams         12 PALMYRA                        44-03.25  
  5 Thommy Davis              SR METUCHEN                       44-02.50  
  6 Michael Evans             12 JONATHAN DAYTON                42-04.00  
  7 Zach Bartram              JR SHORE                          41-11.50  
  8 Kevin Malar               SR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO               39-10.00  
  9 Andrew Leibowitz          12 JONATHAN DAYTON                39-03.00  
  9 Chase Vermandel           12 HADDON TOWNSHIP                39-03.00  
 11 Yugou Tsutsumi            10 NEW PROVIDENCE                 39-02.00  
 12 Scott Janssens            SR SPOTSWOOD                      38-05.25  
 13 Michael Jeliff            JR SHORE                          38-00.50  
 14 Michael Calderon          10 JONATHAN DAYTON                37-09.25  
 15 Michael Devine            JR SHORE                          37-09.00  
 16 Mike Garifalos            SR SPOTSWOOD                      37-01.00  
 17 Brett Roessle             JR ARTHUR L. JOHNSO               36-01.00  
 18 Hiroki Tsutsumi           10 NEW PROVIDENCE                 34-06.50  
 19 Thomas Pagano             11 NEW PROVIDENCE                 33-08.25  
 20 Shaquil Jones             11 ABRAHAM CLARK                  32-10.25  
 21 Matt Camera               11 METUCHEN                       32-09.25  
 22 Owen Critchley            10 METUCHEN                       32-02.25  
 23 Robert Stephens           11 ABRAHAM CLARK                  31-11.25  
 24 Tyrell Sharpe             12 WEEQUAHIC                      26-04.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin Aidoo            12 SAYREVILLE                         6.63q  1 
  2 Patrick Warren            SR MONTGOMERY                         6.68q  4 
  3 tyler howard              11 FRANKLIN                           6.69q  2 
  4 Michael Simonson          SR MONTGOMERY                         6.69q  4 
  5 mario heslop               9 FRANKLIN                           6.70q  5 
  6 Rob Ciuraru               12 EAST BRUNSWICK                     6.74q  5 
  7 Samuel Thomas             12 HUNTERDON CENTRA                   6.75q  2 
  8 Shikeem Hill              12 TRENTON                            6.75q  6 
  9 Kwaku Amponsah            11 MARLBORO                           6.76   4 
 10 Philip Walker             12 HUNTERDON CENTRA                   6.81   5 
 11 Aramis Wright             11 TRENTON                            6.87   2 
 12 Kadas Reams               11 NEW BRUNSWICK                      6.88   6 
 13 Mike McNicholas           12 MANALAPAN                          6.89   6 
 14 Jordan Green              10 TRENTON                            6.89   1 
 15 Kyshaun Jackson           SR NEW BRUNSWICK                      6.90   4 
 16 Brandon Andrews           SR OLD BRIDGE                         6.91   6 
 17 Brandon Phillip           12 EAST BRUNSWICK                     6.92   3 
 18 Joshua Cella              FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    6.93   1 
 19 Abdullahi Adeyemo         10 SAYREVILLE                         6.94   2 
 20 Ryan Cashman              SO MONTGOMERY                         6.95   1 
 21 Jon DeJesus                9 PERTH AMBOY                        6.98   1 
 22 Symir Blacknall           10 MANALAPAN                          7.01   3 
 23 Kyle Wiggins              11 EAST BRUNSWICK                     7.01   5 
 24 Hakeem Guthrie            11 PERTH AMBOY                        7.06   6 
 25 Chris Wiedman             JR OLD BRIDGE                         7.06   4 
 26 Miles Shipp               SR MONROE                             7.07   1 
 27 Felzon John Dema Ala      12 EDISON HS                          7.08   6 
 28 Zaniel Davis              SO MONROE                             7.09   2 
 29 David Gore                SR MARLBORO                           7.12   3 
 30 Nasiem Chandler           11 EDISON HS                          7.15   3 
 31 Dillon Brown              12 NORTH BRUNSWICK                    7.16   1 
 32 Vincent Jackson           JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    7.17   4 
 33 Maxwell Emmanuel          12 NORTH BRUNSWICK                    7.17   5 
 34 Desmond Howell            12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                   7.17   2 
 35 Chris Gilbert             SR OLD BRIDGE                         7.20   5 
 36 Scott Scherzer            10 MANALAPAN                          7.22   3 
 37 Christian Knief           10 HILLSBOROUGH                       7.22   5 
 38 Mekhi Blount              10 NEW BRUNSWICK                      7.22   5 
