Licensed to Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2016 08:28 PM
                        2016 NJSIAA Group Championships                        
                           Grous 1 & 4 Non-Public A                            
                      Egg Harbor   - 6/3/2016 to 6/4/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  2105 Jillian Digiacinto  12 HASBROUCK HT         1:02.27    1:01.76   3  10   
  2  1673 Aminah Muhammed     11 WEEQUAHIC HS         1:02.96    1:01.94   3   8   
  3  1671 Viviane Orleans     12 JONATHAN DAY         1:03.42    1:03.25   3   6   
  4   795 Claudia Bowman      12 HADDON HTS.          1:05.40    1:04.69   3   4   
  5  2109 Rachel Spagnola     11 PARK RIDGE H         1:04.27    1:05.41   3   2   
  6  2108 Nicole Bertollo     10 HAWTHORNE HS         1:07.06    1:06.53   3   1   
  7   264 Jessica Harding     11 METUCHEN HS          1:08.05    1:07.28   3 
  8   266 Jeanette Jones      10 MIDDLESEX HS         1:09.04    1:07.72   2 
  9   794 Adonista Bob-Grey    9 HADDON HTS.          1:09.90    1:08.02   2 
 10  2106 Brooke Mcknight     12 HASBROUCK HT         1:07.63    1:09.30   3 
 11  1669 Erin Tognetti       12 CEDAR GROVE          1:09.24    1:09.32   2 
 12   263 Klaudia Bunkowski   11 MANVILLE HS          1:11.15    1:09.85   1 
 13   797 Devon Kadlec        11 WOODSTOWN HS         1:10.80    1:10.27   2 
 14   267 Lauren Suess        12 NEW EGYPT HS         1:11.40    1:10.38   1 
 15   796 Makayla Muse        11 MAPLE SHADE          1:09.10    1:10.83   2 
 16  2107 Amanda Ortiz        12 HASBROUCK HT         1:09.12    1:10.98   2 
 17   265 Camille Lussier      9 METUCHEN HS          1:11.48    1:11.07   1 
 18   793 Kayla Davila        10 BUENA REG. H         1:11.80    1:11.22   1 
 19   262 Autum Thompson      12 DUNELLEN HS          1:08.68    1:13.16   2 
 20  1668 Caroline Fielding    9 CEDAR GROVE          1:12.69    1:13.32   1 
 21  1670 Destiny Martins     11 JONATHAN DAY         1:12.47    1:15.72   1 
 --  1672 Macarla Hines       12 MALCOLM X SH         1:10.37         DQ   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   809 Jason Stefanski     12 PENNS GROVE            56.65      54.15   3  10   
  2  1678 James Jean          12 WEEQUAHIC HS           54.36      54.26   3   8   
  3  1679 Ihmir Marsette      10 WEEQUAHIC HS           56.93      54.44   3   6   
  4   279 Darron Watson       12 SOUTH HUNTER           57.14      55.87   3   4   
  5  1677 Stephan Hughes      12 WEEQUAHIC HS           54.70      55.91   3   2   
  6  2118 Shafic Itani        12 EMERSON HS             56.67      56.07   3   1   
  7   275 Brenden O'Brien     11 KEYPORT HS             55.91      56.35   3 
  8   808 Kenneth Karcher     11 MAPLE SHADE            58.44      56.76   2 
  9   274 Samad Landrum       11 BURLINGTON C           59.59      57.55   2 
 10  1676 Adam Khriss         10 SECAUCUS HS            58.38      57.64   2 
 11  2117 Paul Lozaw          11 BOONTON HS             57.73      58.43   2 
 12  2119 Jason DiGiacinto    12 HASBROUCK HT           56.95      58.45   3 
 13   807 Julani Carter       12 A P SCHALICK         1:00.41      58.78   1 
 14  2121 Christian Marosi    12 WALDWICK HS            58.55      59.53   2 
 15  1675 Jordan Velez        12 PALISADES PA           59.77      59.57   1 
 16  2122 Dan Scherb          12 WALDWICK HS            58.62      59.73   2 
 17   805 Cheo King           11 WOODBURY  HS           59.93      59.82   1 
 18   804 Brian Burns          9 HADDON TWP H         1:00.65    1:00.00   1 
 19  1674 Paul Seth           10 NEW PROVIDEN           59.58    1:00.10   2 
 20   806 Darius Burden       12 WOODSTOWN HS         1:00.86    1:00.76   1 
 21   277 Jose Torres         11 MANVILLE HS          1:00.10    1:01.18   1 
 22   276 Allen Cordero       11 MANVILLE HS          1:01.61    1:01.22   1 
 23   278 Trevor Firgau       12 METUCHEN HS            57.23    1:01.43   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2137 Kaitlin Salisbury   12 HAWTHORNE HS           11.99      11.83q  1.9  3 
  2   824 Toni Glatz          11 LINDENWOLD H           12.27      12.41q  1.9  3 
  3  1688 Janelle Hunter      12 MALCOLM X SH           12.54      12.62q  1.9  3 
  4   296 Janeen Gray         11 ROSELLE - AB           12.83      12.63q  1.2  2 
  5   826 Tija Cooke          12 PENNS GROVE            12.48      12.67q  1.9  3 
  6  1690 Amahri Boyce        10 NORTH STAR A           12.76      12.70q  1.2  2 
  7  2135 Anna Maria Scarpis  11 BOGOTA HS              12.63      12.72q  1.9  3 
  8  1689 Armoni Foster       11 NEWARK COLLE           12.90      12.73q  1.4  1 
  9   822 Gabrielle Dillard   10 CLAYTON HS             12.56      12.78   1.9  3 
  9  2140 Sophia Castronovo   10 EMERSON HS             12.84      12.78   1.2  2 
 11   293 Ariana Santo Peitr  12 METUCHEN HS            12.84      12.82   1.2  2 
 12  2136 Rebecca Kneppel      9 BUTLER HS              12.89      12.83   1.4  1 
 13  1691 Nakiyah Mattox       9 NORTH STAR A           12.86      12.85   1.2  2 
 14   825 Anyia Brown          9 PAULSBORO HS           12.64      12.90   1.9  3 
 15   295 Chealse Benoit      10 ROSELLE - AB           13.07      12.91   1.4  1 
 16  1686 Olivia Schwern      11 GLEN RIDGE H           12.87      12.92   1.2  2 
 17  2139 Tara Brody          10 WALLKILL VAL           12.77      12.94   1.2  2 
 18  1687 Mary Douglas-Dorma  12 MALCOLM X SH           12.89      13.03   1.4  1 
 18   823 Victoria Duva       12 HADDON TWP H           12.75      13.03   1.9  3 
 20  2138 Lainie Seijas       11 MOUNTAIN LAK           12.76      13.07   1.2  2 
 21   292 Tracy Michalski     11 METUCHEN HS            13.18      13.09   1.4  1 
 22   297 Hope Vandegrift     11 SOUTH HUNTER           13.36      13.15   1.4  1 
 --   294 Seleste Leal         9 NEW EGYPT HS           13.02         FS   1.4  1 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  2137 Kaitlin Salisbury   12 HAWTHORNE HS           11.83      11.83   1.4  10   
  2   824 Toni Glatz          11 LINDENWOLD H           12.41      12.54   1.4   8   
  3  2135 Anna Maria Scarpis  11 BOGOTA HS              12.72      12.56   1.4   6   
  4  1689 Armoni Foster       11 NEWARK COLLE           12.73      12.70   1.4   4   
  5   296 Janeen Gray         11 ROSELLE - AB           12.63      12.71   1.4   2   
  6  1690 Amahri Boyce        10 NORTH STAR A           12.70      12.79   1.4   1   
  7   826 Tija Cooke          12 PENNS GROVE            12.67      12.85   1.4 
  8  1688 Janelle Hunter      12 MALCOLM X SH           12.62      12.95   1.4 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   839 Jonathan Taylor     11 SALEM HS               10.55      10.94q  0.3  3 
  2   836 Ibrahim Massey      12 HADDON HTS.            10.75      11.02q  0.3  3 
  3   305 Jonathan Cunningha  11 BURLINGTON C           11.24      11.10q  0.3  3 
  4   834 Antonio Covington   12 A P SCHALICK           10.97      11.11q  0.3  3 
  5   837 Kimere Brown        12 PENNS GROVE            10.91      11.13q  0.3  3 
  6  1694 Dequan Brown        11 NEWARK COLLE           11.24      11.18q  1.5  2 
  7   838 Jordan Anderson     12 RIVERSIDE HS           10.96      11.23q  0.3  3 
  8   308 Josh Fitts          11 ROSELLE - AB           11.29      11.27q  1.5  2 
  9   835 Terrell Boggins     12 GLASSBORO HS           11.00      11.29   0.3  3 
 10  2149 Alex Molina          9 NEW MILFORD            11.33      11.36   1.5  2 
 11  1693 Raphael Santos      12 NEW PROVIDEN           11.30      11.37   1.5  2 
 12  1696 Isaiah Greene       10 WEEQUAHIC HS           11.19      11.40   0.3  3 
 13   304 Naheim Key          11 ACADEMY CHAR           11.68      11.53   1.1  1 
 14   307 Joseph La Duca      12 PT. PLEASANT           11.45      11.68   1.5  2 
 15  1697 Clinton Adu-Agyei      UNIVERSITY H           11.40      11.75   1.5  2 
 16  2152 Matt Latanzio       12 WALLKILL VAL           11.61      11.79   1.1  1 
 17  2151 Danny Bolio         11 WALLKILL VAL           11.55      11.92   1.1  1 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gr 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   839 Jonathan Taylor     11 SALEM HS               10.94      10.75   1.7  10   
  2   837 Kimere Brown        12 PENNS GROVE            11.13      10.88   1.7   8   
