Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2016 05:25 PM
                      2016 NJSIAA Sectional Championhsips                      
                            North One Groups 2 & 3                             
                The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/7/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayodele O'Uhuru           12 PASCACK HILLS                      7.28q  1 
  2 Ashley Stewart            12 JEFFERSON                          7.64q  2 
  3 Grace Cepeda              11 RIVER DELL                         7.66q  1 
  4 Nicole Vadon              10 PASCACK HILLS                      7.69q  4 
  5 Cayleigh Glew             11 SPARTA                             7.71q  3 
  6 Lauren Chamberlin         10 RAMSEY                             7.84q  2 
  7 Erin Hughes               12 RIVER DELL                         7.87q  1 
  8 Mai Shalvi                10 DEMAREST                           7.90q  2 
  9 Emma Cunningham            9 RAMSEY                             7.91   2 
 10 Gianna Macones            10 SPARTA                             7.93   4 
 11 Kayla Scherlacher         11 JEFFERSON                          7.96   4 
 12 Katie Hallak              11 MAHWAH                             8.00   2 
 13 Sydnee Rawdon             10 RAMSEY                             8.00   3 
 14 Michelle Rubinetti        11 DEMAREST                           8.02   1 
 15 Samantha Corrales         11 JEFFERSON                          8.04   3 
 16 Lindsey Rector            SO WEST MILFORD                       8.05   3 
 17 Saletia Williams             DWIGHT MORROW                      8.09   4 
 18 Taylor Pani               11 RAMAPO                             8.11   4 
 19 Grace Yost                 9 LAKELAND                           8.16   1 
 20 Alena Roca                 9 MAHWAH                             8.18   4 
 21 Aila Altunbilek           10 VERNON                             8.21   3 
 22 Emily Kosker              10 SPARTA                             8.24   3 
 23 Sara Adams                 9 RAMAPO                             8.27   1 
 24 Amy Heller                 9 LAKELAND                           8.29   4 
 25 Deanna Ciliento            9 MAHWAH                             8.36   3 
 26 Jaida Williams               DWIGHT MORROW                      8.40   3 
 27 Lauren Goodrich           10 RAMAPO                             8.44   4 
 28 Julia Kulesha             11 LAKELAND                           8.44   2 
 29 Kodie Ryan                 9 VERNON                             8.47   1 
 30 Gabby DeJesus             12 DUMONT                             8.50   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayodele O'Uhuru           12 PASCACK HILLS           7.28       7.38  
  2 Cayleigh Glew             11 SPARTA                  7.71       7.57  
  3 Grace Cepeda              11 RIVER DELL              7.66       7.62  
  4 Ashley Stewart            12 JEFFERSON               7.64       7.63  
  5 Nicole Vadon              10 PASCACK HILLS           7.69       7.69  
  6 Lauren Chamberlin         10 RAMSEY                  7.84       7.87  
  7 Mai Shalvi                10 DEMAREST                7.90       8.01  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lexi DelGizzo             JR TENAFLY                           58.65   4 
  2 Ashley Stewart            12 JEFFERSON                         59.27   4 
  3 Abby Adams                12 RAMAPO                          1:01.46   4 
  4 Kim Lewis                 11 RIVER DELL                      1:01.65   4 
  5 Ashlyn McKenna            12 RAMAPO                          1:02.62   4 
  6 Erin Racano               12 RAMAPO                          1:02.68   4 
  7 Abby Lee                  12 PASCACK VALLEY                  1:03.15   3 
  8 Sydnee Rawdon             10 RAMSEY                          1:03.94   4 
  9 Kai Lash                  10 PASCACK HILLS                   1:04.43   3 
 10 Sophia Beutel             10 WESTWOOD                        1:04.70   3 
 11 Sophia Poznansky          10 RIVER DELL                      1:04.76   2 
 12 Dana Webb                 11 RAMSEY                          1:05.54   3 
 13 Sam Sudol                 10 RAMSEY                          1:06.11   3 
 14 Molly Powers              11 MAHWAH                          1:06.21   2 
 15 Nikki Roberts             12 MAHWAH                          1:06.76   3 
 16 Elizabeth Spadafino       10 PASCACK VALLEY                  1:06.87   2 
 17 Marlo Guastella           10 PASCACK VALLEY                  1:07.66   2 
 18 Iasabella Bergelt         11 RIVER DELL                      1:08.07   1 
 19 Natalie Dahdah            11 WESTWOOD                        1:08.26   1 
 20 Emily Kosker              10 SPARTA                          1:08.28   1 
 21 Julianne Song             12 MAHWAH                          1:08.96   1 
 22 Alexis Kulbacki           SO JEFFERSON                       1:10.09   1 
 23 Josie Stolzenberg         10 VERNON                          1:10.70   1 
 24 Michelle Castino          11 WESTWOOD                        1:10.91   1 
 25 Julia Amatrula            12 DEMAREST                        1:10.97   2 
 -- Renee Zavidow              9 TENAFLY                              DQ   2 
 -- Erin Buquicchio            9 PASCACK HILLS                        DQ   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lexi DelGizzo             JR TENAFLY                         2:22.71   2 
  2 Kelsey Larkin             12 RAMSEY                          2:23.55   2 
  3 Jessica Competiello       12 JEFFERSON                       2:26.24   2 
  4 Margaret Schiazza         12 RAMSEY                          2:27.92   2 
  5 Hannah Figueroa           10 PASCACK HILLS                   2:29.93   2 
  6 Sam Biss                  10 LAKELAND                        2:30.02   2 
  7 Linnea Gilligan           10 LAKELAND                        2:30.83   2 
  8 Georgia Markham           SO DEMAREST                        2:31.92   1 
  9 Breanna Nolan             FR DEMAREST                        2:31.97   1 
 10 Emma Bergman              10 TENAFLY                         2:33.50   2 
 11 Ashley Evans              11 PASCACK VALLEY                  2:33.68   2 
 12 Emily Prendergast         10 PASCACK HILLS                   2:33.73   1 
 13 Yarelys Garcia            11 DUMONT                          2:34.49   1 
 14 Michaela Pampin           11 SPARTA                          2:34.58   1 
 15 Jaclyn Johnston           11 RAMSEY                          2:35.12   2 
 16 Emma Gibson                9 LAKELAND                        2:35.46   2 
 17 Emma Gallagher            10 RIVER DELL                      2:35.51   2 
 18 Kristen Choo              12 RIVER DELL                      2:35.59   1 
 19 Ako Matsumura             12 PASCACK HILLS                   2:37.12   1 
 20 Marlo Guastella           10 PASCACK VALLEY                  2:37.18   2 
 21 Ryann Reagan              12 DUMONT                          2:37.89   1 
 22 Madeline Pluta            SR WEST MILFORD                    2:38.19   2 
 23 Nicole Muscat             10 RIVER DELL                      2:39.52   1 
 24 Lauren Hussey             10 PASCACK VALLEY                  2:40.05   2 
 25 Molly Powers              11 MAHWAH                          2:41.63   1 
 26 Valerie Ervin             11 MAHWAH                          2:42.44   2 
 27 Hilary Kim                 9 TENAFLY                         2:42.81   1 
 28 Lola Gueguen               9 DEMAREST                        2:43.68   1 
 29 Caroline Breen            11 WESTWOOD                        2:46.98   1 
 30 Lauren Byrne              10 MAHWAH                          2:49.16   1 
 31 Erin McCarthy             SR WEST MILFORD                    2:52.15   1 
 32 Ellsa Peabody             FR WESTWOOD                        2:56.19   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shannon Goria             10 RIVER DELL                      5:11.47   2 
  2 Ginger Pojednic           11 RIVER DELL                      5:25.72   2 
  3 Alexandra Harris          11 RAMAPO                          5:26.44   2 
  4 Madelyn McConnon          12 JEFFERSON                       5:28.89   2 
  5 Ashley Evans              11 PASCACK VALLEY                  5:30.07   2 
  6 Madeline Pluta            SR WEST MILFORD                    5:31.11   2 
  7 Elizabeth Flood           10 RAMSEY                          5:32.83   2 
  8 Annalise Jarski           10 WESTWOOD                        5:35.18   2 
  9 Ako Matsumura             12 PASCACK HILLS                   5:44.51   2 
 10 Ryann Reagan              12 DUMONT                          5:45.63   1 
 11 Kellie O'Donnell           9 RIVER DELL                      5:45.87   2 
 12 Jessica Hrnciar           11 DUMONT                          5:45.91   1 
 13 Lia Dipiazza              12 RAMSEY                          5:47.76   1 
 14 Leah Woods-Bannon         11 DEMAREST                        5:49.23   1 
 15 Nikki Criscuolo           11 PASCACK VALLEY                  5:52.07   2 
 16 Hailey Fitzpatrick         9 DEMAREST                        5:58.98   1 
 17 Emily Cohen                9 DEMAREST                        6:00.91   1 
 18 Lauren Byrne              10 MAHWAH                          6:01.29   1 
 19 Courtney Deloughery       11 DUMONT                          6:01.53   1 
 20 Valerie Ervin             11 MAHWAH                          6:11.51   1 
 21 Gianna Cannao              9 PASCACK HILLS                   6:12.14   1 
 22 Alexandra Mindich         SO PASCACK HILLS                   6:12.23   1 
 23 Erin McCarthy             SR WEST MILFORD                    6:16.45   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon Goria             10 RIVER DELL                     10:55.86  
  2 Ginger Pojednic           11 RIVER DELL                     11:33.50  
  3 Alexandra Harris          11 RAMAPO                         11:39.21  
  4 Courtney Geisenheimer     12 DEMAREST                       12:04.00  
  5 Lily Flood                10 RAMSEY                         12:04.32  
  6 Sarah DeVries              9 JEFFERSON                      12:08.00  
  7 Emily Szalai               9 JEFFERSON                      12:08.70  
  8 Melissa Dougherty         11 RIVER DELL                     12:24.69  
  9 Erinn McGahan             11 RAMSEY                         12:31.69  
 10 Lindsay McNeill           10 RAMSEY                         12:32.18  
 11 Jessica Hrnciar           11 DUMONT                         12:36.12  
 12 Courtney Deloughery       11 DUMONT                         13:00.49  
 13 Nikki Criscuolo           11 PASCACK VALLEY                 13:02.17  
 14 Inez Armendi              10 DEMAREST                       13:12.76  
 -- Jessica Lapitan           12 TENAFLY                             DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cayleigh Glew             11 SPARTA                             8.80q  3 
  2 Lauren Stern              10 MAHWAH                             8.97q  3 
  3 Gianna Macones            10 SPARTA                             9.14q  1 
  4 Olivia Pandolfo           12 TENAFLY                            9.18q  2 
  5 Kelsey Larkin             12 RAMSEY                             9.36q  3 
  6 Sarah Sutnick             11 DEMAREST                           9.46q  1 
  7 Brianna Bussiere          12 RAMSEY                             9.50q  1 
  8 Rebecca Glass             12 TENAFLY                            9.62q  2 
  9 Kristina Connolly         11 DEMAREST                           9.62   1 
 10 Caitlin Reverand          12 DEMAREST                           9.93   2 
 11 Jessica Dapper             9 RIVER DELL                        10.15   3 
 12 Julia Kulesha             11 LAKELAND                          10.29   3 