 39 Paul Brown                SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                   7.24   6 
 40 Spencer Rowe              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    7.28   3 
 41 Thomas DeLuca             SO HILLSBOROUGH                       7.29   6 
 42 Austin Castellano         SO HILLSBOROUGH                       7.42   4 
 43 Dominion Ezechibueze      11 EDISON HS                          7.43   2 
 44 Tyrese Exantus            JR MONROE                             7.65   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Benjamin Aidoo            12 SAYREVILLE              6.63       6.58  
  2 mario heslop               9 FRANKLIN                6.70       6.60  
  3 tyler howard              11 FRANKLIN                6.69       6.66  
  4 Patrick Warren            SR MONTGOMERY              6.68       6.69  
  5 Samuel Thomas             12 HUNTERDON CENTRA        6.75       6.77  
  6 Rob Ciuraru               12 EAST BRUNSWICK          6.74       6.77  
  7 Michael Simonson          SR MONTGOMERY              6.69       6.77  
  8 Shikeem Hill              12 TRENTON                 6.75       6.81  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 mario heslop               9 FRANKLIN                          50.62   5 
  2 Brandon Phillip           12 EAST BRUNSWICK                    50.77   5 
  3 nile uzzell               12 FRANKLIN                          51.07   4 
  4 Semaj Willis              11 TRENTON                           51.09   4 
  5 Mike Delvecchio           12 OLD BRIDGE                        51.27   5 
  6 Kenny Brakoh              SR OLD BRIDGE                        51.30   5 
  7 Chris Rampino             JR OLD BRIDGE                        51.36   4 
  8 Vail Nazaryk              12 HUNTERDON CENTRA                  51.76   4 
  9 David Scheier             11 HUNTERDON CENTRA                  52.11   5 
 10 Rob Ciuraru               12 EAST BRUNSWICK                    52.18   5 
 11 Damian Daly               12 PERTH AMBOY                       52.39   4 
 12 Ryan Cashman              SO MONTGOMERY                        52.63   3 
 13 Mike McNicholas           12 MANALAPAN                         52.89   4 
 14 Malachi Clemons           JR MONTGOMERY                        53.02   3 
 15 Mike Munoz                10 MONTGOMERY                        53.08   3 
 16 Shikeem Hill              12 TRENTON                           53.17   4 
 17 christopher jenkins       11 FRANKLIN                          53.58   4 
 18 Julien Hill               11 MARLBORO                          53.68   2 
 19 Jordan Brown              12 PERTH AMBOY                       53.70   2 
 20 Franklin Cruz             11 SAYREVILLE                        53.84   2 
 21 Gregory Lanzalotto        SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK                   53.89   2 
 22 Chukwuyem Oruebor         SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK                   54.04   2 
 23 Jack Ismen                11 HUNTERDON CENTRA                  54.23   4 
 24 conor O'Neill             11 MANALAPAN                         54.42   2 
 25 Travis Martin             12 NORTH BRUNSWICK                   54.68   3 
 26 Christopher Nami          11 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                  54.97   2 
 27 Nicholas Mullican         SO SAYREVILLE                        54.97   2 
 28 Peter King                12 TRENTON                           55.03   3 
 29 Jerome Boyer              10 EDISON HS                         55.19   3 
 30 Desmond Howell            12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                  55.32   1 
 31 Deondre Brockman          12 PERTH AMBOY                       55.37   3 
 32 Thomas DeLuca             SO HILLSBOROUGH                      55.45   3 
 33 Bradley Kurzawa           FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                  55.51   2 
 34 Sean Kelliher             FR EAST BRUNSWICK                    55.55   3 
 35 Mitchell Frishberg        12 MANALAPAN                         55.93   1 
 36 Sidharth Vemuri           12 EDISON HS                         56.29   1 
 37 Matthew Mischler          JR MONROE                            57.25   1 
 38 Christopher Preuster      JR MONROE                            57.83   1 
 39 Jack Brzozowski           SO MONROE                            58.50   1 
 40 Mekhi Blount              10 NEW BRUNSWICK                     59.68   1 
 41 Rumeer Keshwani           12 EDISON HS                         59.77   1 
