Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2016 05:22 PM
                      2016 NJSIAA Sectional Championhsips                      
                              South Groups 2 & 3                               
                The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/6/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiara Lester              12 DEPTFORD HS                        7.38q  4 
  2 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     SO DELSEA                             7.43q  1 
  3 Aliyah Taylor             SO PEMBERTON                          7.47q  2 
  4 Aliya Harrison            10 STERLING                           7.59q  3 
  5 Kierston Johnson          SO OAKCREST                           7.66q  4 
  6 Amaris Marsh              10 DEPTFORD HS                        7.67q  5 
  7 Jordan McCray- Ross       11 WILLINGBORO                        7.70q  1 
  8 Aiyala McPhee             SO PEMBERTON                          7.73q  3 
  9 Te'seanna Harris           9 CAMDEN                             7.78   5 
 10 Jessica Gaven             FR PT PLEASANT BORO                   7.79   3 
 11 Jainajua Reed             12 WEST DEPTFOR                       7.80   5 
 12 Kaire Brackett            SO DELSEA                             7.83   2 
 13 Alexis Pangilinan         SO BARNEGAT                           7.85   4 
 14 Jenna Walker              SR BARNEGAT                           7.87   2 
 15 Zabrina Clement           11 DEPTFORD HS                        7.90   1 
 16 Tarry Puma                SO MANASQUAN                          7.96   2 
 17 Maleiah Robinson-Meyers   JR CINNAMINSON                        7.97   4 
 18 Dasey DiElmo              JR PINELANDS                          7.98   5 
 19 Kyla Edwards              SO OAKCREST                           8.12   1 
 20 Karis Jackson             12 WILLINGBORO                        8.13   3 
 21 Julia Giaccone            SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                   8.15   1 
 22 Sophia Thumlert           FR DELSEA                             8.18   4 
 23 Adia Giddings             SO PEMBERTON                          8.20   5 
 24 Susan Grelak              SO PINELANDS                          8.25   4 
 25 Tatiana Smith             SO LAKEWOOD                           8.26   5 
 26 Kapri Walls               10 WEST DEPTFOR                       8.27   2 
 27 Halle Ferm                SO PT PLEASANT BORO                   8.36   2 
 28 Ryan Terry                JR OAKCREST                           8.39   3 
 29 Jade Freeberg             12 WEST DEPTFOR                       8.40   1 
 30 Lexi Mankow               11 CEDAR CREEK                        8.58   1 
 31 Rachel Staino             SO PINELANDS                          8.62   3 
 32 Shayla Murray             11 CEDAR CREEK                        8.88   2 
 33 Aubenee Arseneaux         10 LOWER CAPE MAY                     8.92   4 
 34 Jaylene Boyer             SO LAKEWOOD                           8.93   3 
 35 Cindy Leos                SO LAKEWOOD                           9.16   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash South Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiara Lester              12 DEPTFORD HS             7.38       7.22  
  2 Aliyah Taylor             SO PEMBERTON               7.47       7.36  
  3 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     SO DELSEA                  7.43       7.38  
  4 Aliya Harrison            10 STERLING                7.59       7.49  
  5 Kierston Johnson          SO OAKCREST                7.66       7.50  
  6 Amaris Marsh              10 DEPTFORD HS             7.67       7.66  
  7 Jordan McCray- Ross       11 WILLINGBORO             7.70       7.68  
  8 Aiyala McPhee             SO PEMBERTON               7.73       7.73  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kiara Lester              12 DEPTFORD HS                       57.76   4 
  2 Aliyah Taylor             SO PEMBERTON                         58.21   4 
  3 Cecelia Gerstenbacher     SO DELSEA                            58.77   4 
  4 Aliya Harrison            10 STERLING                          59.33   4 
  5 Keisha Whaley             SR OAKCREST                        1:00.62   4 
  6 Donyae Shelton            11 WILLINGBORO                     1:02.62   3 
  7 Quinn Bithell             12 LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:02.87   2 
  8 Annette Wanjiku           11 WEST DEPTFOR                    1:03.33   4 
  9 Kaliyah Harvey            11 CEDAR CREEK                     1:03.40   3 
 10 Andrea Benites            JR CINNAMINSON                     1:03.81   3 
 11 Megan Cobb                SO MANASQUAN                       1:03.87   3 
 12 Jayla Harrison            11 DEPTFORD HS                     1:04.35   4 
 13 Summer Jarolmen           JR PT PLEASANT BORO                1:04.77   3 
 14 Dasey DiElmo              JR PINELANDS                       1:04.80   3 
 15 Ariana Harrell             9 PEMBERTON                       1:05.58   2 
 16 Julia Giaccone            SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                1:05.93   2 
 17 Kacey Scaffo              JR DELSEA                          1:07.17   3 
 18 Tina Baker                12 CAMDEN                          1:07.67   2 
 19 Grace Petty                9 WILLINGBORO                     1:07.71   2 
 20 Rachel Staino             SO PINELANDS                       1:07.72   2 
 21 Halle Ferm                SO PT PLEASANT BORO                1:08.51   1 
 22 Hailey Abbott             SO DELSEA                          1:08.53   2 
 23 Kaylee Braddock           SO PINELANDS                       1:08.59   2 
 24 Te'seanna Harris           9 CAMDEN                          1:08.85   1 
 25 Lexi Marker                9 CEDAR CREEK                     1:10.43   2 
 26 Kristin Lange             JR MANASQUAN                       1:10.51   1 
 27 Gabriella Farneti         SO MANASQUAN                       1:12.82   1 
 28 Lexi Mankow               11 CEDAR CREEK                     1:13.08   1 
 29 Aubenee Arseneaux         10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:13.40   1 
 30 Cindy Leos                SO LAKEWOOD                        1:24.73   1 
 31 Gabriella Figueroa        SO LAKEWOOD                        1:31.74   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydney Coppolino          10 STERLING                        2:22.72   3 
  2 Danielle Tsougarakis      SR PT PLEASANT BORO                2:25.92   3 
  3 Andrea Benites (Torres)   11 CINNAMINSON                     2:25.95   3 
  4 Brona Nielsen             JR MANASQUAN                       2:28.43   3 
  5 Camryn Tirado             11 DEPTFORD HS                     2:28.60   3 
  6 Madison Coppolino         10 STERLING                        2:28.80   3 
  7 Donyae Shelton            11 WILLINGBORO                     2:29.41   3 
  8 Kaliyah Harvey            11 CEDAR CREEK                     2:30.82   3 
  9 Emily Tufano              SR PT PLEASANT BORO                2:32.94   2 
 10 Shanell Smith             JR PEMBERTON                       2:32.97   3 
 11 Riley Goggin               9 WEST DEPTFOR                    2:34.89   3 
 12 Kali Safer                11 CEDAR CREEK                     2:35.39   3 
 13 Daysha Baca               SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:35.57   2 
 14 Deja Harper               FR PEMBERTON                       2:35.76   2 
 15 Saraly Gonzalez           10 STERLING                        2:35.93   3 
 16 Lexi Marker                9 CEDAR CREEK                     2:37.01   2 
 17 Grace Weber               FR MANASQUAN                       2:37.15   2 
 18 Erin O'Connor             SR BARNEGAT                        2:38.73   2 
 19 Brielle Gulya             SR PINELANDS                       2:39.86   3 
 20 Lori-Ann Johnson          10 WEST DEPTFOR                    2:40.32   2 
 21 Kayla Hightower           11 CAMDEN                          2:40.80   1 
 22 Pamela Myers              SR OAKCREST                        2:41.02   2 
 23 Carissa Swanson           SO DELSEA                          2:41.25   2 
 24 Jameah Tenzie             11 DELSEA                          2:42.61   2 
 25 Caprina Rogers            12 CAMDEN                          2:43.51   1 
 26 Donna Tran                JR OAKCREST                        2:45.78   1 
 27 Jenna McCarty             FR DELSEA                          2:46.09   1 
 28 Lindsy Weyrick            SR BARNEGAT                        2:47.06   1 
 29 Haley Daughton            FR MANASQUAN                       2:51.07   1 
 30 Sydney Shute               9 DEPTFORD HS                     2:52.10   1 
 31 Grace Petty                9 WILLINGBORO                     2:52.65   2 
 32 java leanard              11 WILLINGBORO                     2:54.75   1 
 33 Destinee Frizino          FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:56.75   1 
 34 Marikate Costello         10 DEPTFORD HS                     2:58.45   1 
 35 Amaiya Giddings           FR PEMBERTON                       3:00.20   1 
 36 Jewel Szwed                9 PINELANDS                       3:06.81   1 
 37 Aleigha Mason             10 WEST DEPTFOR                    3:07.43   1 
 -- Kristi Lennon             JR PT PLEASANT BORO                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katie Bragen              JR PT PLEASANT BORO                5:11.57   2 
  2 Madison Coppolino         10 STERLING                        5:19.15   2 
  3 Katie Rauscher            SO DELSEA                          5:19.32   2 
  4 Sydney Coppolino          10 STERLING                        5:24.45   2 
  5 Brona Nielsen             JR MANASQUAN                       5:33.64   2 
  6 Olivia Rocks              SR CINNAMINSON                     5:39.83   2 
  7 Jenna Linstra              9 CEDAR CREEK                     5:45.13   1 
  8 Destiny West              12 LOWER CAPE MAY                  5:48.95   1 
  9 Natalia Weitzel           10 STERLING                        6:00.64   2 
 10 Pamela Myers              SR OAKCREST                        6:00.88   2 
 11 Maranda Fuscia            FR DELSEA                          6:09.03   1 
 12 Sydney Shute               9 DEPTFORD HS                     6:10.18   1 
 13 Donna Tran                JR OAKCREST                        6:11.59   1 
 14 Ashley Rafferty           FR CINNAMINSON                     6:11.98   1 
 15 Darcy McLaughlin          11 CEDAR CREEK                     6:12.33   2 
 16 Kate Emick                12 WEST DEPTFOR                    6:14.62   2 
 17 Marikate Costello         10 DEPTFORD HS                     6:19.66   1 
 18 Jewel Szwed                9 PINELANDS                       6:22.81   1 
 19 Pamela Abbott             SO DELSEA                          6:22.83   2 
 20 Sara Campbell             JR PT PLEASANT BORO                6:23.16   1 
 21 Kyra Gordon               JR MANASQUAN                       6:23.95   1 
 22 Lindsay Gaskill           SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                6:33.96   1 
 23 Theresa Lane              FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                6:41.31   1 
 24 Katrina Corrente          SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                6:43.10   1 
 25 Kaitlyn Soden             SO PEMBERTON                       7:08.24   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Bragen              JR PT PLEASANT BORO               11:09.2h  
  2 Katie Rauscher            SO DELSEA                         11:13.7h  
  3 Madison Coppolino         10 STERLING                       12:21.4h  
  4 Kali Safer                11 CEDAR CREEK                    12:30.6h  
  5 Emily Roth                JR PINELANDS                      12:30.8h  
  6 Kristina Littlehales      FR DELSEA                         12:33.3h  
  7 Erin Weber                SO MANASQUAN                      12:38.5h  
  8 Lily Brouder              SO PT PLEASANT BORO               12:42.3h  
  9 Destiny West              12 LOWER CAPE MAY                 12:56.8h  
 10 Rachel Pausz              SO PT PLEASANT BORO               13:03.2h  
 11 Lexi Pasquale             11 STERLING                       13:04.9h  
 12 Katie Bardsley            JR MANASQUAN                      13:46.0h  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenaami Morton            11 CAMDEN                             8.43q  1 
  2 Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA                             8.79q  2 
  3 Amaris Marsh              10 DEPTFORD HS                        9.27q  2 
  4 Jasmine Daly              10 WEST DEPTFOR                       9.33q  2 
  5 Dayanna Phillips          12 CAMDEN                             9.36q  1 
  6 Annette Wanjiku           11 WEST DEPTFOR                       9.42q  4 
  7 Deanna Martin             SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                   9.43q  3 
  8 Summer Jarolmen           JR PT PLEASANT BORO                   9.64q  1 
  9 Tina Baker                12 CAMDEN                             9.65   4 
 10 Janell Rowe               11 STERLING                           9.66   3 
 11 Alexa Petracci            12 WEST DEPTFOR                       9.82   3 
 12 Brianna Ricardo           FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                   9.87   4 
 13 Ke' Asia White            11 WILLINGBORO                        9.92   2 
 14 Zabrina Clement           11 DEPTFORD HS                       10.06   3 
 15 Tarry Puma                SO MANASQUAN                         10.21   1 
 16 Callie DeMaria            JR PINELANDS                         10.44   3 
 17 Kaylee Braddock           SO PINELANDS                         10.59   4 
 18 Rachel Papernik           FR PINELANDS                         10.76   1 
 19 Sophia Thumlert           FR DELSEA                            10.78   3 
 20 Hailey Damato             FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  10.81   4 
 21 Tatum Fowles              SR CINNAMINSON                       11.14   1 