 13 Colleen Aslami            11 TENAFLY                           10.30   2 
 14 Grace Yost                 9 LAKELAND                          10.35   1 
 15 Maddie Truax              11 RAMSEY                            10.50   2 
 16 Jade Mc Carthy            12 VERNON                            10.93   3 
 17 Gabby DeJesus             12 DUMONT                            11.00   3 
 18 Emily Gamper               9 RIVER DELL                        11.06   1 
 19 Reilly Kobbe               9 RIVER DELL                        11.37   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cayleigh Glew             11 SPARTA                  8.80       8.66  
  2 Lauren Stern              10 MAHWAH                  8.97       8.91  
  3 Olivia Pandolfo           12 TENAFLY                 9.18       9.00  
  4 Kelsey Larkin             12 RAMSEY                  9.36       9.04  
  5 Gianna Macones            10 SPARTA                  9.14       9.26  
  6 Sarah Sutnick             11 DEMAREST                9.46       9.27  
  7 Rebecca Glass             12 TENAFLY                 9.62       9.51  
  8 Brianna Bussiere          12 RAMSEY                  9.50       9.90  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RAMAPO                                                       4:07.65  
     1) Taylor Pani 11                  2) Abby Adams 12                  
     3) Erin Racano 12                  4) Ashlyn McKenna 12              
     5) Lauren Goodrich 10              6)                                
  2 RAMSEY                                                       4:12.61  
     1) Sydnee Rawdon 10                2) Dana Webb 11                   
     3) Sam Sudol 10                    4) Kelsey Larkin 12               
     5) Jaclyn Johnston 11              6) Emma Cunningham 9              
     7) Margaret Schiazza 12            8) Lily Flood 10                  
  3 PASCACK HILLS                                                4:14.47  
     1) Erin Buquicchio 9               2) Kai Lash 10                    
     3) Natalie Gadaleta 11             4) Hannah Figueroa 10             
     5) Ayodele O'Uhuru 12              6) Lindsay Haberli 10             
     7) Nicole Vadon 10                 8) Emily Prendergast 10           
  4 RIVER DELL                                                   4:14.59  
     1) Grace Cepeda 11                 2) Kim Lewis 11                   
     3) Erin Hughes 12                  4) Alyssa Lenkel 11               
     5) Shannon Goria 10                6) Sophia Poznansky 10            
  5 JEFFERSON                                                    4:16.19  
     1) Julia Grlica 11                 2) Samantha Corrales 11           
     3) Jessica Competiello 12          4) Ashley Stewart 12              
     5) Kayla Scherlacher 11            6) Madelyn McConnon 12            
  6 TENAFLY                                                      4:19.60  
     1) Olivia Pandolfo 12              2) Renee Zavidow 9                
     3) Emma Bergman 10                 4) Lexi DelGizzo JR               
     5) Jessica Lapitan 12              6) Nikki Shaner 12                
     7) Vivian Kim 11                   8) Jacqueline Brocco 12           
  7 N.V. DEMAREST                                                4:22.31  
     1) Breanna Nolan FR                2) Georgia Markham SO             
     3) Sammie Gordon 9                 4) Ava Devlin 10                  
     5) Sarah Sutnick 11                6) Lola Gueguen 9                 
  8 MAHWAH                                                       4:24.41  
     1) Julianne Song 12                2) Nikki Roberts 12               
     3) Katie Hallak 11                 4) Lauren Stern 10                
  9 WESTWOOD                                                     4:26.94  
     1) Natalie Dahdah 11               2) Annalise Jarski 10             
     3) Michelle Castino 11             4) Sophia Beutel 10               
 
Girls High Jump North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liz Granger               12 RIVER DELL                      5-00.00  
  2 Hannah Figueroa           10 PASCACK HILLS                   5-00.00  
  3 Lauren Chamberlin         10 RAMSEY                          5-00.00  
  4 Miku Okada                11 RIVER DELL                      4-10.00  
  5 Olivia Pandolfo           12 TENAFLY                         4-08.00  
  6 Ashlyn McKenna            12 RAMAPO                          4-08.00  
  7 Colleen Aslami            11 TENAFLY                         4-06.00  
  7 Jordana Oppenheim         11 TENAFLY                         4-06.00  
  9 Sydney Woods               9 DEMAREST                        4-04.00  
  9 Caitlin Reverand          12 DEMAREST                        4-04.00  
  9 Katie Hallak              11 MAHWAH                          4-04.00  
  9 Brigette Muller           12 MAHWAH                          4-04.00  
  9 Gelsomina DiTomasso       10 JEFFERSON                       4-04.00  
  9 Claire D'Elia             10 RAMSEY                          4-04.00  
 -- Deanna Ciliento            9 MAHWAH                               NH  
 -- Rachael Spelman           11 SPARTA                               NH  
 -- Jillian Michales          11 PASCACK HILLS                        NH  
 -- Gianna Macones            10 SPARTA                               NH  
 -- Jessica Competiello       12 JEFFERSON                            NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michelle Rubinetti        11 DEMAREST                       11-06.00  
  2 Caitlin Reverand          12 DEMAREST                       10-06.00  
  3 Brigette Muller           12 MAHWAH                         10-06.00  
  4 Amanda Katz               10 RAMAPO                         10-00.00  
  5 Melissa Purcell           10 PASCACK VALLEY                 10-00.00  
  6 Grace Gardella            11 RAMSEY                          9-06.00  
  7 Lilly Brown               10 LAKELAND                        9-06.00  
  8 Marisa Entrup             11 MAHWAH                          9-00.00  
  8 Erin Yuder                11 DEMAREST                        9-00.00  
 10 Nikki Shaner              12 TENAFLY                         8-06.00  
 11 Juliana Schraer           10 PASCACK VALLEY                  8-00.00  
 11 Kyra Muller                9 MAHWAH                          8-00.00  
 11 Emma Bogaenko             12 RAMSEY                          8-00.00  
 11 Teri Manzelli              9 RIVER DELL                      8-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Molina            12 WESTWOOD                       48-05.00  
  2 Nikolia Kanaris           12 DEMAREST                       41-06.75  
  3 Jordan Wildermuth         12 JEFFERSON                      41-05.50  
  4 Laura Rizik               10 RIVER DELL                     36-08.25  
  5 Catherine Light           10 DEMAREST                       34-05.25  
  6 Emily Egarzarian          SR RIVER DELL                     32-07.50  
  7 Sarah Ahmed               12 DEMAREST                       31-10.75  
  8 Alicia Boucher            10 JEFFERSON                      29-06.25  
  9 Jo Ann Jung               12 RIVER DELL                     28-07.00  
 10 Sarah Dettloff            11 VERNON                         25-06.00  
 11 Jenny Silva               10 MAHWAH                         25-02.50  
 12 Ashley Wong               10 TENAFLY                        23-09.75  
 13 Caitlin Marcus            11 TENAFLY                        22-10.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Florio             11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   7.47q  1 
  2 Toni James                12 TEANECK                            7.50q  3 
  3 Tymia Joseph              12 MOR KNOLLS                         7.55q  2 
  4 Krista Evans              12 MOR KNOLLS                         7.66q  5 
  5 Jendaya Williamson        10 WEST MORRIS CENT                   7.66q  2 
  6 Aminah Sarraga            12 TEANECK                            7.74q  4 
  7 Alexis Smith              11 ROXBURY                            7.75q  4 
  8 Morgan Florio             11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   7.75q  5 
  9 Taylor Newman              9 OLD TAPPAN                         7.77   2 
 10 Anjali Pai                11 MORRIS HILLS                       7.78   5 
 11 Zuriel Medina             11 MORRIS HILLS                       7.84   4 
 12 Britney Del Mundo         11 FAIR LAWN                          7.85   1 
 13 Claire Nam                11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   7.86   1 
 14 Cassidy Orban             11 WEST MORRIS CENT                   7.90   3 
 15 Nia Sanford                9 MORRIS HILLS                       7.90   5 
 16 Rashya Edwards            10 TEANECK                            7.91   1 
 17 Crystal Robinson           9 WEST MORRIS CENT                   7.94   5 
 18 Tina Ansari               11 MONTVILLE                          7.95   2 
 19 Meghan Griffin            12 WAYNE HILLS                        7.97   1 
 20 Giuliana Guarino          11 WAYNE HILLS                        7.98   3 
 21 Sara Manning              10 BELLEVILLE                         8.01   5 
 22 Emily Silfies             12 ROXBURY                            8.06   4 
 23 Hayley Virone                BERGENFIELD                        8.06   3 
 24 Sydney Bullock            11 MONTVILLE                          8.08   4 
 25 Lillian Muwonge Mukasa    JR MOUNT OLIVE                        8.08   3 
 26 Amanda Risberg            11 MOR KNOLLS                         8.11   1 
 27 Jessica Ippolito          JR FAIR LAWN                          8.13   5 
 28 Bernice Banks             10 BELLEVILLE                         8.15   4 
 29 Bridget Olson             11 MOUNT OLIVE                        8.20   1 
 30 Grace Hollis              10 MOUNT OLIVE                        8.22   3 
 31 Jaela Small               10 NUTLEY                             8.27   2 
 32 Shania Forde              11 MONTVILLE                          8.31   2 
 33 Seema Kamath              11 OLD TAPPAN                         8.44   3 
 34 Amanda Tripodi            11 OLD TAPPAN                         8.45   2 
 35 Briana Pinelli            JR FAIR LAWN                          8.47   5 
 36 Amanda Croce              11 WAYNE VALLEY                       8.56   4 
 37 Shaniya Binns                BERGENFIELD                        8.71   4 
 38 Jesserose Andersen        12 ROXBURY                            8.72   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tymia Joseph              12 MOR KNOLLS              7.55       7.45  
  2 Olivia Florio             11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN        7.47       7.47  
  3 Toni James                12 TEANECK                 7.50       7.55  
  4 Morgan Florio             11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN        7.75       7.68  
  5 Aminah Sarraga            12 TEANECK                 7.74       7.68  
  6 Jendaya Williamson        10 WEST MORRIS CENT        7.66       7.68  
  7 Krista Evans              12 MOR KNOLLS              7.66       7.70  
  8 Alexis Smith              11 ROXBURY                 7.75       7.78  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caroline O'Sullivan       10 OLD TAPPAN                        59.92   5 
  2 Alexis Smith              11 ROXBURY                           59.96   5 
  3 Jamie Irwin               11 ROXBURY                         1:00.60   5 
  4 Anjali Pai                11 MORRIS HILLS                    1:00.73   5 
  5 Aminah Sarraga            12 TEANECK                         1:00.92   4 
  6 Amanda Pook               12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                1:01.22   4 