 42 Erik Lopez Gonzalez        9 NEW BRUNSWICK                   1:02.89   1 
 -- Harmodio Cruz             JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                     DNF   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rey Rivera                JR OLD BRIDGE                      1:54.98   3 
  2 Deng Mu                   12 TRENTON                         1:57.19   3 
  3 Brandon Tubby             SR HILLSBOROUGH                    1:58.33   3 
  4 Scott Belton              SR OLD BRIDGE                      1:59.79   3 
  5 Jared Fisher              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 2:00.61   3 
  6 Chris Cardace             12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                2:00.69   3 
  7 CJ Maree                  JR MARLBORO                        2:01.25   3 
  8 Tyler Sanders             SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 2:01.56   3 
  9 Keith Gray                12 EDISON HS                       2:02.07   3 
 10 Jared Skalski             12 MANALAPAN                       2:02.37   3 
 11 Aiden Lewis               11 NORTH BRUNSWICK                 2:02.74   3 
 12 Dan Gordon                12 HUNTERDON CENTRA                2:03.05   2 
 13 Ryan Budhu                SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 2:03.14   3 
 14 Avinash Boppana           JR MONTGOMERY                      2:04.12   3 
 15 Joseph Bozowski           12 EAST BRUNSWICK                  2:05.36   3 
 16 Christopher Testa         11 HUNTERDON CENTRA                2:05.84   2 
 17 Jared Huang               12 EAST BRUNSWICK                  2:05.94   2 
 18 Sean O'Donnell            11 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                2:06.22   1 
 19 Andrew Khalil             10 EAST BRUNSWICK                  2:06.45   3 
 20 Zakee Scranton            11 TRENTON                         2:06.60   2 
 21 Brendan Foley             12 HUNTERDON CENTRA                2:07.05   2 
 22 Dhruv Patel               12 SAYREVILLE                      2:07.31   2 
 23 Seth Karten               JR OLD BRIDGE                      2:07.86   2 
 24 Andrew Comito             12 MANALAPAN                       2:07.96   2 
 25 Noah Barnes               11 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                2:08.31   1 
 26 Nicholas Mullican         SO SAYREVILLE                      2:08.55   1 
 27 Carter Caruso             11 MANALAPAN                       2:09.18   1 
 28 Mohammed Hassanin         SO MONTGOMERY                      2:09.52   1 
 29 Andrew Bernard            JR MONTGOMERY                      2:09.53   2 
 30 Austin Raymond            SR HILLSBOROUGH                    2:09.73   1 
 31 Cristobal Vega-Sanchez    12 TRENTON                         2:09.85   2 
 32 Reggie Boston             12 PERTH AMBOY                     2:10.60   2 
 33 Michael Veloso            12 NORTH BRUNSWICK                 2:10.67   2 
 34 ari fowlkes               11 FRANKLIN                        2:10.92   2 
 35 Michael Kinney            SR HILLSBOROUGH                    2:11.26   2 
 36 David Harrison            12 SAYREVILLE                      2:12.01   2 
 37 Patrick Nolan             JR MONROE                          2:14.15   1 
 38 Sagar Bhavsar             12 NORTH BRUNSWICK                 2:14.55   2 
 39 David Federo                 PERTH AMBOY                     2:14.84   3 
 40 Jose Cabrera              10 NEW BRUNSWICK                   2:17.75   1 
 41 Brandon Hommer            SR MONROE                          2:18.16   1 
 42 Thomas Novembre           SR EDISON HS                       2:18.96   1 
 43 rakesh chamala            12 FRANKLIN                        2:21.44   1 
 44 Abel Cabrera              SO NEW BRUNSWICK                   2:21.90   1 
 45 Ashwin Suresh             SR MONROE                          2:23.28   1 
 46 Angel Ortega              10 NEW BRUNSWICK                   2:29.11   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rey Rivera                JR OLD BRIDGE                      4:19.64   3 
  2 Justin Cornetta           10 HUNTERDON CENTRA                4:21.60   3 
  3 Brandon Tubby             SR HILLSBOROUGH                    4:23.43   3 
  4 william hill              11 FRANKLIN                        4:23.93   3 
  5 Ryan Budhu                SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 4:27.69   3 
  6 Mulual Mu                 10 TRENTON                         4:27.80   3 
  7 Andrew Dyer               12 HUNTERDON CENTRA                4:30.17   3 
  8 Kenny Mohs                JR EAST BRUNSWICK                  4:31.88   3 
