Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2016 04:13 PM
                      2016 NJSIAA Sectional Championhsips                      
                             Central  Groups 2 & 3                             
                The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/8/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonvie Fosam              JR ROBBINSVILLE                       7.49q  3 
  2 Ciara Miller              JR EWING                              7.55q  3 
  3 Chelsea Manto             FR ROBBINSVILLE                       7.57q  4 
  4 Charisma Bosley           JR EWING                              7.57q  2 
  5 Jodi Alston               SO RAHWAY                             7.60q  1 
  6 Pelumi Adesina            SR RAHWAY                             7.68q  5 
  7 Keira Yonclas             12 HOLMDEL                            7.70q  4 
  8 Devon Moreno              JR RARITAN                            7.71q  4 
  9 Sarah Mazalewski           9 ROBBINSVILLE                       7.72   3 
 10 Nicole Trezza             JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                   7.74   5 
 11 Emily Burns               JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                   7.77   3 
 12 Alexis Peterson           FR RAHWAY                             7.77   2 
 13 Taylor Davis              11 MATAWAN                            7.80   3 
 14 Taylor Daniels            SO HILLSIDE                           7.85   5 
 15 Hope Mekoba               JR HILLSIDE                           7.86   2 
 16 Kiyara Middleton          11 SNYDER                             7.88   1 
 17 Nakiyah Whitner           FR HILLSIDE                           7.96   1 
 18 Katrina Hand              SR WALL                               8.03   2 
 19 Sam Moryto                11 HOLMDEL                            8.05   4 
 20 Jordan Sample             JR NORTH PLAINFIELD                   8.07   4 
 21 Sara Chandler             SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                   8.09   3 
 22 Kenedi Facey              SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                   8.09   5 
 23 Kelsey Murray             JR RARITAN                            8.13   4 
 24 Carley Layton             JR WALL                               8.14   2 
 25 Marissa Gammer            SR WALL                               8.17   1 
 26 Abby Ganley               SO CRANFORD                           8.21   5 
 27 samantha volpicella       10 HOLMDEL                            8.24   3 
 28 Caroline Peer             SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS                   8.30   1 
 29 Telleh Bowers             SO EWING                              8.31   5 
 30 Emma Sacco                SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                   8.33   2 
 31 Margaret Sell             FR VOORHEES                           8.34   5 
 32 Lindsey Diamant           JR S. PLAINFIELD                      8.47   1 
 33 Alainna Sharp             SO VOORHEES                           8.54   5 
 34 Destinee Polite           JR S. PLAINFIELD                      8.63   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonvie Fosam              JR ROBBINSVILLE            7.49       7.49  
  2 Ciara Miller              JR EWING                   7.55       7.53  
  3 Chelsea Manto             FR ROBBINSVILLE            7.57       7.54  
  4 Charisma Bosley           JR EWING                   7.57       7.57  
  5 Jodi Alston               SO RAHWAY                  7.60       7.59  
  6 Keira Yonclas             12 HOLMDEL                 7.70       7.63  
  7 Pelumi Adesina            SR RAHWAY                  7.68       7.67  
  8 Devon Moreno              JR RARITAN                 7.71       7.76  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samantha Anderson         11 MATAWAN                           58.39   5 
  2 Chelsea Manto             FR ROBBINSVILLE                      59.98   5 
  3 Mackenzie Todd            SR MONMOUTH REGIONA                1:00.17   5 
  4 Solange Lubin             JR HILLSIDE                        1:00.96   5 
  5 Grace Hofferber           JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                1:01.04   5 
  6 Abisola Atilola           JR RAHWAY                          1:01.50   5 
  7 Anna DeSario              11 HOLMDEL                         1:01.85   5 
  8 Gabrielle Charles         JR RAHWAY                          1:02.39   4 
  9 Kaitlyn MacGillis         SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                1:02.44   4 
 10 Kristen Splaine           SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                1:02.96   4 
 11 Katie Romanovich          JR CRANFORD                        1:03.67   4 
 12 Kylie Accardi             SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS                1:03.94   3 
 13 Sam Moryto                11 HOLMDEL                         1:04.01   4 
 14 Charisma Bosley           JR EWING                           1:04.07   2 
 15 Alexis Peterson           FR RAHWAY                          1:04.25   4 
 16 Brittany Hofferber        JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                1:05.15   4 
 17 Marissa Gammer            SR WALL                            1:05.92   3 
 18 Jenna Yascur              SO RARITAN                         1:06.79   2 
 19 Abby Ganley               SO CRANFORD                        1:07.13   2 
 20 Delaena Largie             9 MATAWAN                         1:07.36   3 
 21 Natalie Dalmau            SR RARITAN                         1:07.37   2 
 22 Grace Abrecht             FR WALL                            1:07.39   2 
 23 Emily Zobian              JR VOORHEES                        1:07.40   3 
 23 Caroline Peer             SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS                1:07.40   1 
 25 Jennifer Murray           JR VOORHEES                        1:07.45   3 
 26 Julianna King             SR ROBBINSVILLE                    1:08.57   2 
 27 Katherine Mackenzie       11 CRANFORD                        1:08.87   2 
 28 Lauren Funderburg         SR EWING                           1:09.12   1 
 29 Julia Stiffler            SR RARITAN                         1:09.45   1 
 30 Hailey Inverso            SR ROBBINSVILLE                    1:10.97   2 
 31 Destinee Polite           JR S. PLAINFIELD                   1:11.26   1 
 32 Nia Johnson               JR EWING                           1:12.61   1 
 33 Lindsey Diamant           JR S. PLAINFIELD                   1:13.05   1 
 34 Sarah Malzberg            SR VOORHEES                        1:17.67   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samantha Anderson         11 MATAWAN                         2:20.56   3 
  2 Amanda Stone              FR MONMOUTH REGIONA                2:24.21   3 
  3 Megan MacGillis           SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                2:25.23   3 
  4 Nyoki Jones               11 SNYDER                          2:25.55   3 
  5 Kaitlyn MacGillis         SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                2:25.72   3 
  6 Olivia Maxton             JR MONMOUTH REGIONA                2:25.79   3 
  7 Rebecca Ley               SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                2:26.51   3 
  8 Amanda Bush               SR CRANFORD                        2:27.33   3 
  9 Enlin Carow               JR ROBBINSVILLE                    2:28.11   3 
 10 Caitlyn Krueger           SR ROBBINSVILLE                    2:30.76   2 
 11 Dianne Ferraro            SR S. PLAINFIELD                   2:30.97   3 
 12 Chasity Docteur           12 RAHWAY                          2:31.90   3 
 13 Danielle Petryk           JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                2:31.96   2 
 14 Nicole Radosti            SO ROBBINSVILLE                    2:32.58   2 
 15 Grace DiGiovanni          FR CRANFORD                        2:34.19   2 
 16 Cristal Vilasoa           SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS                2:34.60   2 
 17 Amanda Ferrera            11 MATAWAN                         2:34.96   2 
 18 Erin Splaine              FR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                2:35.28   2 
 19 Jing Ong                  12 MONMOUTH REGIONA                2:35.32   2 
 20 Kiera Hurley              SR CRANFORD                        2:35.66   3 
 21 Fayte Hay                 SR HILLSIDE                        2:37.49   2 
 22 Megan Boese               JR RARITAN                         2:37.79   2 
 23 corrine dimino            10 HOLMDEL                         2:38.66   1 
 24 Erica Zack                JR VOORHEES                        2:39.72   1 
 25 Bryana Rivera             JR RAHWAY                          2:39.92   2 
 26 Beth Cai                  10 HOLMDEL                         2:40.32   1 
 27 Alexis Wysocki            JR RAHWAY                          2:40.61   2 
 28 Madeline Kearney          SO VOORHEES                        2:41.70   1 
 29 Aiesosa Iyhen             SO HILLSIDE                        2:45.28   2 
 30 Paige Chan                10 HOLMDEL                         2:45.36   1 
 31 Grace Cassidy             JR WALL                            2:46.28   1 
 32 Molly Powers              JR RARITAN                         2:49.10   1 
 33 Olivia DeVirgilio         FR RARITAN                         2:49.52   1 
 34 Lynda Farinella           FR S. PLAINFIELD                   2:50.92   1 
 35 Sarah Malzberg            SR VOORHEES                        2:55.73   1 
 36 Julie Bland               09 MATAWAN                         2:56.88   1 
 37 Abigail Pereira           FR HILLSIDE                        3:22.80   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannah Bonaguidi          12 DELAWARE VALLEY                 5:02.70   2 
  2 Sydney Flyge              SO ROBBINSVILLE                    5:15.21   2 
  3 Rebecca Ley               SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                5:16.28   2 
  4 Lauren Kroepfl            JR ROBBINSVILLE                    5:16.91   2 
  5 Danielle Veliz            11 MATAWAN                         5:27.91   2 
  6 Dianne Ferraro            SR S. PLAINFIELD                   5:30.59   2 
  7 Megan Boese               JR RARITAN                         5:30.80   2 
  8 Lindsay Aschmies          FR CRANFORD                        5:32.20   2 
  9 Olivia Rehder             FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                5:32.68   2 
 10 Emily Hellman             SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                5:33.54   2 
 11 Amanda Johnson            JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                5:39.08   2 
 12 Alexa Circelli            JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                5:40.00   2 
 13 Nicole Cassavell          SO VOORHEES                        5:40.48   2 
 14 Alice Huang                9 HOLMDEL                         5:48.69   1 
 15 Delaney Potter            JR ROBBINSVILLE                    5:57.63   2 
 16 Amanda McElroy            JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                6:02.71   1 
 17 Hannah Hnasko             JR EWING                           6:08.73   1 
 18 Olivia Ragenklint         JR MONMOUTH REGIONA                6:09.01   1 
 19 Emerson Cooper            12 HOLMDEL                         6:14.04   1 
 20 Kira Wilson               11 MATAWAN                         6:14.14   1 
 21 Margaret Duval            SO VOORHEES                        6:15.95   1 
 22 Victoria Fernandez        FR RAHWAY                          6:18.88   1 
 23 Ava Garay                 FR RAHWAY                          6:24.13   1 
 24 Rica Ongsaiko              9 MATAWAN                         6:26.92   1 
 25 Lynda Farinella           FR S. PLAINFIELD                   6:29.88   1 
 26 Danielle Zihlbauer        JR RAHWAY                          6:38.70   1 
 27 Jessica Pszeniczny        JR MONMOUTH REGIONA                6:40.79   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Bonaguidi          12 DELAWARE VALLEY                11:03.12  
  2 Lauren Kroepfl            JR ROBBINSVILLE                   11:15.44  
  3 Rebecca Ley               SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE               11:18.78  
  4 Emily Hellman             SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE               11:34.29  
  5 Sydney Flyge              SO ROBBINSVILLE                   11:35.04  
  6 Casey Hopkins             JR ROBBINSVILLE                   11:55.54  
  7 Cameron Irvine            JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE               11:59.88  
  8 Samantha Ragenklint       FR MONMOUTH REGIONA               12:03.21  
  9 Kristen Molloy            SR MONMOUTH REGIONA               12:07.60  
 10 Gabby DeVito              SR MONMOUTH REGIONA               12:19.92  
 11 Catherine Buzzerio        10 HOLMDEL                        12:27.83  
 12 Julia Kelly               SO CRANFORD                       12:38.59  