  7 Julia Healy               11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                1:01.74   4 
  8 Robine Arami              11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                1:01.81   4 
  9 Lily DiMartino               INDIAN HILLS                    1:02.11   4 
 10 Blythe Hehmeyer           10 MONTVILLE                       1:02.16   5 
 11 Zuriel Medina             11 MORRIS HILLS                    1:02.75   3 
 12 Jendaya Williamson        10 WEST MORRIS CENT                1:02.89   2 
 13 Kayley Moran              10 MORRIS HILLS                    1:03.09   5 
 14 Toni James                12 TEANECK                         1:03.60   4 
 15 Abigail Rec               12 WEST MORRIS CENT                1:03.95   2 
 16 Samantha Sklar            10 WAYNE HILLS                     1:03.97   3 
 17 Alicia Gupte              10 MONTVILLE                       1:04.03   3 
 18 Sara Manning              10 BELLEVILLE                      1:04.34   1 
 19 Kira Alverson              9 MOR KNOLLS                      1:04.64   3 
 20 Britney Del Mundo         11 FAIR LAWN                       1:05.24   3 
 21 Niki Alford               SR ROXBURY                         1:05.31   4 
 22 Sena Mensah               11 MOUNT OLIVE                     1:05.54   1 
 23 Brittany Carratura        11 WEST MORRIS CENT                1:05.56   5 
 24 Ariel Kyle                 9 MOR KNOLLS                      1:05.86   3 
 25 Jaela Small               10 NUTLEY                          1:05.88   2 
 26 Seema Kamath              11 OLD TAPPAN                      1:06.37   2 
 27 Julia Chang               10 MOUNT OLIVE                     1:06.48   2 
 28 Kayla Ventura             FR TEANECK                         1:06.96   2 
 29 Lauren Rehberger          12 WAYNE HILLS                     1:07.05   3 
 30 Cara Sagi                 10 MOUNT OLIVE                     1:07.35   3 
 31 Amanda Tripodi            11 OLD TAPPAN                      1:07.61   2 
 32 Briana Pinelli            JR FAIR LAWN                       1:08.13   1 
 33 Maisie Jelley             10 NUTLEY                          1:08.62   1 
 34 Kelly Huber               12 MOR KNOLLS                      1:09.06   1 
 35 Bernice Banks             10 BELLEVILLE                      1:09.61   1 
 36 Gabriela Manjarrez        FR FAIR LAWN                       1:09.81   1 
 37 Makayla Landfair          11 NUTLEY                          1:11.05   1 
 38 Gessica Mongelli          11 WAYNE HILLS                     1:11.59   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caroline O'Sullivan       10 OLD TAPPAN                      2:18.36   3 
  2 Julia Herraiz              9 ROXBURY                         2:20.90   3 
  3 Emma Alai                 11 WEST MORRIS CENT                2:23.29   3 
  4 Emily Becker              11 WAYNE HILLS                     2:23.53   3 
  5 Katerina Zachmann         12 WAYNE HILLS                     2:24.21   3 
  6 Grace Hinchen             11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                2:26.82   3 
  7 Hilary McElwain           12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                2:26.83   3 
  8 Leah Sussman              10 INDIAN HILLS                    2:27.41   2 
  9 Emily Spence               9 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                2:29.71   2 
 10 Kate Holland              12 INDIAN HILLS                    2:30.47   3 
 11 Olivia Randolph           11 TEANECK                         2:30.81   3 
 12 Alex Palumbo              12 ROXBURY                         2:31.43   2 
 13 Mary Scrivanich           10 OLD TAPPAN                      2:31.86   3 
 14 Brittany Carratura        11 WEST MORRIS CENT                2:32.07   3 
 15 Kayla White               11 TEANECK                         2:35.48   2 
 16 Julia Chang               10 MOUNT OLIVE                     2:37.89   2 
 17 Jenna Mandell             10 MOUNT OLIVE                     2:38.15   1 
 18 Adriana Diaz              10 MORRIS HILLS                    2:38.40   2 
 19 Angela Cunningham         12 MOR KNOLLS                      2:38.61   1 
 20 Kelly DiChristina         11 WAYNE VALLEY                    2:39.12   2 
 21 Leah Carratura            10 TEANECK                         2:39.13   2 
 22 Andrea Villar             10 MOUNT OLIVE                     2:39.81   1 
 23 Amanda Zheng              11 NUTLEY                          2:39.99   1 
 24 Stephanie Engeleit        SR PARAMUS                         2:40.44   2 
 25 Kelly Tucker              10 ROXBURY                         2:40.48   1 
 26 Danica Lee                10 MOR KNOLLS                      2:41.04   2 
 27 Ava Lusskin               10 WEST MORRIS CENT                2:42.71   2 
 28 Julianne Gerritsen        SO FAIR LAWN                       2:43.10   1 
 29 Hannah Whitmore            9 WAYNE VALLEY                    2:44.95   1 
 30 Serena DeBenedetto        FR OLD TAPPAN                      2:45.85   2 
 31 Sasha Tamarov             SO FAIR LAWN                       2:50.42   1 
 32 Mary Boudaher             10 PASSAIC VALLEY                  2:52.69   1 
 33 Nina Ferrer               10 PASSAIC VALLEY                  2:53.40   1 
 34 Sarah Tamarov             SO FAIR LAWN                       3:06.89   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Julia Guerra              12 INDIAN HILLS                    4:59.84   3 
  2 Courtney Brunet           12 OLD TAPPAN                      5:22.81   3 
  3 Cassandra Harasts         12 MONTVILLE                       5:25.36   3 
  4 Jodi Hinchen              12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                5:25.63   3 
  5 Paige Wilderotter         10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                5:25.86   3 
  6 Francesca Lama            JR PARAMUS                         5:26.92   3 
  7 Taylor Domico             11 WAYNE HILLS                     5:32.73   3 
  8 Julia Miles               12 INDIAN HILLS                    5:36.78   2 
  9 Melina North              11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                5:38.41   3 
 10 Katie Mayer               12 ROXBURY                         5:40.90   3 
 11 Kelly DiChristina         11 WAYNE VALLEY                    5:41.30   2 
 12 Chloe Jelley              12 NUTLEY                          5:42.66   2 
 13 Mikayla Cochrane          12 WEST MORRIS CENT                5:45.98   3 
 14 Dominique Tye             11 ROXBURY                         5:48.46   3 
 15 Natalie Zawistowka        11 WAYNE HILLS                     5:50.65   2 
 16 Ava Lusskin               10 WEST MORRIS CENT                5:50.81   2 
 17 Samantha Gallucci          9 MONTVILLE                       5:53.86   2 
 18 Stephanie Engeleit        SR PARAMUS                         5:53.93   1 
 19 Laura Green                9 MOUNT OLIVE                     5:54.53   2 
 20 Brielle Eisler            SR PARAMUS                         5:56.78   1 
 21 Amanda Kearney            10 TEANECK                         5:56.85   2 
 22 Angelina Abate             9 OLD TAPPAN                      5:57.06   1 
 23 Emily Ormen               10 MORRIS HILLS                    5:58.78   2 
 24 Samantha Savercool         9 MONTVILLE                       5:59.31   2 
 25 Julia Powell               9 OLD TAPPAN                      6:05.47   1 
 26 Kristin McAtee            11 WAYNE VALLEY                    6:08.86   1 
 27 Gabriella Acoury          11 WAYNE VALLEY                    6:09.06   1 
 28 Nina Ferrer               10 PASSAIC VALLEY                  6:10.49   2 
 29 Mary Boudaher             10 PASSAIC VALLEY                  6:10.70   2 
 30 Lauren Ginefra            10 MOUNT OLIVE                     6:13.84   1 
 31 Shea Brennan              11 WAYNE HILLS                     6:14.63   3 
 32 Ann Shulkin               SO FAIR LAWN                       6:16.71   1 
 33 Ilana Reznikov            SO FAIR LAWN                       6:23.78   1 
 34 Charlotte Joannidis       SO FAIR LAWN                       6:31.42   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Guerra              12 INDIAN HILLS                   10:58.61  
  2 Monica Hebner             10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN               11:17.46  
  3 Isabel Hebner             10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN               11:17.51  
  4 Alexandra Christian       12 MOUNT OLIVE                    11:23.76  
  5 Courtney Brunet           12 OLD TAPPAN                     11:28.07  
  6 Katerina Zachmann         12 WAYNE HILLS                    11:39.96  
  7 Taylor Domico             11 WAYNE HILLS                    11:47.46  
  8 Cassandra Harasts         12 MONTVILLE                      11:56.05  
  9 Francesca Lama            JR PARAMUS                        12:07.25  
 10 Paige Wilderotter         10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN               12:12.65  
 11 Jamie Wittner             11 MONTVILLE                      12:13.17  
 12 Aida de la Cruz           10 OLD TAPPAN                     12:30.52  
 13 Erin Riley                10 OLD TAPPAN                     13:01.75  
 14 Anastasia Zelenin         12 WAYNE HILLS                    13:04.02  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tymia Joseph              12 MOR KNOLLS                         8.62q  1 
  2 Kayley Moran              10 MORRIS HILLS                       9.15q  3 
  3 Leah Wis                  12 MONTVILLE                          9.32q  2 
  4 Meghan Corso              10 WAYNE VALLEY                       9.35q  2 
  5 Amanda Risberg            11 MOR KNOLLS                         9.40q  4 
  6 Tara Brooks               12 OLD TAPPAN                         9.49q  2 
  7 Krista Evans              12 MOR KNOLLS                         9.50q  3 
  8 Emily Silfies             12 ROXBURY                            9.53q  4 
  9 Jessica Chu               11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   9.56   3 
 10 Blythe Hehmeyer           10 MONTVILLE                          9.59   3 
 11 Melanie Wedemeier         SR MORRIS HILLS                       9.61   1 
 12 Samantha Sklar            10 WAYNE HILLS                        9.64   4 
 13 Kelly Knight              12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   9.68   1 
 14 Morgan Valente            10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   9.74   4 
 15 Jazzin Clark              12 OLD TAPPAN                         9.84   2 
 16 Nina Trasente             12 ROXBURY                           10.06   2 
 17 Alex Molan                12 MORRIS HILLS                      10.12   4 
 18 Melanie Haid              11 MOUNT OLIVE                       10.13   2 
 19 Kayla Pituras             SR PARAMUS                           10.16   1 
 20 Britney Del Mundo         11 FAIR LAWN                         10.17   3 
 21 Danielle Mannino          12 NUTLEY                            10.35   1 
 22 Jesserose Andersen        12 ROXBURY                           10.39   2 
 23 Alicia Gupte              10 MONTVILLE                         10.56   3 
 24 Carly Sklar               10 WAYNE HILLS                       10.80   1 
 25 Samantha Kaminski         12 WAYNE VALLEY                      10.86   4 
 26 Sarah Madden              11 WEST MORRIS CENT                  11.03   4 
 27 Olivia Fryer              11 WEST MORRIS CENT                  11.29   4 
 28 Hebah Syed                SO FAIR LAWN                         11.38   1 
 29 Dorathea Lare             12 WEST MORRIS CENT                  11.86   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tymia Joseph              12 MOR KNOLLS              8.62       8.55  