  9 Kyle Bobash               12 EAST BRUNSWICK                  4:32.16   3 
 10 Andrew Comito             12 MANALAPAN                       4:34.69   3 
 11 Gerard Gill               SR OLD BRIDGE                      4:35.30   3 
 12 Mike Maltese              12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                4:37.10   3 
 13 Jeremy Shipley            JR HILLSBOROUGH                    4:37.12   3 
 14 Cristobal Vega-Sanchez    12 TRENTON                         4:37.51   2 
 15 Moorly Mehta              SR OLD BRIDGE                      4:38.42   2 
 16 Anthony Orrico            12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                4:38.51   2 
 17 Mitchel Baron             JR HILLSBOROUGH                    4:39.22   2 
 18 Joey Coyle                10 EAST BRUNSWICK                  4:40.14   2 
 19 Nick Cauley               SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 4:42.23   3 
 20 Dillan Spector            JR MONTGOMERY                      4:44.81   2 
 21 Justin Figuoroa              TRENTON                         4:45.07   1 
 22 Patrick Landrieu          SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 4:45.24   2 
 23 Nick Desai                12 MONTGOMERY                      4:45.78   2 
 24 Kyle Finn                 12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                4:48.19   2 
 25 Kenneth Bettermann         9 HUNTERDON CENTRA                4:48.31   2 
 26 Andrew Fellin             JR MONROE                          4:49.47   2 
 27 Michael Marques           11 SAYREVILLE                      4:50.06   2 
 28 Chris Smith               SO EDISON HS                       4:55.38   1 
 29 James Lovett              12 EDISON HS                       4:56.64   2 
 30 James Ottomanelli         JR MONTGOMERY                      4:56.72   1 
 31 John Kuchler              10 NORTH BRUNSWICK                 5:02.78   2 
 32 Richard Carella           FR MONROE                          5:03.62   1 
 33 christopher hill           9 FRANKLIN                        5:04.48   1 
 34 Peter Evangelista         12 MANALAPAN                       5:05.50   1 
 35 Gabriel Torres            10 SAYREVILLE                      5:06.15   1 
 36 Avinash Maniam            11 FRANKLIN                        5:06.59   1 
 37 Lexington Germosen        10 NORTH BRUNSWICK                 5:09.25   1 
 38 Vineeth Puli              12 EDISON HS                       5:10.00   1 
 39 Ronaldo Velasquez            PERTH AMBOY                     5:18.15   1 
 40 Andrew Rebele              9 NORTH BRUNSWICK                 5:19.59   1 
 41 Daniel Hommer             JR MONROE                          5:28.19   1 
 42 Angel Ortega              10 NEW BRUNSWICK                   5:34.75   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jake Konig                12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                9:27.85   2 
  2 Gerard D'Ambrosio         SR OLD BRIDGE                      9:33.06   2 
  3 Ajay Sarathy              JR MONTGOMERY                      9:36.74   2 
  4 Justin Cornetta           10 HUNTERDON CENTRA                9:37.11   2 
  5 Nicholas Ackerman         10 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                9:42.63   2 
  6 Sean Hobson               SR OLD BRIDGE                      9:43.53   2 
  7 Matt Kole                 11 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                9:56.29   2 
  8 Pranav Reddy              JR MONTGOMERY                      9:56.44   2 
  9 Brandon Diaz              FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 9:56.73   2 
 10 Kevin Leight              JR OLD BRIDGE                      9:57.82   2 
 11 Taylor Gatt               SR MONTGOMERY                     10:12.07   2 
 12 Andrew Dyer               12 HUNTERDON CENTRA               10:12.70   2 
 13 Victor Porcelli           JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                10:18.25   2 
 14 Owen Szabo                SO HILLSBOROUGH                   10:19.85   1 
 15 Enrique Aponte-Cruz       12 TRENTON                        10:20.07   1 
 16 Ethan Febinger            SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK                10:25.52   2 
 17 Evan Pron                 SR MONROE                         10:26.47   2 
 18 William Spector           10 MANALAPAN                      10:28.41   1 
 19 Andrew Yager              12 EAST BRUNSWICK                 10:29.44   2 
 20 Samuel Tenenbaum          FR MONROE                         10:42.73   1 