  3   305 Jonathan Cunningha  11 BURLINGTON C           11.10      10.92   1.7   6   
  4   836 Ibrahim Massey      12 HADDON HTS.            11.02      10.99   1.7   4   
  5   834 Antonio Covington   12 A P SCHALICK           11.11      11.09   1.7   2   
  6   838 Jordan Anderson     12 RIVERSIDE HS           11.23      11.11   1.7   1   
  7   308 Josh Fitts          11 ROSELLE - AB           11.27      11.24   1.7 
  8  1694 Dequan Brown        11 NEWARK COLLE           11.18      11.29   1.7 
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   290 Rachel Suss         12 METUCHEN HS          5:02.19    4:59.95   10   
  2  1682 Jillian Turner      12 NEW PROVIDEN         5:01.64    5:00.75    8   
  3  2133 Kyra Velock         11 MOUNTAIN LAK         5:16.71    5:03.88    6   
  4   287 Bella Godish         9 HIGHLAND PK.         5:11.26    5:05.61    4   
  5  2131 Izzi Gengaro        10 MOUNTAIN LAK         5:18.70    5:09.30    2   
  6   819 Annika Merkh        11 HADDON TWP H         5:12.72    5:09.71    1   
  7  1680 Elizabeth O'Connel  10 GLEN RIDGE H         5:28.99    5:13.65  
  8  1684 Arianna Lopez       12 PALISADES PA         5:25.81    5:13.66  
  9   816 Olivia Gerstenbach  11 A P SCHALICK         5:29.08    5:14.80  
 10  2132 Therese Olshanski   11 MOUNTAIN LAK         5:24.49    5:18.05  
 11  2134 Samantha Green       9 PARK RIDGE H         5:25.94    5:28.33  
 12   818 Katy Parkinson      10 HADDON HTS.          5:34.51    5:30.73  
 13   821 Alyssa Sanders      11 PITMAN HS            5:29.08    5:30.87  
 14   286 Alyssa Buccino      12 DUNELLEN HS          5:37.03    5:31.19  
 15  2129 Nadia Itani         11 EMERSON HS           5:29.78    5:31.65  
 16   820 Courtney Catlin     12 PENNSVILLE           5:31.19    5:38.83  
 17   288 Drew Schuchman      10 METUCHEN HS          5:41.75    5:41.31  
 18   817 Ava Powell          10 GLASSBORO HS         5:46.55    5:49.46  
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   326 Drew Maher          10 SHORE REG. H         4:32.31    4:18.99   10   
  2   854 Owen Long           12 HADDON TWP H         4:30.94    4:20.29    8   
  3   852 Jake Dinnerman      11 HADDON TWP H         4:24.68    4:20.31    6   
  4   853 Randy Ladd          12 HADDON TWP H         4:32.83    4:21.03    4   
  5   855 Samuel Gerstenbach  12 A P SCHALICK         4:26.64    4:21.26    2   
  6  2170 Luke Vanderhoff     12 WALLKILL VAL         4:29.47    4:23.40    1   
  7  1702 Mark Pasquariello   11 NEW PROVIDEN         4:28.54    4:24.17  
  8  1698 Nick DeGennaro      12 CEDAR GROVE          4:36.41    4:30.85  
  9   324 Divij Gupta         10 METUCHEN HS          4:37.73    4:31.61  
 10   857 Zachary Pope        11 PENNSVILLE           4:31.42    4:32.42  
 11  1700 Justin Dignan       12 GLEN RIDGE H         4:37.16    4:32.74  
 12  2169 Jared Cooper         9 MOUNTAIN LAK         4:29.14    4:32.75  
 13   856 Cosmo Pirozzi       12 A P SCHALICK         4:31.83    4:36.99  
 14   325 Tom George          12 SHORE REG. H         4:41.61    4:38.61  
 15  1699 Cameron Dignan      12 GLEN RIDGE H         4:45.11    4:40.78  
 16  2167 Hussein Elmeshad    12 LEONIA HS            4:28.65    4:45.89  
 17  2166 Abdallah Hammad     12 HASBROUCK HT         4:33.51    4:46.37  
 --  2168 Mark Cappuccitti    12 MOUNTAIN LAK         4:27.94        DNF  
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   335 Katie Lacapria      12 MIDDLESEX HS           57.50      57.65   3  10   
  2   336 Hannah Birdsall      9 SHORE REG. H           57.92      57.73   3   8   
  3  1673 Aminah Muhammed     11 WEEQUAHIC HS           57.69      58.32   3   6   
  4   824 Toni Glatz          11 LINDENWOLD H           59.06      58.53   3   4   
  5   295 Chealse Benoit      10 ROSELLE - AB           59.66      58.68   2   2   
  6   337 Meaghan Hellmers    10 SHORE REG. H           59.22      58.87   3   1   
  7  1705 Kathleen Ashley      9 VERONA HS              59.71      58.95   2 
  8   823 Victoria Duva       12 HADDON TWP H         1:00.88      59.42   2 
  9  2133 Kyra Velock         11 MOUNTAIN LAK           58.82      59.54   3 
 10   334 Yasmine Lekhal      10 HIGHLAND PK.         1:00.41      59.82   2 
 11  2180 Tajia Lagomarsino   12 SADDLE BROOK           57.64      59.91   3 
 12  1706 Angel Barkley       12 VERONA HS            1:01.70      59.93   2 
 13  2179 Allison Uhl         10 PARK RIDGE H         1:00.30    1:00.24   2 
 14  1707 Rebecca Cadet       12 WEEQUAHIC HS           59.04    1:00.33   3 
 15   866 Toria Abbott        12 WOODBURY  HS         1:02.01    1:00.52   1 
 16   867 India Norman         9 WOODSTOWN HS         1:01.80    1:01.27   1 
 17  2178 Hailey Sheppell     11 MOUNTAIN LAK         1:00.48    1:01.32   2 
 18  1704 Liz Hauschild       10 GLEN RIDGE H         1:01.91    1:01.47   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   342 Daveigh Brooks      12 BURLINGTON C           49.29      48.98   3  10   
  2  1678 James Jean          12 WEEQUAHIC HS           49.37      49.57   3   8   
  3   875 Kelvin Harmon       12 PALMYRA HS             50.05      49.68   3   6   
  4  1709 Raymond Bogan       12 NEWARK COLLE           49.63      49.73   3   4   
  5   873 Spenser Jarrett     12 SALEM HS               51.46      49.90   2   2   
  6   345 Paolo Marina        12 MIDDLESEX HS           50.48      50.19   3   1   
  7   876 Kameron Kennedy     12 PALMYRA HS             50.80      50.20   2 
  8   808 Kenneth Karcher     11 MAPLE SHADE            51.64      50.86   1 
  9   877 Julian Norman       11 WOODSTOWN HS           51.12      51.00   2 
 10   346 Tafari Hogarth      12 ROSELLE - AB           50.93      51.02   2 
 11   343 Marcus Hansen       11 DUNELLEN HS            52.18      51.28   1 
 12  1711 Bashir Sanders      12 WEEQUAHIC HS           50.38      51.38   3 
 13   347 Backley Jean        11 ROSELLE - AB           51.43      51.40   2 
 14  2120 Max Stith           12 LEONIA HS              50.62      51.54   3 
 15  2186 Andrew Nee          12 HOPATCONG HS           50.93      51.71   2 
 16  2187 Natan Savage        11 HOPATCONG HS           51.59      51.74   1 
 17   344 Giorgi Gvaramadze   12 MANVILLE HS            51.48      51.76   2 
 18   874 Jeremy Mercado      12 GATEWAY REG            51.73      51.89   1 
 19  2185 Mark Stanic         11 BOONTON HS             51.32      52.05   2 
 20  1708 Connor Lewis        12 GLEN RIDGE H           52.20      52.18   1 
 21  2189 Jack Rosen          12 WALDWICK HS            50.68      53.01   3 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 METUCHEN HS                                      10:09.39    9:36.84   10   
     1) 365 Lauren Lobdell 10           2) 289 Nina Suss 9                
     3) 290 Rachel Suss 12              4) 264 Jessica Harding 11         
  2 HASBROUCK HTS. HS                                10:05.11    9:47.87    8   
     1) 2202 Danielle Dallara 12        2) 2105 Jillian Digiacinto 12     
     3) 2204 Hailey Ross 12             4) 2205 Torres Serena 9           
  3 HADDON TWP HS                                    10:10.15    9:55.89    6   
     1) 899 Ellie Lacey 11              2) 900 Kristen Clements 11        
     3) 901 Raylyn Straubmuller 10      4) 819 Annika Merkh 11            
  4 MOUNTAIN LAKES HS                                 9:59.58    9:57.64    4   
     1) 2132 Therese Olshanski 11       2) 2131 Izzi Gengaro 10           
     3) 2215 Sierra Lore 10             4) 2216 Ally Jin 10               
  5 SHORE REG. HS                                    10:30.06   10:10.60    2   
     1) 375 Frances Mazzella 11         2) 376 Alyssa Costello 9          
     3) 377 Elizabeth Weeden 10         4) 378 Sarah Lang 11              
  6 CRESSKILL HS                                     10:27.03   10:14.64    1   
     1) 2194 Veronica Dunphy 10         2) 2195 Nana Anzai 11             
     3) 2196 Carley Wells 10            4) 2197 Katherine Jesson 11       
  7 HAWTHORNE HS                                     10:18.99   10:22.00  
     1) 2210 Kayla Miller 10            2) 2211 Rose Walsh 9              
     3) 2108 Nicole Bertollo 10         4) 2213 Katelyn Moro 10           
  8 PITMAN HS                                        10:30.49   10:22.20  
     1) 911 Piper Brett 12              2) 912 Paige McKenna 10           
