Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2016 05:24 PM
                      2016 NJSIAA Sectional Championhsips                      
                            North Two Groups 2 & 3                             
                The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ  - 2/6/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onunene Albert            SR ORANGE                             7.54q  1 
  2 Kishona McCray            11 CENTRAL, NEWARK                    7.62q  2 
  3 Hailey Blum               11 WEST ESSEX                         7.63q  4 
  4 Olivia Shoshan            FR PARSIPPANY                         7.68q  4 
  5 Katie Lazur               12 HANOVER PARK                       7.84q  3 
  6 Claire Murphy             12 CALDWELL                           7.85q  4 
  7 Gabriela Karch            10 WEST ESSEX                         7.86q  2 
  8 Lily Baffo                11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                    7.90q  3 
  9 Michelle Herrera          SR PARSIPPANY                         7.91   2 
 10 Alexia Perez              10 WEST ESSEX                         7.94   3 
 11 Najeeah McLeod            FR BARRINGER                          7.95   3 
 12 	avosuahi Albert          SR ORANGE                             7.98   2 
 13 Sydney Strelec            11 MADISON                            8.09   4 
 14 sophie Park               10 FORT LEE HS                        8.09   1 
 15 Briana Rodriguez          10 FORT LEE HS                        8.18   1 
 16 Kaiya Ho                  10 FORT LEE HS                        8.22   4 
 17 Cheyvonne Armstrong       10 HANOVER PARK                       8.25   3 
 18 Kyara Escobar              9 PARSIPPANY HILLS                   8.32   1 
 19 Roxy Wilcox               JR CALDWELL                           8.38   3 
 20 Qudasha Tyler             11 DOVER                              8.39   2 
 21 Olivia Leon               SO PARSIPPANY                         8.41   4 
 22 Katherine DeMottie        11 PARSIPPANY HILLS                   8.48   1 
 23 Christina Acquah             ORANGE                             8.58   1 
 24 Samantha Kacmarik          9 PARSIPPANY HILLS                   8.66   1 
 25 Theresa Fuller            12 DOVER                              9.10   2 
 26 Angalee Loudon            11 DOVER                              9.27   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Onunene Albert            SR ORANGE                  7.54       7.44  
  2 Kishona McCray            11 CENTRAL, NEWARK         7.62       7.50  
  3 Hailey Blum               11 WEST ESSEX              7.63       7.55  
  4 Olivia Shoshan            FR PARSIPPANY              7.68       7.69  
  5 Katie Lazur               12 HANOVER PARK            7.84       7.76  
  6 Gabriela Karch            10 WEST ESSEX              7.86       7.78  
  7 Claire Murphy             12 CALDWELL                7.85       7.79  
  8 Lily Baffo                11 RIDGEFIELD PARK         7.90       7.89  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reanda Richards           10 WEST ESSEX                        59.39   4 
  2 Alexia Perez              10 WEST ESSEX                      1:00.66   3 
  3 Anna Lazur                12 HANOVER PARK                    1:00.88   4 
  4 Olivia Shoshan            FR PARSIPPANY                      1:01.88   4 
  5 Onunene Albert            SR ORANGE                          1:02.37   4 
  6 Katie Lazur               12 HANOVER PARK                    1:02.78   4 
  7 Nicole Herrera            SR PARSIPPANY                      1:03.21   4 
  8 Hailey Blum               11 WEST ESSEX                      1:04.47   3 
  9 	avosuahi Albert          SR ORANGE                          1:04.88   4 
 10 Kristin Hardy              9 PARSIPPANY HILLS                1:05.29   2 
 11 Abby Ferrara              SR BERNARDS                        1:05.83   3 
 12 Kaiya Ho                  10 FORT LEE HS                     1:06.00   3 
 13 Francesca Sciacca         11 CALDWELL                        1:06.46   3 
 14 Najeeah McLeod            FR BARRINGER                       1:06.61   3 
 15 Lauren McLaughlin         10 PARSIPPANY HILLS                1:08.18   2 
 16 Desiree Turner            12 DOVER                           1:08.45   2 
 17 Megan Carlos              FR PARSIPPANY                      1:08.48   1 
 18 Leslie Rodriguez          12 GARFIELD                        1:08.58   2 
 19 Charlotte Principal       FR BERNARDS                        1:08.68   2 
 20 Ashley Bostek             11 PARSIPPANY HILLS                1:09.20   2 
 21 Danica Torres             11 GARFIELD                        1:09.54   2 
 22 Josephine Wang            11 FORT LEE HS                     1:09.65   3 
 23 Jada Steeley-Williams     SO ORANGE                          1:10.58   2 
 24 Karina Candelaria          9 DOVER                           1:11.44   1 
 25 Robin Collura              9 CALDWELL                        1:11.60   1 
 26 Ally Brown                12 CALDWELL                        1:12.15   1 
 27 Veronica Couto            11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 1:12.67   1 
 28 Joanna Mionez             10 DOVER                           1:13.34   1 
 29 Kornelia Jablonska        10 GARFIELD                        1:13.39   1 
 30 Caroline Chin             10 FORT LEE HS                     1:13.97   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run North 2 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reanda Richards           10 WEST ESSEX                      2:19.64   3 
  2 Ally Schlosser            SR PARSIPPANY                      2:25.81   3 
  3 Anna Lazur                12 HANOVER PARK                    2:29.22   3 
  4 Kati Hsu                  SR PARSIPPANY                      2:29.74   3 
  5 Cristina Fernandez        JR PARSIPPANY                      2:33.39   3 
  6 Sarah Timmons             11 MADISON                         2:35.21   3 
  7 Meghan Timmons            11 MADISON                         2:35.97   3 
  8 Ava Cummings              JR BERNARDS                        2:36.42   3 
  9 Leslie Rodriguez          12 GARFIELD                        2:40.11   2 
 10 Josephine Wang            11 FORT LEE HS                     2:40.68   3 
 11 Audrey Perlman            11 HANOVER PARK                    2:41.24   3 
 12 Natalie Nemchick          12 WEST ESSEX                      2:41.33   2 
 13 Chelsea Rosario           12 GARFIELD                        2:41.68   2 
 14 Emma Evangelista          10 WEST ESSEX                      2:42.15   2 
 15 Ashley Bostek             11 PARSIPPANY HILLS                2:42.92   2 
 16 Samantha Nash             11 HANOVER PARK                    2:44.99   2 
 17 Teresa Lee                12 FORT LEE HS                     2:45.69   2 
 18 Kristin Hardy              9 PARSIPPANY HILLS                2:46.07   2 
 19 Hadley Meckes             FR BERNARDS                        2:51.64   1 
 20 Zasha Wojtech             JR BERNARDS                        2:52.08   1 
 21 Janice Vargas             10 GARFIELD                        2:52.85   2 
 22 Meaghan Hanley            11 MADISON                         2:53.48   3 
 23 Maria Pepper               9 CALDWELL                        2:55.37   1 
 24 Evelyn Rodriguez          11 DOVER                           2:56.46   1 
 25 Emily Blankenship          9 CALDWELL                        2:57.40   1 
 26 Channel Smith             FR ORANGE                          2:57.95   1 
 27 Veronica Couto            11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 2:58.43   2 
 28 Claudia Canale            11 CALDWELL                        3:00.78   1 
 29 Chantale Petpignan        SR ORANGE                          3:02.93   1 
 30 Solana Brol               10 DOVER                           3:06.35   1 
 31 Christina Timpani         12 DOVER                           3:06.96   1 
 32 Dora Calva                SO BARRINGER                       3:13.62   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run North 2 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ally Schlosser            SR PARSIPPANY                      5:18.21   2 
  2 Cara Smith                11 MADISON                         5:34.66   2 
  3 Meghan Timmons            11 MADISON                         5:37.17   2 
  4 Cristina Fernandez        JR PARSIPPANY                      5:39.69   2 
  5 Hsu Katie                 12 PARSIPPANY                      5:40.17   2 
  6 Jacqueline McHale         11 HANOVER PARK                    5:42.60   2 
  7 Ava Cummings              JR BERNARDS                        5:49.12   2 
  8 Teresa Lee                12 FORT LEE HS                     5:52.70   2 
  9 Heather Wright            FR BERNARDS                        5:53.51   2 
 10 Chelsea Rosario           12 GARFIELD                        5:56.42   2 
 11 Katie Gallagher           SO HANOVER PARK                    5:58.32   2 
 12 Christina Cammarata       10 WEST ESSEX                      6:11.75   1 
 13 Meaghan Hanley            11 MADISON                         6:12.40   2 
 14 Jessica Uben               9 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 6:13.20   1 
 15 Dana Elphick              11 CALDWELL                        6:15.75   1 
 16 Evelyn Rodriguez          11 DOVER                           6:19.32   1 
 17 Jackie Blottman           10 WEST ESSEX                      6:20.02   1 
 18 Janice Vargas             10 GARFIELD                        6:20.28   1 
 19 Zasha Wojtech             JR BERNARDS                        6:20.67   1 
 20 Emily Gomez                7 DOVER                           6:22.65   1 
 21 Hannah Fierro             JR CALDWELL                        6:35.52   1 
 22 Jodie Buri                10 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 6:39.10   1 
 23 Desiree Martinez          12 GARFIELD                        6:39.79   1 
 24 Nichole Toleno            10 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 6:40.87   1 
 25 Nadia Zakkour             12 WEST ESSEX                      6:51.00   1 
 26 Chantale Petpignan        SR ORANGE                          6:56.60   2 
 27 Channel Smith             FR ORANGE                          7:02.01   2 
 -- Samantha Nash             11 HANOVER PARK                        DNF   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ally Schlosser            SR PARSIPPANY                     11:38.23  
  2 Cara Smith                11 MADISON                        12:19.19  
  3 Jacqueline McHale         11 HANOVER PARK                   12:34.81  
  4 Cristina Fernandez        JR PARSIPPANY                     12:41.48  
  5 Sage Rudolf               FR BERNARDS                       13:09.92  
  6 Katie Gallagher           SO HANOVER PARK                   13:16.48  
  7 Rebecca Boze              12 HANOVER PARK                   13:36.61  
  8 Kiera Cullen              SR BERNARDS                       13:58.39  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kishona McCray            11 CENTRAL, NEWARK                    8.42q  1 
  2 Anna Lazur                12 HANOVER PARK                       9.01q  2 
  3 Lidia Chery               12 GARFIELD                           9.46q  1 
  4 Claire Murphy             12 CALDWELL                           9.58q  4 
  5 Michelle Herrera          SR PARSIPPANY                         9.60q  2 
  6 Emma Ticknor              12 MADISON                            9.81q  4 
  7 Sydney Strelec            11 MADISON                            9.85q  3 
  8 Kristina Barth            12 WEST ESSEX                         9.86q  4 
  9 Roxy Wilcox               JR CALDWELL                           9.95   3 
 10 Isabella Schmidt          10 WEST ESSEX                        10.04   1 
 11 Julia Krevis              SR PARSIPPANY                        10.20   4 
 12 Destini Williams          SR ORANGE                            10.25   2 
 13 Nathalia Giraldo          JR PARSIPPANY                        10.31   2 
 14 Kira Hassett              12 FORT LEE HS                       10.31   3 
 15 Cheyvonne Armstrong       10 HANOVER PARK                      10.33   3 
 16 Charlotte Principal       FR BERNARDS                          10.35   1 
 17 Maria Giuliano            11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                   10.36   2 