 21 Reyden Davies              9 EAST BRUNSWICK                 10:43.79   1 
 22 Leland Davies              9 EAST BRUNSWICK                 10:44.37   1 
 23 Kai Cox-Alison             9 SAYREVILLE                     10:47.37   1 
 24 Rahul Patel               12 NORTH BRUNSWICK                10:47.73   1 
 25 Jeffery Kinghorn             FRANKLIN                       10:50.51   1 
 26 Jacob French              SR MONROE                         10:51.06   1 
 27 Sean Lynch                JR HILLSBOROUGH                   10:55.32   1 
 28 Muhammad Khan             11 NORTH BRUNSWICK                11:17.70   1 
 29 Kyle Simon                11 MANALAPAN                      11:17.75   1 
 30 Ronaldo Velasquez            PERTH AMBOY                    11:18.29   1 
 31 Joseph Richter            12 FRANKLIN                       11:27.58   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin Aidoo            12 SAYREVILLE                         7.69q  1 
  2 Christopher Gansfuss      12 HUNTERDON CENTRA                   7.92q  5 
  3 christopher jenkins       11 FRANKLIN                           7.93q  2 
  4 Callan Davies             11 EAST BRUNSWICK                     7.98q  4 
  5 Josiah Kwiete             12 TRENTON                            8.02q  5 
  6 Kwaku Amponsah            11 MARLBORO                           8.03q  3 
  7 Chris Wiedman             JR OLD BRIDGE                         8.03q  4 
  8 Savion Willis             11 TRENTON                            8.20q  2 
  9 Charles Powell            JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    8.27   1 
 10 Zachary Tamuzza           JR MONTGOMERY                         8.34   3 
 11 Jacob Liwag               11 EDISON HS                          8.35   3 
 12 Jose Lopez                11 PERTH AMBOY                        8.39   4 
 13 Jameson Woodell           10 HUNTERDON CENTRA                   8.40   5 
 14 Joelle Baxter             SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    8.41   2 
 15 Shrikeshav Deshmukh       SO MONTGOMERY                         8.57   3 
 16 Peter King                12 TRENTON                            8.58   2 
 17 Christian Williams        JR MONTGOMERY                         8.59   4 
 18 Nicholas Wong             SR MONROE                             8.64   1 
 19 James Goldbeck            12 EAST BRUNSWICK                     8.69   5 
 20 Austin Castellano         SO HILLSBOROUGH                       8.72   1 
 21 Quinton Schimmel          SR MONROE                             8.75   2 
 22 Abdullahi Adeyemo         10 SAYREVILLE                         8.85   3 
 23 Matthew Bacchi            SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK                    8.92   5 
 24 Ibrahim Kargbo            10 NORTH BRUNSWICK                    8.98   1 
 25 elias emanuel             11 FRANKLIN                           9.17   3 
 26 Ohene Sah-Adubofour       JR NORTH BRUNSWICK                    9.19   4 
 27 Christian Knief           10 HILLSBOROUGH                       9.21   5 
 28 Eddie Munoz               12 PERTH AMBOY                        9.40   2 
 29 John Smierzynski          11 SAYREVILLE                         9.47   2 
 30 Marc Acocella             SO HILLSBOROUGH                       9.72   5 
 31 Michael Fox               JR MANALAPAN                          9.99   4 
 32 Felzon John Dema Ala      12 EDISON HS                         10.24   4 
 33 Jason Hernandez           10 PERTH AMBOY                       10.45   1 
 34 Thomas Silverstrone       FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                  10.88   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Benjamin Aidoo            12 SAYREVILLE              7.69       7.51  
  2 Callan Davies             11 EAST BRUNSWICK          7.98       7.77  
  3 Kwaku Amponsah            11 MARLBORO                8.03       7.83  
  4 Josiah Kwiete             12 TRENTON                 8.02       7.88  
  5 christopher jenkins       11 FRANKLIN                7.93       7.92  
  6 Christopher Gansfuss      12 HUNTERDON CENTRA        7.92       7.99  
  7 Savion Willis             11 TRENTON                 8.20       8.22  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Central Gr 4
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 OLD BRIDGE                                                   3:26.66   2 
     1) Mike Del Vecchio SR             2) Chris Rampino JR               
     3) Chris Gilbert SR                4) Kenny Brakoh SR                
     5) Rey Rivera JR                   6) Christian Wiedman 11           