 22 Karis Jackson             12 WILLINGBORO                       11.15   2 
 23 Nicole McAneney           JR CINNAMINSON                       11.29   1 
 24 Sydney Coleman            11 WILLINGBORO                       12.46   4 
 -- Jordan Erskine            SR BARNEGAT                             FS   4 
 -- Mercedes Morales          FR DELSEA                              DNF   2 
 -- Gabriella Farneti         SO MANASQUAN                            DQ   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA                  8.79       8.65  
  2 Lenaami Morton            11 CAMDEN                  8.43       8.74  
  3 Amaris Marsh              10 DEPTFORD HS             9.27       9.04  
  4 Deanna Martin             SO MANCHESTER TWSP.        9.43       9.23  
  5 Annette Wanjiku           11 WEST DEPTFOR            9.42       9.33  
  6 Summer Jarolmen           JR PT PLEASANT BORO        9.64       9.49  
  7 Dayanna Phillips          12 CAMDEN                  9.36       9.52  
  8 Jasmine Daly              10 WEST DEPTFOR            9.33       9.81  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DEPTFORD HS                                                  4:08.22   2 
     1) Camryn Tirado 11                2) Kayla Tucker 12                
     3) Jayla Harrison 11               4) Kiara Lester 12                
     5) Amaris Marsh 10                 6) Zabrina Clement 11             
  2 STERLING                                                     4:13.01   2 
     1) Aliya Harrison 10               2) Saraly Gonzalez 10             
     3) Carly Fox 10                    4) Sydney Coppolino 10            
     5) Janell Rowe 11                  6) Lori Stratton 10               
  3 OAKCREST                                                     4:18.77   2 
     1) Kierston Johnson SO             2) Kayla Hamler JR                
     3) Kyla Edwards SO                 4) Keisha Whaley SR               
     5) Jessica Liepe SR                6) Pamela Myers SR                
     7) Donna Tran JR                   8)                                
  4 PEMBERTON                                                    4:19.97   2 
     1) Aliyah Taylor SO                2) Aiyala McPhee SO               
     3) Arianna Harrell FR              4) Shanell Smith JR               
     5) Deja Harper FR                  6)                                
  5 DELSEA                                                       4:21.33   1 
     1) Cecelia Gerstenbacher SO        2) Talyah Cox 11                  
     3) Jahmea Tenzie JR                4) Kacey Scaffo JR                
     5) Hailey Abbott SO                6) Kaire Brackett SO              
     7) Sophia Thumlert FR              8)                                
  6 WEST DEPTFORD HS                                             4:21.40   2 
     1) Lori-Ann Johnson 10             2) Riley Goggin 9                 
     3) Annette Wanjiku 11              4) Alexa Petracci 12              
     5) Jainajua Reed 12                6) Jasmine Daly 10                
  7 PT PLEASANT BORO                                             4:22.32   2 
     1) Jessica Gaven FR                2) Megan Zabelski SR              
     3) Danielle Tsougarakis SR         4) Summer Jarolmen JR             
     5) Katie Bragen JR                 6) Halle Ferm SO                  
  8 WILLINGBORO                                                  4:23.20   1 
     1) Jordan McCray- Ross 11          2) Donyae Shelton 11              
     3) Ke' Asia White 11               4) Grace Petty 9                  
     5) Karis Jackson 12                6) Mayia Morgan 11                
  9 CAMDEN                                                       4:23.81   2 
     1) Dayanna Phillips 12             2) Te'seanna Harris 9             
     3) Tina Baker 12                   4) Larae Davis 11                 
     5) Kayla Hightower 11              6) Caprina Rogers 12              
     7) Courtney Walker 12              8)                                
 10 MANCHESTER TWSP.                                             4:29.13   1 
     1) Brianna Ricardo FR              2) Hailey Damato FR               
     3) Julia Giaccone SO               4) Deanna Martin SO               
 11 MANASQUAN                                                    4:31.07   1 
     1) Grace Weber FR                  2) Kristin Lange JR               
     3) Tarry Puma SO                   4) Megan Cobb SO                  
     5) Haley Daughton FR               6) Kyra Gordon JR                 
 12 CINNAMINSON                                                  4:38.27   1 
     1) Alexandra Keck SO               2) Andrea Benites (Torres) 11     
     3) Olivia Rocks SR                 4) Maleiah Robinson-Meyers JR     
     5) Prisca Blamon JR                6) Ashley Rafferty FR             
     7) Taylor Clark JR                 8) Danielle Sobolusky JR          
 13 CEDAR CREEK HS                                               4:50.55   1 
     1) Darcy McLaughlin 11             2) Jenna Linstra 9                
     3) Lexi Mankow 11                  4) Kaliyah Harvey 11              
     5) Lexi Marker 9                   6) Shayla Murray 11               
     7) Kali Safer 11                   8)                                
 
Girls High Jump South Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn Bithell             12 LOWER CAPE MAY                  5-02.00  
  2 Megan Zabelski            SR PT PLEASANT BORO                5-00.00  
  3 Talyah Cox                11 DELSEA                          5-00.00  
  4 Lauren Tigue              11 WEST DEPTFOR                    4-10.00  
  5 Janell Rowe               11 STERLING                        4-10.00  
  6 Jordan Erskine            SR BARNEGAT                        4-10.00  
  7 Kristi Lennon             JR PT PLEASANT BORO                4-08.00  
  7 Amanda Jennings           JR BARNEGAT                        4-08.00  
  7 Dayanna Phillips          12 CAMDEN                          4-08.00  
 10 Shanell Smith             JR PEMBERTON                       4-06.00  
 10 Morgan Bringoli           SR BARNEGAT                        4-06.00  
 10 Mercedes Morales          FR DELSEA                          4-06.00  
 -- Emily Lynch               JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                     NH  
 -- Jaycee DeMaria            FR PINELANDS                            NH  
 -- Danielle Sobolusky        JR CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 -- Teresa Jaeckel            FR PINELANDS                            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault South Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley Preston            FR DELSEA                         10-00.00  
  2 Natalie Dikun             SR PT PLEASANT BORO                9-06.00  
  3 Taylor Clark              JR CINNAMINSON                     9-00.00  
  4 Jenna Walker              SR BARNEGAT                        7-06.00  
  5 Madison Mamounis          FR DELSEA                          7-06.00  
 -- Carley Parker             FR DELSEA                               NH  
 -- Riley Larsen              FR PT PLEASANT BORO                     NH  
 -- Casey Koukoski            SO CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 
Girls Shot Put South Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elisia Lancaster          JR DELSEA                         38-05.00  
  2 Caprina Rogers            12 CAMDEN                         33-11.75  
  3 Sola Fakinlede            JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               33-04.25  
  4 Prisca Blamon             JR CINNAMINSON                    32-10.75  
  5 Navaeh Ball               11 LOWER CAPE MAY                 32-06.00  
  6 Gracious Klah             11 WILLINGBORO                    30-07.75  
  7 Marina Urban              SR CINNAMINSON                    29-05.25  
  8 Maya Planter              SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               29-04.00  
  9 Gabrielle Ade              9 CEDAR CREEK                    29-00.00  
 10 Brinae Thompson           FR DELSEA                         28-03.25  
 11 Shaniyla Johnson          12 STERLING                       27-08.50  
 12 Charissa Copeland         SO MANCHESTER TWSP.               27-07.00  
 13 Nicole Zito               JR MANASQUAN                      27-03.25  
 14 Camryn Ley                10 WEST DEPTFOR                   26-07.00  
 15 Lizzy Fedoriw             10 STERLING                       26-01.00  
 15 Esperanza Lynch           10 WILLINGBORO                    26-01.00  
 17 Dreyani Mason-Forest      SR CINNAMINSON                    25-09.00  
 18 Callie DeMaria            JR PINELANDS                      25-05.00  
 19 Eleonai Serra             12 LOWER CAPE MAY                 25-04.50  
 20 Mary Sierk                   STERLING                       25-02.25  
 21 Kenita Williams           FR PEMBERTON                      24-05.25  
 22 Marissa Kane              11 LOWER CAPE MAY                 23-08.50  
 23 Diane Rodriguez           SR LAKEWOOD                       23-06.50  
 24 Julia Kline               SO PINELANDS                      22-11.50  
 25 Jamesha Stewart           SO LAKEWOOD                       22-07.00  
 26 Tyionie Baker             FR PEMBERTON                      22-03.00  
 27 Destiny Jackson           SO LAKEWOOD                       22-01.50  
 28 Unique Ferguson           10 CAMDEN                         21-03.00  
 29 Stephanie Mendez          11 CEDAR CREEK                    20-03.50  
 30 Myra Jackson              11 CEDAR CREEK                    19-03.50  
 31 Grace Klah                11 WILLINGBORO                    18-02.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donjai Upshaw             JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                   7.45q  1 
  2 Flora Ahiarakwe           10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   7.50q  4 
  3 Brianna Byran             SO PENNSAUKEN                         7.52q  5 
  4 Jy'Asia Bivins            SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   7.53q  4 
  5 Tionna Tobias             FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   7.56q  3 
  6 Adia Starnes              JR TIMBER CREEK                       7.62q  2 
  7 Christine Lavallias       SR TIMBER CREEK                       7.63q  1 
  8 Emily Schroepfer          SR TOMS RIVER EAST                    7.63q  6 
  9 Alyssa Nguyen             JR MUSTANGS                           7.64   2 
 10 Brittany Preston          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   7.65   5 
 11 Lindzey Mosley            JR CUMBERLAND                         7.66   6 
 12 Maria Cusimano            JR TOMS RIVER EAST                    7.71   2 
 13 Kai Starnes               JR TIMBER CREEK                       7.75   5 
 14 Yaffa Byrd                SR CUMBERLAND                         7.76   1 
 15 Yvette Assongba           SO MUSTANGS                           7.78   4 
 16 Indigo Pascall            SR PENNSAUKEN                         7.83   1 
 17 Brooke LaBarca            FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   7.84   5 
 18 Nefertari Bowen           SO PENNSAUKEN                         7.86   3 
 19 Martha Thrope             11 CUMBERLAND                         7.87   2 
 20 Kayla Miller              JR ABSEGAMI                           7.90   6 
 21 Neuchatel King            JR HAMMONTON                          7.92   6 
 22 Cyann Moyer               JR ABSEGAMI                           7.97   3 
 23 Linden Webb               FR SENECA                             8.01   3 
 24 Julianna Simunek          SO LACEY                              8.02   3 
 25 Jordan Trenholm           SO LACEY                              8.14   4 
 26 Jessica Fan               SR MOORESTOWN                         8.16   6 
 27 Gabrielle Santiago        FR MUSTANGS                           8.18   1 
 28 Taylor Flohs              SO TOMS RIVER EAST                    8.21   6 
 28 Mercy Harris              SR ABSEGAMI                           8.21   2 
 30 Kaitlin Winiarski         JR MOORESTOWN                         8.21   4 
 31 Mackenzie Matura          FR OCEAN CITY                         8.31   5 
 32 Dana Seamon               JR MOORESTOWN                         8.40   5 
 33 Cintia Small              SO HAMMONTON                          8.47   5 
 34 Elizabeth Santana         FR CHERRY HILL WEST                   8.57   4 
 35 Madeline Meloche          JR CHERRY HILL WEST                   8.61   1 
 36 Kitana Rosa               FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   8.67   6 
 37 Allison Gentile           SR CHERRY HILL WEST                   8.76   2 
 37 Shira Oquendo             12 WOODROW WILS                       8.76   3 
 39 Emily Roemer              SR SENECA                             8.81   1 
 40 Demetra Fotiou            SO SENECA                             8.85   3 
 41 Mattaniah Hudson          10 WOODROW WILS                       8.86   2 
 42 Janelle Jean-Louis        SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   8.91   4 
 43 Heather Arnold            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   9.02   4 
 44 Hannah Cohan              SO HAMMONTON                          9.09   6 
 45 Eliza Andujar             11 WOODROW WILS                       9.42   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash South Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Donjai Upshaw             JR HIGHLAND REGIONA        7.45       7.34  
  2 Brianna Byran             SO PENNSAUKEN              7.52       7.48  
  3 Flora Ahiarakwe           10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.50       7.49  
  4 Tionna Tobias             FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.56       7.56  
  5 Jy'Asia Bivins            SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH        7.53       7.58  
  6 Adia Starnes              JR TIMBER CREEK            7.62       7.59  