 18 Sharahya Baskerville      12 ORANGE                            10.37   1 
 19 Gia Ramirez               11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                   10.85   4 
 20 Abby Ferrara              SR BERNARDS                          10.85   2 
 21 Karin Maher               11 WEST ESSEX                        10.92   4 
 22 Sydni Charney             12 GARFIELD                          11.09   1 
 23 Desiree Turner            12 DOVER                             11.36   3 
 24 Fiona Cummings             9 RIDGEFIELD PARK                   11.91   2 
 25 Cindy Yueh                10 FORT LEE HS                       12.31   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kishona McCray            11 CENTRAL, NEWARK         8.42       8.38  
  2 Anna Lazur                12 HANOVER PARK            9.01       8.87  
  3 Lidia Chery               12 GARFIELD                9.46       9.35  
  4 Michelle Herrera          SR PARSIPPANY              9.60       9.45  
  5 Sydney Strelec            11 MADISON                 9.85       9.53  
  6 Claire Murphy             12 CALDWELL                9.58       9.56  
  7 Kristina Barth            12 WEST ESSEX              9.86       9.65  
  8 Emma Ticknor              12 MADISON                 9.81       9.70  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WEST ESSEX                                                   4:07.40  
     1) Alexia Perez 10                 2) Gabriela Karch 10              
     3) Hailey Blum 11                  4) Reanda Richards 10             
     5) Nina Ward 11                    6) Emma Evangelista 10            
     7) Natalie Nemchick 12             8) Brianna Convertino 10          
  2 HANOVER PARK                                                 4:11.23  
     1) Samantha Nash 11                2) Cheyvonne Armstrong 10         
     3) Audrey Perlman 11               4)                                
  3 PARSIPPANY                                                   4:14.35  
     1) Kati Hsu SR                     2) Michelle Herrera SR            
     3) Olivia Shoshan FR               4) Nicole Herrera SR              
     5) Megan Carlos FR                 6) Anna Kosachevich FR            
     7) Sameerah Khan FR                8)                                
  4 PARSIPPANY HILLS                                             4:32.81  
     1) Ashley Bostek 11                2) Samantha Kacmarik 9            
     3) Katherine DeMottie 11           4) Kyara Escobar 9                
     5) Claire Donahue 10               6) Lauren McLaughlin 10           
  5 BERNARDS                                                     4:33.03  
     1) Francesca Porambo SO            2) Abby Ferrara SR                
     3) Heather Wright FR               4) Charlotte Principal FR         
     5) Emma Bowerbank SO               6) Emma Principal FR              
     7) Abby Kotwick SR                 8)                                
  6 DOVER                                                        4:36.98  
     1) Desiree Turner 12               2) Qudasha Tyler 11               
     3) Karina Candelaria 9             4) Joanna Mionez 10               
     5) Evelyn Rodriguez 11             6) Annamaria Gomez 10             
     7) Angalee Loudon 11               8)                                
  7 CALDWELL                                                     4:39.48  
     1) Ally Brown 12                   2) Roxy Wilcox JR                 
     3) Robin Collura 9                 4) Francesca Sciacca 11           
     5) Emily Blankenship 9             6)                                
  8 MADISON                                                      4:40.75  
     1) Sydney Strelec 11               2) Cara Smith 11                  
     3) Meghan Timmons 11               4) Sarah Timmons 11               
     5) Emma Ticknor 12                 6) Kayla Bailey 10                
 
Girls High Jump North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lidia Chery               12 GARFIELD                        5-00.00  
  2 Chino Anukwuem            12 HANOVER PARK                    4-10.00  
  3 Abby Kotwick              SR BERNARDS                        4-08.00  
  4 Emma Ticknor              12 MADISON                        J4-08.00  
  5 Kornelia Jablonska        10 GARFIELD                       J4-08.00  
  6 Claire Donahue            10 PARSIPPANY HILLS               J4-08.00  
  7 Claire Murphy             12 CALDWELL                        4-06.00  
  7 Reanda Richards           10 WEST ESSEX                      4-06.00  
  7 Nathalia Giraldo          JR PARSIPPANY                      4-06.00  
  7 Alixzandria Burke         12 CALDWELL                        4-06.00  
 11 Julia Krevis              SR PARSIPPANY                      4-04.00  
 11 Audrey Perlman            11 HANOVER PARK                    4-04.00  
 11 Karin Maher               11 WEST ESSEX                      4-04.00  
 -- Amanda Hinton             12 HANOVER PARK                         NH  
 -- Madison O'Brien           11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                      NH  
 -- Francesca Porambo         SO BERNARDS                             NH  
 -- Gia Ramirez               11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francesca Porambo         SO BERNARDS                       11-01.00  
  2 Victoria Agaliotis        10 HANOVER PARK                    9-00.00  
  3 Emily Och                 JR BERNARDS                       J9-00.00  
  4 Maya Chalker              10 MADISON                         8-00.00  
  5 Samantha Kiss             12 HANOVER PARK                   J8-00.00  
  6 Jade DiDonato             12 HANOVER PARK                    7-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Martinez         12 FORT LEE HS                    36-01.00  
  2 Olivia Duffy              11 HANOVER PARK                   33-10.75  
  3 Kathryn Campbell          SR PARSIPPANY                     33-04.50  
  4 Kristi Ambrosino          11 PARSIPPANY HILLS               32-06.00  
  5 Alyssa Jaramillo          12 HANOVER PARK                   32-01.50  
  6 Shahyan Abraham           FR ORANGE                         30-05.75  
  7 Zainab Olanipekun         10 HANOVER PARK                   30-01.75  
  8 Maria Bravo               11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                29-06.00  
  9 Melissa Atkinson          12 RIDGEFIELD PARK                29-05.00  
  9 Emma Ticknor              12 MADISON                        29-05.00  
 11 Shalena Boland            12 RIDGEFIELD PARK                29-04.50  
 12 Maiya Clark               12 FORT LEE HS                    27-10.50  
 13 H0norine Pognon           SO ORANGE                         27-03.00  
 14 Katharine Jencarelli      12 WEST ESSEX                     26-11.50  
 15 Anna Erickson             10 MADISON                        25-10.50  
 16 Victoria Nufrio            9 CALDWELL                       23-01.25  
 17 Nicole DeCeglie           10 WEST ESSEX                     22-10.50  
 18 Karin Maher               11 WEST ESSEX                     22-10.00  
 19 Theresa Fuller            12 DOVER                          21-11.50  
 20 Georgia Mazzo             10 CALDWELL                       21-05.50  
 21 Erica Cerbasio            10 CALDWELL                       18-10.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayanna Fate               SR NEWARK TECH                        7.45q  2 
  2 Emma Osborne              JR SUMMIT                             7.45q  1 
  3 Makisha Dorval            12 WOODBRIDGE                         7.52q  3 
  4 Elisanett Marine          11 WOODBRIDGE                         7.57q  5 
  5 Kayla Pfleger             JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                   7.57q  4 
  6 Tannia Wilkerson          SR NEWARK TECH                        7.62q  2 
  7 Jordan Vine               12 PRINCETON                          7.68q  4 
  8 Cheyanne Gordon           12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                    7.72q  2 
  9 Giselle Giron             JR SUMMIT                             7.75   1 
  9 Jeffania Cherry           12 FERRIS                             7.75   5 
 11 Jackie Kohaut             JR SUMMIT                             7.76   1 
 12 Jaime Owens               SR HOPEWELL VALLEY                    7.94   4 
 13 Amy Watsky                11 PRINCETON                          7.94   3 
 14 Jacqueline Kelly          10 KENNEDY, J. F.                     7.95   4 
 15 Meghan Donovan            10 WEST MORRIS MEND                   7.96   3 
 16 Aashna Tilve              12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                    8.02   5 
 17 Imani Rivers              10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                   8.04   5 
 18 Danielle McCarthy         JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   8.09   2 
 19 Caren Ju                  10 PRINCETON                          8.11   5 
 20 Megan Hayes               10 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   8.17   2 
 21 Samantha Barnes           10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                    8.21   1 
 22 Kathleen Patterson        10 RED BANK REGIONA                   8.21   5 
 23 Grace Massell             10 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   8.24   5 
 24 Laura Hyppolite           11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                    8.29   4 
 25 Noelle Bessette           10 CHATHAM                            8.29   1 
 26 Nicole Wuss               12 WEST MORRIS MEND                   8.32   3 
 27 Kaleigh Harmon            FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                   8.33   4 
 28 Delaney Chenoweth         FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                   8.35   2 
 29 Wildege Francois          12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                   8.41   4 
 30 Victory Molokwu           SO IRVINGTON                          8.42   3 
 31 Dani Cohen                10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                   8.57   5 
 32 Julia Nijnens             11 RED BANK REGIONA                   8.69   1 
 33 Rayna Smith               FR IRVINGTON                          8.71   3 
 34 Mickayla Byron            JR RED BANK REGIONA                   8.77   1 
 35 Andrea Jackson            FR IRVINGTON                          8.91   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Osborne              JR SUMMIT                  7.45       7.42  
  2 Ayanna Fate               SR NEWARK TECH             7.45       7.43  
  3 Elisanett Marine          11 WOODBRIDGE              7.57       7.54  
  4 Kayla Pfleger             JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH        7.57       7.55  
  5 Tannia Wilkerson          SR NEWARK TECH             7.62       7.65  
  6 Jordan Vine               12 PRINCETON               7.68       7.67  
  7 Cheyanne Gordon           12 HOPEWELL VALLEY         7.72       7.72  
  8 Makisha Dorval            12 WOODBRIDGE              7.52       8.16  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Vine               12 PRINCETON                       1:00.17   5 
  2 Jeffania Cherry           12 FERRIS                          1:00.43   5 
  3 Ayanna Fate               SR NEWARK TECH                     1:00.46   5 
  4 Emma Osborne              JR SUMMIT                          1:00.68   5 
  5 Jenna Reid                JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                1:00.87   4 
  6 Jackie Patterson          11 PRINCETON                       1:01.10   4 
  7 Taiwo Ibironke            10 WOODBRIDGE                      1:01.75   5 
  8 Maia Hauschild            12 PRINCETON                       1:02.34   5 
  9 Jennifer Tregelles        JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                1:02.71   4 
 10 Jenny Mazzella            12 MILLBURN                        1:02.99   4 
 11 Sophia Piron               9 SUMMIT                          1:03.48   4 
 12 Rachel Novick             11 MILLBURN                        1:04.29   3 
 13 Kaylah Davis               9 WOODBRIDGE                      1:04.40   5 