     7) Ed Esposito FR                  8) Joe Calderone SR               
  2 HUNTERDON CENTRAL                                            3:26.92   2 
     1) David Scheier 11                2) Samuel Thomas 12               
     3) Jack Ismen 11                   4) Vail Nazaryk 12                
     5) Daniel Gordon SR                6) Brendan Foley 12               
  3 EAST BRUNSWICK                                               3:29.03   2 
     1) Brandon Phillip 12              2) Austin Bourque 12              
     3) Joshua Newton FR                4) Rob Ciuraru 12                 
     5) Andrew Khalil 10                6) Callan Davies 11               
     7) Ethan Pearl SO                  8) Sean Kelliher FR               
  4 TRENTON                                                      3:30.33   2 
     1) Peter King 12                   2) Deng Mu 12                     
     3) Shikeem Hill 12                 4) Semaj Willis 11                
     5) Josiah Kwiete 12                6) Mulual Mu 10                   
     7) Savion Willis 11                8) Zakee Scranton 11              
  5 HILLSBOROUGH                                                 3:32.56   1 
     1) Thomas DeLuca SO                2) Jeremy Shipley JR              
     3) Mitchel Baron JR                4) Brandon Tubby SR               
     5) Michael Kinney SR               6) Joseph Bevilacqua JR           
     7) Daniel Esposito SO              8)                                
  6 FRANKLIN                                                     3:33.30   2 
     1) christopher jenkins 11          2) mario heslop 9                 
     3) zaire chiles 11                 4) nile uzzell 12                 
     5) tyler howard 11                 6) ari fowlkes 11                 
     7) william hill 11                 8)                                
  7 SOUTH BRUNSWICK                                              3:33.77   2 
     1) Harmodio Cruz JR                2) Ryan Budhu SR                  
     3) Issa Feknous SR                 4) Jared Fisher SR                
     5) Joshua Cella FR                 6) Gregory Lanzalotto SO          
     7) Joelle Baxter SR                8) Chukwuyem Oruebor SO           
  8 PERTH AMBOY                                                  3:36.57   2 
     1) Damian Daly 12                  2) Jordan Brown 12                
     3) Deondre Brockman 12             4) Jon DeJesus 9                  
     5) David Federo                    6) Reggie Boston 12               
  9 MANALAPAN                                                    3:37.23   1 
     1) Mike Dimiceli 12                2) conor O'Neill 11               
     3) Jared Skalski 12                4) Mike McNicholas 12             
 10 MONTGOMERY                                                   3:37.70   1 
     1) Patrick Warren SR               2) Ryan Cashman SO                
     3) Malachi Clemons JR              4) Avinash Boppana JR             
     5) Mike Munoz 10                   6) Michael Simonson SR            
 11 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP                                            3:39.26   1 
     1) Chris Cardace 12                2) Mike Maltese 12                
     3) Christopher Nami 11             4) Anthony Orrico 12              
     5) Jake Konig 12                   6) Nicholas Ackerman 10           
     7) Desmond Howell 12               8) Matt Kole 11                   
 12 EDISON HS                                                    3:42.44   1 
     1) Keith Gray 12                   2) Angel Obie 11                  
     3) Rumeer Keshwani 12              4) Jerome Boyer 10                
     5) Jacob Liwag 11                  6) Felzon John Dema Ala 12        
     7) Nasiem Chandler 11              8)                                
 13 MONROE                                                       3:51.21   1 
     1) Matt Mischler 11                2) Quinton Schimmel SR            
     3) Maxwell Van Sprang 10           4) Miles Shipp SR                 
     5) Christopher Preuster JR         6) Evan Pron SR                   
     7) Richard Carella FR              8)                                
 
Boys High Jump Central Gr 4
=========================================================================
     North 1: @  6-06  2008        Marcos McKenzie, Eastside-Paterson          
     North 1: @  6-06  2010        Tommy DeVita, Ridgewood                     
  Sect Group: $  6-06  2008        Marcos McKenzie, Eastside-Paterson          