  7 Emily Schroepfer          SR TOMS RIVER EAST         7.63       7.63  
  8 Christine Lavallias       SR TIMBER CREEK            7.63       7.67  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flora Ahiarakwe           10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:00.34   5 
  2 Brittany Preston          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:00.44   5 
  3 Iyianna Williams          JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                1:01.75   5 
  4 Cheyenne Beattie          JR TIMBER CREEK                    1:02.24   5 
  5 Grayce Heinemann          SO SENECA                          1:02.27   5 
  6 Ziani Smalls              SO TIMBER CREEK                    1:03.00   5 
  7 Yvette Assongba           SO MUSTANGS                        1:03.22   4 
  8 Danielle Lesaint          SR SENECA                          1:03.83   4 
  9 Linden Webb               FR SENECA                          1:04.45   4 
 10 Nicole Nigro              JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:04.57   3 
 11 Jarline Gonzalez          JR TIMBER CREEK                    1:04.90   4 
 12 Taylor Flohs              SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:05.10   3 
 13 Reagan Czech              FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:05.10   4 
 14 Neyshka Garcia Perez      JR ABSEGAMI                        1:05.37   4 
 15 Adria Pollioni            FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:06.05   3 
 16 Xenia Tchoudov            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:06.15   4 
 17 Remi-Jean Christensen     FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:07.21   3 
 18 Delaney Gould             FR OCEAN CITY                      1:07.25   2 
 19 Nicole Ranere             SR HAMMONTON                       1:08.05   2 
 20 Brianna Perrone           JR LACEY                           1:08.29   2 
 21 Vanessa Bowen             SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                1:08.37   2 
 22 Lauren Baranyay           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:08.42   3 
 23 Madison Robb              SO TRITON                          1:08.46   3 
 24 Elizabeth Santana         FR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:08.62   2 
 25 Maya Joyner               FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                1:08.78   3 
 26 Meagan McFerren           JR HAMMONTON                       1:09.80   2 
 27 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce  FR CUMBERLAND                      1:09.80   1 
 28 Allison Gentile           SR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:10.04   2 
 29 Dana Seamon               JR MOORESTOWN                      1:10.49   2 
 30 Gabrielle Santiago        FR MUSTANGS                        1:10.62   1 
 31 Tasiah Lawson             FR PENNSAUKEN                      1:11.68   1 
 32 Crystal Guthrie           SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 1:11.82   1 
 33 Madeline Meloche          JR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:13.30   1 
 34 Chloe Muniz               FR CUMBERLAND                      1:13.95   1 
 35 Courtney Wolf              9 MUSTANGS                        1:16.88   1 
 -- Joshonda Johnson          JR ABSEGAMI                             FS   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayla Martin              JR SENECA                          2:19.48   3 
  2 Nicole Berry              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:21.91   3 
  3 Kalin Priest              SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:22.32   3 
  4 Sydny Warner              SO SENECA                          2:25.29   3 
  5 Kayla Hay                 SO SENECA                          2:25.41   3 
  6 Alexa Clarke              JR TIMBER CREEK                    2:27.56   3 
  7 Amanda Wichterman         JR MOORESTOWN                      2:28.95   3 
  8 Brooke Finnerty           JR HAMMONTON                       2:30.41   3 
  9 Isabella Wiley            JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:31.53   3 
 10 Taylor Roncin             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:32.95   3 
 11 Lita Figueroa             FR HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:34.15   2 
 12 Bianca Bisicchia          FR HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:34.75   2 
 13 Laura Revaitis            FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:35.02   3 
 14 Keyoura Smith             FR PENNSAUKEN                      2:35.20   2 
 15 Haley Harper              SO OCEAN CITY                      2:35.44   2 
 16 Jenna Monaghan            SR OCEAN CITY                      2:36.41   3 
 17 Rayven Rouse              FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:38.03   2 
 18 Erica Ross                SR ABSEGAMI                        2:38.26   2 
 19 Alexandria Morrison       FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:38.29   3 
 20 Olivia Hurley             FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:38.67   2 
 21 Erin Sullivan             SR CHERRY HILL WEST                2:39.13   2 
 22 Olivia Mack               SR OCEAN CITY                      2:40.01   2 
 23 Erica Burdsall            JR CUMBERLAND                      2:41.60   2 
 24 Emily Maul                JR ABSEGAMI                        2:44.04   2 
 25 Jessica Miller            SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:44.72   2 
 26 Riley Patterson           SO HAMMONTON                       2:44.78   2 
 27 Sara Lowe                 SO CUMBERLAND                      2:45.66   2 
 28 Tomorah Moon                 BRIDGETON                       2:45.84   1 
 29 Melissa Hirst             SO ABSEGAMI                        2:46.88   2 
 30 Bukola Fasakin            SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:47.82   1 
 31 Christine Napoli          FR MUSTANGS                        2:49.09   1 
 32 Shannon Meloche           SO CHERRY HILL WEST                2:49.40   1 
 33 Sianna Feliciano          SO PENNSAUKEN                      2:50.82   1 
 34 Taneiya Mcnair            FR PENNSAUKEN                      2:51.06   1 
 35 Grace Kennedy             SO MUSTANGS                        2:51.51   1 
 36 Jamie Wun                 JR MOORESTOWN                      2:53.52   1 
 37 Ashley Kelly              SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:54.42   1 
 38 Delaney McQuade           SR CHERRY HILL WEST                3:00.08   1 
 39 Mallory Feigin            SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 3:02.67   1 
 40 Gabrielle Bock            FR HAMMONTON                       3:04.16   1 
 41 Kenyce Hunter                BRIDGETON                       3:05.00   1 
 42 Elizabeth Herman          SO CUMBERLAND                      3:05.61   1 
 43 Belinda Gabriel              BRIDGETON                       3:08.05   1 
 -- Zion Roberts              11 WOODROW WILS                        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayla Martin              JR SENECA                          5:11.93   2 
  2 Alyssa Aldridge           SO MUSTANGS                        5:12.55   2 
  3 Alyssa Condell            JR TIMBER CREEK                    5:14.79   2 
  4 Kelsey Cummings           JR TRITON                          5:18.57   2 
  5 Dakota Fiedler            SO LACEY                           5:19.68   2 
  6 Sydny Warner              SO SENECA                          5:20.91   2 
  7 Amanda Bakley             SR PENNSAUKEN                      5:23.75   2 
  8 Alexa Clarke              JR TIMBER CREEK                    5:24.34   2 
  9 Julia Leavitt             JR LACEY                           5:32.17   2 
 10 Joey Webb                 SR SENECA                          5:35.05   2 
 11 Amanda Wichterman         JR MOORESTOWN                      5:37.70   2 
 12 Jenna Monaghan            SR OCEAN CITY                      5:40.38   2 
 13 Autumn Baldini            SO TRITON                          5:52.70   2 
 14 Emily Irwin               FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:58.04   1 
 15 Josefina Lovell           FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                5:59.05   2 
 16 Alyssa Larice             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 6:00.47   1 
 17 Grace Kennedy             SO MUSTANGS                        6:01.46   1 
 18 Nayeli Garcia                BRIDGETON                       6:01.79   2 
 19 Lauren Hoelke             JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                6:04.29   2 
 20 Laura Stump               FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                6:06.64   1 
 21 Jamie Wun                 JR MOORESTOWN                      6:13.44   1 
 22 Lauren Morgan             SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                6:18.59   1 
 23 Kathleen Ngo              JR ABSEGAMI                        6:20.52   1 
 24 Cassaundra Hoch           SO CHERRY HILL WEST                6:21.06   1 
 25 Gianna Leo                SO HAMMONTON                       6:23.68   1 
 26 Lauren Davidson           12 OCEAN CITY                      6:23.81   1 
 27 Sally Johnston            SO CHERRY HILL WEST                6:32.07   1 
 28 Marina Elias              JR HAMMONTON                       6:32.58   1 
 29 Jessica Stafford          FR PENNSAUKEN                      6:41.06   1 
 30 Emma Hall                 FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                6:44.42   1 
 31 Mariah Willis             JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                6:48.47   1 
 32 Carly DeLucca              9 HAMMONTON                       6:49.43   1 
 33 Delaney McQuade           SR CHERRY HILL WEST                6:54.83   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Aldridge           SO MUSTANGS                       10:47.06  
  2 Alyssa Condell            JR TIMBER CREEK                   11:29.14  
  3 Kelsey Cummings           JR TRITON                         11:37.23  
  4 Amanda Bakley             SR PENNSAUKEN                     11:48.83  
  5 Ashley Ranere             JR HAMMONTON                      12:00.91  
  6 Jessica Sprague           JR SENECA                         12:05.65  
  7 Lindsay Hoffman           SR SENECA                         12:07.35  
  8 Carley Tool               SO SENECA                         12:21.11  
  9 Meredith Steele           JR OCEAN CITY                     12:31.03  
 10 Nayeli Garcia                BRIDGETON                      12:42.50  
 11 Isabella Massey           SR HAMMONTON                      13:08.41  
 12 Keller Bean               SO CHERRY HILL WEST               13:14.26  
 13 Sara Kendall              FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               13:34.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittany Preston          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   8.59q  4 
  2 Joshonda Johnson          JR ABSEGAMI                           8.65q  3 
  3 Cyann Moyer               JR ABSEGAMI                           8.71q  1 
  4 Christine Lavallias       SR TIMBER CREEK                       8.85q  2 
  5 Nicole Berry              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   8.92q  1 
  6 Mariah Hubbard            SR ABSEGAMI                           8.97q  1 
  7 Jordan Bethune            SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                   9.16q  4 
  8 Madison Meise             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   9.20q  2 
  9 Ziani Smalls              SO TIMBER CREEK                       9.24   3 
 10 Samantha Derkas           SO SENECA                             9.30   1 
 11 Julianna Simunek          SO LACEY                              9.34   4 
 12 Maria Cusimano            JR TOMS RIVER EAST                    9.34   3 
 13 Nicole Lombardo           SO MUSTANGS                           9.37   3 
 14 Ihunna Amugo              SR TIMBER CREEK                       9.58   4 
 15 Kaitlin Winiarski         JR MOORESTOWN                         9.77   4 
 16 Iyianna Williams          JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   9.86   2 
 17 Victoria Massey           SO HAMMONTON                          9.91   2 
 18 Abigail Detwiler          SO SENECA                            10.00   4 
 19 Delaney Huber             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  10.06   3 
 20 Rachel Condon             SO MUSTANGS                          10.07   3 
 21 Jada Fordyce              SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                  10.08   1 
 22 Sam Bragen                JR TOMS RIVER EAST                   10.28   2 
 23 Reagan Czech              FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  10.75   2 
 24 Neuchatel King            JR HAMMONTON                         10.81   3 
 25 Destiny Mitchell          FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                  10.99   4 
 26 Demetra Fotiou            SO SENECA                            11.59   2 
 27 Danielle Rash             SO CHERRY HILL WEST                  11.76   1 
 28 Yvette Assongba           SO MUSTANGS                          14.76   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittany Preston          SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.59       8.36  
  2 Joshonda Johnson          JR ABSEGAMI                8.65       8.43  
  3 Cyann Moyer               JR ABSEGAMI                8.71       8.65  
  4 Christine Lavallias       SR TIMBER CREEK            8.85       8.84  
  5 Mariah Hubbard            SR ABSEGAMI                8.97       8.87  
  6 Nicole Berry              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.92       8.88  
  7 Madison Meise             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH        9.20       8.96  
  8 Jordan Bethune            SO CENTRAL REGIONAL        9.16       9.00  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                             4:06.09   2 