     3) 913 Abby McCully 9              4) 821 Alyssa Sanders 11          
  9 SADDLE BROOK HS                                  10:25.75   10:23.97  
     1) 2218 Erin Baker 10              2) 2219 Nicole McVeigh 12         
     3) 2220 Ashley McVeigh 12          4) 2221 Samantha Lynch 10         
 10 PENNSVILLE  HS                                   10:49.91   10:37.52  
     1) 820 Courtney Catlin 12          2) 906 Gabrielle Gioia 11         
     3) 907 Jenna Wyshinski 12          4) 908 Mackenzie Rieger 9         
 11 A P SCHALICK HS                                  10:37.41   10:41.79  
     1) 816 Olivia Gerstenbacher 11     2) 883 Michaela Costantino 9      
     3) 884 Allison Lowry 10            4) 885 Paige Nelson 11            
 12 WALDWICK HS                                      10:08.55   10:42.87  
     1) 2225 Erin Scott 12              2) 2227 Sarah Peepall 12          
     3) 2229 Melissa Cowie 12           4) 2230 Kelly Moran 9             
 13 GLASSBORO HS                                     10:44.29   10:49.47  
     1) 893 Macala Beltran 11           2) 894 Sha'Lynn Clarke 9          
     3) 895 Maggie Grehlinger 11        4) 817 Ava Powell 10              
 14 NEW EGYPT HS                                     11:05.51   10:58.29  
     1) 370 Casey Mckenzie 12           2) 371 Tiffany Bautista 11        
     3) 372 Iryna Vanderbeek 9          4) 373 Ashley Brunner 12          
 15 GLEN RIDGE HS                                    11:12.90   11:16.67  
     1) 1712 Jackie Landi 10            2) 1713 Taylor Kulik 11           
     3) 1714 Alyssa Smolen 11           4) 1715 Dana Feenaghty 10         
 16 JONATHAN DAYTON HS                               11:27.67   11:26.17  
     1) 1716 Carina Servello 9          2) 1717 Emily Hochreiner 11       
     3) 1718 Lisa Mayevsky 9            4) 1719 Elizabeth Giambattista 12 
 17 PALISADES PARK HS                                11:08.93   11:48.77  
     1) 1729 Nicole Briones 11          2) 1730 Jenna Bober 12            
     3) 1731 Alexandra Robaina 12       4) 1732 Suhaila Alomar 12         
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 HADDON TWP HS                                     8:19.90    8:08.59   2  10   
     1) 958 Jacob Howley 11             2) 852 Jake Dinnerman 11          
     3) 853 Randy Ladd 12               4) 854 Owen Long 12               
  2 METUCHEN HS                                       8:22.96    8:12.85   2   8   
     1) 428 Ayush Sood 12               2) 429 Jacob Fracobandiero 11     
     3) 323 Jake Beacher 10             4) 431 Caelan Johnson 10          
  3 A P SCHALICK HS                                   8:11.97    8:14.58   2   6   
     1) 856 Cosmo Pirozzi 12            2) 960 Tyler Ellis 12             
     3) 855 Samuel Gerstenbacher 12     4) 961 Leonard Brogen 10          
  4 PENNSVILLE  HS                                    8:20.74    8:17.73   2   4   
     1) 976 Zak Carpenter 12            2) 977 Austin Green 11            
     3) 857 Zachary Pope 11             4) 978 Adam Quann 12              
  5 EMERSON HS                                        8:14.85    8:21.32   2   2   
     1) 2272 Andrew Sarrow 12           2) 2273 Jake Cooper 10            
     3) 2274 Peter Cariddi 12           4) 2118 Shafic Itani 12           
  6 PALISADES PARK HS                                 8:31.48    8:25.03   2   1   
     1) 1675 Jordan Velez 12            2) 1773 Dante Gonzalez 11         
     3) 1710 Christian Digsby 12        4) 1775 Carl Desrosiers 12        
  7 HASBROUCK HTS. HS                                 8:35.07    8:33.37   1 
     1) 2279 Chris Parodi 12            2) 2166 Abdallah Hammad 12        
     3) 2280 Haider Pathan 12           4) 2119 Jason DiGiacinto 12       
  8 MOUNTAIN LAKES HS                                 8:25.51    8:33.43   2 
     1) 2291 Jeremy Anderson 10         2) 2169 Jared Cooper 9            
     3) 2296 Blake Dignes 12            4) 2292 Spencer Gillie 9          
  9 HADDON HTS.  HS                                   8:32.80    8:33.56   2 
     1) 966 Brian Alexander 9           2) 967 Patrick Hughes 11          
     3) 968 Eric Rosenheim 11           4) 969 Kevin Sankey 9             
 10 PENNS GROVE HS                                    8:32.91    8:33.62   2 
     1) 971 Lamar Iverson 12            2) 972 Dallas Allison 11          
     3) 974 Jose Collazo 11             4) 809 Jason Stefanski 12         
 11 WALLKILL VALLEY HS                                8:27.44    8:37.97   2 
     1) 2297 Cameron Gec 10             2) 2298 Thomas Hanisch 10         
     3) 2299 Joseph Ionta 10            4) 2300 Mack Wilowski 12          
 12 MALCOLM X SHABAZZ HS                              8:51.29    8:43.40   1 
     1) 1763 Karee Graham 12            2) 1765 Marquis Jones 12          
     3) 1766 Inioluwa Olu-Owotade 12    4) 1767 Paul Orduson 12           
 13 NEW EGYPT HS                                      8:55.00    8:43.51   1 
     1) 434 Jasper Oliver 9             2) 435 Griffin Hinrichsen 12      
     3) 436 Sean Callahan 12            4) 437 Sean O'Neill 10            
 14 SHORE REG. HS                                     8:28.02    8:48.43   2 
     1) 438 Gavin Hegglin 10            2) 439 Daniel O'Neill 11          
     3) 441 Cole Wilson 12              4) 442 Cameron Janovic 9          
 15 PITMAN HS                                         8:45.28    8:52.01   1 
     1) 981 Dane DeGeorge 10            2) 982 Brandon Hasko 11           
     3) 984 Steve Payne 11              4) 985 Andrew Caccia 11           
 16 HAWTHORNE HS                                      8:30.14    8:54.21   2 
     1) 2283 Raul Arias 11              2) 2286 Laith Matari 9            
     3) 2287 Aidan Harmer 9             4) 2290 William Dougherty 10      
 17 MANVILLE HS                                       8:53.11    8:58.47   1 
     1) 423 Jonathan Tran 11            2) 424 Ricky Monterroso 11        
     3) 425 Snehel Kunjumon 10          4) 277 Jose Torres 11             
 18 BURLINGTON CITY HS                                8:36.26    9:00.99   1 
     1) 417 Christopher Strickland 12   2) 274 Samad Landrum 11           
     3) 418 Cody Seay 11                4) 421 Isa Aykit 9                
 19 BECTON REG. HS                                    8:59.84    9:01.36   1 
     1) 1744 Jonathon Barrios 10        2) 1745 Gonzalo Guardia 10        
     3) 1746 Rafal Kolodziej 12         4) 1749 Tenzin Woeser 11          
 20 GLEN RIDGE HS                                     8:56.41    9:02.08   1 
     1) 1750 Lane Darby 11              2) 1751 Jack Gruhin 12            
     3) 1753 David Ogilvie 10           4) 1699 Cameron Dignan 12         
 21 JONATHAN DAYTON HS                                9:15.33    9:11.73   1 
     1) 1755 Kyle DeJohn 11             2) 1756 Justin Ehly 11            
     3) 1757 Adam Cohen 9               4) 1758 Fabian Mestanza 10        
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1062 Tomara Carmichael   11 PALMYRA HS            130-09     139-08   10   
  2  1058 Annie Beato         12 PITMAN HS             118-04     119-06    8   
  3  1061 Tatyanna Bell       11 CLAYTON HS            108-02     109-07    6   
  4  1059 Emily Camp          11 A P SCHALICK          109-02     107-07    4   
  5  1060 Francesca Mosentof  10 BUENA REG. H          113-09     106-04    2   
  6   516 Brianna McCray      11 DAVID BREARL          101-02     102-10    1   
  7   518 Katie Farley        11 MIDDLESEX HS          104-08    J102-10  
  8  1063 Rylee Redman        12 PAULSBORO HS          109-02      98-00  
  9   517 Sage Hunt           10 KEYPORT HS            104-05      97-01  
 10   519 Victoria Coles      12 SHORE REG. H          100-05      95-04  
 11  2366 Chloe Zuidema       11 MIDLAND PARK           96-08      90-05  
 12  1790 Victoire Omou       11 GLEN RIDGE H           80-01      90-02  
 13  2368 Ashley Basantes     11 PARK RIDGE H           86-09      88-07  
 14  1791 Isabella Barilla    12 JONATHAN DAY           85-11      88-04  
 15  2369 Amelia Apgar        12 WALDWICK HS            91-10      87-05  
 16  2364 Dana Bibeault       12 HOPATCONG HS           94-07      87-03  
 17  2365 Liya Davidov        10 LEONIA HS              94-08      82-10  
 18  1795 Karishma Rivers     12 SECAUCUS HS            85-06      82-04  