  Sect Group: $  6-06  2008        Adam Bergo, Westfield                       
  Sect Group: $  6-06  2009        Terry Anderson, Columbia                    
  Sect Group: $  6-06  2010        Tommy DeVita, Ridgewood                     
Best of Sect: &  6-10  2010        Mark Jones, Summit                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Semaj Willis              11 TRENTON                         6-04.00  
  2 Issa Feknous              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 6-02.00  
  3 Adrian Barajas            11 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                6-00.00  
  4 Shikeem Hill              12 TRENTON                         5-10.00  
  5 Patrick Warren            SR MONTGOMERY                      5-10.00  
  5 Kevin Ezema               11 HUNTERDON CENTRA                5-10.00  
  5 Thomas Gugliotta          SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                5-10.00  
  8 Jameson Woodell           10 HUNTERDON CENTRA                5-10.00  
  8 Andrew Colbert             9 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI                5-10.00  
 10 Austin Bourque            12 EAST BRUNSWICK                  5-08.00  
 10 Zakee Scranton            11 TRENTON                         5-08.00  
 10 Charles Powell            JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                 5-08.00  
 10 Danny Young               JR MONTGOMERY                      5-08.00  
 14 Hakeem Guthrie            11 PERTH AMBOY                     5-06.00  
 -- Ryan Leo                  JR OLD BRIDGE                           NH  
 -- Zaire Wright              10 SAYREVILLE                           NH  
 -- Joe Chiusano              SR OLD BRIDGE                           NH  
 -- James Schuld              SO EAST BRUNSWICK                       NH  
 -- Jeremy Huang              SO MONTGOMERY                           NH  
 -- Seharsh Baxi               9 EAST BRUNSWICK                       NH  
 -- Christian Knief           10 HILLSBOROUGH                         NH  
 -- John Smierzynski          11 SAYREVILLE                           NH  
 -- Jacob Liwag               11 EDISON HS                            NH  
 -- Kadas Reams               11 NEW BRUNSWICK                        NH  
 -- Nick Alviar               11 EDISON HS                            NH  
 -- Sidharth Vemuri           12 EDISON HS                            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Central Gr 4
=========================================================================
     North 1: @ 13-00  2010        John Wisener, Ridgewood                     
  Sect Group: $ 14-06  2009        Chris Wyckoff, Toms River East              
  Sect Group: $ 14-06  2010        Jordan Subai, Toms River North              
Best of Sect: & 15-00  2010        Justin Amezquita, Governor Livingston       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Issa Feknous              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                12-06.00  
  2 John Fastenau             12 HUNTERDON CENTRA               12-00.00  
  3 Ryan Eppler               11 HUNTERDON CENTRA               11-06.00  
  4 Martin James              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                11-06.00  
  5 David Bausmith            10 HUNTERDON CENTRA               11-06.00  
  6 Mohammed Saleh            12 EAST BRUNSWICK                 10-00.00  
  6 Spencer Rowe              SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                10-00.00  
 -- Jeffrey Montoya           11 NORTH BRUNSWICK                      NH  
 -- Matthew Heebner           12 MONTGOMERY                           NH  
 -- Alex Liu                  SO MONTGOMERY                           NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Central Gr 4
=========================================================================
     North 1: @    51-02  2008        Darien Collie, J.F. Kennedy-Paterson     
  Sect Group: $    56-04  2009        Jorge Merino, Old Bridge                 
Best of Sect: & 67-06.50  2010        Nicolas Vena, Morristown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicolas Botett            SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                57-07.25$ 
  2 Brandon Davis             SR OLD BRIDGE                     57-02.00$ 
  3 Dominic Walton            SR OLD BRIDGE                     55-08.50@ 
  4 Ajay Sindhu               SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                51-05.50@ 
  5 nana kissi                12 FRANKLIN                       49-10.50  