     1) Iyianna Williams JR             2) Flora Ahiarakwe 10             
     3) Alexandria Morrison FR          4) Brittany Preston SR            
     5) Nicole Berry SR                 6) Nicole Hood FR                 
     7) Maryn Hess FR                   8) Rayven Rouse FR                
  2 ABSEGAMI                                                     4:07.99   2 
     1) Tatiana Beaufils JR             2) Kayla Miller JR                
     3) Cyann Moyer JR                  4) Joshonda Johnson JR            
     5) Neyshka Garcia Perez JR         6) Erica Walden FR                
     7) Mercy Harris SR                 8)                                
  3 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                            4:11.77   2 
     1) Dajai McClellan SR              2) Kalin Priest SO                
     3) Donjai Upshaw JR                4) Brianna Dupree FR              
     5) Bianca Bisicchia FR             6)                                
  4 TIMBER CREEK                                                 4:12.06   2 
     1) Cheyenne Beattie JR             2) Jarline Gonzalez JR            
     3) Christine Lavallias SR          4) Ziani Smalls SO                
     5) Sarina Jones JR                 6) Janiya Davis-Hines JR          
     7) Adia Starnes JR                 8)                                
  5 SENECA                                                       4:12.84   2 
     1) Grayce Heinemann SO             2) Samantha Derkas SO             
     3) Kayla Hay SO                    4) Kayla Martin JR                
     5) Joey Webb SR                    6) Danielle Lesaint SR            
     7) Sydny Warner SO                 8) Linden Webb FR                 
  6 TOMS RIVER SOUTH                                             4:14.53   2 
     1) Stephanie Tomkowich FR          2) Jy'Asia Bivins SO              
     3) Delaney Huber JR                4) Madison Meise JR               
     5) Reagan Czech FR                 6) Adria Pollioni FR              
     7) Taylor Roncin JR                8) Alexsus Vuocolo SR             
  7 PENNSAUKEN                                                   4:20.82   1 
     1) Indigo Pascall SR               2) Brianna Byran SO               
     3) Kayla Fisher FR                 4) Keyoura Smith FR               
     5) Nefertari Bowen SO              6) Amanda Bakley SR               
  8 CUMBERLAND                                                   4:20.83   1 
     1) Erica Burdsall JR               2) Martha Thrope 11               
     3) Yaffa Byrd SR                   4) Jenna Gardner FR               
     5) Trinitee Thompson-Pierce FR     6)                                
  9 MAINLAND                                                     4:25.05   2 
     1) Christina Petit-Fere 12         2) Shirlene Oluchina SO           
     3) Rachel Thornton JR              4) Nicole Lombardo SO             
     5) Yvette Assongba SO              6) Alyssa Nguyen JR               
     7) Alyssa Aldridge SO              8)                                
 10 OCEAN CITY                                                   4:32.28   1 
     1) Delaney Gould FR                2) Haley Harper SO                
     3) Mackenzie Matura FR             4) Olivia Mack SR                 
     5) Rylee McDonnell JR              6) Meredith Steele JR             
 11 WOODROW WILSON HS                                            4:39.86   1 
     1) April Shaw 12                   2) Imani Brittingham 11           
     3) Tia Dixon 12                    4) Dannisha Page 9                
 12 CHERRY HILL WEST                                             4:50.66   1 
     1) Madeline Meloche JR             2) Allison Gentile SR             
     3) Emily Santana SO                4) Elizabeth Santana FR           
     5) Erin Sullivan SR                6) Delaney McQuade SR             
     7) Keller Bean SO                  8)                                
 
Girls High Jump South Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kai Starnes               JR TIMBER CREEK                    5-02.00  
  2 Mariah Hubbard            SR ABSEGAMI                        5-02.00  
  3 Leah Gaston               SR ABSEGAMI                        5-00.00  
  4 Azhanee Johnson           SO TIMBER CREEK                    5-00.00  
  5 Tionna Tobias             FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                5-00.00  
  6 Susann Foley              SO SENECA                          4-10.00  
  6 Madison Meise             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4-10.00  
  8 Megan Maloney             SR CUMBERLAND                      4-08.00  
  8 Erin Stremme              SR OCEAN CITY                      4-08.00  
 10 Rachel Wright             JR OCEAN CITY                      4-06.00  
 10 Ananda Smith-Stroud       SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4-06.00  
 10 Alyssa Nguyen             JR MUSTANGS                        4-06.00  
 10 Madison Allen             JR TIMBER CREEK                    4-06.00  
 10 Lauren Baranyay           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4-06.00  
 15 Maryn Hess                FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4-04.00  
 -- Rachel Condon             SO MUSTANGS                             NH  
 -- Kaelyn Mikus              SO MUSTANGS                             NH  
 -- Caroline Dudeck           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault South Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittney Raffo            JR SENECA                         10-08.00  
  2 Sam Bragen                JR TOMS RIVER EAST                10-00.00  
  3 Rebecca Bohi              SR SENECA                          9-06.00  
  4 Sarah Polistina           SR ABSEGAMI                        9-06.00  
  5 Emily Lawson              JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 9-00.00  
  6 Rachel Thornton           JR MUSTANGS                        8-00.00  
  7 Sydney Couval             JR OCEAN CITY                      8-00.00  
  8 Elizabeth Blankley        JR OCEAN CITY                      7-06.00  
  8 Delaney Huber             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                7-06.00  
  8 Megan Maloney             SR CUMBERLAND                      7-06.00  
  8 Charity Grant             FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                7-06.00  
 12 Tiffany Petersen          FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                7-00.00  
 -- Mariah Schmelzle          FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                     NH  
 -- Casey Sigmund             JR OCEAN CITY                           NH  
 -- Tatiana Beaufils          JR ABSEGAMI                             NH  
 -- Faith Akinlolu            JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                     NH  
 
Girls Shot Put South Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ciarra Johnson            SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               37-05.75  
  2 Gabbriel Harris-David     SR TIMBER CREEK                   36-10.50  
  3 Maddie Bradway            12 OCEAN CITY                     35-10.25  
  4 Kiey'nay'ja Hunley        SO PENNSAUKEN                     34-03.00  
  5 Shannon Sorrentino        JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               33-04.50  
  6 Billinda Vanesko          JR TOMS RIVER EAST                32-01.75  
  7 Tori Hogrebe              FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               31-04.50  
  8 Tyiana Hooker             FR TIMBER CREEK                   31-00.00  
  9 Anniyah Randall           SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               30-08.50  
 10 Kahirah Howard            JR MUSTANGS                       30-02.00  
 10 Kierra Dupree             SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               30-02.00  
 12 Mercy Harris              SR ABSEGAMI                       30-01.00  
 13 Ashley Davidson           SR TOMS RIVER EAST                29-06.50  
 14 Asia Williams             11 WOODROW WILS                   29-06.00  
 15 Jessica Peters            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                29-04.50  
 16 Kayla Gorrell             JR LACEY                          28-10.50  
 17 Chloe Freed               SR LACEY                          28-07.00  
 18 Olivia Price              JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               28-05.25  
 19 Christina Highland        FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               28-04.25  
 20 Lacey Biddle              SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               28-04.00  
 21 Amanda Rosas              JR HAMMONTON                      28-01.00  
 22 Abigail Regn              SO SENECA                         27-01.00  
 23 Breanna Fyle              SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               26-09.50  
 24 Katelyn Dever             JR SENECA                         26-04.00  
 25 Molly Hall                FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               26-01.50  
 26 Lusby Shaquinta              BRIDGETON                      25-00.25  
 27 Zenovia Jackson           11 MUSTANGS                       24-06.00  
 28 Danieris Chavez           JR CUMBERLAND                     24-04.50  
 29 Yvonne Assongba           SO MUSTANGS                       24-01.00  
 30 Nathalie Zapata           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA               23-11.75  
 31 Alexandra Holichork       JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               23-03.25  
 32 Julia Lattimer            JR CUMBERLAND                     22-00.50  
 33 Jany Anderson             JR OCEAN CITY                     18-11.50  
 -- Alexa Gardner             SO HAMMONTON                            ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul Wickwire             SR BARNEGAT                           6.69q  6 
  2 Marques Miller            FR OAKCREST                           6.73q  1 
  3 Myles Davis               11 DEPTFORD HS                        6.73q  4 
  4 Jahmir Ellis              12 DEPTFORD HS                        6.77q  5 
  5 Derrick Clement           12 DEPTFORD HS                        6.79q  2 
  6 Michael Rosario           SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                   6.83q  3 
  7 Curtis Hickson            SR CINNAMINSON                        6.88q  4 
  8 Charles Naone-Carter      12 STERLING                           7.00q  2 
  9 Emeron Hernandez-Mayers   10 LAKEWOOD                           7.00   5 
  9 Khaliel Burnett           SO DELSEA                             7.00   4 
 11 Ishmael Coleman           SR WILLINGBORO                        7.03   2 
 12 Lechaun Patterson         JR CINNAMINSON                        7.07   1 
 13 Tyler Davidson            SR WILLINGBORO                        7.09   1 
 14 Naudica Flagg             SR CINNAMINSON                        7.11   6 
 15 JaJuan Hudson             FR CAMDEN                             7.13   2 
 16 Jahshon Fisher            SR LAKEWOOD                           7.14   3 
 17 Dominique Daniel          SO OAKCREST                           7.14   1 
 18 Ramone Davis              JR BARNEGAT                           7.15   1 
 19 Ramer Nock                FR CAMDEN                             7.18   5 
 20 Lamont Lett               SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                   7.20   6 
 21 Zac Young                 11 STERLING                           7.21   6 
 22 James Harrison            SO PINELANDS                          7.25   4 
 23 Elijah Miller             SO LAKEWOOD                           7.26   2 
 24 Darion Lamar               9 LOWER CAPE MAY                     7.36   3 
 25 Jake Warlow               12 WEST DEPTFOR                       7.37   1 
 26 Ogbonna Taylor            JR CAMDEN                             7.38   4 
 27 Ryan McNamara             FR MANASQUAN                          7.39   6 
 28 Jayaire King               9 WILLINGBORO                        7.47   5 
 29 Jake Corrigan             FR PT PLEASANT BORO                   7.55   3 
 30 Ian Knapp                 JR PT PLEASANT BORO                   7.55   5 
 31 Kyle Benjamin             JR MANASQUAN                          7.59   5 
 32 Quinton Paulsgraf         12 CEDAR CREEK                        7.88   6 
 33 Michael Matera            JR PT PLEASANT BORO                   7.89   5 
 34 Pat Saulys                SR MANASQUAN                          7.93   1 
 35 Alexi Lopez               12 CEDAR CREEK                        8.12   3 
 36 Tyler Dodd                12 LOWER CAPE MAY                     8.12   4 
 37 Khoury Causey             10 LOWER CAPE MAY                     8.22   2 
 38 Chris Morton              10 CEDAR CREEK                        8.34   2 
 -- Darin Clark               11 STERLING                             FS   3 
 -- Nick Meyer                12 WEST DEPTFOR                         FS   4 
 -- James Richards            SR PINELANDS                            FS   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash South Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Wickwire             SR BARNEGAT                6.69       6.66  
  2 Marques Miller            FR OAKCREST                6.73       6.68  
  3 Derrick Clement           12 DEPTFORD HS             6.79       6.71  
  4 Jahmir Ellis              12 DEPTFORD HS             6.77       6.72  
  5 Myles Davis               11 DEPTFORD HS             6.73       6.75  
  6 Michael Rosario           SR MANCHESTER TWSP.        6.83       6.81  
  7 Curtis Hickson            SR CINNAMINSON             6.88       6.97  
  8 Charles Naone-Carter      12 STERLING                7.00       7.00  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Davidson            SR WILLINGBORO                       50.86   5 