 13 Angela Bonetti            SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS               13:31.32  
 14 Pascal Youssef            SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS               14:09.86  
 -- Alannah Clarke            SO CRANFORD                            DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Ellison              12 MATAWAN                            8.79q  3 
  2 Darielle Cross            12 MATAWAN                            8.82q  1 
  3 Emily Boak                SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                   9.13q  4 
  4 Gabrielle Charles         JR RAHWAY                             9.16q  2 
  5 Isabella (keesh) Pinnero  11 HOLMDEL                            9.21q  4 
  6 Braith Dicker             JR ROBBINSVILLE                       9.30q  1 
  7 Assata Edwards            SR RAHWAY                             9.31q  3 
  8 Taylor Davis              11 MATAWAN                            9.46q  2 
  9 Campbell Devlin           FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                   9.69   2 
 10 Lauren Milligan           JR RAHWAY                             9.71   3 
 11 Chloe Hoag                SR ROBBINSVILLE                       9.88   1 
 12 Grace Jamin               FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                  10.06   3 
 13 Pamela Cray               JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                  10.27   4 
 14 Erika Hand                SO WALL                              10.42   1 
 15 Julia Stiffler            SR RARITAN                           10.59   4 
 16 Julianna Montella         11 HOLMDEL                           10.64   4 
 17 Tara Prabhu               SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                  10.65   2 
 18 Julia Hall                 9 HOLMDEL                           10.99   1 
 19 Kelsey Murray             JR RARITAN                           11.07   3 
 20 Alainna Sharp             SO VOORHEES                          11.09   2 
 21 Amanda Quinn              JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                  11.30   4 
 22 Kaitlyn Holtz             JR RARITAN                           11.31   2 
 23 Siret Mann                SO ROBBINSVILLE                      11.33   3 
 24 Destinee Polite           JR S. PLAINFIELD                     11.66   1 
 25 Danaysha Samuel           SO S. PLAINFIELD                     11.70   2 
 26 Keiana Green              FR S. PLAINFIELD                     12.24   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Darielle Cross            12 MATAWAN                 8.82       8.54  
  2 Emma Ellison              12 MATAWAN                 8.79       8.76  
  3 Emily Boak                SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE        9.13       9.01  
  4 Assata Edwards            SR RAHWAY                  9.31       9.07  
  5 Isabella (keesh) Pinnero  11 HOLMDEL                 9.21       9.07  
  6 Gabrielle Charles         JR RAHWAY                  9.16       9.09  
  7 Braith Dicker             JR ROBBINSVILLE            9.30       9.17  
  8 Taylor Davis              11 MATAWAN                 9.46       9.33  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 ROBBINSVILLE                                                 4:12.84   2 
     1) Caitlyn Krueger SR              2) Enlin Carow JR                 
     3) Sarah Mazalewski 9              4) Chelsea Manto FR               
  2 RAHWAY                                                       4:13.37   2 
     1) Abisola Atilola JR              2) Alexis Peterson FR             
     3) Gabrielle Charles JR            4) Assata Edwards SR              
  3 MATAWAN                                                      4:14.11   2 
     1) Danielle Veliz 11               2) Samantha Anderson 11           
     3) Darielle Cross 12               4) Delaena Largie 9               
  4 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .                                        4:16.16   2 
     1) Nicole Trezza JR                2) Kylie Accardi SO               
     3) Cristal Vilasoa SO              4) Kristen Splaine SR             
  5 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN                                            4:17.90   2 
     1) Megan MacGillis SO              2) Kaitlyn MacGillis SO           
     3) Brittany Hofferber JR           4) Grace Hofferber JR             
  6 SNYDER                                                       4:19.35   2 
     1) Nyoki Jones 11                  2) Simone Womack 11               
     3) Shania Robinson 11              4) Vanessa Saiboo 11              
  7 MONMOUTH REGIONAL                                            4:19.45   1 
     1) Olivia Maxton JR                2) Mackenzie Todd SR              
     3) Heather Minue JR                4) Amanda Stone FR                
  8 HILLSIDE                                                     4:19.48   2 
     1) Solange Lubin JR                2) Hope Mekoba JR                 
     3) Nakiyah Whitner FR              4) Fayte Hay SR                   
  9 HOLMDEL                                                      4:19.72   2 
     1) Anna DeSario 11                 2) Sam Moryto 11                  
     3) Keira Yonclas 12                4) Isabella (keesh) Pinnero 11    
 10 RARITAN                                                      4:33.22   1 
     1) Natalie Dalmau SR               2) Devon Moreno JR                
     3) Jenna Yascur SO                 4) Julia Stiffler SR              
     5) Megan Boese JR                  6)                                
 11 VOORHEES                                                     4:53.58   1 
     1) Erica Zack JR                   2) Margaret Sell FR               
     3) Margaret Duval SO               4) Madeline Kearney SO            
 
Girls High Jump Central Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor Grant              JR CRANFORD                        5-00.00  
  2 Bonvie Fosam              JR ROBBINSVILLE                    4-10.00  
  2 Kenedi Facey              SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                4-10.00  
  4 Jennifer Murray           JR VOORHEES                       J4-10.00  
  4 Simone Womack             11 SNYDER                         J4-10.00  
  6 Assata Edwards            SR RAHWAY                         J4-10.00  
  7 Emily Zobian              JR VOORHEES                        4-08.00  
  7 Chasity Docteur           12 RAHWAY                          4-08.00  
  7 Katrina Hand              SR WALL                            4-08.00  
 10 Lauren Skarupsky          SR ROBBINSVILLE                    4-06.00  
 10 Lauren Milligan           JR RAHWAY                          4-06.00  
 10 Jenna Yascur              SO RARITAN                         4-06.00  
 13 Tara Prabhu               SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                4-04.00  
 -- Emily Boak                SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                     NH  
 -- Campbell Devlin           FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                     NH  
 -- Cayla Brewton             JR MONMOUTH REGIONA                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Central Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leah Saifi                JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS               11-00.00  
  2 Keira Yonclas             12 HOLMDEL                        10-06.00  
  3 Lauren Saifi              SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS               10-00.00  
  4 Kaitlyn Holtz             JR RARITAN                         9-00.00  
  5 Emily Boak                SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                8-06.00  
  6 Samantha Staba            JR MONMOUTH REGIONA               J8-06.00  
  7 Lauren Holtz              SO RARITAN                        J8-06.00  
  7 Isabelle Viggiano         11 MATAWAN                        J8-06.00  
  9 Jesse Heyburn             JR CRANFORD                        7-00.00  
  9 Kelsie Hall               SO MONMOUTH REGIONA                7-00.00  
 -- Chloe Hoag                SR ROBBINSVILLE                         NH  
 -- Emily Heath               JR S. PLAINFIELD                        NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Central Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baye Juntunen             SR RARITAN                        36-00.00  
  2 Michelle Almeida          12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS               35-06.25  
  3 Christina Barlik          JR CRANFORD                       35-01.75  
  4 Brianna Atkinson          SO S. PLAINFIELD                  34-05.00  
  5 Kai Byron                 JR ROBBINSVILLE                   33-10.50  
  6 Sallie Johnson            JR MONMOUTH REGIONA               33-09.75  
  7 Roxanne Ramos             11 MATAWAN                        32-06.00  
  8 Jaida West                JR RAHWAY                         32-03.00  
  9 Kailah Turner             FR RAHWAY                         31-08.50  
 10 Alexandra Milan           SR CRANFORD                       31-03.25  
 11 Lauren Boyd               JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS               31-01.75  
 12 Jenna Juntunen            SO RARITAN                        30-06.00  
 13 T'Ea Cameron              JR EWING                          29-10.25  
 14 Nina Vick                 JR S. PLAINFIELD                  29-06.00  
 15 Tara Mastroianni          FR ROBBINSVILLE                   28-08.50  
 16 Imani Vereen              SR EWING                          28-08.00  
 17 Gianna West               12 MATAWAN                        28-02.75  
 18 Courtney Bryan            JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE               27-09.50  
 19 Emilia Stachelek          SO MONMOUTH REGIONA               27-08.50  
 19 Alexa Saldida             SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS               27-08.50  
 21 Stacey Saint-Paul         FR RAHWAY                         27-06.25  
 22 Mary Pilliteri            11 ROBBINSVILLE                   26-11.00  
 23 Stephanie Waters          SO S. PLAINFIELD                  25-09.50  
 24 Beatrice Blanc            SO HILLSIDE                       24-07.25  
 25 Cat Cirigliano            12 HOLMDEL                        23-11.75  
 26 Maia Wilson               SR EWING                          23-10.50  
 27 Dezra Walkowiak           FR RARITAN                        23-08.50  
 28 Svetlana Boyle            SO VOORHEES                       20-08.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaela Thomas              SO BRICK MEMORIAL                     7.39q  4 
  2 Alivia Scott              FR NORTHERN                           7.42q  1 
  3 Kathryn Schoenauer           W. WINDSOR P. BO                   7.52q  5 
  4 Cynthia Currie            FR LAWRENCE                           7.60q  2 
  5 Qadirah Wesley            JR NEPTUNE                            7.61q  5 
  6 Alyssa Hill               JR HAMILTON WEST                      7.71q  6 
  7 Mikayla Fatovic           10 JACKSON LIBERTY                    7.72q  5 
  8 Ty Horne                  SR NORTHERN                           7.73q  3 
  9 Nia Hinds                 SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                   7.74   2 
 10 Sarah Elice               SR COLTS NECK                         7.77   3 
 11 Beatrice Robinson         SR HAMILTON NORTH                     7.78   6 
 12 Kenneithshia Michael      FR NEPTUNE                            7.82   5 
 13 Kayla Jackson             JR NORTHERN                           7.82   1 
 14 Bernadette Cao               W. WINDSOR P. BO                   7.83   6 
 15 Victoria Pawlowska        SR BRICK TWP. HS                      7.84   4 
 16 Madison Rodriguez         10 JACKSON LIBERTY                    7.85   1 
 17 Shania Brown              SO NEPTUNE                            7.86   6 
 18 Brianna Hills             SO LONG BRANCH                        7.87   1 
 19 Meghan Burd               SR HIGHTSTOWN                         7.89   3 
 20 Chase Thomas              FR BURLINGTON TOWNS                   7.90   1 
 21 Jessica Glass             JR BRICK MEMORIAL                     7.91   4 
 22 Ariella Callender         JR HAMILTON WEST                      7.99   4 
 23 Sasha Louis               JR HAMILTON NORTH                     8.01   2 
 24 Quajanay White            SO FREEHOLD BORO                      8.02   4 
 25 Devyn Kennedy             FR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                     8.07   2 
 26 Katira Cooper              9 LONG BRANCH                        8.07   6 
 27 Brianna Luongo            SO COLTS NECK                         8.09   2 
 28 Nicole Cerasi             FR HAMILTON EAST                      8.11   3 
 29 Va'Shayna Williams        10 JACKSON LIBERTY                    8.12   5 
 30 Cassandra Amanfu          FR BURLINGTON TOWNS                   8.13   3 
 31 Madison Newman            FR JACKSON MEMORIAL                   8.16   5 