 14 Jaime Owens               SR HOPEWELL VALLEY                 1:04.95   3 
 15 Ava Dunn                   9 WEST MORRIS MEND                1:05.30   4 
 16 Ava McGregor              SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH                1:05.39   3 
 17 Michelle Horn             11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                1:05.48   3 
 18 Gabriella Montalban       12 WOODBRIDGE                      1:06.41   3 
 19 Tatum Evarts              10 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                1:06.49   2 
 20 Catherine McNiff          11 CHATHAM                         1:06.58   2 
 21 Emily Mountain            11 WEST MORRIS MEND                1:06.78   2 
 22 Cheyanne Gordon           12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 1:07.01   3 
 23 Carli Harpel              SR W, WINDSO P.B.N                 1:07.36   2 
 24 Fiona Crawford            11 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 1:07.43   3 
 25 Trinity Hart              10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                1:07.44   1 
 26 Elizabeth Mascone         SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH                1:07.86   3 
 27 Katherine Helman          10 CHATHAM                         1:08.01   2 
 28 Dominique Caldwell        JR W, WINDSO P.B.N                 1:09.96   4 
 29 Joyce Rasyor              FR FERRIS                          1:10.49   1 
 30 Gabriella Boland          11 KENNEDY, J. F.                  1:10.61   2 
 31 Fatuo Ndouye              10 FERRIS                          1:12.65   1 
 32 Nia Crocker               11 RED BANK REGIONA                1:12.79   1 
 33 Angel Kalu                SR NEWARK TECH                     1:12.79   2 
 34 Kruti Shah                 9 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 1:13.43   2 
 35 Victory Molokwu           SO IRVINGTON                       1:14.56   1 
 36 Mickayla Byron            JR RED BANK REGIONA                1:14.93   1 
 37 Andrea Jackson            FR IRVINGTON                       1:15.66   1 
 38 Leila Kirton               9 CHATHAM                         1:15.66   2 
 39 Rayna Smith               FR IRVINGTON                       1:17.09   1 
 40 Tanasia Llanos            SR NEWARK TECH                     1:18.11   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kerri Powers              JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                2:21.46   3 
  2 Lauren Diaz               JR SUMMIT                          2:23.36   3 
  3 Jenny Mazzella            12 MILLBURN                        2:23.50   3 
  4 Kelli Molnar              SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH                2:25.67   3 
  5 Kaylah Davis               9 WOODBRIDGE                      2:26.20   3 
  6 Alexandra Frenzel         12 CHATHAM                         2:26.38   3 
  7 Annie Pierce              12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                2:27.81   3 
  8 Lou Mialhe                12 PRINCETON                       2:28.41   3 
  9 Kelly Mehorter            10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                2:28.80   2 
 10 Rachel Hutson             SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                2:28.82   3 
 11 Delia Tota                11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                2:29.28   2 
 12 Jackie Patterson          11 PRINCETON                       2:29.77   3 
 13 Stuti Vyas                10 KENNEDY, J. F.                  2:29.84   2 
 14 Amanda Logie              10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                2:30.32   2 
 15 Erin Tencic               12 CHATHAM                         2:30.39   2 
 16 Michelle Kumpf            12 WEST MORRIS MEND                2:30.58   2 
 17 Audrey Hannigan           SR SUMMIT                          2:30.62   2 
 18 Emma Grissett              9 WEST MORRIS MEND                2:31.34   2 
 19 Colleen Rauch              9 CHATHAM                         2:32.26   1 
 20 Tess Bizzoso               9 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                2:32.78   2 
 21 Annefleur Hartmanshenn    11 PRINCETON                       2:33.20   2 
 22 Anu Kandasamy             11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 2:33.33   2 
 23 Kristen Haynes            10 RED BANK REGIONA                2:33.88   2 
 24 Hannah Russo              JR SUMMIT                          2:35.92   3 
 25 Sahana Natarajan          12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 2:36.45   2 
 26 Harvinder Kaur            10 KENNEDY, J. F.                  2:38.70   1 
 27 Gabriella Montalban       12 WOODBRIDGE                      2:41.20   1 
 28 Carli Harpel              SR W, WINDSO P.B.N                 2:42.57   1 
 29 Lauren Ahearn             SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH                2:47.34   1 
 30 Elizabeth Ryan            10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 2:48.55   1 
 31 Samantha Hanley           11 WOODBRIDGE                      2:50.35   1 
 32 Veyra Juarez              10 RED BANK REGIONA                2:52.38   1 
 33 Valeria Tepopo            10 RED BANK REGIONA                3:03.10   1 
 34 Shanta Smalling           SR NEWARK TECH                     3:06.01   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katie Delidow             11 MILLBURN                        5:10.25   2 
  2 Lauren Diaz               JR SUMMIT                          5:10.75   2 
  3 Lucy Jeffs                10 WEST MORRIS MEND                5:13.70   2 
  4 Lou Mialhe                12 PRINCETON                       5:17.29   2 
  5 Madison Brand             10 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                5:18.76   2 
  6 Peri Pavicic              12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 5:18.78   2 
  7 Chloe Taylor              10 PRINCETON                       5:25.44   2 
  8 Kathleen Shay              9 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                5:32.62   1 
  9 Shannon Addario           10 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                5:35.92   2 
 10 Hannah Russo              JR SUMMIT                          5:36.23   2 
 11 Evie Bentch               12 PRINCETON                       5:36.98   2 
 12 Anna Sophia Roberts       JR MILLBURN                        5:38.10   2 
 13 Stuti Vyas                10 KENNEDY, J. F.                  5:38.65   2 
 14 Juliana Nociari           JR SUMMIT                          5:41.12   2 
 15 Julie Hamilton            11 CHATHAM                         5:42.63   1 
 16 Kerrin Fitzgerald         SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH                5:46.65   1 
 17 Marissa Sullivan           9 CHATHAM                         5:46.66   1 
 18 Keren Hynes               11 CHATHAM                         5:50.54   1 
 19 Becky Mehorter            12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                5:51.13   1 
 20 Veda Donthireddy          11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 5:51.22   2 
 21 Elizabeth Mongeau         JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                5:54.64   1 
 22 Delaney Graham            12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 5:57.13   1 
 23 Cameo Mooney              10 RED BANK REGIONA                5:57.53   1 
 24 Samantha Hanley           11 WOODBRIDGE                      5:59.93   1 
 25 Heather O'Donnell          9 RED BANK REGIONA                6:00.16   1 
 26 Kyra Ellwood               9 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 6:03.88   1 
 27 Nicole LaBruno            FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                6:06.69   1 
 28 Nidha Rabbitwala          11 KENNEDY, J. F.                  6:06.84   1 
 29 Courtney Mahn             12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 6:10.51   1 
 30 Sophia Tyrell              9 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 6:14.01   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run North 2 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucy Jeffs                10 WEST MORRIS MEND               11:28.34  
  2 Chloe Taylor              10 PRINCETON                      11:31.05  
  3 Lou Mialhe                12 PRINCETON                      11:37.66  
  4 Peri Pavicic              12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                11:39.66  
  5 Mary Catherine Stovall    12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA               12:03.02  
  6 Maddy Bord                10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA               12:03.42  
  7 Katelyn Zegas             10 MILLBURN                       12:19.46  
  8 Lucy Hall                 FR MILLBURN                       12:19.98  
  9 Julia Grande              10 W, WINDSO P.B.N                12:25.56  
 10 Remington Haggerty        10 MILLBURN                       12:28.39  
 11 Alexandra Carlton-Lyndal  SR HOPEWELL VALLEY                12:30.07  
 12 Emma Falk                 SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH               12:34.54  
 13 Defne Sement              12 WEST MORRIS MEND               12:34.73  
 14 Emily Burns               12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH               12:37.24  
 15 Sarah Liu                 10 W, WINDSO P.B.N                12:40.75  
 16 Jillian Weimer            12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH               12:41.67  
 17 Edith Torres              11 RED BANK REGIONA               12:45.07  
 18 Yulan Zhang               11 CHATHAM                        12:48.49  
 19 Caroline Kratka           12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH               12:49.20  
 20 Sahana Natarajan          12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                12:59.93  
 21 Colette Lichtenstein      SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH               13:08.92  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simone Kirton             11 CHATHAM                            8.95q  4 
  2 Rashida Haye              12 CHATHAM                            9.25q  2 
  3 Rayleen Hu                12 WEST MORRIS MEND                   9.51q  2 
  4 Stella Spotts             11 SUMMIT                             9.54q  1 
  5 Jennifer Tregelles        JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   9.56q  4 
  6 Esther Daramola           12 WOODBRIDGE                         9.58q  3 
  7 Gianna Cuervo             11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   9.59q  2 
  8 Phoebe Nichols            12 CHATHAM                            9.75q  1 
  9 Noa Levy                  11 PRINCETON                          9.77   2 
 10 Wilda Francois            11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                   9.78   1 
 11 Samantha Hanley           12 SUMMIT                            10.00   1 
 12 Samantha Barnes           10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                   10.04   3 
 13 Anu Odukale               JR WOODBRIDGE                        10.06   3 
 14 Rosie Cuomo               10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                  10.08   2 
 15 Aashna Tilve              12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                   10.08   4 
 16 Gwendolyn Lam                WEST MORRIS MEND                  10.09   1 
 17 Jacqueline Kelly          10 KENNEDY, J. F.                    10.17   3 
 18 Giselle Giron             JR SUMMIT                            10.20   1 
 19 Kelly Edgeworth           12 KENNEDY, J. F.                    10.48   4 
 20 Shanta Smalling           SR NEWARK TECH                       10.62   3 
 21 Lindsay O'Keefe           FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                  10.68   4 
 22 Emily Gallagher           10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                   10.73   4 
 23 Emily Gonyou              10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                  10.75   2 
 24 Tannia Wilkerson          SR NEWARK TECH                       11.02   3 
 25 Sachi Rajadnya            11 WOODBRIDGE                        11.25   2 