  2 Francis Terry             12 STERLING                          50.95   5 
  3 Oliver Paul               SR OAKCREST                          52.00   5 
  4 Conner Garzon             12 STERLING                          52.15   5 
  5 Tyshon Hernandez          12 WILLINGBORO                       53.25   4 
  6 Michael Rosario           SR MANCHESTER TWSP.                  53.47   5 
  7 Derrick Clement           12 DEPTFORD HS                       54.01   5 
  8 Darin Clark               11 STERLING                          54.28   4 
  9 Aaron Cooper              JR WILLINGBORO                       54.66   3 
 10 Tyler Garland             12 DEPTFORD HS                       54.72   5 
 11 Quentin Bundy              9 CEDAR CREEK                       54.79   4 
 12 Steven Liu                JR CINNAMINSON                       55.07   3 
 13 Raquan Kenny              JR LAKEWOOD                          55.33   5 
 14 Greg Butenewicz           SR DELSEA                            55.40   4 
 15 Alex Stupar               SR PT PLEASANT BORO                  55.79   4 
 16 Elijah Miller             SO LAKEWOOD                          55.86   3 
 17 Haafiz Walker             SO CAMDEN                            55.90   4 
 18 Nick Aromando             SR MANASQUAN                         55.92   2 
 19 James Richards            SR PINELANDS                         55.99   2 
 20 Joshua Whaley             10 OAKCREST                          56.02   4 
 21 Nathan Scribner           10 CEDAR CREEK                       56.13   3 
 22 Rasheed Pollard           JR CAMDEN                            56.22   3 
 23 Ryan Swanson              10 DEPTFORD HS                       56.37   2 
 24 Nico Adorno               SO BARNEGAT                          56.50   4 
 25 Jason Holguin             SR LAKEWOOD                          56.57   3 
 26 Michael Brown             SR PT PLEASANT BORO                  56.88   3 
 27 Samir Corbett-Parker       9 CINNAMINSON                       57.01   4 
 28 Jd Harrison               10 PINELANDS                         57.25   2 
 29 Ryan McNamara             FR MANASQUAN                         57.38   2 
 30 Kyle Benjamin             JR MANASQUAN                         57.47   1 
 31 Ramone Davis              JR BARNEGAT                          58.13   2 
 32 Bryan Cartagena-Rivas     SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                  58.24   2 
 33 Andre Ballou              12 WEST DEPTFOR                      58.81   1 
 34 Dominic Peters            SR PT PLEASANT BORO                  59.43   2 
 35 Khaliel Burnett           SO DELSEA                            59.58   2 
 36 Joe Dekovitch             10 PINELANDS                       1:01.37   1 
 37 Makye Sawyer-Smith         9 WEST DEPTFOR                    1:01.53   1 
 38 Curtis Hickson            SR CINNAMINSON                     1:03.07   3 
 39 Josh Elliot               12 LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:03.52   1 
 40 Alexi Lopez               12 CEDAR CREEK                     1:03.88   1 
 41 Tyler Dodd                12 LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:08.98   1 
 42 Hayden Denham             10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  1:10.86   1 
 43 Tiernan McGreevy          FR PEMBERTON                       1:11.15   1 
 -- Patrick Hall              SR MOORESTOWN                           DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Davidson            SR WILLINGBORO                     2:02.11   3 
  2 Tom Long                  12 CINNAMINSON                     2:02.61   3 
  3 Patrick Hamilton          SR LAKEWOOD                        2:04.26   3 
  4 Jake Hellmig              12 DELSEA                          2:04.38   3 
  5 Aaron Cooper              JR WILLINGBORO                     2:04.73   3 
  6 Quentin Bundy              9 CEDAR CREEK                     2:05.89   3 
  7 Max Adams                 SO CINNAMINSON                     2:06.56   3 
  8 Joe Desomma               SR MANASQUAN                       2:07.32   2 
  9 Jonn Buss                 JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:08.19   3 
 10 Cortlandt Dalik           JR PT PLEASANT BORO                2:08.34   3 
 11 Gunnar Pearson            JR BARNEGAT                        2:08.97   3 
 12 Coleman Puggi             SR OAKCREST                        2:09.35   3 
 13 Omar Hassanein            JR OAKCREST                        2:09.49   2 
 14 Alex Fallon               JR MANASQUAN                       2:09.53   2 
 15 Michael Walker            SR WILLINGBORO                     2:09.78   3 
 16 Emanuel Vazquez           12 WOODROW WILS                    2:09.99   4 
 17 Nicholas Kovaly           SO BARNEGAT                        2:10.43   2 
 18 Jaidel Ellis              JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:10.89   2 
 19 Kyle McBride              JR DELSEA                          2:11.83   2 
 20 Chris Lindabury           11 WEST DEPTFOR                    2:12.15   2 
 21 Kolbe O'Donnell           FR PT PLEASANT BORO                2:12.69   2 
 22 Riley Saint-Elien         SR CINNAMINSON                     2:13.33   2 
 23 Jeffrey Elletto           FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                2:13.65   2 
 24 Ryan Phifer               10 WEST DEPTFOR                    2:13.89   2 
 25 Nathan Scribner           10 CEDAR CREEK                     2:14.59   1 
 26 Dominick Guevara          11 DEPTFORD HS                     2:14.69   2 
 27 Haafiz Walker             SO CAMDEN                          2:15.70   3 
 28 Martin Vargas             SR LAKEWOOD                        2:17.35   2 
 29 Steven Kingkiner           9 CEDAR CREEK                     2:18.38   1 
 30 Anthony DiCarlo           11 WEST DEPTFOR                    2:19.68   1 
 31 Paolo Piit                12 DEPTFORD HS                     2:19.92   2 
 32 Jack Morgan               SO MANASQUAN                       2:20.66   1 
 33 Joe Fornito               11 DEPTFORD HS                     2:20.72   1 
 34 Jarod Brzyski             SO PT PLEASANT BORO                2:21.30   1 
 35 Denzell Walker            JR CAMDEN                          2:23.11   1 
 36 Nick Tran                 10 STERLING                        2:23.15   1 
 37 Pat Princiotti             9 PINELANDS                       2:33.14   1 
 38 Kevin Weber               10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  2:37.20   1 
 39 Russell Paretzky          JR PINELANDS                       2:40.85   1 
 40 Tristin Pharo             FR PINELANDS                       2:41.86   1 
 41 JahPreece Landrum         FR LAKEWOOD                        2:42.65   1 
 42 Hayden Denham             10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  2:47.24   1 
 43 Tiernan McGreevy          FR PEMBERTON                       2:47.27   1 
 -- George Tenenberg          SO DELSEA                               FS   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 George Tenenberg          SO DELSEA                          4:31.78   3 
  2 Michael Ungvarsky         11 CINNAMINSON                     4:33.71   3 
  3 A.J Kilpatrick            11 WEST DEPTFOR                    4:33.91   3 
  4 Devin Hart                FR PT PLEASANT BORO                4:34.94   3 
  5 Mitchel Wileczek          11 WEST DEPTFOR                    4:35.20   3 
  6 Dylan Peters              SR PT PLEASANT BORO                4:36.17   3 
  7 Christian Rivera          SR PEMBERTON                       4:36.25   3 
  8 Grant Gilbert             SO MANASQUAN                       4:36.86   3 
  9 Justin Arnold             SO CINNAMINSON                     4:39.33   3 
 10 William Mayhew            SO DELSEA                          4:39.41   3 
 11 Jake Hellmig              12 DELSEA                          4:45.78   3 
 12 Matthew West              11 WEST DEPTFOR                    4:48.23   2 
 13 Jimmy Macpherson          11 STERLING                        4:48.68   3 
 14 Josh Vencius              10 DEPTFORD HS                     4:49.54   2 
 15 Mike Lyons                11 CEDAR CREEK                     4:52.23   2 
 16 Howard Jones              11 STERLING                        4:52.83   2 
 17 Will Berger               10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  4:56.88   2 
 18 Nicholas Pettinato        JR PT PLEASANT BORO                4:57.97   2 
 19 Tim Meineke               11 CEDAR CREEK                     4:58.96   2 
 20 Eric Allikmaa             JR PINELANDS                       4:59.90   1 
 21 Colin Flood               FR MANASQUAN                       5:00.17   2 
 22 Kyle Sarno                JR BARNEGAT                        5:02.04   1 
 23 Augustus Gyamti           SR WILLINGBORO                     5:03.31   2 
 24 Zachary Kennedy           JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                5:03.54   2 
 25 Andrew Becker             SR BARNEGAT                        5:05.09   1 
 26 Paolo Piit                12 DEPTFORD HS                     5:05.65   1 
 27 Dean-Kenzo Lacuarta       FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                5:06.72   1 
 28 Marc Rodriguez            FR OAKCREST                        5:09.59   2 
 29 Martin Vargas             SR LAKEWOOD                        5:17.13   1 
 30 John Schwartz             FR MANCHESTER TWSP.                5:20.74   1 
 31 Kyle Drumm                SR CINNAMINSON                     5:21.51   1 
 32 Brandon Walters           12 CEDAR CREEK                     5:21.72   2 
 33 Tristin Pharo             FR PINELANDS                       5:33.78   1 
 34 Pat Princiotti             9 PINELANDS                       5:41.84   1 
 35 JahPreece Landrum         FR LAKEWOOD                        5:49.55   1 
 36 Evan Smilyk                9 LOWER CAPE MAY                  5:58.74   1 
 37 David Gery                10 LOWER CAPE MAY                  6:51.31   1 
 -- Manuel Medina             SO PEMBERTON                           DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mike Ungvarsky            JR CINNAMINSON                     9:45.77   2 
  2 Devin Hart                FR PT PLEASANT BORO                9:46.92   2 
  3 A.J Kilpatrick            11 WEST DEPTFOR                    9:48.01   2 
  4 Dylan Peters              SR PT PLEASANT BORO                9:51.43   2 
  5 Nathan Senatore           JR DELSEA                          9:52.07   2 
  6 Colin Kane                 9 DELSEA                          9:56.52   2 
  7 Dylan Senatore            SO DELSEA                         10:14.04   2 
  8 Christian Rivera          SR PEMBERTON                      10:14.90   2 
  9 John Davern               JR MANCHESTER TWSP.               10:24.11   2 
 10 Alex Lynch                SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               10:26.47   2 
 11 Justin Arnold             SO CINNAMINSON                    10:26.92   2 
 12 Mark Nelson               11 LOWER CAPE MAY                 10:26.93   1 
 13 Jimmy Macpherson          11 STERLING                       10:39.17   2 
 14 Ryan Ward                 10 WEST DEPTFOR                   10:45.04   1 
 15 Rob Mansfield                STERLING                       10:45.24   1 
 16 Will Berger               10 LOWER CAPE MAY                 10:45.88   1 
 17 Josh Vencius              10 DEPTFORD HS                    10:46.37   1 
 18 Joseph Fraone             JR OAKCREST                       10:46.45   1 
 19 Mike Lyons                11 CEDAR CREEK                    10:47.06   1 
 20 Tyler Barrett             SR OAKCREST                       10:53.55   1 
 21 Kyle Sarno                JR BARNEGAT                       10:58.58   1 
 22 Tim Meineke               11 CEDAR CREEK                    11:00.70   1 
 23 Dan Kelly                 SO MANASQUAN                      11:07.78   1 
 24 Kenny Beltrante           10 CEDAR CREEK                    11:23.58   1 
 25 Manas Gupta                9 STERLING                       11:47.68   1 
 26 Louis Albarano            12 PT PLEASANT BORO               11:52.65   1 
 -- Mitchel Wileczek          11 WEST DEPTFOR                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Garland             12 DEPTFORD HS                        7.87q  4 
  2 Zavian Bell               SR WILLINGBORO                        8.01q  5 
  3 Josh Legg                 12 WEST DEPTFOR                       8.15q  3 
  4 Oliver Paul               SR OAKCREST                           8.24q  1 
  5 Jahaad Beckford           JR WILLINGBORO                        8.28q  2 
  6 Michael Walker            SR WILLINGBORO                        8.40q  1 
  7 Kyle Stencel              SR PT PLEASANT BORO                   8.59q  2 
  8 Phil Konrad               12 DEPTFORD HS                        8.75q  5 
  9 Javon Sanders              9 DEPTFORD HS                        8.96   5 
 10 Nick Ryan                 JR PINELANDS                          9.10   1 
 11 Emeron Hernandez-Mayers   10 LAKEWOOD                           9.11   3 
 12 Ogbonna Taylor            JR CAMDEN                             9.18   4 
 13 Jake Warlow               12 WEST DEPTFOR                       9.25   2 
 14 Robert Hart               JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                   9.26   3 
 15 Tom Bielicki              SR MANASQUAN                          9.28   2 
 16 Hector Rodriguez          JR LAKEWOOD                           9.38   3 
 17 Matthew Brennan           JR MANCHESTER TWSP.                   9.39   4 
 18 Riley Saint Elien         12 CINNAMINSON                        9.51   5 
 19 JaJuan Hudson             FR CAMDEN                             9.60   1 
 20 John Waring               SO MANASQUAN                          9.63   2 
 21 Wilfred Salvatierra       SO OAKCREST                           9.78   4 
 22 Nick Aromando             SR MANASQUAN                          9.82   3 
 23 Sampson Abah              SR CINNAMINSON                        9.87   4 
 24 Evan Mariano              JR CINNAMINSON                        9.91   3 