 19  2367 Lisa Palazzi        12 MOUNTAIN LAK          101-03      82-02  
 20  1794 Krissantonia Kerr   12 WEEQUAHIC HS           79-09      82-00  
 21   515 Jayana Jones        11 ACADEMY CHAR           87-07      78-06  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Gr 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1070 David Still         12 GLASSBORO HS        22-03.00   23-00.00   NWI  10   
  2   837 Kimere Brown        12 PENNS GROVE         22-08.75   22-11.00   NWI   8   
  3  2377 Sean Mefford        12 BUTLER HS           22-08.50   22-04.00   NWI   6   
  4  1071 Tarik Robinson      12 PENNS GROVE         21-07.50   22-00.00   NWI   4   
  5  1047 Danny Teshcko       12 GATEWAY REG         21-05.50   21-11.00   NWI   2   
  6   524 Austin Horner       12 NEW EGYPT HS        20-07.00   21-09.50   NWI   1   
  7  2378 Niko Regus          11 HASBROUCK HT        20-06.75   21-07.50   NWI 
  8  1069 Kason Barrett       10 A P SCHALICK        21-07.50  J21-07.50   NWI 
  9   521 Jorge Bonilla       10 ROSELLE PK.         20-09.00   21-05.50   NWI 
 10  2360 Omar Anderson       11 BOONTON HS          21-05.00   21-02.50   NWI 
 11   306 Cameron O'Connell   12 METUCHEN HS         20-07.75   21-02.00   NWI 
 12  2359 Magnus Selden       11 WALLKILL VAL        21-03.00   21-01.50   NWI 
 13  1072 RahSaan Hayes       12 WOODBURY  HS        22-01.25   20-10.50   NWI 
 14  2376 Maleek Awan         11 BOONTON HS          20-02.00   19-10.50   NWI 
 15   523 Elijah McCullum     12 METUCHEN HS         20-07.75   19-10.00   NWI 
 16   522 Nasir Boykin        11 HIGHLAND PK.        19-07.50   19-07.00   NWI 
 17   275 Brenden O'Brien     11 KEYPORT HS          19-05.75   19-05.75   NWI 
 18  1776 Ken Ofori Benne     11 PALISADES PA        20-02.00   19-02.50   NWI 
 19  1800 Nasssir Gibson      11 MALCOLM X SH        19-05.00   18-06.00   NWI 
 19  1676 Adam Khriss         10 SECAUCUS HS         19-06.75   18-06.00   NWI 
 --  1756 Justin Ehly         11 JONATHAN DAY        19-05.50       FOUL       
 
Event 39  Girls Triple Jump Gr 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  2137 Kaitlin Salisbury   12 HAWTHORNE HS        38-11.25   39-00.50   NWI  10   
  2  2198 Maryam Hassan       12 CRESSKILL HS        37-11.50   37-06.75   NWI   8   
  3   537 Natalie Suess       12 NEW EGYPT HS        37-07.75   37-03.00   NWI   6   
  4  2392 Samantha Lopes      10 WALLKILL VAL        37-03.50   36-09.00   NWI   4   
  5  2138 Lainie Seijas       11 MOUNTAIN LAK        37-07.75   35-05.00   NWI   2   
  6   535 Diamond Tucker      11 BOUND BROOK         33-01.25   34-05.50   NWI   1   
  7  1689 Armoni Foster       11 NEWARK COLLE        34-00.00   34-00.75   NWI 
  8  1078 Lynnae Milbourne    10 WOODSTOWN HS        33-08.00   33-04.75   NWI 
  9  1796 Azariel Sudan       12 MALCOLM X SH        33-11.00   33-04.00   NWI 
 10  2139 Tara Brody          10 WALLKILL VAL        35-04.00   33-00.75   NWI 
 11  2391 Kathryn Brown        9 KINNELON HS         34-04.50   32-09.00   NWI 
 12   292 Tracy Michalski     11 METUCHEN HS         33-04.25   32-07.50   NWI 
 13  1074 Jonae Perry         12 BUENA REG. H        33-11.50   32-06.00   NWI 
 13  1669 Erin Tognetti       12 CEDAR GROVE         32-01.50   32-06.00   NWI 
 15  1076 Kateryna Swan       11 HADDON TWP H        33-05.00   32-04.50   NWI 
 16  1688 Janelle Hunter      12 MALCOLM X SH        32-03.50   32-03.00   NWI 
 17  1077 Ayan Thompson       11 WOODBURY  HS        33-05.00   32-02.75   NWI 
 18  1075 Kaitlyn O'Connor    12 GLOUCESTER C        33-06.25   32-00.00   NWI 
 19   538 Julia DeSosio       10 PT. PLEASANT        32-02.00   31-07.25   NWI 
 20   267 Lauren Suess        12 NEW EGYPT HS        32-02.00   31-07.00   NWI 
 21  1073 Rayannia Robinson   10 A P SCHALICK        32-10.00   30-09.50   NWI 
 22  1805 Lucia Gambuzza      12 JONATHAN DAY        31-08.00   29-11.75   NWI 
 
Event 41  Boys Shot Put Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2345 Giovanni Gutierrez  11 SADDLE BROOK        53-00.50   54-08.50   10   
  2  2341 John VanCleft       11 CRESSKILL HS        50-07.25   50-06.50    8   
  3  1781 Michai Beal         12 MALCOLM X SH        46-11.00   49-00.50    6   
  4  1031 Jaquan Solomon      11 WOODBURY  HS        47-09.25   48-01.25    4   
  5   495 Thomas McCloughan   12 SOUTH HUNTER        48-01.00   47-05.50    2   
  6  1779 Gregory Anderson    10 BECTON REG.         43-08.50  J47-05.50    1   
  7  1032 Eric DiCrescenzo    11 HADDON TWP H        45-08.75   47-00.50  
  8  1030 Keyshawn Seals      12 PENNS GROVE         47-00.75   46-09.50  
  9  1033 Julian Giovinetti   11 HADDON TWP H        46-01.50   46-05.50  
 10   494 Matthew Semon       10 MIDDLESEX HS        42-07.25   45-08.00  
 10  1029 Avery Ransome       11 PENNS GROVE         46-06.25   45-08.00  
 12  1028 Nathan Burrell      11 GLASSBORO HS        46-00.50   45-03.00  
 13  1784 Shakeem Gipson      11 TECHNOLOGY H        44-07.50   45-01.00  
 14   493 Mike Spark          12 METUCHEN HS         44-04.50   44-10.00  
 15   492 Alain Diaz          10 DUNELLEN HS         44-00.00   44-07.50  
 16  2343 Felix Boerstoel     12 MOUNTAIN LAK        42-06.00   44-06.25  
 17  2344 Sam Loeffler        12 MOUNTAIN LAK        42-09.50   43-04.00  
 18   491 Bryan Chavez        12 DUNELLEN HS         42-07.50   43-01.75  
 19  1780 Andrew Leibowitz    12 JONATHAN DAY        42-04.50   42-05.00  
 20  1783 Yugou Tsutsumi      10 NEW PROVIDEN        41-01.00   39-10.25  
 21  1782 Shakur Burgess      12 MALCOLM X SH        40-01.50   39-08.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Javelin Throw Gr 1
================================================================================
Group Record: * 214-07  5/27/2010   Kaleb Zuidema, Midland Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1786 Mark Urness         12 NEW PROVIDEN          196-08     178-00   10   
  2  1048 Andrew Burkhardt    12 GLOUCESTER C          176-02     176-10    8   
  3  2361 James Pikowski      12 HASBROUCK HT          164-04     169-01    6   
  4   507 Zach Bartram        11 SHORE REG. H          166-09     166-08    4   
  5  1047 Danny Teshcko       12 GATEWAY REG           168-10     163-08    2   
  6  1051 Luke Honeycutt      12 WOODSTOWN HS          148-08     157-01    1   
  7  1046 Aaron White         10 BUENA REG. H          153-01     156-05  
  8  2362 Josh Terpstra       12 MIDLAND PARK          164-10     156-00  
  9  2360 Omar Anderson       11 BOONTON HS            155-01     154-02  
 10  1787 Antonio Monahan     12 NORTH ARLING          151-08     150-04  
 11  1050 Sean Trace          11 HADDON HTS.           154-09     149-03  
 12  2358 Bartosz Dlugozima   11 WALLINGTON H          147-10     148-02  
 13   505 Ryan Devine         11 NEW EGYPT HS          136-01     146-05  
 14  1789 Jake Parent         11 VERONA HS             138-03     146-01  
 15  1785 Timothy DiGuglielm  10 NEW PROVIDEN          142-09     138-03  
 16   508 Tim O'Brien         11 SHORE REG. H          138-02     137-05  
 17  2363 Ben Salvatore       12 MOUNTAIN LAK          163-09     137-04  
 18   493 Mike Spark          12 METUCHEN HS           152-10     137-02  
 19  1049 Kyle Burkhardt      10 GLOUCESTER C          156-00     132-07  
 20  2359 Magnus Selden       11 WALLKILL VAL          151-09     131-07  
 21  1788 William Fauerbach   10 VERONA HS             134-06     130-02  
 22   506 James Sonday        11 NEW EGYPT HS          136-00     125-10  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1076 Kateryna Swan       11 HADDON TWP H         5-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2   537 Natalie Suess       12 NEW EGYPT HS         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3  2402 Sydney McDonald     11 MOUNTAIN LAK         4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4  2399 Sarah Schmitt       12 HASBROUCK HT         5-00.00   J5-00.00    3   
  4   540 Cortlyn Morris       9 BOUND BROOK          4-08.00   J5-00.00    3   
  6  1808 Jasmine Bruton      12 WEEQUAHIC HS         5-03.00   J5-00.00    0.50
  6  2400 Anna Boddy          11 WALDWICK HS          4-08.00   J5-00.00    0.50
  8  1086 Anjelai Hayes       11 WOODBURY  HS         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  8  1083 Marceline Byrer     11 GLASSBORO HS         4-08.00    4-10.00  