 32 Katie Beisswanger         SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP                     8.19   1 
 33 Nicole Miller             SR FREEHOLD BORO                      8.22   1 
 34 Dayvonna Gill             SO LONG BRANCH                        8.26   5 
 35 Jerneice Morton           JR JACKSON MEMORIAL                   8.29   6 
 36 Samantha Fioto            SR FREEHOLD BORO                      8.30   2 
 37 Maggie Beisswanger        SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP                     8.32   3 
 38 Abigail Rubenstein        JR ALLENTOWN                          8.37   2 
 39 Emily Mihov               FR LAWRENCE                           8.38   3 
 40 Kathleen Finnegan         FR JACKSON MEMORIAL                   8.38   6 
 41 Mikayla Aime              SR LAWRENCE                           8.41   4 
 42 Ashley Navarro            SO HAMILTON EAST                      8.45   2 
 43 Courtney Danser           JR HAMILTON EAST                      8.57   4 
 44 Heather Rainford          SO ALLENTOWN                          8.61   3 
 45 Shaune Palms              SR HAMILTON NORTH                     8.64   6 
 46 Nikolette Rizzo           SR ALLENTOWN                          8.92   5 
 -- Edwina Gulama                W. WINDSOR P. BO                     DQ   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaela Thomas              SO BRICK MEMORIAL          7.39       7.34  
  2 Alivia Scott              FR NORTHERN                7.42       7.43  
  3 Kathryn Schoenauer           W. WINDSOR P. BO        7.52       7.45  
  4 Cynthia Currie            FR LAWRENCE                7.60       7.48  
  5 Ty Horne                  SR NORTHERN                7.73       7.63  
  6 Qadirah Wesley            JR NEPTUNE                 7.61       7.64  
  7 Mikayla Fatovic           10 JACKSON LIBERTY         7.72       7.71  
  8 Alyssa Hill               JR HAMILTON WEST           7.71       7.72  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bernadette Cao               W. WINDSOR P. BO                1:00.21   6 
  2 Kayla Jackson             JR NORTHERN                        1:00.79   6 
  3 Natisha Simon             JR HIGHTSTOWN                      1:01.50   6 
  4 Nia Hinds                 SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                1:01.54   6 
  5 Edwina Gulama                W. WINDSOR P. BO                1:01.80   6 
  6 Beatrice Robinson         SR HAMILTON NORTH                  1:01.85   5 
  7 Kathryn Schoenauer           W. WINDSOR P. BO                1:01.87   6 
  8 Chase Thomas              FR BURLINGTON TOWNS                1:03.62   3 
  9 Kassidy Mulryne           SO ALLENTOWN                       1:03.71   5 
 10 Alivia Scott              FR NORTHERN                        1:04.23   5 
 11 Sataya Gordon             JR LAWRENCE                        1:04.28   5 
 12 Aisha Odejobi             JR NEPTUNE                         1:04.78   3 
 13 Ashley Navarro            SO HAMILTON EAST                   1:04.83   2 
 14 Tochi Chinedu             JR FREEHOLD BORO                   1:04.97   4 
 15 Mijah Collier             SO LAWRENCE                        1:04.99   6 
 16 Taylor Niedzielski        SO COLTS NECK                      1:05.38   3 
 17 Cassandra Amanfu          FR BURLINGTON TOWNS                1:05.53   4 
 18 Alexandra Pommerencke     12 JACKSON LIBERTY                 1:06.19   3 
 19 Mya Daniels               SO LONG BRANCH                     1:06.44   5 
 20 Courtney Danser           JR HAMILTON EAST                   1:06.74   2 
 21 Breana Vaughn             12 NORTHERN                        1:06.95   3 
 22 Erica Sammarco            FR COLTS NECK                      1:07.00   3 
 23 Anastasia Revenidis       SR HAMILTON WEST                   1:07.13   2 
 24 Devyn Kennedy             FR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  1:07.26   4 
 25 Christina Racine          SO HAMILTON NORTH                  1:07.49   1 
 26 Paige Donegan             11 JACKSON LIBERTY                 1:07.62   4 
 27 Veronica Tobing           JR JACKSON MEMORIAL                1:07.63   2 
 28 Kaley Stinson             SR HAMILTON EAST                   1:07.69   1 
 29 Meghan Iurato             10 JACKSON LIBERTY                 1:07.94   4 
 30 Katrina Balzotti          JR COLTS NECK                      1:08.02   2 
 31 Laura Tashian             SR FREEHOLD BORO                   1:08.09   5 
 32 Ireland Flood             JR NEPTUNE                         1:08.19   4 
 33 Chisom Chinedu            JR FREEHOLD BORO                   1:08.64   5 
 34 Fatima Casiano-Agosto     JR HAMILTON WEST                   1:08.95   1 
 35 Isabel Miranda            FR HAMILTON NORTH                  1:08.96   1 
 36 Rebecca Adekunle          JR LONG BRANCH                     1:08.98   4 
 37 Jasmine Davis             JR HAMILTON WEST                   1:09.65   1 
 38 Cassidy Johnson           SR JACKSON MEMORIAL                1:09.92   1 
 39 Joey Epstein              SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  1:10.08   1 
 40 Essence Lopez             JR NEPTUNE                         1:10.82   2 
 41 Dulce Pineda              SO LAWRENCE                        1:11.22   2 
 -- Brianna Hills             SO LONG BRANCH                          DQ   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christina Rancan             W. WINDSOR P. BO                2:18.19   3 
  2 Haley Rich                   W. WINDSOR P. BO                2:21.64   3 
  3 Stephanie O'Horo          JR COLTS NECK                      2:23.19   3 
  4 Michela Cholak            SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  2:24.43   3 
  5 Samantha Corallo           9 JACKSON LIBERTY                 2:25.18   3 
  6 Tianna Saade                 W. WINDSOR P. BO                2:25.87   3 
  7 Kennedy Gerratt           11 JACKSON MEMORIAL                2:30.50   3 
  8 Jesse Bragger             JR ALLENTOWN                       2:31.59   3 
  9 Alexa Robinson            SO JACKSON MEMORIAL                2:32.97   3 
 10 Cj Morris                 12 HIGHTSTOWN                      2:34.87   3 
 11 Kelsey Raymond            JR NORTHERN                        2:36.46   2 
 12 Elizabeth Safarian        SR JACKSON MEMORIAL                2:36.53   2 
 13 Shivani Shah              JR FREEHOLD BORO                   2:39.74   2 
 14 Bryn Horner               FR NEPTUNE                         2:40.44   2 
 15 Emily Farrell             12 JACKSON LIBERTY                 2:40.53   2 
 16 Margaret Tran             SO LAWRENCE                        2:41.46   2 
 17 Amelia Gilch              FR ALLENTOWN                       2:45.36   2 
 18 Hope Beyer                SR BRICK MEMORIAL                  2:45.92   3 
 19 Summer Egbert             JR BRICK MEMORIAL                  2:46.45   2 
 20 Samantha Tendler          SR ALLENTOWN                       2:46.47   2 
 21 Anastasia Revenidis       SR HAMILTON WEST                   2:48.11   1 
 22 Cait McConnell             9 HIGHTSTOWN                      2:49.66   2 
 23 Isabella Gonzalez         FR BRICK MEMORIAL                  2:50.73   1 
 24 Julie Ghaul               SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                2:53.06   1 
 25 Ashley Goyette            JR HAMILTON WEST                   2:54.22   1 
 26 Hailey Bachich            SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                2:55.09   1 
 27 Sydney Sarno              SO HAMILTON EAST                   2:55.86   1 
 28 Catherine Peluso          FR HAMILTON NORTH                  2:56.30   1 
 29 Haylee Simonsen           JR NORTHERN                        2:56.97   1 
 30 Samantha Obara            12 JACKSON LIBERTY                 2:59.38   2 
 31 Sierra Wallace            JR HAMILTON NORTH                  3:00.27   1 
 32 Meaghan McTamney          JR HAMILTON WEST                   3:04.52   1 
 33 Stefany Donado            FR HAMILTON NORTH                  3:16.17   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christina Rancan             W. WINDSOR P. BO                5:03.10   2 
  2 Grace Dwyer               SR HAMILTON NORTH                  5:16.72   2 
  3 Haley Rich                   W. WINDSOR P. BO                5:17.19   2 
  4 Raeann Giannattasio       JR COLTS NECK                      5:18.70   2 
  5 Kennedy Gerratt           11 JACKSON MEMORIAL                5:19.84   2 
  6 Emma Meiczinger           SR HAMILTON EAST                   5:20.65   2 
  7 Devon Hoernlein           SO ALLENTOWN                       5:21.34   2 
  8 Colleen Megerle           FR COLTS NECK                      5:24.45   2 
  9 Hope Beyer                SR BRICK MEMORIAL                  5:24.77   2 
 10 Kelsey Kobus                 W. WINDSOR P. BO                5:24.98   2 
 11 Jesse Bragger             JR ALLENTOWN                       5:40.60   2 
 12 Justina Eckhardt          SR HAMILTON NORTH                  5:57.81   1 
 13 Jaclyn Loftus             SR FREEHOLD BORO                   5:57.97   2 
 14 Hadley Borkowski          10 ALLENTOWN                       6:05.64   1 
 15 Brea Zellner              JR LAWRENCE                        6:05.81   1 
 16 Caitlyn Henry             FR BURLINGTON TOWNS                6:08.24   1 
 17 Erica DiNapoli            SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  6:08.90   2 
 18 Gabrielle Latzsch         JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  6:11.77   1 
 19 Michaela Donnelly         FR HAMILTON NORTH                  6:13.85   1 
 20 Alexa Dunteman            SR NORTHERN                        6:17.82   1 
 21 Alexa Cowan               FR BRICK MEMORIAL                  6:18.91   1 
 22 Tori Bury                 JR BRICK MEMORIAL                  6:19.37   1 
 23 Chantell Shalack          SR NORTHERN                        6:20.24   1 
 24 Caitlin Yang               9 HIGHTSTOWN                      6:29.71   1 
 25 Amanda Anderson           FR HAMILTON EAST                   6:34.45   1 
 26 Dana Pospischil           JR NORTHERN                        6:42.18   1 
 27 Meaghan McTamney          JR HAMILTON WEST                   6:57.15   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Central Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christina Rancan             W. WINDSOR P. BO               11:12.03  
  2 Grace Dwyer               SR HAMILTON NORTH                 11:15.50  
  3 Caitlin O'Brien           SR JACKSON MEMORIAL               11:24.35  
  4 Emma Meiczinger           SR HAMILTON EAST                  11:27.02  
  5 Kelsey Kobus                 W. WINDSOR P. BO               11:47.93  
  6 Dayna Luma                SR BRICK MEMORIAL                 11:58.11  
  7 Julia Mao                    W. WINDSOR P. BO               12:03.04  
  8 Sara Gutter               JR ALLENTOWN                      12:22.93  
  9 Elizabeth O'Horo          FR COLTS NECK                     12:25.28  
 10 Sam Swider                JR BRICK MEMORIAL                 12:37.81  
 11 Ashley Dunteman           SR NORTHERN                       12:39.08  
 12 Samantha Corallo           9 JACKSON LIBERTY                12:50.02  
 13 Emily Farrell             12 JACKSON LIBERTY                12:52.72  
 14 Dominique Masia           JR COLTS NECK                     12:58.72  
 15 Kaitlyn Sauickie          FR JACKSON MEMORIAL               13:04.91  
 16 Julia Moir                JR JACKSON MEMORIAL               13:17.64  
 17 Justina Eckhardt          SR HAMILTON NORTH                 13:21.81  
 18 Jamie Colivita            12 HIGHTSTOWN                     13:27.20  
 19 Rachel Soto-Garcia        FR HAMILTON NORTH                 14:36.59  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Clayton             SR BRICK MEMORIAL                     8.85q  3 
  2 Kathryn Schoenauer           W. WINDSOR P. BO                   8.86q  2 
  3 Bernadette Cao               W. WINDSOR P. BO                   8.90q  4 
  4 Mijah Collier             SO LAWRENCE                           9.14q  1 
  5 Chisom Chinedu            JR FREEHOLD BORO                      9.28q  3 
  6 Sasha Louis               JR HAMILTON NORTH                     9.34q  3 
  7 Nicole Miller             SR FREEHOLD BORO                      9.78q  4 
  8 Viviane Liao                 W. WINDSOR P. BO                   9.84q  1 
  9 Jessica Glass             JR BRICK MEMORIAL                     9.93   1 
 10 Emily Scott               SR BRICK MEMORIAL                    10.04   1 
 11 Emily Bekampis            JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                    10.04   4 
 12 Samantha Fioto            SR FREEHOLD BORO                     10.04   2 
 13 Sydney Maxwell            SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP                    10.29   3 
 14 Sarah Elice               SR COLTS NECK                        10.32   2 
 15 Carly Roche               SO ALLENTOWN                         10.47   2 
 16 Rackell Charles           JR HAMILTON NORTH                    10.48   4 
 17 Madison Newman            FR JACKSON MEMORIAL                  10.55   1 
 18 Hannah Schuessler-diaz    SO HAMILTON WEST                     10.57   4 