 25 Christian Dennis          JR OAKCREST                           9.97   1 
 26 Josh Elliot               12 LOWER CAPE MAY                    10.14   5 
 27 Zack Reeves               SO PINELANDS                         10.34   2 
 28 Darion Lamar               9 LOWER CAPE MAY                    10.44   2 
 29 Jackson Boisvert          11 WEST DEPTFOR                      10.66   4 
 30 Brian Wier                FR PT PLEASANT BORO                  11.29   1 
 31 Khoury Causey             10 LOWER CAPE MAY                    11.47   3 
 -- Erick Hodge               12 STERLING                             DQ   4 
 -- Nicholas Nuccio           SO MANCHESTER TWSP.                     DQ   5 
 -- Ramer Nock                FR CAMDEN                               DQ   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Garland             12 DEPTFORD HS             7.87       7.74  
  2 Zavian Bell               SR WILLINGBORO             8.01       7.83  
  3 Josh Legg                 12 WEST DEPTFOR            8.15       7.90  
  4 Jahaad Beckford           JR WILLINGBORO             8.28       8.20  
  5 Michael Walker            SR WILLINGBORO             8.40       8.24  
  6 Oliver Paul               SR OAKCREST                8.24       8.25  
  7 Kyle Stencel              SR PT PLEASANT BORO        8.59       8.45  
  8 Phil Konrad               12 DEPTFORD HS             8.75       8.52  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DEPTFORD HS                                                  3:31.44   2 
     1) Tyler Garland 12                2) Derrick Clement 12             
     3) Jahmir Ellis 12                 4) Myles Davis 11                 
     5) Ryan Swanson 10                 6) Tyriq Bundy                    
  2 WILLINGBORO                                                  3:31.64   2 
     1) Michael Walker SR               2) Tyler Davidson SR              
     3) Aaron Cooper JR                 4) DeVon Watson JR                
     5) Zavian Bell SR                  6) Jahaad Beckford JR             
  3 STERLING                                                     3:35.34   2 
     1) Conner Garzon 12                2) Darin Clark 11                 
     3) Charles Naone-Carter 12         4) Francis Terry 12               
     5) Logan Pearson                   6)                                
  4 OAKCREST                                                     3:36.59   2 
     1) Oliver Paul SR                  2) Marc Rodriguez FR              
     3) Isaiah Whaley FR                4) Christian Dennis JR            
     5) Tyler Clybourn SR               6)                                
  5 LAKEWOOD                                                     3:41.03   1 
     1) Elijah Miller SO                2) Jason Holguin SR               
     3) Raquan Kenny JR                 4) Patrick Hamilton SR            
     5) Hector Rodriguez JR             6) Emron Hernandez-Mayers SO      
     7) Jahshon Fisher SR               8)                                
  6 PT PLEASANT BORO                                             3:41.04   1 
     1) Ian Knapp JR                    2) Jack Ehrhardt SR               
     3) Alex Stupar SR                  4) Michael Brown SR               
     5) Tyler Haines JR                 6) Cortlandt Dalik JR             
     7) Kyle Stencel SR                 8)                                
  7 CINNAMINSON                                                  3:41.05   2 
     1) Tom Long 12                     2) Samir Corbett-Parker 9         
     3) Steven Liu JR                   4) Curtis Hickson SR              
  8 DELSEA                                                       3:45.81   2 
     1) Greg Butenewicz SR              2) Jake Hellmig 12                
     3) George Tenenberg SO             4) William Mayhew SO              
     5) James Chukwurah SR              6) Dan Antonelli FR               
     7) Khaliel Burnett SO              8)                                
  9 MANCHESTER TWSP.                                             3:48.17   1 
     1) Michael Rosario SR              2) Bryan Cartagena-Rivas SO       
     3) Jeffrey Elletto FR              4) Jonn Buss JR                   
     5) Matthew Brennan JR              6) Robert Hart JR                 
 10 PINELANDS                                                    3:49.63   1 
     1) Jd Harrison 10                  2) Nick Ryan JR                   
     3) Sean Casiao JR                  4) James Richards SR              
     5) Joe Dekovitch 10                6) Pat Princiotti 9               
     7) Eric Allikmaa JR                8) Jarred Rheiner JR              
 11 MANASQUAN                                                    3:49.95   1 
     1) Nick Aromando SR                2) Tom Bielicki SR                
     3) Quincy Zawadzky SO              4) Grant Gilbert SO               
     5) Kyle Benjamin JR                6) Alex Fallon JR                 
     7) John Waring SO                  8) Ryan McNamara FR               
 12 CAMDEN                                                       3:52.25   2 
     1) Rasheed Pollard JR              2) JaJuan Hudson FR               
     3) Ogbonna Taylor JR               4) Haafiz Walker SO               
     5) Ra'Mer Nock 9                   6) Shemar Brown SO                
 13 CEDAR CREEK HS                                               4:07.44   1 
     1) Quentin Bundy 9                 2) Nathan Scribner 10             
     3) Steven Kingkiner 9              4) Quinton Paulsgraf 12           
     5) Brandon Walters 12              6) Tim Meineke 11                 
     7) Mike Lyons 11                   8)                                
 
Boys High Jump South Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yasin Gresham             JR WILLINGBORO                     5-10.00  
  2 Myles Davis               11 DEPTFORD HS                    J5-10.00  
  3 Sean Casiao               JR PINELANDS                       5-06.00  
  3 Jacault Paicault          JR BARNEGAT                        5-06.00  
  3 Tyler Haines              JR PT PLEASANT BORO                5-06.00  
  6 Rashad Raymond            FR CINNAMINSON                    J5-06.00  
  6 Nicholas Kovaly           SO BARNEGAT                       J5-06.00  
  8 Pat Bearint               JR CINNAMINSON                     5-04.00  
  8 0'Ryan Turner             JR WILLINGBORO                     5-04.00  
 -- Steven Liu                JR CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 -- Anthony Wallace              DEPTFORD HS                          NH  
 -- Jack Ehrhardt             SR PT PLEASANT BORO                     NH  
 -- Daniel Forbes             12 DEPTFORD HS                          NH  
 -- Raquan Kenny              JR LAKEWOOD                             NH  
 -- Daniel Saint-Elien        JR WILLINGBORO                          NH  
 -- Jarred Rheiner            JR PINELANDS                            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault South Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jarrod Brovero            SR DELSEA                         14-00.00  
  2 Nick Clarke               12 DELSEA                         13-06.00  
  3 Nicholas Vail-Stein       SR PT PLEASANT BORO               12-06.00  
  4 Christian Neuman          JR CINNAMINSON                    11-00.00  
  4 Nick Novak                11 WEST DEPTFOR                   11-00.00  
  6 Daniel Forbes             12 DEPTFORD HS                    10-06.00  
  7 Ryan Vanderham            SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               10-00.00  
  7 Moran Matt                SO PT PLEASANT BORO               10-00.00  
 -- Pat Bearint               JR CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 -- Christian Goodwin         SO OAKCREST                             NH  
 -- James Wood                JR CINNAMINSON                          NH  
 -- Myles Carter              FR OAKCREST                             NH  
 
Boys Shot Put South Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus Carter             12 DEPTFORD HS                    50-05.50  
  2 Enaje Johnson-Hutto       SR OAKCREST                       50-04.75  
  3 Joshua Lezin              SO LAKEWOOD                       47-04.25  
  4 Terrence Smith            SR OAKCREST                       47-01.25  
  5 Kamron Kobolak            SO CINNAMINSON                    46-00.25  
  6 Antone Harrell            SR PEMBERTON                      43-11.00  
  7 Austin Moss               12 WEST DEPTFOR                   43-08.75  
  8 Mateus Medeiros           JR CINNAMINSON                    43-04.75  
  9 Ian Rodriguez             12 PEMBERTON                      42-04.25  
 10 Frankie Stepnowski        JR CINNAMINSON                    41-10.25  
 11 Ryan Mc Andrew            11 PINELANDS                      41-01.50  
 12 Justin McMaster           JR WILLINGBORO                    41-00.50  
 13 Myles Lindsey             SR DELSEA                         41-00.00  
 14 Jean Paul Rodriguez       SO LAKEWOOD                       38-02.50  
 15 Samuel Marcel             JR WILLINGBORO                    37-05.75  
 16 Brendan Straub            12 STERLING                       37-03.50  
 17 Brad O'Brien              SR PINELANDS                      37-02.75  
 18 Owen Hall                 JR MANASQUAN                      37-00.00  
 19 Alibey Ozdemir            12 PEMBERTON                      36-01.00  
 20 Teslim Bakarr             SR WILLINGBORO                    35-06.75  
 21 Bill Goldsboro            SO DELSEA                         35-02.00  
 22 Jacob Hewlet-Graham          STERLING                       34-04.00  
 23 Joseph Scaglione          SR BARNEGAT                       34-02.50  
 24 Dayvohn Washington        SO CAMDEN                         33-10.00  
 25 Jonathan Makar            FR PINELANDS                      33-08.25  
 26 Jessie Garcia             11 PT PLEASANT BORO               33-06.50  
 27 Evan McDonald             10 CEDAR CREEK                    33-02.00  
 28 Michael Matera            JR PT PLEASANT BORO               32-01.00  
 29 Jorge McCoy               SR MANCHESTER TWSP.               31-04.00  
 30 Ian Johnson               JR DELSEA                         31-02.00  
 31 Tony Kapurelos            10 LOWER CAPE MAY                 31-00.50  
 32 Tye Pierce                FR LAKEWOOD                       29-10.00  
 33 Ryan Umboltz              10 LOWER CAPE MAY                 29-06.50  
 34 Ale Deabenderfer          11 LOWER CAPE MAY                 28-01.25  
 35 Ryan McLaughlin           10 CEDAR CREEK                    27-09.00  
 36 Abiel Velez               10 CEDAR CREEK                    25-11.25  
 37 Hiram Castro               9 CAMDEN                         25-06.00  
 38 Pat Saulys                SR MANASQUAN                      24-11.50  
 39 William Walters           FR MANASQUAN                      24-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin Booker             JR PENNSAUKEN                         6.58q  5 
  2 Anthony Maturano          SR HAMMONTON                          6.69q  6 
  3 James Bettis              10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   6.70q  4 
  4 Nahzir Russell            FR PENNSAUKEN                         6.73q  2 
  5 Cameron Stinson           SR TIMBER CREEK                       6.79q  4 
  6 Ifreke Andy               11 ABSEGAMI                           6.80q  5 
  7 Marquan Jones             SR PENNSAUKEN                         6.80q  3 
  8 Isaiah Jones              12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   6.83q  1 
  9 Sean David                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                   6.85   4 
 10 Joshua Rolls              SO OCEAN CITY                         6.86   2 
 11 Dashawn Dockery           12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   6.92   6 
 12 Connor Stibich            SR HAMMONTON                          6.93   1 
 13 Nick Grande               SR TOMS RIVER EAST                    6.96   5 
 14 Sage Brown                SO TIMBER CREEK                       7.00   6 
 15 Anthony Salas             SR TOMS RIVER EAST                    7.00   1 
 16 Matt Williams             SR MUSTANGS                           7.01   6 
 17 Dominic Cocove            JR CUMBERLAND                         7.10   4 
 18 Diomede Aybal             10 ABSEGAMI                           7.12   6 
 19 Dante Witcher             JR TIMBER CREEK                       7.15   3 
 20 Basil Williams               BRIDGETON                          7.17   2 
 21 Isaiah Parker             SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   7.19   5 
 22 Norion Davis              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                    7.21   2 
 23 John Rhode                SR HAMMONTON                          7.21   3 
 24 Tadan Mosley              SR CUMBERLAND                         7.22   2 
 25 Marvin Williams           11 WOODROW WILS                       7.24   1 
 26 Lamont Atkins             SO CUMBERLAND                         7.26   1 
 27 Reilly Hunt               SO LACEY                              7.27   4 
 28 Shamar love                  BRIDGETON                          7.29   1 
 29 Leno Delgiudice           FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   7.34   5 
 30 Austin Shiner             12 ABSEGAMI                           7.40   3 
 31 Aaron Lam                 SO MUSTANGS                           7.42   3 
 32 Josiah Malby                 BRIDGETON                          7.42   3 
 33 Matt Wigley               SO SENECA                             7.45   1 
 34 Ghazi Hasan               FR MUSTANGS                           7.46   4 
 35 Sean Zellers              SO OCEAN CITY                         7.57   5 
 36 Deandre Washington        JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   7.58   5 
 37 Tucker Perkins            SR OCEAN CITY                         7.60   2 
 38 Alex Schemel              JR LACEY                              7.62   2 