 26 Carli Harpel              SR W, WINDSO P.B.N                   11.31   4 
 27 Gianna Campanale          12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                  11.32   1 
 28 Elisabeth O'Connell       10 W, WINDSO P.B.N                   11.32   3 
 29 Katie Baker                9 HOPEWELL VALLEY                   11.42   2 
 30 Rujuta Patel              12 KENNEDY, J. F.                    11.46   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Simone Kirton             11 CHATHAM                 8.95       8.69  
  2 Rashida Haye              12 CHATHAM                 9.25       9.12  
  3 Esther Daramola           12 WOODBRIDGE              9.58       9.26  
  4 Rayleen Hu                12 WEST MORRIS MEND        9.51       9.40  
  5 Jennifer Tregelles        JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH        9.56       9.41  
  6 Stella Spotts             11 SUMMIT                  9.54       9.46  
  7 Gianna Cuervo             11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH        9.59       9.47  
  8 Phoebe Nichols            12 CHATHAM                 9.75       9.61  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                                             4:10.91   2 
     1) Kayla Pfleger JR                2) Kerri Powers JR                
     3) Kelli Molnar SO                 4) Jenna Reid JR                  
     5) Ava McGregor SO                 6) Elizabeth Mascone SO           
     7) Lindsay O'Keefe FR              8) Delaney Chenoweth FR           
  2 SUMMIT                                                       4:13.38   2 
     1) Jackie Kohaut JR                2) Sophia Piron 9                 
     3) Rachel Isralowitz JR            4) Emma Osborne JR                
     5) Claudia Piron JR                6) Lauren Diaz JR                 
     7) Giselle Giron JR                8)                                
  3 WOODBRIDGE                                                   4:15.19   2 
     1) Elisanett Marine 11             2) Kaylah Davis 9                 
     3) Taiwo Ibironke 10               4) Makisha Dorval 12              
     5) Gabriella Montalban 12          6)                                
  4 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                                             4:18.09   2 
     1) Rachael Hutson 10               2) Gianna Gallitelli 10           
     3) Jennifer Tregelles JR           4) Catherine Kratka 9             
     5) Madison Brand 10                6) Tatum Evarts 10                
  5 CHATHAM                                                      4:19.26   2 
     1) Rashida Haye 12                 2) Phoebe Nichols 12              
     3) Erin Tencic 12                  4) Noelle Bessette 10             
  6 MILLBURN                                                     4:21.23   2 
     1) Claire Tolman 11                2) Erica Einhorn 11               
     3) Rachel Novick 11                4) Julia Kirkland 11              
     5) Randi Little 9                  6) Anna Sophia Roberts JR         
  7 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                                          4:24.92   1 
     1) Emma Grissett 9                 2) Emily Mountain 11              
     3) Ava Dunn 9                      4) Nicole Wuss 12                 
     5) Michelle Kumpf 12               6) Aiyonnah Post 11               
     7) Meghan Donovan 10               8) Charlotte Hourihan 11          
  8 KENNEDY, J. F. ISELIN                                        4:26.13   1 
     1) Jacqueline Kelly 10             2) Harvinder Kaur 10              
     3) Gabriella Boland 11             4) Stuti Vyas 10                  
     5) Rujuta Patel 12                 6)                                
  9 W, WINDSOR P. BORO NORTH                                     4:27.29   1 
     1) Dominique Caldwell JR           2) Carli Harpel SR                
     3) Aashna Tilve 12                 4) Kruti Shah 9                   
     5) Anu Kandasamy 11                6)                                
 10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                                              4:27.43   1 
     1) Peri Pavicic 12                 2) Jaime Owens SR                 
     3) Cheyanne Gordon 12              4) Fiona Crawford 11              
     5) Samantha Barnes 10              6) Courtney Mahn 12               
     7) Delaney Graham 12               8)                                
 11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD                                        4:27.45   1 
     1) Trinity Hart 10                 2) Emily Gonyou 10                
     3) Wilda Francois 11               4) Annie Pierce 12                
     5) Kelly Mehorter 10               6) Becky Mehorter 12              
     7) Mary Catherine Stovall 12       8) Amanda Logie 10                
 12 RED BANK REGIONAL                                            4:40.20   1 
     1) Mickayla Byron JR               2) Nia Crocker 11                 
     3) Kristen Haynes 10               4) Edith Torres 11                
     5) Veyra Juarez 10                 6) Cameo Mooney 10                
     7) Julia Nijnens 11                8) Valeria Tepopo 10              
 -- PRINCETON                                                        DNF   2 
     1) Maia Hauschild 12               2) Jackie Patterson 11            
     3) Jordan Vine 12                  4) Amy Watsky 11                  
     5) Caren Ju 10                     6) Lou Mialhe 12                  
     7) Annefleur Hartmanshenn 11       8) Mariane Lopez-Ona 9            
 
Girls High Jump North 2 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Summer Robinson           12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                5-00.00  
  2 Julia Nijnens             11 RED BANK REGIONA               J5-00.00  
  3 Noa Levy                  11 PRINCETON                       4-10.00  
  4 Rashida Haye              12 CHATHAM                        J4-10.00  
  5 Nikki Cavender            JR MILLBURN                       J4-10.00  
  6 Esther Daramola           12 WOODBRIDGE                      4-06.00  
  6 Wildege Francois          12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                4-06.00  
  8 Gianna Campanale          12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH               J4-06.00  
  9 Erica Paprocki            10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA               J4-06.00  
 10 Erin Tencic               12 CHATHAM                         4-04.00  
 10 Samantha Hanley           12 SUMMIT                          4-04.00  
 10 Stella Spotts             11 SUMMIT                          4-04.00  
 -- Noelle Bessette           10 CHATHAM                              NH  
 -- Natasha Mckinnon          FR NEWARK TECH                          NH  
 -- Fiona McGahren            11 PRINCETON                            NH  
 -- Makisha Dorval            12 WOODBRIDGE                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault North 2 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Williams           12 WEST MORRIS MEND                8-06.00  
  2 Rachel Thornton           10 MILLBURN                        8-00.00  
  3 Katrina Beske             12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 7-06.00  
  4 Danielle Kearns           SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH               J7-06.00  
  5 Katy Pacheco              JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                7-00.00  
  5 Elisanett Marine          11 WOODBRIDGE                      7-00.00  
 -- Gracia DiBianco           10 PRINCETON                            NH  
 -- Jordan Zoufaly            11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                     NH  
 
Girls Shot Put North 2 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Wisotsky            12 WEST MORRIS MEND               36-07.00  
  2 Kendall Wellauer          12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH               35-05.75  
  3 Timiesha Allen            SR SUMMIT                         34-06.25  
  4 Tiaunna Macon             10 RED BANK REGIONA               34-03.50  
  5 Elizabeth Millicker       SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH               33-03.00  
  6 Madeline Weber            11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA               33-02.50  
  7 Keyana Brooks             10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                30-10.25  
  8 Julia Sanyour             SR SUMMIT                         30-02.50  
  9 Jennifer Dawlabani        11 HOPEWELL VALLEY                30-00.00  
 10 Michelle Giang            12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                29-10.75  
 11 Jessica Manuel            12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                28-07.50  
 12 Easter Rucci              12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                27-07.75  
 13 Jordan Polo               12 WEST MORRIS MEND               27-06.50  
 14 Nicole Goldschmidt        11 CHATHAM                        25-08.25  
 15 Jackie Llewellyn          12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                24-11.75  
 16 Kira Schumm               12 WEST MORRIS MEND               24-10.00  
 17 Brianna Peterson          12 CHATHAM                        24-09.50  
 18 Mel Smith                 10 PRINCETON                      24-08.75  
 19 Kimberly Tomaino          10 CHATHAM                        24-07.25  
 20 Victoria Millicker        SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH               23-10.00  
 21 Lianna Edwards            JR NEWARK TECH                    20-07.00  
 22 Pearl Wiggins-Bateman     JR IRVINGTON                      20-03.25  
 23 Victoria Maurice          FR NEWARK TECH                    19-06.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwaku Agyemang            JR PARSIPPANY                         6.74q  4 
  2 Logan King                12 HANOVER PARK                       6.84q  2 
  3 Jason Samuel-Olugunju     12 FORT LEE HS                        6.85q  4 
  4 Albert Kolububah          SR ORANGE                             6.87q  3 
  5 Corey Murray              JR BARRINGER                          6.88q  3 
  6 Michael Huertas           11 FORT LEE HS                        6.88q  2 
  7 Noah Edwards              12 MADISON                            6.93q  1 
  8 Liam Fost                 11 WEST ESSEX                         6.94q  1 
  9 Kelvin Olivier            SR BARRINGER                          7.03   3 
 10 Cameron Shaw              10 RIDGEFIELD PARK                    7.06   4 
 11 Isaiah Rodriguez          12 WEST ESSEX                         7.11   2 
 12 Nicholas Lim              FR PARSIPPANY                         7.14   1 
 13 Karan Augustine           11 FORT LEE HS                        7.17   2 
 14 Daniel Mayer              11 BERNARDS                           7.18   3 
 15 Michael Dreitlein         11 MADISON                            7.18   1 
 16 Jenkins Josaphat          JR PARSIPPANY                         7.22   1 
 17 Brian Heyman              10 HANOVER PARK                       7.22   4 
 18 Daniel Osogie             11 ORANGE                             7.34   3 
 19 Maxwell Dreitlein         11 MADISON                            7.37   2 
 20 Kennan Sanders            FR ORANGE                             7.38   1 
 21 Michael Romano            10 CALDWELL                           7.39   3 
 22 Calebe Silva              11 GARFIELD                           7.48   4 
 23 Andrew Scheid             12 WEST ESSEX                         7.53   2 
 24 Jose Sanchez              11 DOVER                              7.54   4 
 25 Mackenzie Valentine       10 DOVER                              7.58   4 
 26 Justin Smoot              SR BERNARDS                           7.66   2 
 27 Nicholas Chan             10 CALDWELL                           7.70   1 
 28 Brandon Brown             10 DOVER                              7.77   3 
 29 Ernesto Cabrera           SR BERNARDS                           7.86   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwaku Agyemang            JR PARSIPPANY              6.74       6.73  