 19 Nelle Evans               JR LAWRENCE                          10.70   1 
 20 Skyler Hurley             JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                    10.75   4 
 21 Rachel Gasser             SO JACKSON MEMORIAL                  10.82   4 
 22 Andie Floreal             JR HAMILTON NORTH                    10.82   2 
 23 Jacqueline Policari       SO JACKSON MEMORIAL                  10.83   3 
 24 Jasmine Davis             JR HAMILTON WEST                     10.87   2 
 25 Carly Oconnor                JACKSON LIBERTY                   11.27   3 
 26 Bethany Olejarz           11 JACKSON LIBERTY                   11.41   1 
 27 Siani Merrill             FR HAMILTON WEST                     11.71   3 
 28 Kayla Mauro               11 JACKSON LIBERTY                   11.82   3 
 29 Funmi Aka-Bashorun        SO LAWRENCE                          13.49   2 
 -- Kassidy Mulryne           SO ALLENTOWN                            DQ   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathryn Schoenauer           W. WINDSOR P. BO        8.86       8.55  
  2 Emily Clayton             SR BRICK MEMORIAL          8.85       8.65  
  3 Mijah Collier             SO LAWRENCE                9.14       8.89  
  4 Bernadette Cao               W. WINDSOR P. BO        8.90       9.14  
  5 Sasha Louis               JR HAMILTON NORTH          9.34       9.25  
  6 Chisom Chinedu            JR FREEHOLD BORO           9.28       9.45  
  7 Nicole Miller             SR FREEHOLD BORO           9.78       9.83  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 W. WINDSOR P. BORO SOUTH                                     4:09.57   2 
     1) Kathryn Schoenauer              2) Bernadette Cao                 
     3) Samantha Schattin               4) Edwina Gulama                  
  2 COLTS NECK                                                   4:18.59   2 
     1) Stephanie O'Horo JR             2) Sarah Elice SR                 
     3) Julia Saffaye JR                4) Raeann Giannattasio JR         
  3 BRICK MEMORIAL                                               4:20.64   2 
     1) Jessica Glass JR                2) Dayna Luma SR                  
     3) Jaela Thomas SO                 4) Hope Beyer SR                  
  4 NORTHERN BURLINGTON                                          4:22.26   2 
     1) Kayla Jackson JR                2) Alivia Scott FR                
     3) Breana Vaughn 12                4) Ty Horne SR                    
  5 ALLENTOWN                                                    4:23.17   1 
     1) Kassidy Mulryne SO              2) Carly Roche SO                 
     3) Kaitlyn Bergen FR               4) Heather Rainford SO            
  6 LAWRENCE                                                     4:24.61   2 
     1) Sataya Gordon JR                2) Nelle Evans JR                 
     3) Afreen Satarwalla FR            4) Mijah Collier SO               
  7 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                             4:25.18   1 
     1) Veronica Tobing JR              2) Elizabeth Safarian SR          
     3) Jerneice Morton JR              4) Kennedy Gerratt 11             
  8 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP                                          4:25.64   1 
     1) Nicole Binkley SO               2) Elana Belton FR                
     3) Heather Krawsek SO              4) Rachael Mends SO               
  9 JACKSON LIBERTY                                              4:27.43   2 
     1) Meghan Iurato 10                2) Carly Oconnor                  
     3) Alexandra Pommerencke 12        4) Samantha Obara 12              
 10 HIGHTSTOWN                                                   4:39.92   1 
     1) Meghan Burd SR                  2) Sarah Woodill SR               
     3) Natisha Simon JR                4) Becky Yeager FR                
 11 HAMILTON WEST                                                4:40.21   1 
     1) Fatima Casiano-Agosto JR        2) Jasmine Davis JR               
     3) Hannah Schuessler-diaz SO       4) Anastasia Revenidis SR         
 12 HAMILTON NORTH                                               5:05.52   1 
     1) Cardarwinda Detournelle FR      2) Marie Bosquet JR               
     3) Elling Johnny JR                4) Julianna Spatula 10            
 
Girls High Jump Central Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlee Smith              SR HAMILTON WEST                   5-04.00  
  2 Nia Hinds                 SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                5-02.00  
  3 Yohanny Rodriguez         SR HAMILTON WEST                  J5-02.00  
  4 Kassidy Mulryne           SO ALLENTOWN                       5-00.00  
  4 Emily Clayton             SR BRICK MEMORIAL                  5-00.00  
  6 Nwaneka Chinedu           JR FREEHOLD BORO                   4-08.00  
  6 Shade Oshiyemi            FR NEPTUNE                         4-08.00  
  6 Kathleen Ciccarone        SR FREEHOLD BORO                   4-08.00  
  9 Skyler Hurley             JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  4-06.00  
  9 Jennifer Witt             FR FREEHOLD BORO                   4-06.00  
  9 Sydney Maxwell            SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  4-06.00  
 12 khori jones                  HAMILTON WEST                   4-04.00  
 12 Jennifer Zoll             SO LAWRENCE                        4-04.00  
 12 Starnie Charles           SO HAMILTON NORTH                  4-04.00  
 12 Emily Scott               SR BRICK MEMORIAL                  4-04.00  
 -- Julia Dalton              SO COLTS NECK                           NH  
 -- Mackenzie Meglio             JACKSON LIBERTY                      NH  
 -- Brianna Luongo            SO COLTS NECK                           NH  
 -- Madison Rodriguez         10 JACKSON LIBERTY                      NH  
 -- Kristin Yoo               12 JACKSON LIBERTY                      NH  
 -- Danaysha Samuel           SO S. PLAINFIELD                        NH  
 -- Keiana Green              FR S. PLAINFIELD                        NH  
 -- Sasha Louis               JR HAMILTON NORTH                       NH  
 -- Andie Floreal             JR HAMILTON NORTH                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Central Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caitlin Veneziano         12 JACKSON LIBERTY                 9-00.00  
  2 Sharon Jennings           SR BRICK TWP. HS                   8-06.00  
  3 Carly Roche               SO ALLENTOWN                       8-00.00  
  4 Kimberly Yoo              11 JACKSON LIBERTY                J8-00.00  
  5 Ariella Callender         JR HAMILTON WEST                   7-06.00  
  6 Peyton Burgy              SR ALLENTOWN                       7-00.00  
 -- Nicole Amato              SR ALLENTOWN                            NH  
 -- Desiree Ramos             SO HAMILTON WEST                        NH  
 -- Gianna Rusignuolo         SO BRICK TWP. HS                        NH  
 -- Julia Dalton              SO COLTS NECK                           NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Central Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danielle Notarfrancesco   11 JACKSON LIBERTY                41-05.00  
  2 Hannah Donkor-Wisner      SR HAMILTON WEST                  37-08.25  
  3 Alexis Schuldes           SR JACKSON MEMORIAL               37-06.00  
  4 Sophia Bartolini          11 JACKSON LIBERTY                36-08.75  
  5 Emma Vasen                SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP                 34-11.25  
  6 KyAra McCray              JR HAMILTON NORTH                 34-09.00  
  7 Lorna Drexler             JR ALLENTOWN                      34-06.25  
  8 Alison Chomsky            SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                 31-02.00  
  9 Mildred Barhelemy         FR BRICK MEMORIAL                 30-08.25  
 10 Samira Van der Laan       FR HIGHTSTOWN                     30-06.00  
 11 Andromeda Cornelius       12 JACKSON MEMORIAL               30-05.00  
 12 Jessica Sievers           SR BRICK MEMORIAL                 30-02.25  
 13 Jocelyn Rueben            SO BURLINGTON TOWNS               29-07.50  
 14 Lindsay McCabe            FR BRICK TWP. HS                  29-06.00  
 15 Katie Ashe                FR BRICK TWP. HS                  29-02.00  
 16 Tyrah Andrews             SR JACKSON MEMORIAL               28-10.50  
 17 Fenway Lubiak             FR HIGHTSTOWN                     28-10.25  
 17 Sakari Van der Laan       JR HIGHTSTOWN                     28-10.25  
 19 Cathrine Grillo           SO COLTS NECK                     28-09.50  
 20 Abigail Williams          FR FREEHOLD BORO                  28-05.25  
 21 Cierra Sims               JR FREEHOLD BORO                  28-00.00  
 22 Lorie Deravil             SO LAWRENCE                       27-10.50  
 23 Jamie Dimario             SR COLTS NECK                     26-07.50  
 24 Jillian Romero            SO BRICK TWP. HS                  26-04.25  
 25 Angelica Crespo           JR ALLENTOWN                      25-11.25  
 26 Carly Bethea              JR LAWRENCE                       25-07.75  
 27 Alana Carl                SR COLTS NECK                     25-04.00  
 28 Serina Victor                W. WINDSOR P. BO               25-00.50  
 29 Kathleen Blain            FR HAMILTON NORTH                 22-03.00  
 30 Brianna Bombacie          11 JACKSON LIBERTY                22-00.25  
 31 Jolena D'Amore               W. WINDSOR P. BO               21-10.00  
 32 Nina Hatala                  W. WINDSOR P. BO               21-09.50  
 33 Latifa Masuod             SO LAWRENCE                       20-11.00  
 34 Adena Robinson            SO HAMILTON NORTH                 18-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marteese Jones            JR S. PLAINFIELD                      6.69q  5 
  2 Thomas Kalietta           11 MATAWAN                            6.73q  3 
  3 Steven Walier             12 HOLMDEL                            6.76q  4 
  4 Nasir Velez               JR RAHWAY                             6.82q  1 
  5 Ruben Torres              SR S. PLAINFIELD                      6.85q  2 
  6 Andrew Aguilera           JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                   6.91q  5 
  7 Carlos Senfis             SR SNYDER                             6.91q  1 
  8 Ryan McKeown              SR ROBBINSVILLE                       6.92q  1 
  9 adam chang                12 HOLMDEL                            6.93   2 
 10 Keshan Carson             JR RAHWAY                             6.96   5 
 11 Ethan Goldenthal          11 MATAWAN                            6.99   2 
 12 Denilson Vincent          SO HILLSIDE                           7.00   1 
 13 Tyler Denman              SR RAHWAY                             7.01   4 
 14 Evan Stuart               SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                   7.03   5 
 15 Justin Scotto             SO ROBBINSVILLE                       7.09   3 
 16 Jeremiah Boger            SR SNYDER                             7.10   3 
 17 Dante Bergamotto          12 HOLMDEL                            7.14   3 
 18 Bryan Walker              SR MONMOUTH REGIONA                   7.15   2 
 19 Jack Memoli               SO VOORHEES                           7.16   4 
 20 Jawuan James              FR SNYDER                             7.17   5 
 21 Kojo Colecraft            JR ROBBINSVILLE                       7.19   3 
 22 Jamaal Hall               FR MONMOUTH REGIONA                   7.21   1 
 22 Edgardo Villafane         SO NORTH PLAINFIELD                   7.21   4 
 24 Jasper Lee                SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                   7.21   1 
 25 Kyle Latty                JR EWING                              7.24   4 
 25 Matthew Miller            JR WALL                               7.24   2 
 27 Jesse Wolfson             12 DELAWARE VALLEY                    7.26   1 
 28 Luke Nadolny              JR CRANFORD                           7.28   5 
 29 Naseair Prince             9 NORTH PLAINFIELD                   7.31   2 
 30 John Vail                 11 MATAWAN                            7.31   4 
 31 Jibril Pray               12 HILLSIDE                           7.34   2 
 32 Jhovonn Saturne           SO HILLSIDE                           7.36   3 
 33 Rashawn Williams          JR EWING                              7.37   5 
 34 Kenneth Friend            JR RARITAN                            7.41   3 
 35 Michael Broslawski        SO VOORHEES                           7.65   3 
 36 Peter Natsis              FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                   7.71   2 
 37 Andre Eason               SO NORTH PLAINFIELD                   7.82   5 
 38 Vincent Hart              SO RARITAN                            7.84   1 
 39 Cameron Hull              SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                   7.93   4 
 -- Bernard Gonzalez          SR S. PLAINFIELD                        DQ   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas Kalietta           11 MATAWAN                 6.73       6.67  