  8  1084 Brianna Fiorentino  11 GLASSBORO HS         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 --   541 Eliana Hrizco       12 HIGHLAND PK.         4-10.00         NH  
 --   535 Diamond Tucker      11 BOUND BROOK          4-06.00         NH  
 --  2398 Iveya Slavova       11 CRESSKILL HS         5-00.00         NH  
 --  2401 Alexis Mendes       12 WALLKILL VAL         4-08.00         NH  
 --   539 Nicole Perri        11 FLORENCE             4-06.00         NH  
 --  2392 Samantha Lopes      10 WALLKILL VAL         5-00.00         NH  
 --  1805 Lucia Gambuzza      12 JONATHAN DAY         4-08.00         NH  
 --  1670 Destiny Martins     11 JONATHAN DAY         4-10.00         NH  
 --  1085 Shakara Burgess     12 PAULSBORO HS         4-08.00         NH  
 --   542 Madelyn McLaughlin  10 SHORE REG. H         4-06.00         NH  
 --  1806 Caitlyn McTernan     9 JONATHAN DAY         4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 49  Boys Pole Vault Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1810 Joshua Ornovitz     12 NEW PROVIDEN        12-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2  1101 Steven VanderMeer   11 GATEWAY REG         13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3  2407 Kyle Russell        11 LEONIA HS           12-00.00   12-06.00    6   
  4  1809 Corrado Fazio       12 CEDAR GROVE         11-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  5  1100 Jarrett Bullock     11 GATEWAY REG         12-00.00  J12-00.00    2   
  6  2405 Eran Peci           11 EMERSON HS          12-00.00  J12-00.00    1   
  7  1771 Cheney Price         9 NEW PROVIDEN        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  8  2403 Roi Sagie           11 CRESSKILL HS        11-06.00  J11-06.00  
  9  1104 David Tilton         9 PENNSVILLE          11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10  1102 Domenico Moffa      12 MAPLE SHADE         12-06.00  J11-00.00  
 11  1103 Alec Labb           12 PENNSVILLE          11-00.00  J11-00.00  
 11   559 Clayton Mann        10 NEW EGYPT HS        10-00.00  J11-00.00  
 11  1105 Luke Petersen       12 PITMAN HS           11-00.00  J11-00.00  
 11   560 Mitchell Mann       12 NEW EGYPT HS        11-00.00  J11-00.00  
 --  2408 Graham Falk         12 MOUNTAIN LAK        10-00.00         NH  
 --  2406 Maxwell Schuman     10 HOPATCONG HS        11-00.00         NH  
 --  1674 Paul Seth           10 NEW PROVIDEN        10-00.00         NH  
 --  1099 Trent Lowe          11 A P SCHALICK        11-06.00         NH  
 --  1812 JaQuan White         9 WEEQUAHIC HS        11-00.00         NH  
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1671 Viviane Orleans     12 JONATHAN DAY           14.71      14.37q  0.8  3 
  2   867 India Norman         9 WOODSTOWN HS           15.38      15.10q  0.8  3 
  3  1106 Rachael Leyrer      11 BUENA REG. H           15.23      15.46q  0.8  3 
  4   827 Arianna Smith        9 PENNSVILLE             15.97      15.83q  0.8  3 
  5   266 Jeanette Jones      10 MIDDLESEX HS           16.21      15.91q  0.8  3 
  6   792 Olivia Moore        11 A P SCHALICK           16.72      16.29q  0.7  2 
  7  2415 Emily Pappas        11 MOUNTAIN LAK           16.92      16.53q  0.7  2 
  8  2232 Caitlin Vellios     12 WALDWICK HS            16.61      16.68q  0.8  3 
  9  1107 Kyla Beverly-Bass   12 PAULSBORO HS           16.38      16.76   0.8  3 
 10  2106 Brooke Mcknight     12 HASBROUCK HT           16.62      16.80   0.8  3 
 11  1669 Erin Tognetti       12 CEDAR GROVE            16.91      16.94   0.7  2 
 12  2214 Kimberly Corrales   10 HAWTHORNE HS           17.20      17.02   0.7  2 
 13  1075 Kaitlyn O'Connor    12 GLOUCESTER C           16.67      17.15   0.7  2 
 14  1805 Lucia Gambuzza      12 JONATHAN DAY           17.13      17.25   0.7  2 
 15  1814 Tamara Johnson      10 UNIVERSITY H           17.06      17.32   0.7  2 
 16   262 Autum Thompson      12 DUNELLEN HS            17.75      17.50   0.6  1 
 17   562 Mallory Devine      10 MIDDLESEX HS           17.81      17.51   0.6  1 
 18   564 Olayemi Abiona      11 FLORENCE               17.51      17.95   0.7  2 
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1671 Viviane Orleans     12 JONATHAN DAY           14.37      14.37   0.9  10   
  2   867 India Norman         9 WOODSTOWN HS           15.10      15.32   0.9   8   
  3  1106 Rachael Leyrer      11 BUENA REG. H           15.46      15.44   0.9   6   
  4   827 Arianna Smith        9 PENNSVILLE             15.83      15.78   0.9   4   
  5   266 Jeanette Jones      10 MIDDLESEX HS           15.91      15.86   0.9   2   
  6   792 Olivia Moore        11 A P SCHALICK           16.29      16.36   0.9   1   
  7  2232 Caitlin Vellios     12 WALDWICK HS            16.68      16.41   0.9 
  8  2415 Emily Pappas        11 MOUNTAIN LAK           16.53      16.61   0.9 
 
Event 56  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1679 Ihmir Marsette      10 WEEQUAHIC HS           14.69      14.39q -0.2  3 
  2   809 Jason Stefanski     12 PENNS GROVE            14.34      14.66q -0.2  3 
  3  1696 Isaiah Greene       10 WEEQUAHIC HS           14.66      14.82q -0.2  3 
  4  1678 James Jean          12 WEEQUAHIC HS           14.37      14.85q -0.2  3 
  5  1115 Andrew Hunt         12 PALMYRA HS             14.81      14.92q -0.2  3 
  6  1113 Jared Golembski     11 A P SCHALICK           15.10      15.30q -0.2  3 
  7   278 Trevor Firgau       12 METUCHEN HS            14.99      15.32q -0.2  3 
  8   279 Darron Watson       12 SOUTH HUNTER           15.22      15.34q  0.1  2 
  9  2421 Clarence Reyes      12 HASBROUCK HT           15.29      15.36   0.1  2 
 10  1767 Paul Orduson        12 MALCOLM X SH           15.39      15.37   0.1  2 
 11  2419 Mike Ashbrook       12 BUTLER HS              15.54      15.93   0.1  2 
 12   568 Noah Geraghty       10 KEYPORT HS             15.85      16.06   0.1  2 
 13   569 Ken Thornton        11 METUCHEN HS            16.12      16.11   0.5  1 
 14  1675 Jordan Velez        12 PALISADES PA           16.35      16.18   0.5  1 
 15  1114 Jael Hernandez      11 A P SCHALICK           15.89      16.19   0.5  1 
 16   875 Kelvin Harmon       12 PALMYRA HS             15.37      16.26   0.1  2 
 17  2420 Seth Remo           12 HASBROUCK HT           15.62      16.33   0.1  2 
 18  2121 Christian Marosi    12 WALDWICK HS            15.66      16.38   0.1  2 
 19  2117 Paul Lozaw          11 BOONTON HS             16.07      16.40   0.5  1 
 20  2152 Matt Latanzio       12 WALLKILL VAL           16.28      16.72   0.5  1 
 --   805 Cheo King           11 WOODBURY  HS           15.19         DQ  -0.2  3 
 
Event 56  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1679 Ihmir Marsette      10 WEEQUAHIC HS           14.39      14.05   0.7  10   
  2  1678 James Jean          12 WEEQUAHIC HS           14.85      14.35   0.7   8   
  3   809 Jason Stefanski     12 PENNS GROVE            14.66      14.39   0.7   6   
  4  1696 Isaiah Greene       10 WEEQUAHIC HS           14.82      14.67   0.7   4   
  5  1115 Andrew Hunt         12 PALMYRA HS             14.92      14.83   0.7   2   
  6  1113 Jared Golembski     11 A P SCHALICK           15.30      14.92   0.7   1   
  7   278 Trevor Firgau       12 METUCHEN HS            15.32      15.02   0.7 
  8   279 Darron Watson       12 SOUTH HUNTER           15.34      15.14   0.7 
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2133 Kyra Velock         11 MOUNTAIN LAK         2:18.39    2:14.66   2  10   
  2   335 Katie Lacapria      12 MIDDLESEX HS         2:15.23    2:14.73   2   8   
  3   290 Rachel Suss         12 METUCHEN HS          2:17.22    2:16.72   2   6   
  4  2105 Jillian Digiacinto  12 HASBROUCK HT         2:20.43    2:17.79   2   4   
  5  1707 Rebecca Cadet       12 WEEQUAHIC HS         2:22.44    2:18.34   2   2   
  6  2132 Therese Olshanski   11 MOUNTAIN LAK         2:23.02    2:19.44   2   1   
  7  1683 Kelsey Turner       12 NEW PROVIDEN         2:21.32    2:20.00   2 
  8   864 Amanda Chomo        10 A P SCHALICK         2:22.68    2:20.99   2 
  9   901 Raylyn Straubmulle  10 HADDON TWP H         2:23.28    2:21.09   2 
 10  1685 Mehek Parikh        12 SECAUCUS HS          2:24.95    2:24.05   1 
 11  1704 Liz Hauschild       10 GLEN RIDGE H         2:28.98    2:24.96   1 