  2 Albert Kolububah          SR ORANGE                  6.87       6.81  
  3 Corey Murray              JR BARRINGER               6.88       6.86  
  4 Jason Samuel-Olugunju     12 FORT LEE HS             6.85       6.87  
  5 Logan King                12 HANOVER PARK            6.84       6.88  
  6 Michael Huertas           11 FORT LEE HS             6.88       6.97  
  7 Liam Fost                 11 WEST ESSEX              6.94       7.02  
  8 Noah Edwards              12 MADISON                 6.93       7.03  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 William Fost              11 WEST ESSEX                        51.25   5 
  2 Anthony Steets            11 WEST ESSEX                        51.89   5 
  3 Isaiah Rodriguez          12 WEST ESSEX                        53.32   5 
  4 Kwaku Agyemang            JR PARSIPPANY                        53.34   3 
  5 William Hendrickson       12 MADISON                           53.34   5 
  6 Sebastian Cortes          10 DOVER                             53.65   4 
  7 Hervens Pierre-Louis      12 CENTRAL, NEWARK                   54.51   5 
  8 Jimmy Fox                 11 PARSIPPANY HILLS                  55.31   3 
  9 Ryan Cunningham           10 HANOVER PARK                      55.33   2 
 10 Anthony Guzman            11 CENTRAL, NEWARK                   55.36   5 
 11 Spencer Travers           10 CALDWELL                          56.00   1 
 12 Kelvin Olivier            SR BARRINGER                         56.06   4 
 13 Amar Bindra               JR BERNARDS                          56.06   3 
 14 Nicholas Meehan           12 CALDWELL                          56.11   2 
 15 Mike Corbett              12 HANOVER PARK                      56.13   1 
 16 Hamza Qureshi             JR PARSIPPANY                        56.80   4 
 17 Dusape Claude Alain       SR ORANGE                            56.87   4 
 18 Alshiries Nelson          JR BARRINGER                         57.14   3 
 19 Thanweer Ahmed            11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                   57.50   2 
 20 Alex Matias               11 DOVER                             57.53   2 
 21 Nicholas Lim              FR PARSIPPANY                        57.93   4 
 22 Francisco Santana         12 RIDGEFIELD PARK                   58.07   3 
 23 Xavier Rivera             12 PARSIPPANY HILLS                  58.24   1 
 24 Chris Raiola              12 MADISON                           58.43   2 
 25 Pawel Sliwinski           10 GARFIELD                          58.49   2 
 26 Michael Quinn             10 MADISON                           58.52   1 
 27 Kenzo Ueno                SR BERNARDS                          58.64   1 
 28 Matthew Schaaf            12 PARSIPPANY HILLS                  58.80   1 
 29 Ernesto Cabrera           SR BERNARDS                          59.06   1 
 30 Cameron Volz              11 CALDWELL                          59.63   1 
 31 Karan Augustine           11 FORT LEE HS                       59.81   2 
 32 Kennan Sanders            FR ORANGE                          1:00.07   3 
 33 Brandon Brown             10 DOVER                           1:01.84   1 
 34 Nicholas Varelas          11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 1:03.01   2 
 35 Tyrese Pearson            JR BARRINGER                       1:06.04   3 
 -- Michael Huertas           11 FORT LEE HS                         DNF   3 
 -- Albert Kolububah          SR ORANGE                               DQ   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run North 2 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 William Hendrickson       12 MADISON                         2:01.51   3 
  2 Sawyer Tadano             11 MADISON                         2:03.67   3 
  3 Chris Lupo                10 PARSIPPANY                      2:06.40   3 
  4 Greg Zeien                12 HANOVER PARK                    2:06.77   3 
  5 Santiago Palacio          11 DOVER                           2:07.00   3 
  6 Kelvin Fransisco          11 FORT LEE HS                     2:07.32   3 
  7 Mario Tobar               12 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 2:07.43   3 
  8 Quentin Kelly             JR BERNARDS                        2:08.04   3 
  9 Connor Roehr              JR BERNARDS                        2:08.11   3 
 10 Xavier Rivera             12 PARSIPPANY HILLS                2:10.46   2 
 11 Joseph Torter             11 WEST ESSEX                      2:13.85   3 
 12 Elijah Barnes             11 CENTRAL, NEWARK                 2:15.23   2 
 13 Dane Oberschmidt          SO BERNARDS                        2:16.25   1 
 14 Steven Almanzar           12 GARFIELD                        2:16.97   1 
 15 Jimmy Fox                 11 PARSIPPANY HILLS                2:17.30   2 
 16 Sooyong Kwon              11 FORT LEE HS                     2:17.58   3 
 17 Joseph Sheehan            11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 2:18.14   3 
 18 Spencer Travers           10 CALDWELL                        2:18.19   1 
 19 Rothle Frederick          11 CENTRAL, NEWARK                 2:18.91   1 
 20 Abdul Saba                JR ORANGE                          2:19.09   2 
 21 Jordan Stites             12 HANOVER PARK                    2:19.17   1 
 22 Charlie Ramirez           11 DOVER                           2:19.58   1 
 23 Dusape Claude Alain       SR ORANGE                          2:19.74   2 
 24 Tom Caraccappa            JR CALDWELL                        2:19.83   1 
 25 Allen Jones               12 WEST ESSEX                      2:19.98   1 
 26 Stevenson Polynice        SR ORANGE                          2:20.31   2 
 27 Nicholas LeDonne          FR PARSIPPANY                      2:21.13   2 
 28 Lou Galarowicz            11 WEST ESSEX                      2:21.38   1 
 29 Raquan Bowen              JR BARRINGER                       2:21.40   2 
 30 Christopher McGuire       JR CALDWELL                        2:22.79   1 
 31 Jason Dickson             11 GARFIELD                        2:24.30   1 
 32 Austin Matias              9 DOVER                           2:24.75   1 
 33 Alshiries Nelson          JR BARRINGER                       2:26.72   2 
 -- Eric Hong                 11 FORT LEE HS                          DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run North 2 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stuart Gruters            SO BERNARDS                        4:30.27   2 
  2 Richard Gruters           SR BERNARDS                        4:32.35   2 
  3 Eric Schlosser            JR PARSIPPANY                      4:33.13   2 
  4 Connor Roehr              JR BERNARDS                        4:34.76   2 
  5 Steven Patracuolla        SR PARSIPPANY                      4:44.15   2 
  6 Kelvin Fransisco          11 FORT LEE HS                     4:46.75   1 
  7 Ryder Morrello            10 WEST ESSEX                      4:49.14   2 
  8 Evan Sievers              10 MADISON                         4:54.61   2 
  9 Jake Sacher               12 HANOVER PARK                    4:55.48   2 
 10 Steven Collini            11 WEST ESSEX                      4:56.04   2 
 11 Derek Lewandowski         10 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 4:57.16   2 
 12 Briant Escobar            10 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 5:00.15   2 
 13 Christian Badach          10 CALDWELL                        5:01.18   1 
 14 Sean McHale               11 HANOVER PARK                    5:02.46   1 
 15 Shunsaku Sagawa           11 FORT LEE HS                     5:02.50   1 
 16 Michael Pereira           SO PARSIPPANY                      5:02.77   1 
 17 Eric Hong                 11 FORT LEE HS                     5:08.55   1 
 18 Gianfranco Gonzalez       SR GARFIELD                        5:08.73   1 
 19 Melkamu Habacho           12 ORANGE                          5:11.86   1 
 20 Patrick Nancoz            JR CALDWELL                        5:15.79   1 
 21 Tim Strowbridge           11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 5:22.49   1 
 22 Raquan Bowen              JR BARRINGER                       5:26.00   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard Gruters           SR BERNARDS                       10:04.16  
  2 Stuart Gruters            SO BERNARDS                       10:04.84  
  3 Eric Schlosser            JR PARSIPPANY                     10:16.07  
  4 Steven Patracuolla        SR PARSIPPANY                     10:22.02  
  5 Noah Buzinkai             12 MADISON                        10:29.22  
  6 Ali Zarrabi               12 HANOVER PARK                   10:36.09  
  7 Derek Lewandowski         10 RIDGEFIELD PARK                10:36.95  
  8 Jason Finkle              SO PARSIPPANY                     11:00.20  
  9 Ryder Morrello            10 WEST ESSEX                     11:03.67  
 10 Briant Escobar            10 RIDGEFIELD PARK                11:10.00  
 11 Shunsaku Sagawa           11 FORT LEE HS                    11:10.63  
 12 Victor Hua                11 FORT LEE HS                    11:19.65  
 13 Paul Filipow              10 WEST ESSEX                     11:25.91  
 14 Steven Collini            11 WEST ESSEX                     11:38.89  
 15 Justin Ross               10 CALDWELL                       12:18.15  
 16 Brendan Padover           10 CALDWELL                       12:26.80  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Gr 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drew Lepre                11 WEST ESSEX                         8.00q  2 
  2 Anthony Steets            11 WEST ESSEX                         8.13q  1 
  3 Sean Sullivan             SR BERNARDS                           8.29q  2 
  4 Logan King                12 HANOVER PARK                       8.35q  3 
  5 Daniel Mayer              11 BERNARDS                           8.48q  3 
  6 Eric Cho                  11 FORT LEE HS                        8.53q  3 
  7 Francisco Garcia          12 DOVER                              8.64q  1 
  8 Roni Abdulazie            11 WEST ESSEX                         8.69q  2 
  9 Andrew Novotny            11 MADISON                            8.75   1 
 10 Steven Nolasco            12 GARFIELD                           8.80   2 
 11 Amar Bindra               JR BERNARDS                           9.00   2 
 12 Yegik Kim                 10 RIDGEFIELD PARK                    9.17   2 
 13 Ethan Keller              10 FORT LEE HS                        9.42   2 
 14 Francisco Santana         12 RIDGEFIELD PARK                    9.45   3 
 15 Antonio Macolino          11 HANOVER PARK                       9.54   3 
 16 Noah Cho                   9 FORT LEE HS                        9.60   3 
 17 Nicholas Meehan           12 CALDWELL                           9.65   1 
 18 Robert Figeuroa           SR BARRINGER                          9.93   1 
 19 Maxwell Dreitlein         11 MADISON                            9.95   3 
 20 Joshua Boateng            SR ORANGE                            10.21   3 
 21 Matt Pateiro              12 HANOVER PARK                      10.27   2 
 22 Atharva Talpade           11 MADISON                           10.39   1 
 -- Daniel Osogie             11 ORANGE                               DQ   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Steets            11 WEST ESSEX              8.13       7.99  
  2 Logan King                12 HANOVER PARK            8.35       8.08  
  3 Drew Lepre                11 WEST ESSEX              8.00       8.09  
  4 Sean Sullivan             SR BERNARDS                8.29       8.23  
  5 Eric Cho                  11 FORT LEE HS             8.53       8.49  
  6 Francisco Garcia          12 DOVER                   8.64       8.63  
  7 Roni Abdulazie            11 WEST ESSEX              8.69       8.97  
 -- Daniel Mayer              11 BERNARDS                8.48         FS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WEST ESSEX                                                   3:32.04  
     1) Anthony Steets 11               2) Isaiah Rodriguez 12            
     3) Drew Lepre 11                   4) Liam Fost 11                   
     5) Roni Abdulazie 11               6) Joseph Torter 11               
  2 MADISON                                                      3:38.28  
     1) William Hendrickson 12          2) Sawyer Tadano 11               