 39 Abdallan Elbready         JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                   7.71   1 
 40 Sean Hall                 11 CHERRY HILL WEST                   7.73   4 
 41 Daniel Cattell            SO TRITON                             7.75   6 
 42 Tyler Lachawiec           SO TRITON                             7.90   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash South Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin Booker             JR PENNSAUKEN              6.58       6.56  
  2 James Bettis              10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        6.70       6.65  
  3 Anthony Maturano          SR HAMMONTON               6.69       6.69  
  4 Nahzir Russell            FR PENNSAUKEN              6.73       6.72  
  5 Cameron Stinson           SR TIMBER CREEK            6.79       6.74  
  6 Marquan Jones             SR PENNSAUKEN              6.80       6.76  
  7 Ifreke Andy               11 ABSEGAMI                6.80       6.77  
  8 Isaiah Jones              12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        6.83       6.97  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marquan Jones             SR PENNSAUKEN                        50.76   5 
  2 Jason Butler              SR TIMBER CREEK                      51.48   5 
  3 Cameron Stinson           SR TIMBER CREEK                      51.60   5 
  4 Jerome Gibson             SO TIMBER CREEK                      51.90   5 
  5 Jamil Adams               11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  52.01   3 
  6 Martin Booker             JR PENNSAUKEN                        52.43   4 
  7 Eric Johnson              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                   52.63   5 
  8 Kenny Anderson            SR MUSTANGS                          53.32   4 
  9 Ron Gibson                JR HAMMONTON                         53.36   3 
 10 Nahzir Russell            FR PENNSAUKEN                        53.43   4 
 11 Devin Massey              SO TRITON                            53.61   5 
 12 Juvante Thompson          SR HAMMONTON                         54.29   3 
 13 Anthony Chase             10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  54.42   3 
 14 Larry Gustafson           SR MUSTANGS                          54.55   4 
 15 Fabian Cintron               BRIDGETON                         54.55   5 
 16 Keir Harmon               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                  54.73   3 
 17 Alex Perricone            JR SENECA                            54.92   3 
 18 Zacharey Chopek           SR OCEAN CITY                        55.07   4 
 19 Jonathan Maturano         SR HAMMONTON                         55.26   3 
 20 Trey Ogelsby              11 MUSTANGS                          55.52   3 
 21 Reilly Hunt               SO LACEY                             56.61   2 
 22 Jonathon Deligny          SO TOMS RIVER EAST                   57.12   2 
 23 Tucker Perkins            SR OCEAN CITY                        57.16   2 
 24 Sean Zellers              SO OCEAN CITY                        57.44   2 
 25 Jordan White              10 ABSEGAMI                          57.58   3 
 26 Antonio Caprara           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  58.54   2 
 27 Shawn Nesko               JR SENECA                            58.92   2 
 28 Jason Howe                JR CHERRY HILL WEST                  59.15   1 
 29 Dante Del Giorno          SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                  59.26   1 
 30 Brandon Williams          FR HIGHLAND REGIONA                  59.35   2 
 31 Josh Beard                SO SENECA                            59.62   2 
 32 Deandre Washington        JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                  59.76   1 
 33 Darius Jones              SR CUMBERLAND                        59.96   1 
 34 Damien Jones              12 CUMBERLAND                      1:01.94   1 
 35 Abdallan Elbready         JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                1:02.24   1 
 36 Brandon Hill              SO TRITON                          1:03.13   1 
 37 Bryan Stacker             SR CHERRY HILL WEST                1:03.73   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bobby Maguire             12 ABSEGAMI                        2:01.08   3 
  2 Zion Watson               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:02.35   3 
  3 Andre Mayers              JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:02.94   3 
  4 Kevin Fox                 JR MOORESTOWN                      2:02.99   3 
  5 Brendan McClure           SR OCEAN CITY                      2:03.09   3 
  6 Philip Iuluicci           JR HAMMONTON                       2:03.41   3 
  7 Devante Watson            12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:04.11   3 
  8 Tiger Carey               SO MUSTANGS                        2:06.00   3 
  9 Dashawn Baldwin              BRIDGETON                       2:07.51   1 
 10 Grant Barbour             12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                2:08.77   1 
 11 Kevin Knoetig             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:09.25   1 
 12 Brendan Timpanaro         SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:09.53   3 
 13 Liam Coverdale            SR CHERRY HILL WEST                2:09.56   1 
 14 Evan Schmeizer            SR OCEAN CITY                      2:09.88   1 
 15 Darius Carroway           SO TIMBER CREEK                    2:09.93   1 
 16 Emanuel Vazquez           12 WOODROW WILS                    2:09.99   2 
 17 Michael Girock            JR CUMBERLAND                      2:10.06   1 
 18 Kyle Sacco                SO MUSTANGS                        2:10.60   2 
 19 Jason Butler              SR TIMBER CREEK                    2:11.04   3 
 20 Esteban Delgado           10 ABSEGAMI                        2:11.12   1 
 21 Jacob Butler              JR CUMBERLAND                      2:11.14   2 
 22 Kyle Unger                SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:12.08   1 
 23 Owen Barrett              SR CHERRY HILL WEST                2:12.46   1 
 24 Zach Ramos                JR LACEY                           2:12.65   1 
 25 Joe Bombardiere           SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 2:13.76   1 
 26 Joshua Loew               SR CUMBERLAND                      2:13.85   2 
 27 Neil Patel                JR MUSTANGS                        2:14.90   2 
 28 Frank Golda               JR CENTRAL REGIONAL                2:15.05   3 
 29 Jesse Wun                 SO MOORESTOWN                      2:16.01   2 
 30 Nathaniel Figueroa        SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                2:16.34   2 
 31 Antonio Caprara           JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:19.16   2 
 32 William Hangley           11 SENECA                          2:19.26   2 
 33 Michael Pawling           SO SENECA                          2:19.44   2 
 34 julian jackson            SR PENNSAUKEN                      2:20.17   2 
 35 Hunter Paone              FR OCEAN CITY                      2:20.57   2 
 36 Nick Ziolkowski           SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                2:21.81   1 
 37 Jared Davis               FR LACEY                           2:24.91   2 
 38 Michael Mikulski          SR SENECA                          2:25.94   2 
 -- Harrison Morris           SR MOORESTOWN                          DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jose Figueroa             SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                4:29.54   3 
  2 Joshua Laprise            JR TOMS RIVER EAST                 4:30.96   3 
  3 Joseph Dougherty          SR HAMMONTON                       4:31.67   3 
  4 Harrison Morris           SR MOORESTOWN                      4:34.68   3 
  5 Evan Schmeizer            SR OCEAN CITY                      4:35.40   3 
  6 Jason Leonardo            SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                4:38.86   3 
  7 Michael Filippo           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                4:39.50   3 
  8 Zion Watson               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4:40.12   3 
  9 Kevin Knoetig             JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4:40.66   3 
 10 Liam Coverdale            SR CHERRY HILL WEST                4:40.76   3 
 11 Scott Sherry              SR CHERRY HILL WEST                4:41.80   2 
 12 Earl Richard Heim         12 MUSTANGS                        4:42.24   2 
 13 Nicholas Flukey           SR OCEAN CITY                      4:45.52   3 
 14 Justin Earley             FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                4:47.89   3 
 15 Will Rapsas               JR LACEY                           4:49.42   3 
 16 Jordan Ciocco             JR HAMMONTON                       4:50.36   2 
 17 Dylan Gray                JR TIMBER CREEK                    4:50.76   2 
 18 Grant Barbour             12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                4:51.09   2 
 19 Brandon Hill              SO TRITON                          4:52.40   2 
 20 Kevin Curtin              SR SENECA                          4:54.95   2 
 21 Chris Ziolkowski          SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH                4:55.37   2 
 22 Evan Monteith             JR OCEAN CITY                      4:56.33   2 
 23 Sampson Johnson           SO SENECA                          4:57.78   2 
 24 Arthur Suchodola          SR SENECA                          4:57.85   2 
 25 Matt Marks                SO TOMS RIVER EAST                 5:01.58   2 
 26 Jesse Wun                 SO MOORESTOWN                      5:04.71   1 
 27 Matt Duca                 FR TIMBER CREEK                    5:05.19   1 
 28 Ryan Davis                FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                5:05.29   1 
 29 Owen Rath                 SO MUSTANGS                        5:07.46   1 
 30 Emanuel Vazquez           12 WOODROW WILS                    5:09.48   2 
 31 Vincenzo D'Aquanno        SO TIMBER CREEK                    5:10.72   2 
 32 Noah Cziryak              SO TRITON                          5:12.79   2 
 33 Mikin Patel               FR MUSTANGS                        5:16.41   1 
 34 Jordan Arriaga               BRIDGETON                       5:17.23   1 
 35 Miguel Vera               FR CUMBERLAND                      5:17.53   1 
 36 Vincent Pepe              SO CENTRAL REGIONAL                5:17.79   1 
 37 Cooper Stump              11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                5:20.20   1 
 38 Chris Bakley              SO PENNSAUKEN                      5:25.70   1 
 39 Damien Jones              12 CUMBERLAND                      5:36.31   1 
 40 Jarrett Colaneri          SO CUMBERLAND                      5:38.62   1 
 41 Andrew DiVito             SO CHERRY HILL WEST                5:38.69   1 
 42 Aaron Garcia                 BRIDGETON                       5:40.43   1 
 43 emanuel greene            JR PENNSAUKEN                      5:58.48   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jose Figueroa             SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                9:44.86   2 
  2 Benjamin Woodward         SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                9:48.44   2 
  3 Daniel Do                 11 ABSEGAMI                        9:59.22   2 
  4 Joseph Dougherty          SR HAMMONTON                       9:59.38   2 
  5 Jesse Schmeizer           SO OCEAN CITY                     10:06.61   2 
  6 Korey Greene              SO OCEAN CITY                     10:08.62   2 
  7 Brett Johnson             SR OCEAN CITY                     10:17.21   2 
  8 Richard Heim              SR MUSTANGS                       10:26.62   2 
  9 Nikolas Levin             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               10:32.26   2 
 10 Joe Lazzaro               SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:36.44   2 
 11 Dean Riddle               JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:36.99   2 
 12 Eric Sweeney              JR TRITON                         10:38.22   2 
 13 Jason Leonardo            SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               10:49.24   2 
 14 Ryan Raimondi             FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               10:52.54   2 
 15 Michael Bonafide          11 TOMS RIVER EAST                10:52.71   2 
 16 Andrew Quigley            JR TIMBER CREEK                   10:54.13   1 
 17 Owen Rath                 SO MUSTANGS                       11:06.20   1 
 18 Salvatore Pustizzi        SO CUMBERLAND                     11:06.43   1 
 19 Sampson Johnson           SO SENECA                         11:07.71   1 
 20 Noah Cziryak              SO TRITON                         11:10.37   1 
 21 Will Krenza               FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               11:32.29   1 
 22 Jordan Arriaga               BRIDGETON                      11:34.26   1 
 23 Jaiden Jackson            SO CUMBERLAND                     11:40.42   1 
 24 Cooper Stump              11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               11:40.82   1 
 25 Billy Hess                FR SENECA                         11:48.07   1 
 26 Dakota Wezzle             SR MUSTANGS                       11:57.32   1 
 27 Chris Bakley              SO PENNSAUKEN                     12:01.12   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sean David                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                   7.76q  4 
  2 Jamil Adams               11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   7.98q  1 
  3 Kenny Anderson            SR MUSTANGS                           8.26q  1 
  4 Ian Palmer                12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   8.39q  4 
  5 Johnathan Nguyen          11 ABSEGAMI                           8.40q  2 