 12   889 Kristin Siegle      12 BUENA REG. H         2:25.37    2:25.35   1 
 13   821 Alyssa Sanders      11 PITMAN HS            2:25.43    2:25.53   1 
 14  2108 Nicole Bertollo     10 HAWTHORNE HS         2:22.89    2:25.66   2 
 15   289 Nina Suss            9 METUCHEN HS          2:23.79    2:26.17   2 
 16   286 Alyssa Buccino      12 DUNELLEN HS          2:25.22    2:26.95   1 
 17  2109 Rachel Spagnola     11 PARK RIDGE H         2:23.66    2:29.90   2 
 18   886 Veronica Sikking    12 BUENA REG. H         2:25.51    2:30.53   1 
 19  1724 Kim Boerrigter      11 MALCOLM X SH         2:31.83    2:35.59   1 
 
Event 62  Boys 800 Meter Run Gr 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   326 Drew Maher          10 SHORE REG. H         1:56.51    1:53.37   2  10   
  2   342 Daveigh Brooks      12 BURLINGTON C         1:56.43    1:53.40   2   8   
  3   852 Jake Dinnerman      11 HADDON TWP H         1:58.34    1:54.89   2   6   
  4   855 Samuel Gerstenbach  12 A P SCHALICK         1:59.07    1:56.33   2   4   
  5   856 Cosmo Pirozzi       12 A P SCHALICK         1:57.35    1:56.37   2   2   
  6   437 Sean O'Neill        10 NEW EGYPT HS         2:00.30    1:56.64   2   1   
  7  2186 Andrew Nee          12 HOPATCONG HS         1:59.66    1:57.37   2 
  8   325 Tom George          12 SHORE REG. H         2:00.69    1:57.76   2 
  9  1775 Carl Desrosiers     12 PALISADES PA         2:01.71    1:58.60   1 
 10   958 Jacob Howley        11 HADDON TWP H         1:59.54    1:59.45   2 
 11  1703 Robert Zeto         11 NEW PROVIDEN         2:03.56    1:59.98   1 
 12  1120 Billy Francz        11 BUENA REG. H         2:00.87    2:00.01   2 
 13   431 Caelan Johnson      10 METUCHEN HS          2:03.49    2:00.46   1 
 14  1747 Michael Cabrera     12 BECTON REG.          2:02.38    2:01.08   1 
 15  1700 Justin Dignan       12 GLEN RIDGE H         2:03.12    2:02.04   1 
 16  2286 Laith Matari         9 HAWTHORNE HS         2:01.82    2:03.65   1 
 17  1121 Tom Bardon          11 GATEWAY REG          2:01.47    2:04.43   2 
 18  2122 Dan Scherb          12 WALDWICK HS          2:01.93    2:07.35   1 
 19   572 Anthony Buccino     10 DUNELLEN HS          2:03.41    2:09.38   1 
 
Event 67  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 HADDON HTS.  HS                                     51.71      50.79   3  10   
     1) 795 Claudia Bowman 12           2) 794 Adonista Bob-Grey 9        
     3) 1145 Elisha Reddick 10          4) 1146 Morgan Bull 9             
  2 HADDON TWP HS                                       51.26      50.98   3   8   
     1) 1147 Cara Dougherty 11          2) 823 Victoria Duva 12           
     3) 1148 Ajanni Haltiwanger 9       4) 1076 Kateryna Swan 11          
  3 SADDLE BROOK HS                                     51.33      50.99   3   6   
     1) 2180 Tajia Lagomarsino 12       2) 2220 Ashley McVeigh 12         
     3) 2453 Angela Brooks 11           4) 2219 Nicole McVeigh 12         
  4 A P SCHALICK HS                                     51.85      51.17   2   4   
     1) 1125 Deyane Carter 11           2) 1126 Elyssa Johnson 10         
     3) 792 Olivia Moore 11             4) 1127 Ralazha Bell 9            
  5 HIGHLAND PK. HS                                     51.94      51.33   2   2   
     1) 583 Gabby Sanchez 10            2) 586 Liz Girvan 10              
     3) 334 Yasmine Lekhal 10           4) 585 Julia Marks 9              
  6 GLEN RIDGE HS                                       51.55      51.35   3   1   
     1) 1704 Liz Hauschild 10           2) 1818 Lindsay Jaiyesimi 10      
     3) 1686 Olivia Schwern 11          4) 1790 Victoire Omou 11          
  7 SHORE REG. HS                                       51.09      51.48   3 
     1) 594 Amanda Fontana 12           2) 337 Meaghan Hellmers 10        
     3) 595 Megan Quill 10              4) 596 Katherine Stephens 11      
  8 WOODBURY  HS                                        52.34      51.62   2 
     1) 1155 Kahlani Williams 9         2) 1086 Anjelai Hayes 11          
     3) 1077 Ayan Thompson 11           4) 866 Toria Abbott 12            
  8 METUCHEN HS                                         50.99      51.62   3 
     1) 292 Tracy Michalski 11          2) 293 Ariana Santo Peitro 12     
     3) 588 Kate Santus 10              4) 365 Lauren Lobdell 10          
 10 EMERSON HS                                          52.65      52.09   2 
     1) 2431 Alexa Schmidt 11           2) 2432 Abby Reissner 10          
     3) 2433 Heather Reissner 10        4) 2140 Sophia Castronovo 10      
 11 HASBROUCK HTS. HS                                   52.95      52.13   1 
     1) 2436 Ashley Quinn 11            2) 2107 Amanda Ortiz 12           
     3) 2437 Haylle Thomas 10           4) 2106 Brooke Mcknight 12        
 12 GLASSBORO HS                                        52.42      52.15   2 
     1) 1137 Mariah Graves 12           2) 1138 Sarah DiPetro 10          
     3) 1139 Tina Simms 12              4) 1140 Tzipora Thomas 11         
 13 HAWTHORNE HS                                        52.37      52.21   2 
     1) 2214 Kimberly Corrales 10       2) 2440 Sofia DiFilippo 9         
     3) 2213 Katelyn Moro 10            4) 2441 Dana Scherer 11           
 14 VERONA HS                                           52.38      52.24   2 
     1) 1706 Angel Barkley 12           2) 1740 Colette Quattrocchi 9     
     3) 1845 Olivia Fiore 10            4) 1705 Kathleen Ashley 9         
 15 DUNELLEN HS                                         53.78      53.56   1 
     1) 578 Krystal Jones 11            2) 579 Sophia Silva 9             
     3) 262 Autum Thompson 12           4) 580 Brooke Thompson 12         
 16 NEW PROVIDENCE HS                                   52.85      53.75   1 
     1) 1826 Amy Otarola 9              2) 1827 Amelia Rucki 11           
     3) 1830 Jordyn Waeschle 9          4) 1832 Roldee JeanFrancois 9     
 17 CLAYTON HS                                          52.26      54.06   2 
     1) 1130 Sash Hill Allen 9          2) 1131 Xylidia Caravajal 9       
     3) 1132 Danesha Brown 9            4) 1133 Catherine Copeland 11     
 18 SECAUCUS HS                                         54.20      54.33   1 
     1) 1839 Monica Moctezuma 11        2) 1840 Helen Grewe 10            
     3) 1841 Alexis Simon 12            4) 1842 Gia Isabella 12           
 19 MALCOLM X SHABAZZ HS                                51.14      54.62   3 
     1) 1824 Shawnaeja Dewitt 9         2) 1688 Janelle Hunter 12         
     3) 1687 Mary Douglas-Dorman 12     4) 1796 Azariel Sudan 12          
 -- NORTH STAR ACADEMY                                  49.52         DQ   3 
     1) 1690 Amahri Boyce 10            2) 1834 Kiah Stern 10             
     3) 1691 Nakiyah Mattox 9           4) 1798 Simaya Womack 11          
 
Event 70  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SALEM HS                                            42.48      42.14   3  10   
     1) 1191 Ramon Bentley 12           2) 873 Spenser Jarrett 12         
     3) 1192 Jamere Furbush             4) 839 Jonathan Taylor 11         
  2 A P SCHALICK HS                                     42.97      42.75   3   8   
     1) 1113 Jared Golembski 11         2) 834 Antonio Covington 12       
     3) 1193 Superior Ryan 12           4) 1069 Kason Barrett 10          
  3 CLAYTON HS                                          43.68      42.89   3   6   
     1) 1186 Corey Carr 11              2) 1187 Kwenzel Hannah            
     3) 1188 Tyreek Jackson 12          4) 1189 Elijah Rehm 12            
  4 GLASSBORO HS                                        44.21      43.64   3   4   
     1) 1199 Isom Golden 9              2) 835 Terrell Boggins 12         
     3) 1196 Jordan Johnson 12          4) 1197 Nahmeir Maamoon 10        
  5 WEEQUAHIC HS                                        45.08      44.29   2   2   
     1) 1695 Jakai Coker 9              2) 1696 Isaiah Greene 10          
     3) 1711 Bashir Sanders 12          4) 1677 Stephan Hughes 12         
  6 BOONTON HS                                          44.50      44.46   2   1   
     1) 2360 Omar Anderson 11           2) 2376 Maleek Awan 11            
     3) 2185 Mark Stanic 11             4) 2489 Tim Rittinger 11          