     3) Andrew Novotny 11               4) Michael Dreitlein 11           
     5) Noah Edwards 12                 6) Chris Raiola 12                
     7) Noah Buzinkai 12                8) Michael Quinn 10               
  3 CENTRAL, NEWARK                                              3:41.33  
     1) Anthony Guzman 11               2) Hervens Pierre-Louis 12        
     3) Elijah Barnes 11                4) Rothle Frederick 11            
  4 PARSIPPANY                                                   3:41.98  
     1) Chris Lupo 10                   2) Kwaku Agyemang JR              
     3) Nicholas Lim FR                 4) Hamza Qureshi JR               
     5) Jonathan Ho SR                  6) Jenkins Josaphat JR            
     7) Steven Patracuolla SR           8) Eric Schlosser JR              
  5 BERNARDS                                                     3:42.14  
     1) Amar Bindra JR                  2) Connor Roehr JR                
     3) Daniel Mayer 11                 4) Sean Sullivan SR               
     5) Richard Gruters SR              6) Stuart Gruters SO              
     7) Ernesto Cabrera SR              8) Quentin Kelly JR               
  6 DOVER                                                        3:42.62  
     1) Sebastian Cortes 10             2) Alex Matias 11                 
     3) Francisco Garcia 12             4) Santiago Palacio 11            
     5) Mackenzie Valentine 10          6) Jose Sanchez 11                
     7) Brandon Brown 10                8)                                
  7 FORT LEE HS                                                  3:47.31  
     1) Eric Cho 11                     2) Michael Huertas 11             
     3) Sooyong Kwon 11                 4) Jason Samuel-Olugunju 12       
  8 HANOVER PARK                                                 3:48.79  
     1) Brian Heyman 10                 2) Mike Corbett 12                
     3) Ryan Cunningham 10              4) Greg Zeien 12                  
     5) Logan King 12                   6) Antonio Macolino 11            
  9 RIDGEFIELD PARK                                              3:49.57  
     1) Thanweer Ahmed 11               2) Joseph Sheehan 11              
     3) Francisco Santana 12            4) Mario Tobar 12                 
 
Boys High Jump North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Malzone          11 CALDWELL                        6-00.00  
  2 Anthony Steets            11 WEST ESSEX                     J6-00.00  
  3 Steven Nolasco            12 GARFIELD                        5-10.00  
  4 Steven Connelly           11 WEST ESSEX                      5-08.00  
  4 Connor Tamke              JR BERNARDS                        5-08.00  
  6 Emanuel Montoya            9 FORT LEE HS                     5-06.00  
  7 Michael Romano            10 CALDWELL                        5-04.00  
  7 Julien Vargas             10 RIDGEFIELD PARK                 5-04.00  
 -- Robert Figeuroa           SR BARRINGER                            NH  
 -- Patrick Lazur             12 HANOVER PARK                         NH  
 -- Isaiah Rodriguez          12 WEST ESSEX                           NH  
 -- Sean Kwon                 11 FORT LEE HS                          NH  
 -- Calebe Silva              11 GARFIELD                             NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jake Smith                12 WEST ESSEX                     13-00.00  
  2 Joseph Kim                12 RIDGEFIELD PARK                12-00.00  
  3 Liam Fahey                12 WEST ESSEX                     11-00.00  
  4 Andrew Novotny            11 MADISON                        10-06.00  
 -- Luke Traverso             11 WEST ESSEX                           NH  
 
Boys Shot Put North 2 Gr 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Burk                 JR PARSIPPANY                     54-05.75  
  2 Chris Wojtukiewicz        12 PARSIPPANY HILLS               44-00.75  
  3 Bret Cassaday             12 HANOVER PARK                   41-03.00  
  4 Soloman Crawford          SR PARSIPPANY                     40-01.25  
  5 Griffin Heyrich           10 MADISON                        40-00.00  
  6 Aidan Kenny               12 RIDGEFIELD PARK                39-02.25  
  7 Christopher Taylor        12 HANOVER PARK                   37-01.75  
  8 Achilles Papainnou        11 FORT LEE HS                    35-08.25  
  9 Jeremy Schwed             SR PARSIPPANY                     35-05.50  
 10 Matt Seely                JR HANOVER PARK                   34-10.25  
 11 Thomas Iannacone          11 FORT LEE HS                    34-01.75  
 12 Milan Sutovic              9 FORT LEE HS                    33-01.00  
 13 Dylan Gonzalez            11 RIDGEFIELD PARK                32-09.25  
 14 Mike Daher                12 PARSIPPANY HILLS               32-05.50  
 15 Chris Bouchard            10 RIDGEFIELD PARK                32-02.75  
 16 Leo Chiaet                12 CALDWELL                       31-09.50  
 17 Justin Jackson            12 CALDWELL                       31-08.75  
 18 Lamount Banks             JR BARRINGER                      30-09.75  
 19 Edgar Manriquez           10 DOVER                          29-02.50  
 20 Tamir Webb                SR BARRINGER                      29-01.50  
 21 Lenin Agustin             11 DOVER                          28-04.75  
 22 Michael Gieger            10 WEST ESSEX                     28-04.25  
 23 Justin Smoot              SR BERNARDS                       28-00.75  
 24 Eduardo Fajardo           SO ORANGE                         26-07.00  
 25 Jacob Wolf                11 WEST ESSEX                     24-08.25  
 26 Evan Haas                 11 WEST ESSEX                     23-11.75  
 27 Prentis Townsend          SO ORANGE                         22-09.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles Fye-Moore           11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                    6.84q  3 
  2 Alex Solopenkov           11 PRINCETON                          6.84q  5 
  3 CJ Markisz                12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                    6.89q  5 
  4 Alexander Moore           11 KENNEDY, J. F.                     6.89q  2 
  5 Nicholas Ferrone          12 CHATHAM                            6.90q  4 
  6 Jonathan Carlon           SR IRVINGTON                          6.91q  1 
  7 Austin Taylor             11 WOODBRIDGE                         6.91q  4 
  8 Craig Bradley             SR IRVINGTON                          6.93q  5 
  9 Anthony Miguelino         10 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                   6.93   1 
 10 Donald Hudgins-Jones      12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                   6.95   2 
 11 Avery Brown               10 CHATHAM                            6.97   2 
 12 Jaylen Haye               11 CHATHAM                            6.99   5 
 13 Ronald Hunte              SR NEWARK TECH                        7.00   2 
 14 Jeremy Cohen              12 PRINCETON                          7.03   3 
 15 Anthony Del Popolo        SR KENNEDY, J. F.                     7.05   1 
 16 Quadri Shannon            SR IRVINGTON                          7.05   3 
 17 Alex Ratzan               11 PRINCETON                          7.07   2 
 18 Devlin Sayles             12 KENNEDY, J. F.                     7.07   5 
 19 Johann De Silva           11 WEST MORRIS MEND                   7.07   3 
 20 Brandon Laraque           10 WOODBRIDGE                         7.09   1 
 21 Kwame Twum-Barima         12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                    7.09   4 
 22 Dan Dipietro              10 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                   7.12   2 
 23 Ethan Curtis              11 WEST MORRIS MEND                   7.14   5 
 24 Jumar Etkins              11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                   7.16   4 
 25 Aidan Campbell            FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                   7.17   1 
 26 Vincent Novellino         SR RED BANK REGIONA                   7.18   4 
 27 Malik Hazel-Jackson       SR NEWARK TECH                        7.21   4 
 28 Drew Bennison             11 HOPEWELL VALLEY                    7.23   5 
 29 Mario Manrique            11 WEST MORRIS MEND                   7.27   4 
 30 Jonathan Scamardella      10 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   7.33   3 
 31 Jorie Mickens             10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                    7.34   1 
 32 Ethan Nankervis            9 SUMMIT                             7.36   1 
 33 Jason Schneider           SR SUMMIT                             7.40   2 
 34 Matt Notarnicola          JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   7.42   1 
 35 Ian DeRusha                9 HOPEWELL VALLEY                    7.49   3 
 36 John Zink                 SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                   7.50   2 
 37 Shawn Stewart             FR NEWARK TECH                        7.52   3 
 38 Jack Soden                11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   7.57   5 
 39 David Guerrin             12 RED BANK REGIONA                   8.19   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles Fye-Moore           11 W, WINDSO P.B.N         6.84       6.82  
  2 Nicholas Ferrone          12 CHATHAM                 6.90       6.82  
  3 Alex Solopenkov           11 PRINCETON               6.84       6.84  
  4 Alexander Moore           11 KENNEDY, J. F.          6.89       6.87  
  5 CJ Markisz                12 W, WINDSO P.B.N         6.89       6.89  
  6 Jonathan Carlon           SR IRVINGTON               6.91       6.92  
  7 Craig Bradley             SR IRVINGTON               6.93       6.94  
  8 Austin Taylor             11 WOODBRIDGE              6.91       6.96  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stephen Bondurich         12 CHATHAM                           50.56   4 
  2 Spencer Estes             10 MILLBURN                          51.39   4 
  3 Anthony Del Popolo        SR KENNEDY, J. F.                    51.48   4 
  4 John Owens                11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                   51.66   4 
  5 Alexander Moore           11 KENNEDY, J. F.                    51.98   4 
  6 Will Robertson            JR SUMMIT                            52.80   3 
  7 Oliver Hamit              11 PRINCETON                         53.22   3 
  8 Ronald Hunte              SR NEWARK TECH                       53.33   3 
  9 Colin Hall                10 WEST MORRIS MEND                  53.53   4 
 10 Evan Francis              11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                   53.74   3 
 11 Peter Miu                 12 WEST MORRIS MEND                  53.91   4 
 12 Austin Taylor             11 WOODBRIDGE                        54.11   3 
 13 Miles Fye-Moore           11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                   54.36   4 
 14 Vincent Avallone          11 CHATHAM                           54.40   4 
 15 John Carlson              12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                  55.09   2 
 16 Sean Dolan                 9 HOPEWELL VALLEY                   55.21   2 
 17 Brandon Laraque           10 WOODBRIDGE                        55.28   2 
 18 Kyle Bandilla             12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                  55.58   1 
 19 Connor Penrod             11 WOODBRIDGE                        56.06   3 
 20 Brendan Kohn              11 HOPEWELL VALLEY                   56.15   2 
 21 Greg Scharen              SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                  56.19   2 
 22 Matt Notarnicola          JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                  56.35   1 
 23 Michael Maier             SR RED BANK REGIONA                  56.61   1 
 24 Reese Little              10 MILLBURN                          56.95   2 
 25 Filip Cakulev             11 MILLBURN                          56.96   2 
 26 Jhamir Applewhite         JR IRVINGTON                         57.25   1 
 27 Jaden Mack                11 RED BANK REGIONA                  57.83   1 