  2 Kayley Moran              10 MORRIS HILLS            9.15       9.07  
  3 Leah Wis                  12 MONTVILLE               9.32       9.08  
  4 Meghan Corso              10 WAYNE VALLEY            9.35       9.18  
  5 Emily Silfies             12 ROXBURY                 9.53       9.31  
  6 Tara Brooks               12 OLD TAPPAN              9.49       9.36  
  7 Amanda Risberg            11 MOR KNOLLS              9.40       9.37  
  8 Krista Evans              12 MOR KNOLLS              9.50       9.65  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ROXBURY                                                      4:05.83  
     1) Jamie Irwin 11                  2) Julia Herraiz 9                
     3) Niki Alford SR                  4) Alexis Smith 11                
     5) Alex Palumbo 12                 6)                                
  2 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS                                           4:08.33  
     1) Amanda Pook 12                  2) Hilary McElwain 12             
     3) Robine Arami 11                 4) Elizabeth Healy 9              
     5) Julia Healy 11                  6) Claire Nam 11                  
     7) Olivia Florio 11                8) Grace Hinchen 11               
  3 TEANECK                                                      4:12.07  
     1) Toni James 12                   2) Nia VanBrackle 12              
     3) Olivia Randolph 11              4) Aminah Sarraga 12              
     5) Kayla Ventura FR                6) Leah Carratura 10              
  4 INDIAN HILLS                                                 4:12.99  
     1) Kate Holland 12                 2) Leah Sussman 10                
     3) Lily DiMartino                  4) Julia Miles 12                 
     5) Julia Guerra 12                 6)                                
  5 MORRIS HILLS                                                 4:13.41  
     1) Zuriel Medina 11                2) Kayley Moran 10                
     3) Kiele Delgado 9                 4) Anjali Pai 11                  
     5) Adriana Diaz 10                 6) Melanie Wedemeier SR           
  6 N.V. OLD TAPPAN                                              4:13.45  
     1) Mary Scrivanich 10              2) Caroline O'Sullivan 10         
     3) Taylor Newman 9                 4) Jada Usal 11                   
     5) Courtney Brunet 12              6) Serena DeBenedetto FR          
     7) Seema Kamath 11                 8)                                
  7 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL                                          4:15.20  
     1) Crystal Robinson 9              2) Abigail Rec 12                 
     3) Brittany Carratura 11           4) Jendaya Williamson 10          
     5) Emma Alai 11                    6) Ava Lusskin 10                 
  8 WAYNE HILLS                                                  4:19.30  
     1) Lauren Rehberger 12             2) Samantha Sklar 10              
     3) Gessica Mongelli 11             4) Emily Becker 11                
     5) Kaitlyn Rehberger 10            6) Meghan Griffin 12              
     7) Giuliana Guarino 11             8)                                
  9 MORRIS KNOLLS                                                4:29.27  
     1) Ariel Kyle 9                    2) Danica Lee 10                  
     3) Kira Alverson 9                 4) Kelly Huber 12                 
     5) Angela Cunningham 12            6)                                
 
Girls High Jump North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leah Wis                  12 MONTVILLE                       5-02.00  
  2 Kristina Lovenberg        12 WEST MORRIS CENT                5-00.00  
  2 Jazzin Clark              12 OLD TAPPAN                      5-00.00  
  4 Kayla Pituras             SR PARAMUS                         5-00.00  
  5 Amitoj Kaur               JR PARAMUS                         4-10.00  
  6 Rashya Edwards            10 TEANECK                         4-10.00  
  7 Kelly Knight              12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                4-08.00  
  7 Hanna Simcsuk             11 NUTLEY                          4-08.00  
  9 Julianna Hernandez        SR FAIR LAWN                       4-06.00  
  9 Kaitlyn Rehberger         10 WAYNE HILLS                     4-06.00  
  9 Jessica Chu               11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                4-06.00  
  9 Gabriella Faraci          12 ROXBURY                         4-06.00  
 13 Angela Cunningham         12 MOR KNOLLS                      4-04.00  
 13 Leany Fernandez           11 ROXBURY                         4-04.00  
 13 Asada Taylor              11 WEST MORRIS CENT                4-04.00  
 13 Kayley Moran              10 MORRIS HILLS                    4-04.00  
 -- Jesserose Andersen        12 ROXBURY                              NH  
 -- Larissa Brady             11 MORRIS HILLS                         NH  
 -- Britney Del Mundo         11 FAIR LAWN                            NH  
 -- Samantha Kaminski         12 WAYNE VALLEY                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Ippolito          JR FAIR LAWN                      10-06.00  
  2 Jackie Helm               JR PARAMUS                        10-00.00  
  3 Natalie Leon              11 OLD TAPPAN                      9-00.00  
  4 Melanie Wedemeier         SR MORRIS HILLS                    8-06.00  
  4 Blythe Hehmeyer           10 MONTVILLE                       8-06.00  
  6 Sarah Daniels              9 MORRIS HILLS                    8-00.00  
  7 Bridgette Inserra         10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                8-00.00  
  7 Alicia Gupte              10 MONTVILLE                       8-00.00  
  9 Katelyn Giegold           11 WAYNE VALLEY                    7-06.00  
 -- Liz Costanzo              11 MORRIS HILLS                         NH  
 -- Kaia Becker               10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                     NH  
 
Girls Shot Put North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chioma Eluemunor          11 MORRIS HILLS                   39-08.25  
  2 Emily Greuter             12 MORRIS HILLS                   35-00.00  
  3 Aleesha Edwards           SR TEANECK                        34-06.50  
  4 Olivia Pantale            12 WAYNE VALLEY                   34-02.00  
  5 Leah Wis                  12 MONTVILLE                      33-10.25  
  6 Eileen Sundberg           11 WEST MORRIS CENT               32-03.00  
  7 Stephanie Aponte          SR PARAMUS                        31-02.50  
  8 Shyan Khalil               9 MONTVILLE                      31-02.00  
  9 Taylor Nash               12 OLD TAPPAN                     30-11.25  
 10 Noelani Dock              10 MORRIS HILLS                   29-08.00  
 11 Jenna Marino              12 NUTLEY                         28-08.25  
 12 Danielle Gebbie           11 WEST MORRIS CENT               28-05.50  
 13 Angela DiPasquale         SR PARAMUS                        28-01.00  
 13 Elexie Elexie Marshall    10 TEANECK                        28-01.00  
 15 Samantha Becker           12 MONTVILLE                      27-07.00  
 16 Jazzin Clark              12 OLD TAPPAN                     27-00.75  
 17 Maya Vanderlinden         11 OLD TAPPAN                     26-11.75  
 17 Kim Westervelt            11 WAYNE VALLEY                   26-11.75  
 19 Kayla Bedel-Franklin      11 ROXBURY                        26-10.00  
 20 Jen Westervelt            11 WAYNE VALLEY                   26-09.00  
 21 Kiara Collazo             11 BELLEVILLE                     26-07.50  
 22 Sofia Farrell             12 NUTLEY                         26-07.25  
 23 Kimberly Carter           10 ROXBURY                        25-10.00  
 24 Isabel Henderson          10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN               24-11.00  
 25 Lillian Muwonge Mukasa    JR MOUNT OLIVE                    24-10.25  
 26 Samia Sabiel              11 NUTLEY                         24-05.50  
 27 Emily Spence               9 NORTHERN HIGHLAN               24-02.50  
 28 Sarah Lombardo            10 WEST MORRIS CENT               23-04.25  
 29 Layla Cobo                10 MOUNT OLIVE                    22-02.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quazier Dailey            11 MANCHESTER REGIO                   6.90q  4 
  2 Lisandro Ulerio              DWIGHT MORROW                      6.90q  1 
  3 Tyler Yuen                12 RIVER DELL                         6.94q  4 
  4 Quanzie Lumsden              DWIGHT MORROW                      6.95q  3 
  5 Cedric Martin                DWIGHT MORROW                      6.98q  2 
  6 Kyle Gonzalez             11 LAKELAND                           6.98q  3 
  7 Dylan Terpstra            11 JEFFERSON                          7.04q  1 
  8 Jason Rotondi             11 SPARTA                             7.05q  4 
  9 Cole Lukasczyk            11 WESTWOOD                           7.06   4 
 10 Demetri Loukeris          12 VERNON                             7.09   3 
 11 Tristan Bakalian          SO WEST MILFORD                       7.12   1 
 12 Jordan Greene             12 LAKELAND                           7.13   1 
 13 Stephen Hoover            11 RAMAPO                             7.16   1 
 14 June Yeo                  12 DUMONT                             7.16   2 
 14 Joe Spekhardt             12 SPARTA                             7.16   3 
 16 Keeyan Haghshenas         12 RAMAPO                             7.17   4 
 17 Jared Ryder               12 VERNON                             7.19   2 
 18 Hasan Klingen              9 LAKELAND                           7.20   3 
 19 Daniel DiChiaro           11 PASCACK HILLS                      7.24   4 
 20 Ray Amsden                12 JEFFERSON                          7.25   2 
 21 Evan Bonfield             11 MAHWAH                             7.26   2 
 22 Matthew Chang             12 DEMAREST                           7.27   2 
 23 Michael Agnes             12 JEFFERSON                          7.31   3 
 24 Jonathan Taylor              DWIGHT MORROW                      7.32   3 
 25 Ryan Aguillar             10 DUMONT                             7.32   4 
 26 Adi Sheynov               12 WESTWOOD                           7.35   3 
 27 Cameron Boggio            11 PASCACK HILLS                      7.43   2 
 28 Andrew Merli              11 PASCACK VALLEY                     7.48   4 
 29 Simon Un                  12 RIVER DELL                         7.52   2 
 30 Alex Miras                10 RAMAPO                             7.60   1 
 31 Stephen Bruttomesso       12 DUMONT                             7.68   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Yuen                12 RIVER DELL              6.94       6.83  
  2 Lisandro Ulerio              DWIGHT MORROW           6.90       6.86  
  3 Cedric Martin                DWIGHT MORROW           6.98       6.87  
  4 Quazier Dailey            11 MANCHESTER REGIO        6.90       6.88  
  5 Kyle Gonzalez             11 LAKELAND                6.98       6.92  
  6 Quanzie Lumsden              DWIGHT MORROW           6.95       6.93  
  7 Jason Rotondi             11 SPARTA                  7.05       6.99  
  8 Dylan Terpstra            11 JEFFERSON               7.04       7.07  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evan Bonfield             11 MAHWAH                            53.42   5 
  2 Conor Riegel              JR RIVER DELL                        53.70   5 
  3 Dylan Scallo              12 DUMONT                            53.86   5 
  4 Evan Jones                12 PASCACK VALLEY                    53.90   5 
  5 Kenneth Acquah            12 TENAFLY                           54.75   5 