  6 Devante Watson            12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                   8.45q  3 
  7 Jonathan Gonzalez         FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   8.53q  3 
  8 Sage Brown                SO TIMBER CREEK                       8.60q  1 
  9 Dashawn Baldwin              BRIDGETON                          8.62   4 
 10 Larry Gustafson           SR MUSTANGS                           8.75   1 
 11 Fabian Cintron               BRIDGETON                          8.91   2 
 12 Elijah Jiminez            FR CENTRAL REGIONAL                   9.04   2 
 13 Kevin Banes               SR HAMMONTON                          9.09   3 
 14 Fletcher Gest             JR TOMS RIVER EAST                    9.41   1 
 15 Preston Mahoney           SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                   9.49   1 
 16 Joe Plez                  JR TIMBER CREEK                       9.52   2 
 17 Norion Davis              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                    9.81   4 
 18 Jayson Pinnock            JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                   9.87   3 
 19 Shawn Nesko               JR SENECA                            10.25   3 
 20 John Sheldon              SR OCEAN CITY                        10.29   3 
 21 Timothy Derkas            JR SENECA                            10.32   4 
 22 Christopher Bailey        SO OCEAN CITY                        10.33   4 
 23 Ryan Gilmartin            FR TOMS RIVER EAST                   10.71   2 
 24 Mikal Wright                 BRIDGETON                         10.96   3 
 -- Matt Grillo               12 MUSTANGS                             FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sean David                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA        7.76       7.72  
  2 Jamil Adams               11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        7.98       7.81  
  3 Johnathan Nguyen          11 ABSEGAMI                8.40       8.07  
  4 Kenny Anderson            SR MUSTANGS                8.26       8.24  
  5 Jonathan Gonzalez         FR CENTRAL REGIONAL        8.53       8.30  
  6 Devante Watson            12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.45       8.38  
  7 Ian Palmer                12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP        8.39       8.39  
  8 Sage Brown                SO TIMBER CREEK            8.60       8.51  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 TIMBER CREEK                                                 3:23.70   2 
     1) Jason Butler SR                 2) Jerome Gibson SO               
     3) Cameron Stinson SR              4) Dante Witcher JR               
     5) Darius Carroway SO              6) Jayvan Little FR               
     7) Sage Brown SO                   8)                                
  2 PENNSAUKEN                                                   3:30.04   2 
     1) Marquan Jones SR                2) Braheem Whitfield SO           
     3) stephan Elam SR                 4) Nahzir Russell FR              
     5) julian jackson SR               6)                                
  3 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                                             3:30.51   2 
     1) Jamil Adams 11                  2) Anthony Chase 10               
     3) James Bettis 10                 4) Devante Watson 12              
     5) Keir Smalls 12                  6) Zion Watson 12                 
     7) Isaiah Shaw 10                  8)                                
  4 BRIDGETON                                                    3:32.16   2 
     1) Basil Williams                  2) Fabian Cintron                 
     3) Dashawn Baldwin                 4) Mikal Wright                   
  5 TOMS RIVER EAST                                              3:34.62   2 
     1) James Orozco SO                 2) Eric Johnson SR                
     3) Jonathon Deligny SO             4) Joshua Laprise JR              
     5) Robert Betts JR                 6) Claudio Yambao SR              
     7) Dylan Savulich SR               8)                                
  6 HIGHLAND REGIONAL                                            3:35.78   2 
     1) Sean David SR                   2) Jaavon Benson SR               
     3) Juwan Hooks SR                  4) Nuriddin Wise SO               
     5) Tyree Ceasar JR                 6) Sahey Driggins JR              
  7 MAINLAND                                                     3:38.95   2 
     1) Larry Gustafson SR              2) Matt Williams SR               
     3) Matt Grillo 12                  4) Kenny Anderson SR              
     5) Trey Ogelsby 11                 6)                                
  8 HAMMONTON                                                    3:39.99   1 
     1) Ron Gibson JR                   2) Connor Stibich SR              
     3) Philip Iuluicci JR              4) Juvante Thompson SR            
     5) Jon Maturano 12                 6) Joseph Dougherty SR            
  9 OCEAN CITY                                                   3:41.03   1 
     1) Jared Jones SR                  2) Brendan McClure SR             
     3) Sean Zellers SO                 4) Zacharey Chopek SR             
     5) Joshua Rolls SO                 6)                                
 10 CUMBERLAND                                                   3:47.93   1 
     1) Dominic Cocove JR               2) Tadan Mosley SR                
     3) Raymond Jones SR                4) Lamont Atkins SO               
 11 SENECA                                                       3:53.54   1 
     1) Josh Beard SO                   2) Arthur Suchodola SR            
     3) Kevin Curtin SR                 4) Alex Perricone JR              
     5) Shawn Nesko JR                  6)                                
 12 TRITON                                                       4:15.14   1 
     1) Brandon Hill SO                 2) Tyler Lachawiec SO             
     3) Andre Baldini SO                4) Devin Massey SO                
     5) Eric Sweeney JR                 6) Johnathon Goraj SO             
 
Boys High Jump South Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matt Grillo               12 MUSTANGS                        6-02.00  
  2 Anthony Maturano          SR HAMMONTON                       6-00.00  
  3 Mikal Wright                 BRIDGETON                       6-00.00  
  4 Sean David                SR HIGHLAND REGIONA                6-00.00  
  5 Keir Smalls               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                6-00.00  
  6 Isaiah Jones              12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                6-00.00  
  7 Dylan Savulich            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 5-08.00  
  7 Dimeris Gordon            FR TIMBER CREEK                    5-08.00  
  9 Eric Johnson              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 5-06.00  
  9 Preston Mahoney           SO HIGHLAND REGIONA                5-06.00  
 11 Jayson Pinnock            JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                5-04.00  
 11 Norion Davis              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                 5-04.00  
 -- Trey Ogelsby              11 MUSTANGS                             NH  
 -- Isaiah Shaw               10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  
 -- Tymar Ayers               FR TIMBER CREEK                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault South Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Loveland             SR MOORESTOWN                     12-06.00  
  2 Zachary Lisa              SR OCEAN CITY                     11-00.00  
  2 Keith Holland             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               11-00.00  
  4 Brandon Vuono             JR CENTRAL REGIONAL               11-00.00  
  5 Tyler Kott                SR CUMBERLAND                     10-06.00  
  5 Jeremiah Muntazar         12 ABSEGAMI                       10-06.00  
  7 Joseph Sepulveda          SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               10-00.00  
 -- Nick Mansi                JR MUSTANGS                             NH  
 -- Marquis Copeland          12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  
 -- Shawn Brown               12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  
 -- Trevon Averhart           10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP                     NH  
 
Boys Shot Put South Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dan Gilligan              SR TOMS RIVER EAST                57-03.50  
  2 Osemwingie Asemota        SR TIMBER CREEK                   54-05.50  
  3 Todd Stueber              JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               52-09.75  
  4 Hunter Gibbons            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                50-07.00  
  5 Michael Calabrese         SR HIGHLAND REGIONA               48-02.75  
  6 Brandon Burdge            SR TOMS RIVER EAST                46-05.50  
  7 Jonathan Vega             JR HAMMONTON                      45-00.00  
  8 Marvin Williams           11 WOODROW WILS                   44-10.75  
  9 Rob Moore                 SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH               44-01.25  
 10 Sean Rutala               SR MUSTANGS                       42-02.25  
 11 Blake Horgan              FR CENTRAL REGIONAL               41-07.25  
 12 Dexter Miller             JR TIMBER CREEK                   41-01.00  
 13 Miles Sampson             SR HAMMONTON                      40-09.00  
 14 Arthur Pierre             11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               40-05.50  
 15 John Matuska              11 CENTRAL REGIONAL               40-02.00  
 16 Rasaan Dunlap-McCargo     11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               40-00.75  
 17 Tom Strychowski           SR LACEY                          39-08.00  
 18 Juan Osorno               SR LACEY                          39-01.00  
 19 Wayland Speer             SO CENTRAL REGIONAL               38-11.00  
 20 Jared Jones               SR OCEAN CITY                     38-06.00  
 21 Andrew Brown              SR MUSTANGS                       37-08.25  
 22 Frank Villari             JR HAMMONTON                      37-06.75  
 23 Ian Palmer                12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP               37-06.00  
 24 Jason Knecht              JR SENECA                         37-01.50  
 25 Alejandro Valdez             BRIDGETON                      36-11.75  
 26 Patrick Brown             SR SENECA                         36-06.25  
 27 Justin Bartleson          SO TRITON                         34-09.00  
 28 Saheed Grandison             BRIDGETON                      33-09.25  
 29 Ricardo Palmer               BRIDGETON                      33-07.25  
 30 Marion Mills              10 OCEAN CITY                     30-06.50  
 31 Ibraheem Ahmad            SR CUMBERLAND                     30-01.00  
 32 Vincenzo Busillo          SO TRITON                         29-05.75  
 33 Tyler Cain                12 CUMBERLAND                     27-02.50  
 34 Nicholas Fontana          SR CUMBERLAND                     20-03.75  
 -- Orlando Council           JR HIGHLAND REGIONA                     ND  
 
                Women - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea                      67        2) STERLING                   47   
    3) Pt Pleasant Boro            45        4) Deptford HS                39   
    5) Pemberton                   20        6) Cinnaminson                17   
    7) CAMDEN                      16        8) Lower Cape May             12   
    9) Manchester Twsp.            10        9) Oakcrest                   10   
   11) West Deptford HS             7       12) Manasquan                   6   
   13) Barnegat                     5       14) Cedar Creek HS              4   
   15) Willingboro                  2       15) Pinelands                   2   
 
                Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Township            75        2) Timber Creek               51   
    3) Seneca                      48.50     4) Absegami                   42   
    5) Highland Regional           22        6) Mainland                   19   
    7) Pennsauken                  16        8) Toms River East            11   
    9) Triton                      10       10) Ocean City                  6   
   11) Toms River South             5.50    12) Hammonton                   2   
   12) Lacey                        2                                           
 
                  Men - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Willingboro                 56        2) Deptford HS                51   
    3) Delsea                      35        4) Cinnaminson                31.50
    5) Oakcrest                    31        6) Pt Pleasant Boro           28   
    7) West Deptford HS            23        8) STERLING                   18   
    9) Barnegat                    14.50    10) Lakewood                   14   
   11) Pinelands                    4       12) Manchester Twsp.            2   
   13) Cedar Creek HS               1       13) Pemberton                   1   
 
                 Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Highland Regional           46        2) Timber Creek               38   
    3) Winslow Township            36        4) Pennsauken                 34   
    5) Toms River East             25        5) Hammonton                  25   
    7) Absegami                    23.50     8) Central Regional           19   
    9) Moorestown                  18       10) Mainland                   14   
   10) Ocean City                  14       12) BRIDGETON                  10   
   13) Toms River South             6       14) CUMBERLAND                  1.50