 28 Ethan Jeffs               12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                   58.14   1 
 29 Bankston Grisset          10 WEST MORRIS MEND                  59.11   3 
 30 Brandon Moreno            SR IRVINGTON                         59.41   1 
 31 Jaevon Blackmon           SR IRVINGTON                         59.53   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matt Sinunu               SR SUMMIT                          2:01.03   3 
  2 Nicholas Delaney          10 PRINCETON                       2:01.78   3 
  3 Will Meyer                12 MILLBURN                        2:02.14   3 
  4 Jack Rebucci              12 WEST MORRIS MEND                2:02.41   3 
  5 Cy Watsky                 11 PRINCETON                       2:02.89   3 
  6 Marshall Passey           SR SUMMIT                          2:02.91   3 
  7 Colin Hall                10 WEST MORRIS MEND                2:04.17   3 
  8 Evan Francis              11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 2:04.24   3 
  9 Jack Bunting              FR SUMMIT                          2:06.06   2 
 10 Peter Miu                 12 WEST MORRIS MEND                2:06.36   2 
 11 Jake Zappala              SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH                2:07.43   3 
 12 Colin Logsdon             10 CHATHAM                         2:07.86   2 
 13 Nick Setaro               12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                2:07.94   2 
 14 Nathanael Brown           12 KENNEDY, J. F.                  2:08.73   2 
 15 Joseph Guerrieri          SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH                2:08.83   1 
 16 Rahual Mahju              12 KENNEDY, J. F.                  2:08.87   2 
 17 Liam Cadden               10 CHATHAM                         2:08.92   3 
 18 Will Wiener               12 RED BANK REGIONA                2:09.19   2 
 19 Shaun Robinson            11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 2:09.74   2 
 20 Ryan Dana                 11 MILLBURN                        2:10.13   3 
 21 Ethan Jeffs               12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 2:10.25   1 
 22 Elliot Delarosa           JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                2:11.72   1 
 23 Anthony Raisley           11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                2:12.25   1 
 24 Alec Gonzalez             11 CHATHAM                         2:12.87   1 
 25 Shaun Shipley             11 WOODBRIDGE                      2:13.44   2 
 26 Thambu Jisnnu             12 KENNEDY, J. F.                  2:14.71   2 
 27 Ben Fleischer              9 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                2:15.75   1 
 28 Danny Sullivan            12 MILLBURN                        2:16.78   1 
 29 Jason Acevedo             11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                2:16.87   1 
 30 Daniel Vega               SO RED BANK REGIONA                2:17.34   1 
 31 Michael Pavicic           10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 2:17.84   1 
 32 Brendan Kohn              11 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 2:18.13   2 
 33 Karm Desai                11 WOODBRIDGE                      2:18.33   1 
 34 Jerry Pierre              SR IRVINGTON                       2:32.16   1 
 35 John Quinn                10 RED BANK REGIONA                2:36.87   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Will Meyer                12 MILLBURN                        4:23.29   3 
  2 Alex Roth                 11 PRINCETON                       4:25.35   3 
  3 Teddy Meredith            10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 4:28.14   3 
  4 William Hare              10 PRINCETON                       4:29.87   3 
  5 Pat Mortensen             12 CHATHAM                         4:31.30   3 
  6 Chris Stone               12 MILLBURN                        4:32.49   3 
  7 Jack Stanley               9 WEST MORRIS MEND                4:34.02   3 
  8 Jeremy Taylor             12 PRINCETON                       4:34.87   3 
  9 William Chandler          11 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 4:35.56   2 
 10 Colin Logsdon             10 CHATHAM                         4:37.87   3 
 11 John O'Connor              9 HOPEWELL VALLEY                 4:40.60   2 
 12 Chris Stephenson          12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                4:41.14   2 
 13 Atharv Kulkarni           10 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 4:41.41   2 
 14 Matt Scalercio            12 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                4:41.80   2 
 15 Shu Ming Teoh             12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 4:44.23   3 
 16 Malcolm Holman            FR SUMMIT                          4:46.03   2 
 17 Sukrut Sonty              SR SUMMIT                          4:46.92   3 
 18 Alek Zappala              JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                4:48.17   2 
 19 Joe Larosa                10 WEST MORRIS MEND                4:49.63   2 
 20 Daniel Vega               SO RED BANK REGIONA                4:50.67   2 
 21 Dean Portugal             12 MILLBURN                        4:50.73   2 
 22 Frankie Marrone           10 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                4:52.41   1 
 23 Brandon Garcia             9 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                4:53.24   1 
 24 Jake Fowler               10 WEST MORRIS MEND                4:54.02   1 
 25 Matthew Stasiukevicius    11 CHATHAM                         4:58.17   2 
 26 Andrew Fuentes            10 WOODBRIDGE                      5:00.52   1 
 27 Prakher Chandra           10 KENNEDY, J. F.                  5:02.54   2 
 28 Brandon Jarrett           FR WOODBRIDGE                      5:02.55   1 
 29 JJ Cunningham             JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                5:02.59   1 
 30 Evan Hughes               10 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 5:04.62   1 
 31 Wyatt Emme                12 KENNEDY, J. F.                  5:13.60   1 
 32 David Gilday              10 RED BANK REGIONA                5:16.38   1 
 33 Theo Cheevers             11 RED BANK REGIONA                5:19.14   1 
 34 Thambu Bavisnnu           11 KENNEDY, J. F.                  5:26.83   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matt Grossman             11 MILLBURN                        9:26.32   2 
  2 Alex Roth                 11 PRINCETON                       9:26.48   2 
  3 William Hare              10 PRINCETON                       9:46.52   2 
  4 Matthew Todaro            12 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                9:48.51   2 
  5 Jack Stanley               9 WEST MORRIS MEND                9:49.62   2 
  6 Alex Ackerman             10 PRINCETON                       9:50.88   2 
  7 Greg Mangarelli           12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                9:52.31   2 
  8 Matt Lepine               10 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                9:53.17   2 
  9 Chris Heckelman           JR SUMMIT                          9:57.67   2 
 10 Lukas Stein               11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                9:58.27   2 
 11 George Tammaro            JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH               10:02.59   2 
 12 Pat Mortensen             12 CHATHAM                        10:19.27   2 
 13 Jalyn Alvarez             SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH               10:20.74   1 
 14 Ethan Duer                12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                10:22.08   2 
 15 Vincent Chan              11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                10:23.07   1 
 16 Shu Ming Teoh             12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                10:24.23   2 
 17 Anthony Scamardella       11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH               10:27.94   1 
 18 Ethan Thomas              12 MILLBURN                       10:30.46   1 
 19 Noah Yadgaroff            11 MILLBURN                       10:31.37   1 
 20 Tim Dolan                 10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                10:31.75   1 
 21 Pranod Gottipatti         10 W, WINDSO P.B.N                10:31.80   1 
 22 Marco Rodrigues           11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA               10:32.93   1 
 23 Kyle Rebucci              11 WEST MORRIS MEND               10:34.83   1 
 24 Paul Coyne                11 CHATHAM                        10:41.31   1 
 25 Matt Brodman              12 WEST MORRIS MEND               10:42.88   1 
 26 Griffin Feeney            JR SUMMIT                         10:45.36   1 
 27 Alex Williams              9 CHATHAM                        10:53.10   1 
 28 Justin Gordon             12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                10:58.14   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julian Montilus           12 WEST MORRIS MEND                   8.18q  2 
  2 Daniel Post               11 WEST MORRIS MEND                   8.23q  1 
  3 Johann De Silva           11 WEST MORRIS MEND                   8.30q  4 
  4 Tyler Downing             SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                   8.31q  4 
  5 John Owens                11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                    8.34q  2 
  6 Jason Alexis              12 CHATHAM                            8.38q  3 
  7 Jaylen Haye               11 CHATHAM                            8.53q  3 
  8 Miles Fye-Moore           11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                    8.54q  1 
  9 Ben Powell                12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                   8.56   3 
 10 Anthony Del Popolo        SR KENNEDY, J. F.                     8.71   2 
 11 Tavaughn Whyte            10 IRVINGTON                          8.71   1 
 12 Harrison Niles            12 MILLBURN                           8.72   1 
 13 CJ Markisz                12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                    8.79   4 
 14 Aaron McGriff             12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                   8.82   4 
 15 Quinn Schembor            12 RED BANK REGIONA                   8.84   2 
 16 Ian MacPherson            11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                   8.97   3 
 17 Dan Dipietro              10 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                   9.08   3 
 18 Liam Parker               11 PRINCETON                          9.10   3 
 19 Dylan Curcio              11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   9.16   3 
 20 Devlin Sayles             12 KENNEDY, J. F.                     9.27   4 
 21 Nick Carbone              SR SUMMIT                             9.30   1 
 22 Matthew McGrath           11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   9.40   4 
 23 Van Benedict              11 CHATHAM                            9.47   2 
 24 Ben Palermo               11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                   9.52   2 
 25 Aaron DiGregorio          12 PRINCETON                          9.68   1 
 26 Jaden Mack                11 RED BANK REGIONA                   9.76   1 
 27 Sean Cuevas               12 PRINCETON                          9.93   2 
 28 Drew Bennison             11 HOPEWELL VALLEY                   10.08   1 
 29 Michael Salerno           11 RED BANK REGIONA                  10.29   4 
 30 Mathew Kohaut              9 SUMMIT                            10.34   2 
 31 Jorie Mickens             10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                   10.46   3 
 32 Jared Burnett             10 HOPEWELL VALLEY                   10.57   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles North 2 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Post               11 WEST MORRIS MEND        8.23       8.09  
  2 Johann De Silva           11 WEST MORRIS MEND        8.30       8.11  
  3 Julian Montilus           12 WEST MORRIS MEND        8.18       8.15  
  4 Jason Alexis              12 CHATHAM                 8.38       8.24  