  6 Michael Petrazzuolo       10 RAMAPO                            54.98   4 
  7 David McQuillan           10 VERNON                            55.56   2 
  8 Tyler Andriopoulos        12 WESTWOOD                          55.58   4 
  9 Austin Pisani             12 WESTWOOD                          55.62   4 
 10 Joshua Sen                11 PASCACK HILLS                     55.68   5 
 11 Sean Keohane              12 PASCACK VALLEY                    56.01   5 
 12 Bryan Kim                 11 WESTWOOD                          56.14   1 
 13 Serban Ionita             SO DEMAREST                          56.51   4 
 14 Jin Suh                   11 TENAFLY                           56.53   4 
 15 Steven Saba               12 SPARTA                            56.59   4 
 16 Jimmy Shoolis             11 RIVER DELL                        57.26   3 
 17 Jordan Greene             12 LAKELAND                          57.35   2 
 18 Rohan Drummond            12 SPARTA                            57.52   2 
 19 Carlo Antonelli           11 RIVER DELL                        57.53   2 
 20 Eric Yu                   12 DEMAREST                          57.65   4 
 21 Shawn Mageean             SO WEST MILFORD                      57.83   3 
 22 Andrew Merli              11 PASCACK VALLEY                    57.91   2 
 23 Justin Illes               9 RAMSEY                            57.93   1 
 24 Jack Wyman                11 PASCACK HILLS                     58.03   3 
 25 Austin Mola               10 JEFFERSON                         58.23   1 
 26 Jay Olu-Wehuje            11 MAHWAH                            58.33   3 
 27 Dylan Pirro               SR WEST MILFORD                      58.36   3 
 28 Patrick Jackson           10 RAMAPO                            58.60   2 
 29 Ethan Guerra              12 SPARTA                            58.68   3 
 30 Ethan Cohen               12 RAMSEY                            58.95   2 
 31 Lucas Alvarez             12 RAMSEY                            59.26   1 
 32 Chris Naiman              11 JEFFERSON                         59.54   1 
 33 Ryan Leyden               10 JEFFERSON                         59.60   1 
 34 Jack Neblung              10 LAKELAND                          59.62   1 
 35 Timothy Leonard           11 PASCACK HILLS                     59.98   1 
 36 Matthew Chang             12 DEMAREST                        1:00.60   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Justin Fernandez          12 RIVER DELL                      2:03.20   2 
  2 Colin Daly                12 RIVER DELL                      2:03.26   2 
  3 Frank Scallo              12 DUMONT                          2:04.64   2 
  4 Jeff Roberts              11 PASCACK VALLEY                  2:04.75   2 
  5 Anthony Michielini        11 PASCACK HILLS                   2:05.32   2 
  6 Josh Munoz                10 DEMAREST                        2:05.33   2 
  7 James Nagotko             11 MAHWAH                          2:05.51   2 
  8 Jack Rossig               11 PASCACK HILLS                   2:06.30   2 
  9 Will Welzer               11 DEMAREST                        2:06.57   2 
 10 Justin Nam                11 DEMAREST                        2:07.59   2 
 11 John Bohlin               12 WESTWOOD                        2:08.16   1 
 12 Noah Kilday               11 RAMAPO                          2:08.68   2 
 13 Edward Salaski            12 TENAFLY                         2:08.84   2 
 14 Max Carlson               11 SPARTA                          2:09.81   1 
 15 Kris Bieri                JR WESTWOOD                        2:10.26   1 
 16 Paul Greenway             11 TENAFLY                         2:11.62   1 
 17 Christian Bergen          12 WESTWOOD                        2:12.32   1 
 18 Patrick Weiss             11 VERNON                          2:12.76   2 
 19 John Coyle                11 PASCACK VALLEY                  2:13.49   1 
 20 Timothy Suchora           10 RAMAPO                          2:14.13   1 
 21 Max Beck                   9 TENAFLY                         2:14.28   1 
 22 Henry Heller              12 MAHWAH                          2:15.53   1 
 23 Will Maloney              11 SPARTA                          2:17.87   1 
 24 Kevin Dougherty           12 PASCACK VALLEY                  2:19.27   1 
 25 Aidan Telfer              11 RAMSEY                          2:19.72   1 
 26 Andy Biss                 12 LAKELAND                        2:20.34   1 
 27 Dylan Blendinger           9 SPARTA                          2:23.01   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Will Daly                 SR RIVER DELL                      4:25.38   2 
  2 Colin Daly                12 RIVER DELL                      4:25.43   2 
  3 Jeff Roberts              11 PASCACK VALLEY                  4:28.75   2 
  4 Frank Scallo              12 DUMONT                          4:34.95   2 
  5 Ben Landel                10 RAMAPO                          4:36.71   2 
  6 Edward Salaski            12 TENAFLY                         4:36.98   2 
  7 Keith Petrellese          11 PASCACK HILLS                   4:37.75   2 
  8 Nick Kaczorowski          11 RAMSEY                          4:39.76   2 
  9 Nathaniel Tirado          11 DEMAREST                        4:42.77   2 
 10 Joseph Shin               12 TENAFLY                         4:46.93   2 
 11 Ben Evar                  11 DEMAREST                        4:47.44   2 
 12 Anthony Michielini        11 PASCACK HILLS                   4:51.97   2 
 13 Gary Wilhelm              10 RIVER DELL                      4:54.48   2 
 14 John Coyle                11 PASCACK VALLEY                  4:54.69   1 
 15 Michael Silverman         12 TENAFLY                         4:55.94   1 
 16 Peter Skibin              10 PASCACK HILLS                   4:56.05   2 
 17 Walter Tarr               12 RAMAPO                          4:59.00   2 
 18 Henry Heller              12 MAHWAH                          5:03.59   1 
 19 Andy Biss                 12 LAKELAND                        5:04.84   1 
 20 Michael Caldiero           9 RAMAPO                          5:05.72   1 
 21 Edward Woodcock           JR WEST MILFORD                    5:05.87   1 
 22 Michael Mysh              11 SPARTA                          5:09.31   1 
 23 Alex Metcalf              SO WEST MILFORD                    5:14.27   1 
 24 Matt Guerra               10 SPARTA                          5:16.90   1 
 -- Jack Neblung              10 LAKELAND                            DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Will Daly                 SR RIVER DELL                      9:57.16  
  2 Ty Miller                 11 DEMAREST                       10:02.95  
  3 Nick Kaczorowski          11 RAMSEY                         10:06.32  
  4 Craig Natoli              12 JEFFERSON                      10:11.70  
  5 Bobby Wilson              SR DEMAREST                       10:14.93  
  6 Jake DiCuffa              12 WESTWOOD                       10:14.95  
  7 Dan Banas                 JR HIGH POINT                    X10:19.85  
  8 Walter Tarr               12 RAMAPO                         10:25.72  
  9 Tim Larsen                10 DEMAREST                       10:28.66  
 10 Dan Murray                JR RIVER DELL                     10:29.21  
 11 Bryan Forino              11 VERNON                         10:33.28  
 12 Nicholas Beutel           11 PASCACK HILLS                  10:34.79  
 13 Keith Petrellese          11 PASCACK HILLS                  10:36.87  
 14 Chris Murray              11 RIVER DELL                     10:43.69  
 15 Joseph Shin               12 TENAFLY                        10:46.92  
 16 Peter Skibin              10 PASCACK HILLS                  10:51.89  
 17 Matthew Wacker            11 JEFFERSON                      11:16.18  
 18 Kevin Kim                 10 TENAFLY                        11:25.61  
 -- Matthew Dragon            FR HIGH POINT                         XDNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Petersen           JR DEMAREST                           8.26q  3 
  2 Joe Spekhardt             12 SPARTA                             8.39q  2 
  3 Nick Quinn                11 RIVER DELL                         8.43q  3 
  4 Ben Stein                 11 TENAFLY                            8.44q  1 
  5 Kyle Gonzalez             11 LAKELAND                           8.50q  2 
  6 Ian Barrett               SO WEST MILFORD                       8.57q  1 
  7 Elliot Lam                11 DEMAREST                           8.73q  3 
  8 Jb Guthrie                12 RAMSEY                             8.76q  3 
  9 Justin Batson             11 RIVER DELL                         8.84   2 
 10 Dylan Scallo              12 DUMONT                             8.86   1 
 11 Ty Reilly                 11 RIVER DELL                         9.10   3 
 12 Matthew Soffer            11 TENAFLY                            9.15   2 
 13 Robby McOwen              12 RAMSEY                             9.27   1 
 14 Ethan Pak                 12 DEMAREST                           9.27   2 
 15 David McQuillan           10 VERNON                             9.90   1 
 16 Thomas Ratigan            12 PASCACK HILLS                      9.96   3 
 17 Jack Wyman                11 PASCACK HILLS                     10.24   1 
 18 Shiv Trumbadia             9 PASCACK HILLS                     10.38   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Petersen           JR DEMAREST                8.26       8.19  
  2 Ben Stein                 11 TENAFLY                 8.44       8.35  
  3 Nick Quinn                11 RIVER DELL              8.43       8.40  
  4 Elliot Lam                11 DEMAREST                8.73       8.43  
  5 Kyle Gonzalez             11 LAKELAND                8.50       8.48  
  6 Ian Barrett               SO WEST MILFORD            8.57       8.59  
  7 Jb Guthrie                12 RAMSEY                  8.76       8.79  
 -- Joe Spekhardt             12 SPARTA                  8.39         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 RIVER DELL                                                   3:36.85   2 
     1) Conor Riegel JR                 2) Justin Fernandez 12            
     3) Colin Daly 12                   4) Tim Cappola 10                 
     5) Will Daly SR                    6) Carlo Antonelli 11             
     7) Ty Reilly 11                    8)                                
  2 DWIGHT MORROW                                                3:39.38   2 
     1) Quanzie Lumsden                 2) Cedric Martin                  
     3) Lisandro Ulerio                 4) Jonathan Taylor                
  3 WESTWOOD                                                     3:40.25   2 
     1) Austin Pisani 12                2) Kris Bieri JR                  
     3) Cole Lukasczyk 11               4) Tyler Andriopoulos 12          
     5) Bryan Kim 11                    6)                                
  4 TENAFLY                                                      3:40.76   2 
     1) Kenneth Acquah 12               2) Ben Stein 11                   
     3) Paul Greenway 11                4) Matthew Soffer 11              
     5) Edward Salaski 12               6) Joseph Shin 12                 
     7) Michael Silverman 12            8) Jin Suh 11                     
  5 MAHWAH                                                       3:43.50   2 
     1) Evan Bonfield 11                2) Jay Olu-Wehuje 11              
     3) Connor Tevis 10                 4) James Nagotko 11               
  6 PASCACK HILLS                                                3:43.52   2 
     1) Joshua Sen 11                   2) Jack Rossig 11                 
     3) Jack Wyman 11                   4) Anthony Michielini 11          