  6 david anderson            12 FRANKLIN                       49-09.00  
  7 Sayvon Jarrett            JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK                49-00.50  
  8 Nate Schembor             SR MONTGOMERY                     47-05.00  
  9 Alexander Schlumpf        12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI               45-10.00  
 10 Nicolas Messner           10 FRANKLIN                       42-08.00  
 11 Henry Bader               12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI               42-01.25  
 12 Fredis Mejia              11 HUNTERDON CENTRA               41-01.50  
 13 Conall Joyce              11 HUNTERDON CENTRA               41-01.25  
 14 Brian Leight              SR OLD BRIDGE                     41-00.25  
 15 Tarek Elkabbani           SO HILLSBOROUGH                   40-11.50  
 16 Damion Bland              SO MONTGOMERY                     40-11.00  
 17 Keanu Salvacion           SO HILLSBOROUGH                   39-11.00  
 18 Stephane Stedman          11 EAST BRUNSWICK                 39-08.75  
 19 Dan Fiedler               10 MANALAPAN                      39-04.75  
 20 Conner Smith              SR MONROE                         39-04.00  
 21 Robert Cocorikis          JR MONROE                         39-02.00  
 22 Fabian Chavarria          SR MONROE                         38-02.00  
 23 Onil Almanzar             11 PERTH AMBOY                    37-11.50  
 24 Koby Yates                10 EDISON HS                      37-03.25  
 25 William Hutchings         11 HUNTERDON CENTRA               36-09.00  
 26 Samuel Morris             11 SAYREVILLE                     35-10.25  
 27 Cameron Kaltschmid        12 NORTH BRUNSWICK                35-06.00  
 28 Bryant Santos                PERTH AMBOY                    35-04.25  
 29 Sherwin Yu                11 EDISON HS                      34-09.50  
 30 Kevin Zhong               11 EDISON HS                      34-05.00  
 31 Tah'Jeir Montgomery       12 NEW BRUNSWICK                  34-03.00  
 32 Gianni Mazzone            12 FREEHOLD TOWNSHI               33-02.00  
 33 Tom Moran                 11 MANALAPAN                      32-07.50  
 34 Denzel Davis               9 TRENTON                        31-03.75  
 
                Women - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Weequahic                   53        2) Metuchen                   45   
    2) Jonathan Dayton             45        4) New Providence             35   
    5) Spotswood                   27        6) Haddon Township            26   
    7) Shore                       25        8) Arthur L. Johnson          20   
    9) Abraham Clark               14       10) Bound Brook                10   
   11) Palmyra                      8       12) Highland Park               2   
 
                Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick             74        2) Franklin                   47.50
    3) Hillsborough                26        3) Montgomery                 26   
    3) Hunterdon Central           26        6) Sayreville                 25   
    7) Freehold Township           24        8) Old Bridge                 16   
    9) Trenton                     10       10) Marlboro                    9   
   11) East Brunswick               8.50    12) North Brunswick             8   
   13) New Brunswick                6       14) Manalapan                   4   
 
                  Men - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Weequahic                   65        2) New Providence             60   
    3) Palmyra                     34        4) Haddon Township            32   
    5) Metuchen                    31        6) Shore                      28   
    7) Abraham Clark               24        8) Burlington City            14   
    9) South Amboy                  8       10) Arthur L. Johnson           7   
   11) Spotswood                    4       12) Highland Park               1   
   12) Jonathan Dayton              1                                           
 
                 Men - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Old Bridge                  60        2) South Brunswick            40.50
    3) Hunterdon Central           40        3) Franklin                   40   
    5) Trenton                     35        6) East Brunswick             23.50
    7) Freehold Township           20        7) Sayreville                 20   
    9) Hillsborough                14       10) Montgomery                 11   
   11) Marlboro                     6