  7 WOODBURY  HS                                        44.69      44.56   2 
     1) 1072 RahSaan Hayes 12           2) 805 Cheo King 11               
     3) 1209 Jaythan Vereen 11          4) 1211 Jaquay Ruff 12            
  8 HAWTHORNE HS                                        44.44      44.65   3 
     1) 2379 Rashawn Byfield 12         2) 2502 Kyle Woodward 11          
     3) 2503 Patrick Moorhouse 10       4) 2147 Brandon Parker 12         
  9 METUCHEN HS                                         44.28      44.69   3 
     1) 306 Cameron O'Connell 12        2) 646 Shamar Serieux 12          
     3) 647 Joey Sipos 10               4) 648 Dominick Spence 12         
 10 NEW PROVIDENCE HS                                   44.71      44.81   2 
     1) 1786 Mark Urness 12             2) 1852 Johnny Kovacs 11          
     3) 1693 Raphael Santos 12          4) 1853 Raven Santos 11           
 11 LEONIA HS                                           44.49      44.95   2 
     1) 2504 Shawn Brower-Daniel 12     2) 2148 Joseph Robinson 12        
     3) 2505 Matthew Fitzgerald 9       4) 2120 Max Stith 12              
 12 MIDDLESEX HS                                        44.88      45.28   2 
     1) 654 Elvis Perez 12              2) 651 Anthony Marshall 12        
     3) 652 Ryan Coke 12                4) 345 Paolo Marina 12            
 13 PENNS GROVE HS                                      44.62      45.29   2 
     1) 1202 Taj Sumriel 12             2) 1030 Keyshawn Seals 12         
     3) 1203 Jacquan Mcpherson 11       4) 1204 Raekwon Daniel 12         
 14 DUNELLEN HS                                         46.55      45.70   1 
     1) 634 Kingsley Anderson 11        2) 343 Marcus Hansen 11           
     3) 635 Darius Iza 12               4) 638 Jason Watung 10            
 15 NORTH STAR ACADEMY                                  46.50      45.90   1 
     1) 1858 Chris Bonds 11             2) 1859 Latrell Conyers 9         
     3) 1860 Jahad Jessup 10            4) 1865 Frank Barrino 10          
 16 HIGHLAND PK. HS                                     46.74      46.51   1 
     1) 643 Dylan Boynton 11            2) 522 Nasir Boykin 11            
     3) 644 Pavan Yucham 12             4) 645 Ogemdi Nwadike 12          
 17 SHORE REG. HS                                       46.68      46.72   1 
     1) 660 Nick Degrate 11             2) 441 Cole Wilson 12             
     3) 442 Cameron Janovic 9           4) 661 Jeremy Lang 11             
 18 UNIVERSITY HS                                       47.16      48.34   1 
     1) 1697 Clinton Adu-Agyei          2) 1867 Daniel Oswusu 10          
     3) 1868 Prince Abimah 10           4) 1869 Da-quan Patterson 10      
 -- HASBROUCK HTS. HS                                   45.47        DNF   2 
     1) 2421 Clarence Reyes 12          2) 2497 Leeroy Casimir 11         
     3) 2378 Niko Regus 11              4) 2498 Justeyn Baldera 12        
 -- MALCOLM X SHABAZZ HS                                44.40        DNF   3 
     1) 1692 Ismail Hinds 12            2) 1848 Jaquil Johnson 12         
     3) 1849 Jaquan Newkirk 12          4) 1850 David Orduson 10          
 -- NEWARK COLLEGIATE CHARTER                           44.31        DNF   3 
     1) 1694 Dequan Brown 11            2) 1855 Alonzo Ely 10             
     3) 1856 Nasir Moody 10             4) 1709 Raymond Bogan 12          
 -- CRESSKILL HS                                        45.80         DQ   1 
     1) 2491 Tyler Hall 11              2) 2495 Chris Kim 11              
     3) 2270 Evan Milionis 10           4) 2496 Wellington Ventura 10     
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1682 Jillian Turner      12 NEW PROVIDEN        11:25.15   11:01.87   10   
  2   287 Bella Godish         9 HIGHLAND PK.        11:36.13   11:04.11    8   
  3  1684 Arianna Lopez       12 PALISADES PA        11:56.19   11:18.57    6   
  4  2130 Angelina Tarabokij   9 KINNELON HS         11:58.24   11:29.98    4   
  5  2430 Nicole Ohannesian   10 NORTH WARREN        11:43.52   11:32.54    2   
  6   819 Annika Merkh        11 HADDON TWP H        12:13.38   11:36.35    1   
  7  1680 Elizabeth O'Connel  10 GLEN RIDGE H        12:26.70   11:47.05  
  8   816 Olivia Gerstenbach  11 A P SCHALICK        12:20.62   11:48.81  
  9   291 Casey Birdsall      12 SHORE REG. H        12:13.35   11:50.03  
 10  2134 Samantha Green       9 PARK RIDGE H        12:19.95   12:01.55  
 11  2429 Hannah Relovsky     10 KINNELON HS         12:21.52   12:21.40  
 12   577 Jessi Clark         12 MIDDLESEX HS        12:29.07   12:22.43  
 13   913 Abby McCully         9 PITMAN HS           12:50.48   12:22.47  
 14  1123 Maddie McCracken     9 WILDWOOD HS         12:42.31   12:30.59  
 15   356 Kayla Roig           9 HIGHLAND PK.        12:40.03   12:37.28  
 16   576 Anelle Mouton       10 DUNELLEN HS         12:41.26   13:25.93  
 17  1816 Gabrielle Silletti   9 CEDAR GROVE         13:49.24   13:52.01  
 --  2131 Izzi Gengaro        10 MOUNTAIN LAK        11:34.72        DNF  
 
Event 73  Boys 3200 Meter Run Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   983 James Snyder        12 PITMAN HS            9:59.01    9:32.08   10   
  2   327 Patrick Walsh       11 SOUTH AMBOY          9:56.22    9:39.59    8   
  3  2165 Danny Daurio        11 BOGOTA HS            9:51.33    9:43.00    6   
  4   323 Jake Beacher        10 METUCHEN HS         10:22.03    9:47.45    4   
  5   854 Owen Long           12 HADDON TWP H         9:56.28    9:55.02    2   
  6  2170 Luke Vanderhoff     12 WALLKILL VAL        10:01.68    9:56.98    1   
  7  1702 Mark Pasquariello   11 NEW PROVIDEN        10:05.26   10:02.48  
  8   987 Jason Muermann      12 PITMAN HS           10:03.58   10:03.43  
  9  1698 Nick DeGennaro      12 CEDAR GROVE         10:06.51   10:04.57  
 10  2297 Cameron Gec         10 WALLKILL VAL        10:12.50   10:09.17  
 11   324 Divij Gupta         10 METUCHEN HS         10:14.35   10:10.30  
 12   978 Adam Quann          12 PENNSVILLE          10:02.53   10:12.42  
 13   322 Ethan Bull          11 HIGHLAND PK.        10:15.42   10:12.50  
 14  2291 Jeremy Anderson     10 MOUNTAIN LAK        10:20.66   10:14.25  
 15   695 Eduardo Cermeno     10 DUNELLEN HS         10:14.32   10:16.78  
 16   980 Timothy Shields     11 PENNSVILLE          10:04.42   10:22.13  
 17   443 Joe Wells           11 SOUTH AMBOY         10:23.57   10:25.93  
 18  1872 Patrick Smurla      10 CEDAR GROVE         10:30.88   10:34.39  
 19  2543 James Draney        11 BOGOTA HS           10:16.71   10:35.18  
 20  1752 Jack Looney         10 GLEN RIDGE H        10:47.27   10:42.77  
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  2137 Kaitlin Salisbury   12 HAWTHORNE HS           25.00      24.50   0.9  3  10   
  2   824 Toni Glatz          11 LINDENWOLD H           25.31      25.54   0.9  3   8   
  3   822 Gabrielle Dillard   10 CLAYTON HS             25.66      25.73   0.9  3   6   
  4  1690 Amahri Boyce        10 NORTH STAR A           25.84      25.89   0.9  3   4   
  5  2135 Anna Maria Scarpis  11 BOGOTA HS              26.63      26.07   2.4  2   2   
  6  1671 Viviane Orleans     12 JONATHAN DAY           26.22      26.11   0.9  3   1   
  7  2140 Sophia Castronovo   10 EMERSON HS             26.54      26.23   2.4  2 
  8  1796 Azariel Sudan       12 MALCOLM X SH           27.20      26.31   1.3  1 
  9   867 India Norman         9 WOODSTOWN HS           26.73      26.34   2.4  2 
 10  2136 Rebecca Kneppel      9 BUTLER HS              26.49      26.35   2.4  2 
 11  1689 Armoni Foster       11 NEWARK COLLE           26.63      26.41   2.4  2 
 12   336 Hannah Birdsall      9 SHORE REG. H           26.84      26.55   2.4  2 
 13   826 Tija Cooke          12 PENNS GROVE            26.31      26.74   0.9  3 
 14   794 Adonista Bob-Grey    9 HADDON HTS.            26.61      26.84   2.4  2 
 15  1243 Jocelyn Brown       12 PENNS GROVE            26.19      26.91   0.9  3 
 16  1834 Kiah Stern          10 NORTH STAR A           27.17      26.94   1.3  1 
 17   337 Meaghan Hellmers    10 SHORE REG. H           27.13      27.08   1.3  1 
 18  1687 Mary Douglas-Dorma  12 MALCOLM X SH                      27.17   2.4  2 
 
Event 78  Boys 200 Meter Dash Gr 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1  1678 James Jean          12 WEEQUAHIC HS           22.11      21.52   0.1  3  10   