     5) Tim Leonard JR                  6) Keith Petrellese 11            
     7) Peter Skibin 10                 8) Cameron Boggio 11              
  7 SPARTA                                                       3:43.68   1 
     1) Rohan Drummond 12               2) Max Carlson 11                 
     3) Steven Saba 12                  4) Andrew Pondiscio 11            
     5) Ethan Guerra 12                 6) Will Maloney 11                
     7) Michael Mysh 11                 8)                                
  8 RAMAPO                                                       3:44.39   1 
     1) Michael Petrazzuolo 10          2) Patrick Jackson 10             
     3) Keeyan Haghshenas 12            4) Joe Kilday 12                  
     5) Stephen Hoover 11               6)                                
  9 N.V. DEMAREST                                                3:46.21   2 
     1) Justin Nam 11                   2) Josh Munoz 10                  
     3) Ethan Pak 12                    4) Andrew Petersen JR             
     5) Eric Yu 12                      6) Matthew Chang 12               
     7) Serban Ionita SO                8) Will Welzer 11                 
 10 JEFFERSON                                                    3:50.38   1 
     1) Michael Agnes 12                2) Ray Amsden 12                  
     3) Chris Naiman 11                 4) Austin Mola 10                 
     5) Ryan Leyden 10                  6)                                
 11 RAMSEY                                                       3:51.05   1 
     1) Jb Guthrie 12                   2) Ethan Cohen 12                 
     3) Lucas Alvarez 12                4) Justin Illes 9                 
     5) Rob Novak 9                     6) Peter McNally 12               
     7) Nick Kaczorowski 11             8)                                
 
Boys High Jump North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Pondiscio          11 SPARTA                          6-02.00  
  2 Peter McNally             12 RAMSEY                          6-00.00  
  2 Jared Ryder               12 VERNON                          6-00.00  
  4 Ben Stein                 11 TENAFLY                         5-10.00  
  5 Mike Nobile               SO RIVER DELL                      5-08.00  
  6 Kevin Doran               12 DEMAREST                        5-06.00  
  6 Ethan Pak                 12 DEMAREST                        5-06.00  
  8 Jason Rotondi             11 SPARTA                          5-06.00  
  9 Jack Powell               JR PASCACK HILLS                   5-04.00  
  9 Ben Davis                 10 SPARTA                          5-04.00  
 -- Matthew Chang             12 DEMAREST                             NH  
 -- Matthew Soffer            11 TENAFLY                              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack Muller               12 MAHWAH                         13-06.00  
  2 Trevor Hazell             11 VERNON                         13-00.00  
  3 Dominic Roca              12 MAHWAH                         12-00.00  
  3 Jason Mezhibovsky         11 DEMAREST                       12-00.00  
  5 Dante D'Agostaro          12 MAHWAH                         12-00.00  
 -- Noah Oliff-Lieberman      SO DEMAREST                             NH  
 -- Evan Cohen                10 RIVER DELL                           NH  
 
Boys Shot Put North 1 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jae Choi                  12 RIVER DELL                     48-11.50  
  2 Zachary Ruiz              12 WESTWOOD                       48-06.75  
  3 Liam Hanrahan             12 RIVER DELL                     47-11.00  
  4 Adam Freesman             12 DEMAREST                       47-07.00  
  5 Brian Raguseo             12 RAMAPO                         46-04.75  
  6 Jack Matasker             12 WESTWOOD                       42-07.00  
  7 Jalen Torres              11 JEFFERSON                      42-05.00  
  8 Jared Ryder               12 VERNON                         42-02.00  
  9 Ben Davis                 10 SPARTA                         40-04.00  
 10 CJ Best                   12 WESTWOOD                       39-11.00  
 11 Sean Pomeroy              SR WEST MILFORD                   39-09.50  
 12 Dan Heys                  11 JEFFERSON                      37-01.75  
 13 Matthew Loreti            12 MAHWAH                         36-04.25  
 14 Gregory Giulini           JR DEMAREST                       36-03.50  
 15 Aidan Sinisgali           11 JEFFERSON                      34-06.00  
 16 Isaiah Paterson           12 VERNON                         34-05.00  
 17 Aurthur Chi               10 DEMAREST                       33-10.25  
 -- Dante Desimone            11 RIVER DELL                         FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steven Rizio              12 MONTVILLE                          6.79q  3 
  2 Shaheme Maple              9 WAYNE VALLEY                       6.89q  5 
  3 Marcquis Smallwood        11 MOUNT OLIVE                        6.92q  4 
  4 Tyler Shedler-McAvoy      12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   6.93q  5 
  5 Levi Williams             11 MOUNT OLIVE                        6.93q  2 
  6 Miles Watson              11 OLD TAPPAN                         6.93q  1 
  7 Tyler Hayek               11 WAYNE HILLS                        6.94q  5 
  8 Jaron Bosompem               BERGENFIELD                        6.94q  1 
  9 Hunter Hayek              11 WAYNE HILLS                        6.95   3 
 10 Jacob Kaminski            12 WAYNE VALLEY                       6.97   3 
 11 Andrew Schumacher         12 OLD TAPPAN                         6.99   1 
 12 Oliver Key                12 INDIAN HILLS                       7.02   2 
 13 Jamel Williams            12 PASSAIC VALLEY                     7.02   4 
 14 Dan DeBlieck              12 MOR KNOLLS                         7.08   5 
 15 Tyshon Bradley            11 ROXBURY                            7.09   4 
 16 Joseph Curcio             12 WAYNE HILLS                        7.12   1 
 17 Ed Han                    11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   7.13   2 
 18 Darren Bonifacio             BERGENFIELD                        7.14   4 
 19 Kevin Fernando            SO PARAMUS                            7.14   3 
 20 Norman Antonio            12 PARAMUS                            7.16   4 
 21 Nick Coleburn             11 INDIAN HILLS                       7.21   3 
 22 Brayan Villar             11 BELLEVILLE                         7.23   3 
 23 Kenny Moran               11 MORRIS HILLS                       7.28   5 
 24 Derek Ferguson            10 MOR KNOLLS                         7.28   5 
 25 Kenneth DuChemin          11 MOUNT OLIVE                        7.28   2 
 26 Anthony Velez             11 BELLEVILLE                         7.31   5 
 27 Joe Pinelli               SO WEST MORRIS CENT                   7.35   3 
 28 Julian Bustos             10 MONTVILLE                          7.36   4 
 29 Dan Yu                    11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   7.40   1 
 30 Terrence Best             11 BELLEVILLE                         7.45   4 
 31 Jake Werth                 9 WEST MORRIS CENT                   7.46   1 
 32 Tim Kim                   JR PARAMUS                            7.50   2 
 33 Joshua Berliner           10 MONTVILLE                          7.52   2 
 34 Greg St John               9 ROXBURY                            7.56   1 
 -- Giovanni Ramos               BERGENFIELD                          FS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Steven Rizio              12 MONTVILLE               6.79       6.77  
  2 Tyler Shedler-McAvoy      12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN        6.93       6.81  
  3 Jaron Bosompem               BERGENFIELD             6.94       6.81  
  4 Shaheme Maple              9 WAYNE VALLEY            6.89       6.82  
  5 Marcquis Smallwood        11 MOUNT OLIVE             6.92       6.85  
  6 Levi Williams             11 MOUNT OLIVE             6.93       6.87  
  7 Miles Watson              11 OLD TAPPAN              6.93       6.92  
  8 Tyler Hayek               11 WAYNE HILLS             6.94       6.93  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Hayek               11 WAYNE HILLS                       51.22   4 
  2 Thomas Rienas             12 OLD TAPPAN                        51.34   5 
  3 Dan DeBlieck              12 MOR KNOLLS                        51.50   5 
  4 Steven Rizio              12 MONTVILLE                         51.64   5 
  5 Andrew Schumacher         12 OLD TAPPAN                        51.96   5 
  6 Hunter Hayek              11 WAYNE HILLS                       52.13   5 
  7 William Rienas            12 OLD TAPPAN                        52.37   5 
  8 Jack Kerin                12 INDIAN HILLS                      52.76   4 
  9 Marcquis Smallwood        11 MOUNT OLIVE                       53.50   4 
 10 Ekwochi Njeze             11 MOR KNOLLS                        53.60   5 
 11 Tyshon Bradley            11 ROXBURY                           54.07   3 
 12 Anthony Lorenc            11 INDIAN HILLS                      54.75   4 
 13 Samuel Abreu              11 BELLEVILLE                        55.03   3 
 14 Victor Arias              11 ROXBURY                           55.10   3 
 15 Jamel Williams            12 PASSAIC VALLEY                    55.20   4 
 16 Nick Malloy               11 WAYNE VALLEY                      56.06   3 
 17 Norman Antonio            12 PARAMUS                           56.15   2 
 18 Kenneth DuChemin          11 MOUNT OLIVE                       56.32   1 
 19 Steven Rigamonte          12 PASSAIC VALLEY                    56.61   2 
 20 Joseph DiDonato           12 WAYNE HILLS                       56.72   3 
 21 William Sturm             12 MOUNT OLIVE                       56.92   3 
 22 Rafael Santana            12 PASSAIC VALLEY                    57.03   2 
 23 Joseph Pinelli            10 WEST MORRIS CENT                  57.50   2 
 24 Brandon Longtine          10 ROXBURY                           57.63   2 
 25 D'Shon DeGannes           11 TEANECK                           57.70   4 
 26 Isaias Hernandez          11 MORRIS HILLS                      57.79   3 
 27 Mohammed Huzien           JR FAIR LAWN                         57.85   2 
 28 Steve Valencia            11 FAIR LAWN                         58.07   1 
 29 Alec DiLullo              11 WEST MORRIS CENT                  58.14   1 
 30 Nicolo Frasco             11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                  58.60   2 
 31 Joshua Berliner           10 MONTVILLE                         59.00   1 
 32 Nicholas Lopez             9 MONTVILLE                         59.38   1 
 33 Mike Conca                12 NUTLEY                          1:00.09   1 
 34 Davon Peters              12 TEANECK                         1:00.12   4 
 35 Jake Mendelson            12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                1:02.38   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ian McNally               12 MORRIS HILLS                    1:55.72   3 
  2 Jack Kerin                12 INDIAN HILLS                    1:59.22   3 
  3 Thomas Rienas             12 OLD TAPPAN                      2:01.73   3 
  4 Jason Schweizer           12 MORRIS HILLS                    2:03.64   3 
  5 Matt Da Silva             11 NUTLEY                          2:05.06   3 
  6 Corey Girard              10 INDIAN HILLS                    2:05.52   3 
  7 Joel Ortiz                11 ROXBURY                         2:06.89   2 
  8 Brendan Holleran          11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                2:06.97   3 
  9 William Rienas            12 OLD TAPPAN                      2:08.28   3 