  5 John Owens                11 W, WINDSO P.B.N         8.34       8.26  
  6 Tyler Downing             SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH        8.31       8.26  
  7 Miles Fye-Moore           11 W, WINDSO P.B.N         8.54       8.39  
  8 Jaylen Haye               11 CHATHAM                 8.53       8.54  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay North 2 Gr 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 CHATHAM                                                      3:30.20   2 
     1) Avery Brown 10                  2) Nicholas Ferrone 12            
     3) Vincent Avallone 11             4) Stephen Bondurich 12           
     5) Jaylen Haye 11                  6) Kevin Gesell 12                
  2 KENNEDY, J. F. ISELIN                                        3:31.84   2 
     1) Anthony Del Popolo SR           2) Nathanael Brown 12             
     3) Thambu Jisnnu 12                4) Alexander Moore 11             
     5) Devlin Sayles 12                6) Rahual Mahju 12                
  3 W, WINDSOR P. BORO NORTH                                     3:34.04   2 
     1) CJ Markisz 12                   2) Miles Fye-Moore 11             
     3) Evan Francis 11                 4) John Owens 11                  
  4 PRINCETON                                                    3:34.10   2 
     1) Nicholas Delaney 10             2) Cy Watsky 11                   
     3) Jeremy Cohen 12                 4) Oliver Hamit 11                
     5) Alex Roth 11                    6) William Hare 10                
  5 SUMMIT                                                       3:34.90   2 
     1) Matt Sinunu SR                  2) Jack Bunting FR                
     3) Marshall Passey SR              4) Will Robertson JR              
     5) Sukrut Sonty SR                 6) Sam Malnati FR                 
     7) Jason Schneider SR              8) Griffin Feeney JR              
  6 HOPEWELL VALLEY                                              3:39.16   1 
     1) Brendan Kohn 11                 2) William Chandler 11            
     3) Sean Dolan 9                    4) Teddy Meredith 10              
     5) Charles Evans 11                6) Drew Bennison 11               
     7) Ethan Jeffs 12                  8)                                
  7 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD                                        3:41.22   2 
     1) Justin Sanders 10               2) Ben Powell 12                  
     3) Jumar Etkins 11                 4) Donald Hudgins-Jones 12        
     5) Marquel Taylor 12               6) Aaron McGriff 12               
     7) Anthony Miguelino 10            8) Ben Fleischer 9                
  8 MIDDLETOWN NORTH                                             3:41.91   1 
     1) Greg Scharen SR                 2) Aidan Campbell FR              
     3) Jake Zappala SO                 4) Matt Reyes JR                  
     5) Dan Dipietro 10                 6) Andrew Alex JR                 
     7) Tyler Downing SR                8)                                
  9 WOODBRIDGE                                                   3:45.93   1 
     1) Connor Penrod 11                2) Brandon Laraque 10             
     3) Shaun Shipley 11                4) Austin Taylor 11               
     5) Karm Desai 11                   6) Ryan Vazquez FR                
     7) Andrew Fuentes 10               8)                                
 10 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                                             3:46.02   1 
     1) John Carlson 12                 2) Matt Notarnicola JR            
     3) Ben Palermo 11                  4) Matthew McGrath 11             
     5) Anthony Scamardella 11          6) Dylan Curcio 11                
     7) Kyle Bandilla 12                8)                                
 11 RED BANK REGIONAL                                            3:47.27   1 
     1) Michael Hanlon SR               2) Michael Maier SR               
     3) Will Wiener 12                  4) Jaden Mack 11                  
     5) Vincent Novellino SR            6) Daniel Vega SO                 
     7) Alex Terody 10                  8) Ryan Humelsine 11              
 12 IRVINGTON                                                    3:52.99   1 
     1) Tavaughn Whyte 10               2) Jhamir Applewhite JR           
     3) Craig Bradley SR                4) Brandon Moreno SR              
 -- WEST MORRIS MENDHAM                                               DQ   2 
     1) Colin Hall 10                   2) Peter Miu 12                   
     3) Jack Rebucci 12                 4) Julian Montilus 12             
     5) Daniel Post 11                  6) Mario Manrique 11              
     7) Bankston Grisset 10             8) Ethan Curtis 11                
 
Boys High Jump North 2 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Thompson           11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA                6-02.00  
  2 Andrew Alex               JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                6-00.00  
  3 Matt Reyes                JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH               J6-00.00  
  4 Jason Alexis              12 CHATHAM                         5-08.00  
  4 Daniel Post               11 WEST MORRIS MEND                5-08.00  
  6 Theo Tel                  SR PRINCETON                      J5-08.00  
  7 Blair Dalziel             12 CHATHAM                         5-06.00  
  8 Quinn Schembor            12 RED BANK REGIONA                5-04.00  
  8 Myles Williamson           9 W, WINDSO P.B.N                 5-04.00  
  8 Jonathan Scamardella      10 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                5-04.00  
 -- Michael Salerno           11 RED BANK REGIONA                     NH  
 -- Jasiah Provillon          SO NEWARK TECH                          NH  
 -- Devlin Sayles             12 KENNEDY, J. F.                       NH  
 -- Cameron McIver            SR RED BANK REGIONA                     NH  
 -- Nick Carbone              SR SUMMIT                               NH  
 -- David Post                10 WEST MORRIS MEND                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault North 2 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kacper Rzempoluch         11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                13-00.00  
  2 Michael Hanlon            SR RED BANK REGIONA               12-06.00  
  3 John Otters               12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                12-00.00  
  4 Will Kraemer              12 CHATHAM                       J12-00.00  
  5 Joel Rivera               12 RED BANK REGIONA              J11-00.00  
  6 Vincent Novellino         SR RED BANK REGIONA              J11-00.00  
  7 Stuart Scarangella        12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH              J11-00.00  
  8 Tyler Downing             SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH               10-00.00  
 -- Kent DeDasquale           11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                      NH  
 -- Nick Birnie               12 PRINCETON                            NH  
 -- Denver Bradley            11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH                     NH  
 -- Matt Jackson              12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                      NH  
 -- Drew Wentworth            SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH                     NH  
 
Boys Shot Put North 2 Gr 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Skowronski           12 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA               44-09.00  
  2 Austin Bazuk              JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH               43-01.25  
  3 Roland Anderson           12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                42-08.75  
  4 Christian Liskowitz       11 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH               42-04.50  
  5 David McDevitt            12 WOODBRIDGE                     42-00.00  
  6 Jahvon Jackson            12 W, WINDSO P.B.N                41-08.25  
  7 Richard Kane              10 RED BANK REGIONA               41-07.50  
  8 Theodore Yasson           11 W, WINDSO P.B.N                40-05.00  
  9 Izuchukwu Mozie           11 SCOTCH PLAINS-FA               40-00.00  
 10 Steven Quiros             SR SUMMIT                         39-04.00  
 11 Robert Neiderer           11 HOPEWELL VALLEY                39-00.75  
 12 Greg Cernera              12 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH               38-11.75  
 13 Brendan Loftus             9 RED BANK REGIONA               38-10.25  
 14 Tim Schryver              12 WEST MORRIS MEND               38-02.75  
 15 Connor Kressler           11 CHATHAM                        38-02.25  
 16 Paul Brennan               9 PRINCETON                      38-02.00  
 17 Owen Fern                 JR SUMMIT                         37-09.00  
 18 Adam Oare                 11 CHATHAM                        37-08.75  
 19 Zachary Babar             SR PRINCETON                      36-09.25  
 20 Greg Bergmann             12 WEST MORRIS MEND               36-02.50  
 21 Dylan Ott                 12 CHATHAM                        33-10.50  
 22 Matt Wisotsky              9 WEST MORRIS MEND               32-10.25  
 23 Cole Toto                 11 PRINCETON                      30-06.00  
 23 Justin Schellborn         JR RED BANK REGIONA               30-06.00  
 25 Chris Titus                9 HOPEWELL VALLEY                29-00.25  
 26 Paul Radford              12 HOPEWELL VALLEY                27-04.00  
 27 Francis Meade             FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH               25-10.25  
 
                Women - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Parsippany                  68        1) Hanover Park               68   
    3) WEST ESSEX                  45        4) Madison                    33   
    5) Bernards                    26        6) Central, Newark            18   
    6) Garfield                    18        8) Orange                     13   
    9) Fort Lee HS                 10       10) Parsippany Hills            9   
   11) CALDWELL                     1       11) Dover                       1   
 
                Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Summit                      45        2) West Morris Mendham        40   
    3) Middletown North            37.50     4) Princeton                  36   
    5) Millburn                    27        6) Chatham                    25   
    7) Woodbridge                  22        8) Middletown South           16   
    8) Essex County Vo Tech Marke  16       10) Scotch Plains-Fanwood      14.50
   11) RED BANK REGIONAL           12       12) Ferris                      8   
   13) W, Windsor P. Boro North     6       14) Hopewell Valley             5   
 
                  Men - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WEST ESSEX                  77        2) Parsippany                 56   
    3) Bernards                    49        4) Madison                    36   
    5) Hanover Park                21        6) Fort Lee HS                10   
    6) CALDWELL                    10        8) Ridgefield Park             9   
    9) Parsippany Hills             8        9) Orange                      8   
   11) Garfield                     6       11) Barringer                   6   
   11) Central, Newark              6       14) Dover                       5   
 
                  Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Princeton                   48        2) Chatham                    41   
    2) W, Windsor P. Boro North    41        4) Millburn                   35   
    5) West Morris Mendham         33        6) Middletown North           27   
    7) Kennedy, J. F. Iselin       20        7) Scotch Plains-Fanwood      20   
    9) Summit                      14       10) RED BANK REGIONAL          11   
   11) Hopewell Valley              7       12) Middletown South            4   
   13) Woodbridge                   2       14) Irvington                   1