  2 Steven Walier             12 HOLMDEL                 6.76       6.71  
  3 Marteese Jones            JR S. PLAINFIELD           6.69       6.75  
  4 Ruben Torres              SR S. PLAINFIELD           6.85       6.82  
  5 Carlos Senfis             SR SNYDER                  6.91       6.84  
  6 Andrew Aguilera           JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS        6.91       6.86  
  7 Nasir Velez               JR RAHWAY                  6.82       6.90  
  8 Ryan McKeown              SR ROBBINSVILLE            6.92       6.94  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas Kalietta           11 MATAWAN                           50.87   6 
  2 Ruben Torres              SR S. PLAINFIELD                     52.63   6 
  3 Evan Stuart               SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                  53.11   4 
  4 Bryce Lyew                12 MATAWAN                           53.29   6 
  5 Nasir Velez               JR RAHWAY                            53.38   5 
  6 Viraj Sampat              12 HOLMDEL                           53.50   6 
  7 Vernon Harrison           SR SNYDER                            53.51   4 
  8 Roman Rychkov             SO ROBBINSVILLE                      53.56   6 
  9 Lenworth Wilson           SR RAHWAY                            53.67   6 
 10 Raul Torres               SO RAHWAY                            53.75   5 
 11 Ryan Dec                  JR VOORHEES                          54.07   5 
 12 Andrew Aguilera           JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                  54.08   6 
 13 Caleb Brien               FR ROBBINSVILLE                      54.31   4 
 14 Zach Hall                 09 MATAWAN                           54.44   3 
 15 Caleb Kuberiet            JR S. PLAINFIELD                     54.54   5 
 16 Nicolo Primerano          12 HOLMDEL                           54.60   5 
 17 Jawuan James              FR SNYDER                            55.10   5 
 18 Carlos Senfis             SR SNYDER                            55.49   5 
 19 Maxwell Page              FR VOORHEES                          55.73   2 
 20 Garrett Horowitz          FR ROBBINSVILLE                      56.12   3 
 21 Jabril Pray               SR HILLSIDE                          56.21   2 
 22 Nathan McAlister          JR HILLSIDE                          56.34   1 
 23 Jeremy Samuel             SR EWING                             56.36   2 
 24 Michael Petsch            SO RARITAN                           56.39   2 
 25 Raeon Cohen               JR S. PLAINFIELD                     56.58   3 
 26 Lucas Ramadan             SR CRANFORD                          56.91   2 
 27 Bryan Walker              SR MONMOUTH REGIONA                  56.97   4 
 28 Ethan Hoffman-Francis     JR MONMOUTH REGIONA                  57.05   3 
 29 Christian Handcock        SR HILLSIDE                          57.23   4 
 30 Henry Schlosky            JR WALL                              57.35   1 
 31 Pete McKay                JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                  57.36   2 
 32 Matthew Cawley            SO RARITAN                           57.50   2 
 33 Frederico Toxqui          11 NORTH PLAINFIELD                  57.59   1 
 34 Rashawn Williams          JR EWING                             57.70   3 
 35 Tyler Szczech             FR CRANFORD                          57.88   2 
 36 Alex Longo                10 HOLMDEL                           58.23   3 
 37 Christopher McLaughlin    11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS                  58.42   1 
 38 Jordon Watkins            JR EWING                             58.53   3 
 39 Jack Memoli               SO VOORHEES                          58.53   4 
 40 Anthony Cinko             JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                  59.01   1 
 41 Christopher Caputi        SR RARITAN                           59.33   4 
 42 Nahijee Cross             SR MONMOUTH REGIONA                  59.94   1 
 43 Peter Natsis              FR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                1:00.31   1 
 44 Kyle Fuenlas              SR NORTH PLAINFIELD                1:00.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zach Michon               12 ROBBINSVILLE                    1:59.97   3 
  2 Louis DiLaurenzio         SO RARITAN                         2:00.38   3 
  3 Corey Mcghie              JR RAHWAY                          2:02.80   3 
  4 Charlie Serrano            9 MATAWAN                         2:03.56   3 
  5 Joseph Barbaro            11 HOLMDEL                         2:05.07   3 
  6 Matt Smith                11 MATAWAN                         2:05.34   3 
  7 William Armstrong         11 DELAWARE VALLEY                 2:06.84   3 
  8 Sean Murphy               SR RARITAN                         2:07.10   2 
  9 Stavros Xanthacos         SR WALL                            2:07.33   1 
 10 Dylan LoPresti             9 MATAWAN                         2:08.05   3 
 11 Michael Zacieracha        10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS                2:08.23   2 
 12 Tim Krick                 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS                2:08.47   2 
 13 Christopher Dias          FR RAHWAY                          2:09.03   2 
 14 Ryan Eusebi               SO RARITAN                         2:10.16   2 
 15 Srithanay Parvataneni     10 HOLMDEL                         2:10.45   2 
 16 Jared Mascarinas          JR RAHWAY                          2:11.05   3 
 17 Ian Andrew                JR CRANFORD                        2:11.97   2 
 18 Ethan Hoffman-Francis     JR MONMOUTH REGIONA                2:12.42   1 
 19 Cole Stevens              JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                2:12.43   2 
 20 Matt Scott                JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                2:12.66   2 
 21 Max Bacall                JR CRANFORD                        2:12.79   2 
 22 Nolan Berry               SR S. PLAINFIELD                   2:12.84   2 
 23 Kyle Sookhu               JR S. PLAINFIELD                   2:13.08   2 
 24 Jacob Dispenza            JR VOORHEES                        2:13.58   3 
 25 Alexander Frolov          JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                2:14.28   1 
 26 Shameek Ray               SR ROBBINSVILLE                    2:16.22   1 
 27 Dan Milo                  SR ROBBINSVILLE                    2:19.64   2 
 28 Tyler Lanier              JR SNYDER                          2:20.58   1 
 29 Franklin Musnuff          JR VOORHEES                        2:21.28   1 
 30 Anthony Cinko             JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                2:22.15   1 
 31 Thomas Stickles           FR CRANFORD                        2:23.15   1 
 32 Matt Cowell               JR VOORHEES                        2:24.55   3 
 33 Mathew Rainford           JR HILLSIDE                        2:29.72   1 
 34 Roberto Amaya             SR HILLSIDE                        2:31.03   1 
 35 Arslan Chaudry            SO SNYDER                          2:32.08   1 
 36 Brandon Pascale           FR S. PLAINFIELD                   2:32.58   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zach Michon               12 ROBBINSVILLE                    4:25.10   2 
  2 Brendan McGill            SR VOORHEES                        4:31.71   2 
  3 Corey Mcghie              JR RAHWAY                          4:33.92   2 
  4 Bobby Hastie              11 ROBBINSVILLE                    4:36.50   2 
  5 Evan Minor                JR VOORHEES                        4:36.70   2 
  6 Joseph Barbaro            11 HOLMDEL                         4:36.82   2 
  7 Richard Kasper            SR ROBBINSVILLE                    4:37.62   2 
  8 Sean Murphy               SR RARITAN                         4:41.47   2 
  9 Donavan Hackley           JR RARITAN                         4:44.64   2 
 10 Trevor Aschmies           JR CRANFORD                        4:47.03   2 
 11 Ryan Morello              JR VOORHEES                        4:56.52   2 
 12 Nicholas Amodeo           SO RARITAN                         4:58.00   2 
 13 Sean O'Donnell            SR CRANFORD                        4:58.63   2 
 14 Sean Hansen               12 HOLMDEL                         5:00.80   2 
 15 Ethan Brackman            SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                5:01.14   1 
 16 Cole Stevens              JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                5:02.55   2 
 17 Liam Lynch                FR CRANFORD                        5:03.08   2 
 18 Benedictus Bago           FR SNYDER                          5:03.66   1 
 19 Jordy Garcia              SO RAHWAY                          5:05.72   1 
 20 Mathew Rainford           JR HILLSIDE                        5:05.90   1 
 21 Ethan Fajerman            SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE                5:07.10   1 
 22 Nick Young                SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                5:09.25   1 
 23 Bryce Denman              SO RAHWAY                          5:10.70   1 
 24 Liam Foster               SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS                5:11.03   1 
 25 Pablo Rodriguez           SR S. PLAINFIELD                   5:12.20   1 
 26 Jack Bland                10 MATAWAN                         5:13.97   1 
 27 Roberto Amaya             SR HILLSIDE                        5:24.14   1 
 28 Nicholas Scalera          SR S. PLAINFIELD                   5:25.07   1 
 29 Mordecai Onsongo          FR SNYDER                          5:33.18   1 
 30 Ryan Bali                 FR S. PLAINFIELD                   5:35.01   1 
 31 Melvin Temu               SO SNYDER                          5:39.61   1 
 32 Rahim Williams            JR NORTH PLAINFIELD                5:44.98   1 
 33 Alejandro Yumigauno       SO NORTH PLAINFIELD                5:48.15   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robert Whitney            SR VOORHEES                        9:39.36   2 
  2 Chris Romero              SO VOORHEES                        9:48.37   2 
  3 Richard Kasper            SR ROBBINSVILLE                    9:50.09   2 
  4 Bobby Hastie              11 ROBBINSVILLE                   10:09.02   2 
  5 Odrigue Joseph            SR RAHWAY                         10:09.63   2 
  6 Tomas Gonzalez            12 HOLMDEL                        10:11.86   2 
  7 Christian Roberts         SR ROBBINSVILLE                   10:14.56   2 
  8 Matthew Vira              12 VOORHEES                       10:22.42   2 
  9 Tom Whitehead             JR CRANFORD                       10:38.78   2 
 10 Donavan Hackley           JR RARITAN                        10:41.51   2 
 11 Matthew Carmichael        12 MATAWAN                        10:41.57   2 
 12 Rodrigue Joseph           SR RAHWAY                         10:48.97   2 
 13 Benedictus Bago           FR SNYDER                         10:49.27   1 
 14 Anthony Flores            JR MONMOUTH REGIONA               10:52.42   1 
 15 Logan Calichman           SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS               10:57.62   1 
 16 Keith Brown               SO CRANFORD                       11:00.32   1 
 17 Jesse Powers              JR RARITAN                        11:02.27   1 
 18 Stanley Cai               12 HOLMDEL                        11:12.53   1 
 19 Nick Zambrotta            SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS               11:15.31   1 
 20 Mark Carrero              FR RAHWAY                         11:23.74   1 
 21 Dean Hernandez            SO MONMOUTH REGIONA               11:31.72   1 
 22 Andrew Cahill             FR GOVERNOR LIVINGS               11:48.88   1 
 23 Troy Harzula              SO S. PLAINFIELD                  11:59.87   1 
 24 Pablo Rodriguez           SR S. PLAINFIELD                  12:18.62   1 
 25 Nicholas Farinella        JR S. PLAINFIELD                  13:19.75   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dave Alston               11 MATAWAN                            7.81q  1 
  2 Christopher Caputi        SR RARITAN                            8.19q  3 
  3 Doug Ladzinksi            SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS                   8.19q  4 
  4 Bryant Gilliam            SR EWING                              8.20q  2 
  5 Jack Memoli               SO VOORHEES                           8.22q  2 
  6 Andrew Aguilera           JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                   8.25q  3 
  7 Liam Nappi                11 MATAWAN                            8.25q  4 
  8 Nicolo Primerano          12 HOLMDEL                            8.26q  2 
  9 Michael DeAngelis         JR S. PLAINFIELD                      8.34   3 
 10 adam chang                12 HOLMDEL                            8.34   4 
 11 Aska Gaines               SR ROBBINSVILLE                       8.39   4 
 12 River Dress               JR S. PLAINFIELD                      8.58   3 
 13 Keshan Carson             JR RAHWAY                             8.61   1 