 10 Dylan Pappas              11 INDIAN HILLS                    2:08.51   3 
 11 Williams Saiz             12 OLD TAPPAN                      2:08.82   3 
 12 Declan Rozinsky           12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                2:08.87   2 
 13 Max McVicar               SR MOUNT OLIVE                     2:09.78   3 
 14 Noman Saeed                9 MONTVILLE                       2:10.00   1 
 15 Gerard Dimayuga           10 NUTLEY                          2:10.97   1 
 16 Daniel Castano            11 BELLEVILLE                      2:11.51   1 
 17 Nashawn Vazquez           10 MOUNT OLIVE                     2:11.71   2 
 18 Carrington Retzios        10 MOUNT OLIVE                     2:11.73   2 
 19 Miguel Sosa               10 TEANECK                         2:11.99   3 
 20 Alexander Pai             11 MORRIS HILLS                    2:12.10   3 
 21 Jeff Wu                   12 MONTVILLE                       2:12.12   1 
 22 Kenya Kuriki              SR PARAMUS                         2:12.21   1 
 23 Ryan Murphy                  BERGENFIELD                     2:12.33   2 
 24 Kevin Ramos               11 WEST MORRIS CENT                2:12.91   2 
 25 Duncan Mergen             12 WEST MORRIS CENT                2:13.08   2 
 26 Isaiah Saint-Clair        11 TEANECK                         2:13.70   2 
 27 Timothy Samuel            12 MONTVILLE                       2:15.24   1 
 28 Nikko Reyes                  BERGENFIELD                     2:15.51   2 
 29 Andrew Lucchesi           11 WAYNE VALLEY                    2:17.22   2 
 30 Richard Wisse Jr          JR WAYNE HILLS                     2:17.44   2 
 31 Ranay Yadav               10 WAYNE VALLEY                    2:19.37   1 
 32 Will Koenig               11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                2:19.40   3 
 33 Asher Iglesia             10 TEANECK                         2:19.95   1 
 34 Steve Valencia            11 FAIR LAWN                       2:21.09   2 
 35 Benjamin Coghlan          12 WAYNE HILLS                     2:21.19   1 
 36 Luis Rodriguez            10 ROXBURY                         2:21.44   1 
 37 Christian Barrientos      FR FAIR LAWN                       2:21.73   1 
 38 Mike Farrell              12 PASSAIC VALLEY                  2:22.47   1 
 39 Matt Travia               JR FAIR LAWN                       2:25.32   1 
 40 Zubin Patel               12 PASSAIC VALLEY                  2:25.94   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jason Schweizer           12 MORRIS HILLS                    4:30.69   3 
  2 Alexander Pai             11 MORRIS HILLS                    4:30.93   3 
  3 Matt Cohane               12 INDIAN HILLS                    4:31.19   3 
  4 James Weissenborn         12 OLD TAPPAN                      4:34.77   3 
  5 Alex Gee                  SR PARAMUS                         4:34.92   3 
  6 Steven Fiumefreddo        10 INDIAN HILLS                    4:37.49   3 
  7 Matt Morena                9 MORRIS HILLS                    4:39.84   3 
  8 Derek Barney              11 INDIAN HILLS                    4:42.52   3 
  9 Jonathan Marcus           SO FAIR LAWN                       4:45.29   3 
 10 Jenks Hehmeyer            12 MONTVILLE                       4:47.03   3 
 11 Jack Weinberger           11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                4:47.19   3 
 12 Will Koenig               11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                4:49.13   3 
 13 Amir Ramandi              12 MOUNT OLIVE                     4:49.34   2 
 14 Jake Fiore                11 OLD TAPPAN                      4:49.57   3 
 15 Alex Miller               11 MOUNT OLIVE                     4:51.02   2 
 16 Kevin Re                  11 MOR KNOLLS                      4:54.40   2 
 17 Dean Astarita             11 WAYNE VALLEY                    4:54.44   2 
 18 Joel Ortiz                11 ROXBURY                         4:55.72   2 
 19 Charles Roy               10 MONTVILLE                       4:55.80   2 
 20 Ryan Carnatz               9 WEST MORRIS CENT                4:56.99   1 
 21 Kenya Kuriki              SR PARAMUS                         4:57.61   2 
 22 Bryant O'Donohoe          11 WAYNE HILLS                     4:58.83   2 
 23 Antonio Lopez             12 MONTVILLE                       5:01.52   1 
 24 Tyler Eufer               12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                5:02.07   2 
 25 Eric Vogler               11 NUTLEY                          5:03.10   2 
 26 Nolan Wooten              11 TEANECK                         5:04.65   1 
 27 Matt Scorsone             SO NUTLEY                          5:06.25   1 
 28 Patrick Tuohey            SO FAIR LAWN                       5:06.93   1 
 29 Michael Pankauski         FR OLD TAPPAN                      5:07.12   1 
 30 Michael Fenton            JR FAIR LAWN                       5:08.18   1 
 31 Richard Wisse Jr          JR WAYNE HILLS                     5:09.21   2 
 32 Mike Farrell              12 PASSAIC VALLEY                  5:12.73   1 
 33 Nichola Demarco           11 WAYNE VALLEY                    5:12.78   1 
 34 Lucas LaBar                9 MOUNT OLIVE                     5:14.14   2 
 35 Dylan Gasiorowski          9 ROXBURY                         5:20.38   1 
 36 Zubin Patel               12 PASSAIC VALLEY                  5:27.18   1 
 37 Noah Schagelin             9 MOR KNOLLS                      5:29.82   1 
 -- Conor McLaughlin          12 WEST MORRIS CENT                     DQ   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matt Cohane               12 INDIAN HILLS                    9:52.95   2 
  2 Derek Barney              11 INDIAN HILLS                    9:53.41   2 
  3 Steven Fiumefreddo        10 INDIAN HILLS                    9:55.97   2 
  4 Joseph Zisa               11 WAYNE HILLS                     9:57.56   2 
  5 Alex Gee                  SR PARAMUS                        10:01.69   2 
  6 James Weissenborn         12 OLD TAPPAN                     10:08.99   2 
  7 Jimmy Quinn               10 NUTLEY                         10:13.31   2 
  8 Jenks Hehmeyer            12 MONTVILLE                      10:13.93   2 
  9 Daniel Biggins            SR OLD TAPPAN                     10:15.10   2 
 10 Sean Bartley              11 NUTLEY                         10:15.24   2 
 11 Jack Weinberger           11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN               10:22.19   2 
 12 Jonathan Marcus           SO FAIR LAWN                      10:26.04   1 
 13 Jonathan Kraft            11 MONTVILLE                      10:36.90   2 
 14 Charles Roy               10 MONTVILLE                      10:42.15   1 
 15 Ziad Alezabi              11 ROXBURY                        10:43.55   1 
 16 Mike Morena               11 MORRIS HILLS                   10:43.91   1 
 17 Daniel Rivera             10 MORRIS HILLS                   10:43.99   1 
 18 James Brennan             11 WAYNE HILLS                    10:44.74   2 
 19 Amir Ramandi              12 MOUNT OLIVE                    10:50.14   1 
 20 Alec Sass                 10 OLD TAPPAN                     10:51.33   1 
 21 Derek Grayson             10 MORRIS HILLS                   10:52.56   1 
 22 Chris O'Connell           SR PARAMUS                        10:53.72   1 
 23 Tristan Ackerman          12 WEST MORRIS CENT               10:55.46   1 
 24 Matthew Ulbrich           12 MOUNT OLIVE                    10:57.39   1 
 25 Kevin Re                  11 MOR KNOLLS                     11:15.89   1 
 26 Mike Harris               SO WEST MORRIS CENT               11:23.49   1 
 27 Matt Nemery               JR WAYNE VALLEY                   11:24.11   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Pflueger           12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   8.05q  3 
  2 Daniel Giuliano           12 ROXBURY                            8.15q  1 
  3 Dan DeBlieck              12 MOR KNOLLS                         8.27q  2 
  4 Andrew Schumacher         12 OLD TAPPAN                         8.28q  2 
  5 Al-Tariq Dunson           10 PARAMUS                            8.37q  3 
  6 William Rienas            12 OLD TAPPAN                         8.37q  4 
  7 William Suitt             12 ROXBURY                            8.58q  1 
  8 Mohammed Huzien           JR FAIR LAWN                          8.72q  1 
  9 Daniel Monchek            10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   8.79   2 
 10 Markel Rock               11 TEANECK                            8.81   1 
 11 Nick Cohen                11 INDIAN HILLS                       8.82   3 
 12 Alexander Gulka           10 MONTVILLE                          8.83   3 
 13 Victor Arias              11 ROXBURY                            8.88   4 
 14 Erick Alvarez             11 PASSAIC VALLEY                     8.90   4 
 15 Daniel Daley              10 MORRIS HILLS                       8.93   2 
 16 Tiernan Fuller            11 OLD TAPPAN                         9.00   4 
 17 Alexander Jones           12 MORRIS HILLS                       9.00   1 
 18 Conor Monchek             12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                   9.01   4 
 19 Parker Sek                11 WAYNE HILLS                        9.02   4 
 20 Samuel Abreu              11 BELLEVILLE                         9.13   1 
 21 Andrieh Darwich           12 PASSAIC VALLEY                     9.20   4 
 22 Leo Sosa                     BERGENFIELD                        9.38   1 
 23 Jason Davis               11 MONTVILLE                          9.45   4 
 24 Steven Rigamonte          12 PASSAIC VALLEY                     9.45   2 
 25 Sam Saltwick              12 WAYNE VALLEY                       9.57   2 
 26 Andrej Solomonovic        11 WAYNE HILLS                        9.61   3 
 27 Brian Cassidy             11 MORRIS HILLS                       9.61   2 
 28 Kyle Walsh                11 BELLEVILLE                         9.67   1 
 29 Noman Saeed                9 MONTVILLE                          9.74   3 
 30 Darrian Soto               9 WAYNE VALLEY                      10.17   2 
 -- Ceasar Dominguez          10 WAYNE HILLS                          DQ   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dan DeBlieck              12 MOR KNOLLS              8.27       7.89  
  2 Daniel Giuliano           12 ROXBURY                 8.15       7.92  
  3 Daniel Pflueger           12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN        8.05       8.05  
  4 Andrew Schumacher         12 OLD TAPPAN              8.28       8.11  
  5 William Rienas            12 OLD TAPPAN              8.37       8.11  
  6 Al-Tariq Dunson           10 PARAMUS                 8.37       8.35  
  7 Mohammed Huzien           JR FAIR LAWN               8.72       8.48  
  8 William Suitt             12 ROXBURY                 8.58       8.56  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 1 Gr 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 N.V. OLD TAPPAN                                              3:29.25   2 
     1) Thomas Rienas 12                2) William Rienas 12              
     3) Andrew Schumacher 12            4) Daniel Lawlor 12               
     5) James Weissenborn 12            6) William Saiz SR                
     7) Jake Fiore 11                   8)                                
  2 MORRIS HILLS                                                 3:31.94   2 
     1) Joseph Hook 12                  2) Jason Schweizer 12             
     3) Kenny Moran 11                  4) Ian McNally 12                 
     5) Alexander Pai 11                6) Isaias Hernandez 11            
     7) Nalin Chopra 11                 8) Michael Creighton 11           
  3 MONTVILLE                                                    3:33.64   2 
     1) Steven Rizio 12                 2) Matthew Santos 11              
     3) John Krase 11                   4) Jason Davis 11                 
     5) Timothy Samuel 12               6) Jeff Wu 12                     
  4 INDIAN HILLS                                                 3:34.71   2 
     1) Anthony Lorenc 11               2) Corey Girard 10                
     3) Nick Coleburn 11                4) Jack Kerin 12                  
     5) Dylan Pappas 11                 6) Nick Cohen 11                  
  5 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS                                           3:37.90   1 
     1) Daniel Pflueger 12              2) Ed Han 11                      
     3) Brendan Holleran 11             4) Tyler Shedler-McAvoy 12        
     5) Nicolo Frasco 11                6) Will Koenig 11                 
     7) Dan Yu 11                       8) Conor Monchek 12               
  6 ROXBURY                                                      3:38.16   1 
     1) Tyshon Bradley 11               2) Brandon Longtine 10            
     3) Joel Ortiz 11                   4) Victor Arias 11                
     5) Luis Rodriguez 10               6) Ziad Alezabi 11                
     7) Daniel Giuliano 12              8)                                
  7 MORRIS KNOLLS                                                3:38.43   2 
     1) Kyle Macarski 11                2) Derek Ferguson 10              
     3) Ekwochi Njeze 11                4) Dan DeBlieck 12                
     5) Noah Schagelin 9                6) Robert Gioioso 12              
     7) Kevin Re 11                     8) Jonah Karlovich 12             
  8 MOUNT OLIVE                                                  3:41.75   2 
     1) William Sturm 12                2) Maxwell McVicar 12             
     3) Kenneth DuChemin 11             4) Marcquis Smallwood 11          
     5) Nashawn Vazquez 10              6) Carrington Retzios 10          
  9 WAYNE VALLEY                                                 3:43.35   1 
     1) Nick Malloy 11                  2) Shaheme Maple 9                
     3) Andrew Lucchesi 11              4) Jacob Kaminski 12              
     5) Darrian Soto 9                  6) Sam Saltwick 12                
 10 PARAMUS                                                      3:44.34   1 
     1) Norman Antonio 12               2) Phil Francisco JR              
     3) Kevin Fernando SO               4) Greg Fuerte JR                 
 11 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL                                          3:46.71   1 
     1) Kevin Ramos 11                  2) Joseph Pinelli 10              
     3) Duncan Mergen 12                4) Conor McLaughlin 12            
     5) Alec DiLullo 11                 6)                                
 12 TEANECK                                                      3:51.16   1 
     1) D'Shon DeGannes 11              2) Miguel Sosa 10                 
     3) Davon Peters 12                 4) Isaiah Saint-Clair 11          
 13 WAYNE HILLS                                                  3:53.14   2 
     1) Tyler Hayek 11                  2) Joseph DiDonato 12             
     3) Oberti Maxx SR                  4) Hunter Hayek 11                
     5) Benjamin Coghlan 12             6)                                
 
Boys High Jump North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Derek Anderson            12 INDIAN HILLS                    6-02.00  
  2 Tim Delorenzo             11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                6-02.00  
  3 Silvan Sooksatan          11 NUTLEY                          6-00.00  
  4 Vance Stay                12 WAYNE VALLEY                    5-10.00  
  4 Daniel Pflueger           12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                5-10.00  
  6 Daniel Monchek            10 NORTHERN HIGHLAN                5-10.00  
  7 Greg DeFabio              12 WAYNE VALLEY                    5-08.00  
  7 Luidgi Faubert            12 MOR KNOLLS                      5-08.00  
  7 Kyle Shine                10 OLD TAPPAN                      5-08.00  
 10 Ethan Huang               12 MONTVILLE                       5-06.00  
 10 Sam Saltwick              12 WAYNE VALLEY                    5-06.00  
 10 Erick Alvarez             11 PASSAIC VALLEY                  5-06.00  
 10 Luca Grave                11 WAYNE HILLS                     5-06.00  
 14 Brendan DeVera            11 WAYNE HILLS                     5-04.00  
 14 Anthony Velez             11 BELLEVILLE                      5-04.00  
 14 Will Kenny                11 MOR KNOLLS                      5-04.00  
 -- Alexander VanBrackle      10 TEANECK                              NH  
 -- Jason Davis               11 MONTVILLE                            NH  
 -- Joseph Hook               12 MORRIS HILLS                         NH  
 -- Jamel Williams            12 PASSAIC VALLEY                       NH  
 -- Brian Cassidy             11 MORRIS HILLS                         NH  
 -- Brayan Villar             11 BELLEVILLE                           NH  
 -- Daniel Daley              10 MORRIS HILLS                         NH  
 -- Ryan McGrath              12 NUTLEY                               NH  
 -- John Krase                11 MONTVILLE                            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greg Fuerte               JR PARAMUS                        13-06.00  
  2 Seth Kricheff             10 OLD TAPPAN                     13-00.00  
  3 Michael Sorce             12 WAYNE VALLEY                   11-06.00  
  4 William Sturm             12 MOUNT OLIVE                    11-06.00  
  5 Robert Lucas              12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN               11-00.00  
  6 Jona Kim                  10 OLD TAPPAN                     11-00.00  
  7 Matthew Mazzacano         FR OLD TAPPAN                     10-06.00  
  7 Seth Bilkis               12 MORRIS HILLS                   10-06.00  
  9 Al-Tariq Dunson           10 PARAMUS                        10-00.00  
 -- Craig Wilkes              10 INDIAN HILLS                         NH  
 -- Ryan Connelly             SR WAYNE VALLEY                         NH  
 -- Sunwoo Moon               SR PARAMUS                              NH  
 
Boys Shot Put North 1 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall Watters          12 INDIAN HILLS                   48-00.00  
  2 Noah Radley               12 WEST MORRIS CENT               46-09.00  
  3 Stephen Piccinich         12 OLD TAPPAN                     44-09.00  
  4 Kyle Lindstrom            12 WAYNE HILLS                    44-07.75  
  5 Nicholas Ghichlian        12 PARAMUS                        44-00.75  
  6 Bryan Wong                12 MOR KNOLLS                     43-03.00  
  7 Greg Weiss                12 WEST MORRIS CENT               43-01.00  
  8 Derek Anderson            12 INDIAN HILLS                   40-10.50  
  9 Chris Eichler             10 OLD TAPPAN                     40-10.25  
 10 Tyler Fenske              11 WAYNE VALLEY                   40-01.25  
 11 Colin Martin              11 MORRIS HILLS                   40-00.25  
 12 Matthew Lindstedt         11 MORRIS HILLS                   39-10.50  
 13 Jack Zheng                11 MONTVILLE                      39-01.00  
 14 Michael Lobue             12 PASSAIC VALLEY                 39-00.50  
 15 Shane Connelly            10 WAYNE VALLEY                   38-11.50  
 16 Nick Guardabasco          11 BELLEVILLE                     37-05.50  
 17 Chris Marra                9 MOR KNOLLS                     37-05.00  
 18 Max Gold                  11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN               37-03.00  
 19 Brandon Judge             11 WAYNE HILLS                    37-01.50  
 20 Gustavo Flores            12 PASSAIC VALLEY                 36-11.00  
 21 Michael Mancuso           10 OLD TAPPAN                     36-05.75  
 22 Greg Poloso               10 WAYNE VALLEY                   35-11.00  
 23 Jonathan Sanders          12 MOUNT OLIVE                    35-09.25  
 24 Jacob Rantas              11 WAYNE HILLS                    35-07.25  
 25 Lian Hobal                10 MONTVILLE                      35-06.50  
 26 James Clark               12 NORTHERN HIGHLAN               35-05.75  
 27 Jonas Bassil              12 MONTVILLE                      34-10.50  
 28 Dan Lugo                  11 MOUNT OLIVE                    34-04.00  
 29 Brandon Yaw               12 ROXBURY                        33-07.50  
 30 Justin Schneiderman       11 NORTHERN HIGHLAN               33-06.25  
 31 Dereck Pablos             11 MOR KNOLLS                     33-04.25  
 32 Eric Politi               12 NUTLEY                         32-10.00  
 33 Thomas Galayda            12 WEST MORRIS CENT               32-02.00  
 34 Edgardo Alvarez           11 BELLEVILLE                     32-00.50  
 35 John Esposito             11 MOUNT OLIVE                    32-00.00  
 36 Dan Acocella              10 MORRIS HILLS                   30-10.25  
 
                Women - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Dell                  69        2) Ramapo                     36   
    3) Ramsey                      34        4) N.V. Demarest              33   
    5) Jefferson                   31        6) Tenafly                    29   
    7) Pascack Hills               28        8) Sparta                     20   
    9) Mahwah                      14       10) Westwood                   10   
   11) Pascack Valley               4       12) West Milford                1   
   12) Lakeland                     1                                           
 
                Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) N.V. Old Tappan             45        2) Northern Highlands         42   
    3) Morris Hills                36        4) Roxbury                    34   
    5) Montville                   27        6) Indian Hills               24   
    7) Teaneck                     23        8) Morris Knolls              20   
    9) West Morris Central         15        9) Paramus                    15   
   11) Fair Lawn                   10       12) Wayne Valley                8   
   13) Wayne Hills                  7       14) Mount Olive                 4   
 
                 Men - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Dell                  98        2) N.V. Demarest              35   
    3) Mahwah                      29        4) Dwight Morrow              23   
    5) Tenafly                     19        6) Westwood                   16   
    6) Dumont                      16        8) Vernon                     15   
    9) Pascack Valley              14       10) Ramsey                     13   
   11) Sparta                      10       12) Ramapo                      5   
   13) Manchester Regional          4       13) Jefferson                   4   
   13) Lakeland                     4       16) Pascack Hills               3   
   17) West Milford                 1                                           
 
                  Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Indian Hills                64        2) N.V. Old Tappan            52   
    3) Morris Hills                40        4) Northern Highlands         30   
    5) Montville                   20        6) Wayne Hills                19   
    7) Morris Knolls               17        7) Paramus                    17   
    9) Wayne Valley                13       10) Roxbury                     9   
   11) West Morris Central          8       11) Nutley                      8   
   13) Mount Olive                  7       14) BERGENFIELD                 6