 14 Andrew Monteperto         11 MATAWAN                            8.73   3 
 15 Matthew Miller            JR WALL                               8.83   1 
 16 Emilio Acevedo            SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                   8.88   3 
 17 Ryan Dec                  JR VOORHEES                           8.89   1 
 18 Marvin Polynice           FR RAHWAY                             8.92   4 
 19 Marcello Pinnero          10 HOLMDEL                            9.12   2 
 20 Tyjon Miller              SR SNYDER                             9.36   1 
 21 Cameron Pue               SO EWING                              9.46   3 
 22 Vejuan Lofton             SO EWING                              9.54   2 
 23 Michael Petsch            SO RARITAN                            9.65   2 
 24 Jack Cochrane             JR S. PLAINFIELD                      9.91   4 
 25 Brian Shuster             JR VOORHEES                          10.22   1 
 26 Quadreek Strickland       JR RAHWAY                            10.35   2 
 27 Jahari Abdul-Salam        FR SNYDER                            10.74   1 
 28 Jarred Johnson            JR SNYDER                            11.38   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dave Alston               11 MATAWAN                 7.81       7.79  
  2 Nicolo Primerano          12 HOLMDEL                 8.26       8.01  
  3 Doug Ladzinksi            SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS        8.19       8.02  
  4 Andrew Aguilera           JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS        8.25       8.12  
  5 Jack Memoli               SO VOORHEES                8.22       8.17  
  6 Bryant Gilliam            SR EWING                   8.20       8.28  
 -- Liam Nappi                11 MATAWAN                 8.25         FS  
 -- Christopher Caputi        SR RARITAN                 8.19         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Central Gr 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MATAWAN                                                      3:29.89   2 
     1) Bryce Lyew 12                   2) Jacob Labinger 11              
     3) Thomas Kalietta 11              4) Ethan Goldenthal 11            
  2 RAHWAY                                                       3:33.85   2 
     1) Raul Torres SO                  2) Lenworth Wilson SR             
     3) Nasir Velez JR                  4) Jared Mascarinas JR            
  3 HOLMDEL                                                      3:35.74   2 
     1) Steven Walier 12                2) adam chang 12                  
     3) Nicolo Primerano 12             4) Viraj Sampat 12                
  4 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .                                        3:36.28   2 
     1) Andrew Aguilera JR              2) Doug Ladzinksi SO              
     3) Christopher McLaughlin 11       4) Evan Stuart SR                 
  5 ROBBINSVILLE                                                 3:39.07   2 
     1) Caleb Brien FR                  2) Garrett Horowitz FR            
     3) Trey Carnevale JR               4) Roman Rychkov SO               
  6 SNYDER                                                       3:39.87   2 
     1) Vernon Harrison SR              2) Carlos Senfis SR               
     3) Tyjon Miller SR                 4) Jawuan James FR                
  7 SOUTH PLAINFIELD                                             3:42.29   1 
     1) Caleb Kuberiet JR               2) Raeon Cohen JR                 
     3) Ruben Torres SR                 4) Nolan Berry SR                 
  8 RARITAN                                                      3:42.48   1 
     1) Louis DiLaurenzio SO            2) Christopher Caputi SR          
     3) Matthew Cawley SO               4) Anthony Sparacino FR           
  9 VOORHEES                                                     3:51.54   1 
     1) Brendan McGill SR               2) Ryan Dec JR                    
     3) Evan Minor JR                   4) Matt Cowell JR                 
 10 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN                                            3:54.04   1 
     1) Pete McKay JR                   2) Douglas Young JR               
     3) Peter Natsis FR                 4) Matt Scott JR                  
 11 HILLSIDE                                                     3:55.66   2 
     1) Nathan McAlister JR             2) Christian Handcock SR          
     3) Jibril Pray 12                  4) Jhovonn Saturne SO             
 -- CRANFORD                                                          DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump Central Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dave Alston               11 MATAWAN                         6-06.00  
  2 Brandon Monroe            SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                6-00.00  
  3 Michael DeAngelis         JR S. PLAINFIELD                   5-10.00  
  4 Derek Vander Woude        10 HOLMDEL                         5-08.00  
  4 Matthew Miller            JR WALL                            5-08.00  
  6 Jeremiah Boger            SR SNYDER                         J5-08.00  
  7 Jon Longo                 JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                5-06.00  
  8 Alex Socha                10 HOLMDEL                         5-04.00  
  8 Keshan Carson             JR RAHWAY                          5-04.00  
  8 River Dress               JR S. PLAINFIELD                   5-04.00  
  8 Devon Johnson             SO MONMOUTH REGIONA                5-04.00  
  8 Noah Colleton             09 MATAWAN                         5-04.00  
  8 Kenneth Friend            JR RARITAN                         5-04.00  
  8 Ruben Torres              SR S. PLAINFIELD                   5-04.00  
 -- John Bittner              SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                     NH  
 -- Preston Mekoba            FR HILLSIDE                             NH  
 -- Nicholas Smith            SR SNYDER                               NH  
 -- Quadreek Strickland       JR RAHWAY                               NH  
 -- Ola Akande                FR RAHWAY                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Central Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Josh Ward                 JR S. PLAINFIELD                  14-00.00  
  2 Douglas Young             JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE               12-06.00  
  3 Brian Rubenstein          JR GOVERNOR LIVINGS              J12-06.00  
  4 Trey Pascual              JR CRANFORD                       11-00.00  
  5 Jacob Labinger            11 MATAWAN                        10-06.00  
  5 Theo de Quillacq          JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE               10-06.00  
  7 Christopher Langill       SR RARITAN                        10-00.00  
  7 Layton Largie             11 MATAWAN                        10-00.00  
 -- Daniel Eimont             11 MATAWAN                              NH  
 -- Mark Lynch                SO CRANFORD                             NH  
 -- Emanuel Kanellos          SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS                     NH  
 -- Devon Johnson             SO MONMOUTH REGIONA                     NH  
 -- Dante Bergamotto          12 HOLMDEL                              NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Central Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan West               JR RAHWAY                         60-07.00  
  2 Jay-quan Johnson          JR RAHWAY                         49-04.00  
  3 Matthew Waters            SR S. PLAINFIELD                  43-08.75  
  4 Jodel Bonhometre          SR MONMOUTH REGIONA               43-08.25  
  5 Caedan Wallace            SO ROBBINSVILLE                   43-05.75  
  6 Joshua Hona               12 MATAWAN                        41-08.00  
  7 Joshua Everett            SR EWING                          41-05.00  
  8 Anthony Taddeo            SO RARITAN                        40-09.75  
  9 Justin Spry               JR S. PLAINFIELD                  40-03.50  
 10 Max Kuleshov              12 HOLMDEL                        39-03.25  
 11 Thomas Jakositz           11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS               39-01.75  
 12 John Suttile              12 ROBBINSVILLE                   38-08.00  
 13 Christopher Lawrence      10 HOLMDEL                        38-06.00  
 14 Jamaal Ptah               SR S. PLAINFIELD                  37-00.00  
 15 Damian Anglin             JR HILLSIDE                       36-10.25  
 16 Alec Sayers               SR WALL                           36-09.25  
 17 Royce Tucker               9 MATAWAN                        36-08.00  
 18 Mike Magliacano           SO GOVERNOR LIVINGS               36-04.75  
 19 Ryan Van Benschoten       JR CRANFORD                       36-04.00  
 20 Zack Rataski              SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE               36-02.50  
 21 Brian Garcia              SR GOVERNOR LIVINGS               35-05.25  
 22 Dominick Williams         SO RAHWAY                         35-04.25  
 23 Naazim Mills              SR MONMOUTH REGIONA               34-11.25  
 24 AJ Kornberger             SR CRANFORD                       34-11.00  
 25 Michael Romeo             SO RARITAN                        34-01.00  
 26 Andrew Gansas             SR RARITAN                        33-05.25  
 27 Justin Maccagnan          JR ROBBINSVILLE                   33-00.25  
 28 Will O'Connor             JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE               32-06.25  
 29 Michael Giordano          11 HOLMDEL                        32-02.75  
 30 William Tabron            JR EWING                          31-08.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Moore               JR HAMILTON WEST                      6.60q  3 
  2 Marvin Morgan             11 NEPTUNE                            6.65q  6 
  3 Alex Muratore             SR BRICK TWP. HS                      6.78q  1 
  4 Zyaire Mckenzie           11 NEPTUNE                            6.79q  4 
  5 Keith Cooper              JR LONG BRANCH                        6.81q  2 
  6 Tyrell Jackson            12 NEPTUNE                            6.86q  5 
  7 Thomas Mata               11 JACKSON LIBERTY                    6.91q  2 
  8 Xavier Smith                 W. WINDSOR P. BO                   6.93q  6 
  9 Akile Meade               SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                   6.97   2 
 10 Kem Montina               SR HAMILTON NORTH                     6.97   5 
 11 Mike Schoener             11 JACKSON MEMORIAL                   6.98   5 
 12 Vincent Lee               SR JACKSON MEMORIAL                   7.00   6 
 13 Cire Peters               SO HAMILTON WEST                      7.06   4 
 14 Tim Moore                 SR HAMILTON WEST                      7.07   4 
 15 Ryan Downer               11 JACKSON LIBERTY                    7.09   1 
 15 Andrew Ordonez            FR HIGHTSTOWN                         7.09   3 
 17 Justin Dawes              SO HAMILTON NORTH                     7.13   5 
 18 Tereek Conway             SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                   7.14   1 
 19 Clifford Harris           SO HAMILTON NORTH                     7.15   6 
 20 Dylan Peck                FR BRICK TWP. HS                      7.16   6 
 21 James Cook                SO JACKSON MEMORIAL                   7.16   3 
 22 Antonio Laborte           JR BRICK MEMORIAL                     7.17   3 
 23 Mike Ravaschiere          JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                     7.20   3 
 24 Earl Tankard              JR COLTS NECK                         7.23   3 
 25 Richie Montalbano         12 JACKSON LIBERTY                    7.24   1 
 26 Tarik Garvey              JR ALLENTOWN                          7.27   5 
 27 Nicholas Stoia            SR LONG BRANCH                        7.36   1 
 28 Charles Freer             SR FREEHOLD BORO                      7.37   2 
 29 Dean Kilyk                JR ALLENTOWN                          7.39   1 
 30 Nick Princiotta              W. WINDSOR P. BO                   7.39   6 
 31 Chancy Caranda            JR BURLINGTON TOWNS                   7.40   4 
 32 Daniel Sheptuk            JR COLTS NECK                         7.40   2 
 33 Davondre Hicks            SR LAWRENCE                           7.41   4 
 34 Parker Napierala          SO NORTHERN                           7.42   6 
 35 Edward Perrine            SR BRICK MEMORIAL                     7.46   2 
 36 Evan Naess                SR BRICK MEMORIAL                     7.50   3 
 37 John O'Neil               JR HAMILTON EAST                      7.51   2 
 38 Adam Kosiba               SO LAWRENCE                           7.53   6 
 39 Marc Wissen               SR BRICK TWP. HS                      7.58   1 
 40 Matthew Degnan            SO FREEHOLD BORO                      7.59   5 
 41 Keyshawn Graham           11 LONG BRANCH                        7.62   5 
 42 Ben Hezrony               SR HIGHTSTOWN                         7.63   5 
 43 Robert Huegel             FR HAMILTON EAST                      7.65   4 
 44 Chika Nwachukwu           SR LAWRENCE                           7.77   1 
 45 Roy Forestano             JR HAMILTON EAST                      7.83   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Moore               JR HAMILTON WEST           6.60       6.53  
  2 Marvin Morgan             11 NEPTUNE                 6.65       6.72  
  3 Keith Cooper              JR LONG BRANCH             6.81       6.72  
  4 Alex Muratore             SR BRICK TWP. HS           6.78       6.73  
  5 Tyrell Jackson            12 NEPTUNE                 6.86       6.77  
  6 Zyaire Mckenzie           11 NEPTUNE                 6.79       6.81  
  7 Thomas Mata               11 JACKSON LIBERTY         6.91       6.88  
  8 Xavier Smith                 W. WINDSOR P. BO        6.93       6.93  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boaz Madeus               JR HAMILTON NORTH                    50.31   5 
  2 Keith Cooper              JR LONG BRANCH                       52.06   5 
  3 Eddy Ongwenyi             SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                  52.25   5 
  4 Emanuel Flores            12 JACKSON LIBERTY                   52.68   5 
  5 Brendan Sweet             JR JACKSON MEMORIAL                  53.29   5 
  6 Nixon Soglo               SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                  53.48   5 
  7 Ryan Downer               11 JACKSON LIBERTY                   54.01   4 
  8 Dean Raynor               SR COLTS NECK                        54.21   5 
  9 Marvin Ashmore            SR HAMILTON WEST                     54.40   4 
 10 Ken Pommerencke           12 JACKSON LIBERTY                   54.62   4 
 11 Akile Meade               SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                  54.79   4 
 12 Luis Ortiz                SR HAMILTON WEST                     55.06   3 
 13 Robert Hill               SR BRICK MEMORIAL                    55.42   4 
 14 Kevin Wilson              12 NEPTUNE                           55.57   4 
 15 Gordon Lu                    W. WINDSOR P. BO                  56.12   3 
 16 Jared Conte               FR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                    56.74   3 
 17 Andrew Ordonez            FR HIGHTSTOWN                        56.87   4 
 18 Justin Dawes              SO HAMILTON NORTH                    56.90   3 
 19 Tom DelMonte              JR JACKSON MEMORIAL                  57.03   2 
 20 Josue Casiano-Agosto      SO HAMILTON WEST                     57.11   3 
 21 Stephen Wassum            SR HAMILTON EAST                     57.15   1 
 22 Chris Kossman             SO JACKSON MEMORIAL                  57.24   3 
 23 Dean Kilyk                JR ALLENTOWN                         57.36   2 
 24 Brian Lash                SO BRICK MEMORIAL                    57.38   2 
 25 Nicholas Stoia            SR LONG BRANCH                       58.33   3 
 26 Charles Freer             SR FREEHOLD BORO                     58.45   2 
 27 Jason Moench              SO HAMILTON EAST                     58.97   1 
 28 Elijah Owens              10 NEPTUNE                           59.07   1 
 29 Karol Truchel             JR LAWRENCE                          59.18   2 
 30 Noah Kelly                JR COLTS NECK                        59.51   1 
 31 Pedro Ganan               JR LAWRENCE                          59.80   1 
 32 Anthony Pace              SR HAMILTON NORTH                  1:00.06   2 
 33 Liam Perkinson            FR COLTS NECK                      1:00.17   1 
 34 Robert Huegel             FR HAMILTON EAST                   1:00.31   1 
 35 Adam Kosiba               SO LAWRENCE                        1:00.33   1 
 36 Sebastian Smith              W. WINDSOR P. BO                1:00.45   3 
 37 Colin Harvey              FR ALLENTOWN                       1:00.47   2 
 38 Sean Kirgin               FR ALLENTOWN                       1:01.41   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan Rafferty             SR JACKSON MEMORIAL                2:01.59   4 
  2 Kenley Souffrant          JR HAMILTON NORTH                  2:01.78   4 
  3 Emanuel Flores            12 JACKSON LIBERTY                 2:03.54   4 
  4 Dan Duffy                 10 JACKSON LIBERTY                 2:03.68   4 
  5 Luis Ortiz                SR HAMILTON WEST                   2:05.18   4 
  6 Elliot Gindi              JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  2:05.62   4 
  7 Matthew Guastaferro       SR BRICK MEMORIAL                  2:05.84   4 
  8 Kevin Hudson                 W. WINDSOR P. BO                2:05.89   4 
  9 Nick Nager                SR COLTS NECK                      2:07.19   4 
 10 Joe Giglio                SR JACKSON MEMORIAL                2:07.75   3 
 11 Tom D'Auria               SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  2:08.16   3 
 12 Bryan Chehannske          JR COLTS NECK                      2:08.67   3 
 13 Nixon Soglo               SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                2:09.52   3 
 14 Gavin McDonnell           JR COLTS NECK                      2:09.85   4 
 15 Adam Garcia               SR BRICK TWP. HS                   2:10.00   3 
 16 Francisco Rodrigues       11 LONG BRANCH                     2:11.27   3 
 17 Nicholas Cheniara            W. WINDSOR P. BO                2:11.43   3 
 18 Michael Drews             SO HIGHTSTOWN                      2:12.38   3 
 19 Jett Vernaci              SR ALLENTOWN                       2:12.47   3 
 20 Xavier Ramirez            SR BRICK TWP. HS                   2:12.58   2 
 21 Joseph Cerasi             SR HAMILTON EAST                   2:13.12   2 
 22 Jorge Lugos               SR LONG BRANCH                     2:13.50   3 
 23 Jake Flores               SR FREEHOLD BORO                   2:15.06   2 
 24 Andrew Young              SO HAMILTON WEST                   2:15.14   1 
 25 Ben Angarone              JR HAMILTON EAST                   2:15.32   1 
 26 Matthew Gregor            SO ALLENTOWN                       2:15.53   2 
 27 Tyler Rasinski            SO JACKSON MEMORIAL                2:15.59   4 
 28 Jason Moench              SO HAMILTON EAST                   2:16.34   2 
 29 Andrew Pandina            SO HIGHTSTOWN                      2:16.38   2 
 30 Declan Barnes             SO LAWRENCE                        2:17.91   2 
 31 David Long                   W. WINDSOR P. BO                2:18.47   3 
 32 Matthew Weisenstein       SO FREEHOLD BORO                   2:18.54   2 
 33 Josue Casiano-Agosto      SO HAMILTON WEST                   2:19.51   2 
 34 Matthew Kaminstein        JR ALLENTOWN                       2:20.48   2 
 35 Koodsha Manjaro           SO BURLINGTON TOWNS                2:21.01   1 
 36 David Valle               11 NEPTUNE                         2:21.61   1 
 37 Gabriel Perez-Miranda     JR NORTHERN                        2:23.26   1 
 38 Prittish Balakrishnan     SO NORTHERN                        2:27.88   1 
 39 Kevin Bauer               SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  2:28.04   2 
 40 Justin Brown              SO HAMILTON NORTH                  2:33.43   1 
 41 Alec Rodriguez             9 NEPTUNE                         2:33.97   1 
 42 Jermar Best               SO HAMILTON NORTH                  2:37.04   1 
 43 Nick Alpeza               10 NORTHERN                        2:39.98   1 
 44 Azion Wilburn              9 NEPTUNE                         2:47.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Brannan            JR COLTS NECK                      4:20.62   2 
  2 Timothy Bason                W. WINDSOR P. BO                4:22.63   2 
  3 Ryan Rafferty             SR JACKSON MEMORIAL                4:23.06   2 
  4 Zachariah Csipkay         SR COLTS NECK                      4:25.90   2 
  5 Dan Claudeo               JR JACKSON MEMORIAL                4:29.50   2 
  6 Matt D'Auria              SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  4:30.57   2 
  7 Elliot Gindi              JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  4:31.12   2 
  8 Beepul Bharti             SR NORTHERN                        4:31.47   2 
  9 Dan Duffy                 10 JACKSON LIBERTY                 4:33.50   2 
 10 Samuel Williams              W. WINDSOR P. BO                4:38.26   2 
 11 Alexander Petri              W. WINDSOR P. BO                4:41.00   2 
 12 Brian McGlew              JR HIGHTSTOWN                      4:41.05   2 
 13 Rihkin Bhuta              SO BURLINGTON TOWNS                4:41.18   2 
 14 Jonathan Torres           SO HAMILTON NORTH                  4:42.81   2 
 15 Rick Sommer               SR COLTS NECK                      4:45.07   2 
 16 Matthew Gregor            SO ALLENTOWN                       4:49.00   1 
 17 Justin Carlton            SR JACKSON MEMORIAL                4:50.87   2 
 18 Kyle Hamm                 JR HAMILTON EAST                   4:54.29   1 
 19 Treyvor Jannarone         SR FREEHOLD BORO                   4:54.43   1 
 20 Matt Vargas               10 JACKSON LIBERTY                 4:54.71   1 
 21 Steven Neff               JR BRICK MEMORIAL                  4:55.66   1 
 22 Drew Farnsworth           FR LONG BRANCH                     4:58.93   1 
 23 Mike Klein                 9 HIGHTSTOWN                      5:01.49   1 
 24 Hunter Mulryne            SR ALLENTOWN                       5:01.95   1 
 25 Charles Carey             FR ALLENTOWN                       5:02.87   1 
 26 Jose Colon                SO HAMILTON NORTH                  5:03.44   1 
 27 Hunter Kwok               JR HAMILTON EAST                   5:03.55   1 
 28 Andrew Gargiulo           SO FREEHOLD BORO                   5:04.74   1 
 29 Rommel Bruemmer           SO LONG BRANCH                     5:15.67   1 
 30 Nikhil Bagchi             FR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  5:18.81   1 
 31 David Virok               JR NORTHERN                        5:25.99   1 
 32 Gavin Smith               SR HAMILTON NORTH                  5:31.38   1 
 33 Nick Wilford              SR BRICK TWP. HS                   5:35.38   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Brannan            JR COLTS NECK                      9:31.65   2 
  2 Anthony Russo             JR COLTS NECK                      9:35.78   2 
  3 Kevin Berry               JR COLTS NECK                      9:40.84   2 
  4 Samuel Williams              W. WINDSOR P. BO                9:54.16   2 
  5 Timothy Bason                W. WINDSOR P. BO                9:54.95   2 
  6 Dexter Benkard               W. WINDSOR P. BO                9:58.56   2 
  7 Dan Maida                 SR HAMILTON EAST                   9:59.25   1 
  8 Jonathan Torres           SO HAMILTON NORTH                 10:01.41   2 
  9 Jeffrey Stewart           SO JACKSON MEMORIAL               10:12.20   1 
 10 Clayton Engle             SO JACKSON MEMORIAL               10:25.82   2 
 11 James McDaid              SR HIGHTSTOWN                     10:30.84   2 
 12 Michael Drews             SO HIGHTSTOWN                     10:34.20   1 
 13 Matt Vargas               10 JACKSON LIBERTY                10:36.55   1 
 14 Brian McGlew              JR HIGHTSTOWN                     10:38.41   1 
 15 Daniel Sharo              SO JACKSON MEMORIAL               10:38.94   1 
 16 Dylan Mannion             FR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                 10:39.60   1 
 17 Keith Vantuono            SO BRICK MEMORIAL                 10:39.97   2 
 18 Nathaniel Byrnes          JR ALLENTOWN                      10:42.09   1 
 19 James Hoffman             SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP                 10:58.15   1 
 20 Jose Colon                SO HAMILTON NORTH                 11:23.66   1 
 21 Dylan Stinner              9 JACKSON LIBERTY                11:57.86   1 
 22 Aidan Sharp               SO BURLINGTON TOWNS               12:09.99   1 
 23 William Moore             SO BURLINGTON TOWNS               12:36.49   1 
 24 Steve Velasquez           JR HAMILTON NORTH                 12:47.33   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KiShaun Carter            JR BRICK MEMORIAL                     7.84q  4 
  2 Daniel Kaba               SR JACKSON MEMORIAL                   8.08q  3 
  3 Chancy Caranda            JR BURLINGTON TOWNS                   8.15q  2 
  4 Qudratullah Qadiri        SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                     8.25q  2 
  5 Maurice Cherry            SR BURLINGTON TOWNS                   8.26q  1 
  6 Tyler Towns               SR JACKSON MEMORIAL                   8.26q  1 
  7 Jordan Caldwell           JR JACKSON MEMORIAL                   8.32q  4 
  8 Xavier Smith                 W. WINDSOR P. BO                   8.52q  3 
  9 David Gonzalez            SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP                     8.68   4 
 10 Jordan Frederick          SO BRICK MEMORIAL                     8.69   3 
 11 Boaz Madeus               JR HAMILTON NORTH                     8.73   1 
 12 Daniel Mends              SO BURLINGTON TOWNS                   8.82   2 
 13 Vitor Martins-Souza       JR LONG BRANCH                        8.84   2 
 14 Alexander Austin          JR COLTS NECK                         8.88   1 
 15 Richard Avelenda          SR BRICK MEMORIAL                     8.93   1 
 16 Zach Moran                12 JACKSON LIBERTY                    8.97   1 
 17 Matt Campbell             10 JACKSON LIBERTY                    8.98   4 
 18 Jeff Dong                    W. WINDSOR P. BO                   9.33   2 
 19 Tyquan Gibson             JR HAMILTON NORTH                     9.38   4 
 20 Matthew Degnan            SO FREEHOLD BORO                      9.43   2 
 21 Franklin Sanchez          SO HAMILTON NORTH                     9.45   3 
 22 Steven Anthony            JR ALLENTOWN                          9.48   3 
 23 Bradley Mckelvey          12 JACKSON LIBERTY                    9.86   3 
 24 Basilio DeJesus           JR HAMILTON WEST                     10.19   4 
 25 Gabriel Perez-Miranda     JR NORTHERN                          10.80   2 
 26 Derrick Cliney            FR HAMILTON WEST                     11.00   1 
 27 Pedro Ganan               JR LAWRENCE                          11.29   3 
 28 Dean Golan                JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                    11.35   4 
 29 Prittish Balakrishnan     SO NORTHERN                          11.82   2 
 -- Parker Napierala          SO NORTHERN                            DNF   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 KiShaun Carter            JR BRICK MEMORIAL          7.84       7.77  
  2 Daniel Kaba               SR JACKSON MEMORIAL        8.08       7.99  
  3 Xavier Smith                 W. WINDSOR P. BO        8.52       8.10  
  4 Chancy Caranda            JR BURLINGTON TOWNS        8.15       8.12  
  5 Jordan Caldwell           JR JACKSON MEMORIAL        8.32       8.25  
  6 Tyler Towns               SR JACKSON MEMORIAL        8.26       8.28  
  7 Qudratullah Qadiri        SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP          8.25       8.35  
  8 Maurice Cherry            SR BURLINGTON TOWNS        8.26       8.49  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Central Gr 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 HAMILTON NORTH                                               3:31.24   2 
     1) Kenley Souffrant JR             2) Anthony Rhodes 10              
     3) Kem Montina SR                  4) Boaz Madeus JR                 
  2 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP                                          3:32.93   2 
     1) Eddy Ongwenyi SR                2) Nixon Soglo SR                 
     3) Rashid Lucas JR                 4) Akile Meade SR                 
  3 JACKSON MEMORIAL                                             3:33.21   2 
     1) Brendan Sweet JR                2) Tyler Towns SR                 
     3) Dan Kaba 12                     4) Ross Delhagen SO               
  4 BRICK MEMORIAL                                               3:38.45   2 
     1) Matthew Guastaferro SR          2) KiShaun Carter JR              
     3) Robert Hill SR                  4) Steven Corsentino SR           
  5 JACKSON LIBERTY                                              3:38.50   2 
     1) Ryan Downer 11                  2) Thomas Mata 11                 
     3) Matt Campbell 10                4) Ken Pommerencke 12             
  6 COLTS NECK                                                   3:39.49   2 
     1) Robert Schandall SO             2) Alexander Austin JR            
     3) Nick Nager SR                   4) Dean Raynor SR                 
  7 W. WINDSOR P. BORO SOUTH                                     3:42.77   2 
     1) Kevin Hudson                    2) Xavier Smith                   
     3) Jeff Dong                       4) Timothy Bason                  
  8 HIGHTSTOWN                                                   3:53.30   1 
     1) Ryan Titus SO                   2) Andrew Pandina SO              
     3) Andrew Ordonez FR               4) James McDaid SR                
  9 ALLENTOWN                                                    3:57.49   1 
     1) Tarik Garvey JR                 2) Dean Kilyk JR                  
     3) Sean Kirgan 9                   4) Colin Harvey FR                
 10 LAWRENCE                                                     3:58.63   1 
     1) Karol Truchel JR                2) Pedro Ganan JR                 
     3) Declan Barnes SO                4) Davondre Hicks SR              
 11 NORTHERN BURLINGTON                                          3:58.89   1 
     1) Prittish Balakrishnan SO        2) Parker Napierala SO            
     3) Beepul Bharti SR                4)                                
 
Boys High Jump Central Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rhashawn Jenkins-Powell   12 NEPTUNE                         6-04.00  
  2 Robert Hill               SR BRICK MEMORIAL                  6-02.00  
  2 Ryan Tompkins             JR COLTS NECK                      6-02.00  
  4 Patrick Bohen             SR COLTS NECK                      5-08.00  
  5 Michael Nelson            SR JACKSON MEMORIAL               J5-08.00  
  6 Kevin Mabry               10 NEPTUNE                         5-06.00  
  7 Anthony Pace              SR HAMILTON NORTH                 J5-06.00  
  8 David Gonzalez            SO OCEAN TOWNSHIP                  5-04.00  
  8 Dean Kilyk                JR ALLENTOWN                       5-04.00  
  8 Jake Garbe                FR BRICK MEMORIAL                  5-04.00  
  8 Bidemi Jaiyeola           11 NEPTUNE                         5-04.00  
 -- Karol Truchel             JR LAWRENCE                             NH  
 -- Ryan Locke                SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                       NH  
 -- Reidgee DiManche          JR HAMILTON WEST                        NH  
 -- Mike Pernell              SO LAWRENCE                             NH  
 -- Fabio Silva               JR BRICK TWP. HS                        NH  
 -- Devynn Lee                SO JACKSON MEMORIAL                     NH  
 -- Chika Nwachukwu           SR LAWRENCE                             NH  
 -- Tyquan Gibson             JR HAMILTON NORTH                       NH  
 -- Tasheem Johnson           SR HAMILTON WEST                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Central Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Qudratullah Qadiri        SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                 13-06.00  
  2 Steven Nguyen             SR BRICK TWP. HS                  13-00.00  
  3 Jonathan Brust            SR JACKSON MEMORIAL               12-06.00  
  4 Kyle Whelan               SR JACKSON MEMORIAL               11-06.00  
  5 Dean Golan                JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                 11-00.00  
  6 Deiby Polanco             SO HAMILTON NORTH                J11-00.00  
  7 Jonathan Miller           JR COLTS NECK                     10-06.00  
  7 Daniel Hulit              JR ALLENTOWN                      10-06.00  
  7 Jack Sheerin                 W. WINDSOR P. BO               10-06.00  
 -- Ed Zarszynski             11 BRICK TWP. HS                        NH  
 -- Cory Friedman             11 JACKSON LIBERTY                      NH  
 -- Alexander Austin          JR COLTS NECK                           NH  
 -- John Pezzolanti           SO COLTS NECK                           NH  
 -- Hunter Mulryne            SR ALLENTOWN                            NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Central Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alden Littlefield         SR ALLENTOWN                      56-00.00  
  2 Jaehlan Joyner            12 BURLINGTON TOWNS               46-07.75  
  3 Tyler Colonno             SR BRICK TWP. HS                  46-03.50  
  4 Chika Nwachukwu           SR LAWRENCE                       42-00.00  
  5 Troy Bass                 SR COLTS NECK                     41-11.25  
  6 Cameron Cohen             JR BRICK TWP. HS                  41-04.50  
  7 Cameron Hills             SR LONG BRANCH                    40-11.25  
  8 James Tango               SR BRICK MEMORIAL                 40-10.00  
  9 Mitch Mills               JR JACKSON MEMORIAL               39-10.50  
 10 Ritesh Dash               JR LAWRENCE                       39-05.25  
 11 Austin Gere               JR FREEHOLD BORO                  39-04.75  
 12 Connor Daly               SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                 38-10.00  
 13 Makai Geller              JR HIGHTSTOWN                     38-03.00  
 14 Alan Skolkin              12 JACKSON LIBERTY                36-10.25  
 15 Gaurav Sindhu             JR COLTS NECK                     36-00.00  
 16 Alexander Umoru           JR ALLENTOWN                      35-05.00  
 17 Patrick Whalen            JR COLTS NECK                     35-01.75  
 18 Andrew McCarthy           10 JACKSON LIBERTY                34-11.25  
 19 James Zapata              10 JACKSON MEMORIAL               34-02.00  
 20 Melvin Owusu-Afriyie      SO HAMILTON NORTH                 34-01.00  
 21 Keith Allen               JR HAMILTON WEST                  33-08.00  
 22 Isaiah Jones              SO BURLINGTON TOWNS               33-05.75  
 23 LaVahr Spence             JR HAMILTON NORTH                 33-04.50  
 24 Miguel Santana            12 JACKSON LIBERTY                32-05.00  
 25 Juan Siquilanda            9 HIGHTSTOWN                     32-02.00  
 26 Josh Maldanado            SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP                 31-03.25  
 27 Zain Raza                 JR ALLENTOWN                      31-02.50  
 28 Art Plucenik              JR LAWRENCE                       31-02.00  
 29 Edwin Orellana            10 HAMILTON NORTH                 30-10.50  
 30 Kenneth Sic               JR HAMILTON NORTH                 30-03.00  
 31 Manuel Amigon             SR FREEHOLD BORO                  29-03.25  
 32 Jason Scott               JR HIGHTSTOWN                     28-10.00  
 33 Jake Garbe                FR BRICK MEMORIAL                 27-05.00  
 -- Phillip Jenkins           JR JACKSON MEMORIAL                   FOUL  
 -- John Chelston             JR BRICK TWP. HS                      FOUL  
 
                Women - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Robbinsville                66        2) Matawan                    46   
    3) Rumson-Fair Haven           36        4) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .      35   
    5) Delaware Valley             20        6) Monmouth Regional          17   
    6) Rahway                      17        8) Cranford                   16   
    9) Raritan                     14       10) Ewing                      12   
   11) Holmdel                     11       12) Snyder                      8   
   13) South Plainfield             5       14) Hillside                    4   
   15) Voorhees                     3                                           
 
                Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) W. Windsor P. Boro South    89        2) Jackson Liberty            30   
    3) Brick Memorial              28        4) Hamilton West              26   
    5) Northern Burlington         22        6) Hamilton North             20   
    7) Colts Neck                  18        8) Jackson Memorial           14   
    9) Allentown                   12        9) Burlington Township        12   
   11) Lawrence                    11       12) Brick Township              8   
   13) Ocean Township               6       13) Hightstown                  6   
   15) Hamilton East                5       16) Freehold Boro               1.66
   17) Neptune                      1.33                                        
 
                 Men - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Matawan                     61.50     2) Rahway                     42   
    3) South Plainfield            40        4) Robbinsville               38   
    5) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON .       35        6) Holmdel                    30   
    6) Voorhees                    30        8) Rumson-Fair Haven           9.50
    9) Raritan                      8       10) Cranford                    4   
   10) Monmouth Regional            4       10) Snyder                      4   
   13) Wall                         3       14) Ewing                       1   
 
                 Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colts Neck                  52        2) Jackson Memorial           49   
    3) Hamilton North              29        4) Burlington Township        27   
    5) Neptune                     22        6) W. Windsor P. Boro South   21   
    6) Brick Memorial              21        8) Brick Township             19   
    9) Jackson Liberty             16       10) Ocean Township             14   
   10) LONG BRANCH                 14       12) Hamilton West              12   
   13) Allentown                   10       14) Lawrence                    4