  2   873 Spenser Jarrett     12 SALEM HS               22.15      21.73   0.1  3   8   
  3  1871 Owen Tuck           12 GLEN RIDGE H           22.64      22.08   0.1  3   6   
  4   836 Ibrahim Massey      12 HADDON HTS.            22.43      22.16   0.1  3   4   
  5   839 Jonathan Taylor     11 SALEM HS               22.00      22.25   0.1  3   2   
  6   838 Jordan Anderson     12 RIVERSIDE HS           22.65      22.38   0.1  2   1   
  7  1709 Raymond Bogan       12 NEWARK COLLE           22.57      22.42   0.1  3 
  8   305 Jonathan Cunningha  11 BURLINGTON C           23.16      22.46   0.1  2 
  9   835 Terrell Boggins     12 GLASSBORO HS           22.44      22.57   0.1  3 
 10  1187 Kwenzel Hannah         CLAYTON HS             22.68      22.59   0.1  2 
 11  2148 Joseph Robinson     12 LEONIA HS              22.59      22.68   0.1  3 
 12  2120 Max Stith           12 LEONIA HS              22.81      22.73   0.1  2 
 13   343 Marcus Hansen       11 DUNELLEN HS            23.38      22.86   0.1  1 
 14  1710 Christian Digsby    12 PALISADES PA           23.28      23.00   0.1  2 
 15   306 Cameron O'Connell   12 METUCHEN HS            23.87      23.13   0.1  1 
 16  2147 Brandon Parker      12 HAWTHORNE HS           23.16      23.35   0.1  2 
 17  2189 Jack Rosen          12 WALDWICK HS            23.64      23.37   0.1  1 
 18  2149 Alex Molina          9 NEW MILFORD            23.29      23.98   0.1  2 
 
Event 83  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 SHORE REG. HS                                     4:02.05    4:01.83   3  10   
     1) 336 Hannah Birdsall 9           2) 595 Megan Quill 10             
     3) 594 Amanda Fontana 12           4) 337 Meaghan Hellmers 10        
  2 MOUNTAIN LAKES HS                                 4:11.15    4:02.78   3   8   
     1) 2133 Kyra Velock 11             2) 2132 Therese Olshanski 11      
     3) 2178 Hailey Sheppell 11         4) 2138 Lainie Seijas 11          
  3 PARK RIDGE HS                                     4:12.51    4:03.57   2   6   
     1) 2542 Megan Gasnick 10           2) 2553 Nicole Thomas 10          
     3) 2109 Rachel Spagnola 11         4) 2179 Allison Uhl 10            
  4 HASBROUCK HTS. HS                                 4:02.37    4:06.22   3   4   
     1) 2436 Ashley Quinn 11            2) 2437 Haylle Thomas 10          
     3) 2106 Brooke Mcknight 12         4) 2105 Jillian Digiacinto 12     
  5 METUCHEN HS                                       4:09.69    4:06.76   3   2   
     1) 264 Jessica Harding 11          2) 292 Tracy Michalski 11         
     3) 365 Lauren Lobdell 10           4) 293 Ariana Santo Peitro 12     
  6 HADDON HTS.  HS                                   4:11.58    4:08.30   3   1   
     1) 794 Adonista Bob-Grey 9         2) 818 Katy Parkinson 10          
     3) 1146 Morgan Bull 9              4) 795 Claudia Bowman 12          
  7 HIGHLAND PK. HS                                   4:13.61    4:09.15   2 
     1) 586 Liz Girvan 10               2) 583 Gabby Sanchez 10           
     3) 584 Esder Chong 12              4) 334 Yasmine Lekhal 10          
  8 SADDLE BROOK HS                                   4:08.14    4:09.59   3 
     1) 2219 Nicole McVeigh 12          2) 2220 Ashley McVeigh 12         
     3) 2453 Angela Brooks 11           4) 2180 Tajia Lagomarsino 12      
  9 HADDON TWP HS                                     4:14.85    4:10.39   2 
     1) 823 Victoria Duva 12            2) 1147 Cara Dougherty 11         
     3) 901 Raylyn Straubmuller 10      4) 1148 Ajanni Haltiwanger 9      
 10 A P SCHALICK HS                                   4:15.74    4:11.58   2 
     1) 864 Amanda Chomo 10             2) 792 Olivia Moore 11            
     3) 885 Paige Nelson 11             4) 1125 Deyane Carter 11          
 11 PENNSVILLE  HS                                    4:15.42    4:11.64   2 
     1) 910 Hannah Cooksey 9            2) 906 Gabrielle Gioia 11         
     3) 865 Morgan Krough 9             4) 827 Arianna Smith 9            
 12 HAWTHORNE HS                                      4:08.09    4:12.28   3 
     1) 2108 Nicole Bertollo 10         2) 2214 Kimberly Corrales 10      
     3) 2213 Katelyn Moro 10            4) 2210 Kayla Miller 10           
 13 CRESSKILL HS                                      4:12.81    4:13.04   2 
     1) 2194 Veronica Dunphy 10         2) 2546 Annie Karach 10           
     3) 2198 Maryam Hassan 12           4) 2196 Carley Wells 10           
 14 BUENA REG. HS                                     4:19.34    4:14.70   1 
     1) 886 Veronica Sikking 12         2) 1255 Cameron Picconi 11        
     3) 793 Kayla Davila 10             4) 889 Kristin Siegle 12          
 15 GLASSBORO HS                                      4:21.13    4:15.85   1 
     1) 893 Macala Beltran 11           2) 1138 Sarah DiPetro 10          
     3) 1139 Tina Simms 12              4) 894 Sha'Lynn Clarke 9          
 16 NEW EGYPT HS                                      4:18.40    4:19.54   2 
     1) 371 Tiffany Bautista 11         2) 294 Seleste Leal 9             
     3) 267 Lauren Suess 12             4) 537 Natalie Suess 12           
 17 VERONA HS                                         4:18.24    4:21.91   2 
     1) 1706 Angel Barkley 12           2) 1845 Olivia Fiore 10           
     3) 1739 Brianna Rigney 9           4) 1705 Kathleen Ashley 9         
 18 NEW PROVIDENCE HS                                 4:21.49    4:25.15   1 
     1) 1826 Amy Otarola 9              2) 1877 Canela Garcia 10          
     3) 1832 Roldee JeanFrancois 9      4) 1830 Jordyn Waeschle 9         
 19 FLORENCE HS                                       4:21.11    4:26.26   1 
     1) 696 Mojisola Obayanju 10        2) 697 MACENZIE Hines 09          
     3) 698 Nalani Jones 10             4) 699 Christa Chang 11           
 20 PALISADES PARK HS                                 4:35.17    4:34.90   1 
     1) 1731 Alexandra Robaina 12       2) 1880 Christina Velez 11        
     3) 1730 Jenna Bober 12             4) 1881 Giovanna Severino 12      
 21 NORTH STAR ACADEMY                                4:33.09    4:35.87   1 
     1) 1838 Mariam Asare 9             2) 1798 Simaya Womack 11          
     3) 1837 Brene't Muldrow 12         4) 1836 Shantiana Minter 10       
 22 JONATHAN DAYTON HS                                4:25.78    4:41.08   1 
     1) 1716 Carina Servello 9          2) 1723 Jessica Micolta 10        
     3) 1721 Isabella McKenna 9         4) 1876 Sheila Flood 9            
 -- ROSELLE - ABRAHAM CLARK HS                        4:03.17         FS   3 
     1) 295 Chealse Benoit 10           2) 694 Contonna Sheppard 11       
     3) 296 Janeen Gray 11              4) 591 Carina Normil 10           
 
Event 86  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PALMYRA HS                                        3:31.22    3:23.93   3  10   
     1) 876 Kameron Kennedy 12          2) 875 Kelvin Harmon 12           
     3) 1115 Andrew Hunt 12             4) 1287 Isaiah Vaughn 11          
  2 A P SCHALICK HS                                   3:28.41    3:24.64   3   8   
     1) 807 Julani Carter 12            2) 1069 Kason Barrett 10          
     3) 1113 Jared Golembski 11         4) 856 Cosmo Pirozzi 12           
  3 WEEQUAHIC HS                                      3:31.71    3:27.58   3   6   
     1) 1677 Stephan Hughes 12          2) 1679 Ihmir Marsette 10         
     3) 1895 Shaquan Williams 11        4) 1711 Bashir Sanders 12         
  4 PENNS GROVE HS                                    3:29.00    3:28.51   3   4   
     1) 971 Lamar Iverson 12            2) 809 Jason Stefanski 12         
     3) 1071 Tarik Robinson 12          4) 837 Kimere Brown 12            
  5 GLEN RIDGE HS                                     3:32.44    3:30.02   3   2   
     1) 1884 Judah Raab 11              2) 1700 Justin Dignan 12          
     3) 1885 Teandre Russell-Rose 12    4) 1708 Connor Lewis 12           
  6 MAPLE SHADE HS                                    3:35.18    3:30.29   2   1   
     1) 1284 Christopher Ojeda 12       2) 808 Kenneth Karcher 11         
     3) 1282 Zavior Masters-thomas 12   4) 1102 Domenico Moffa 12         
  7 BUENA REG. HS                                     3:32.44    3:30.73   2 
     1) 1278 Evan Bertonazzi 12         2) 1279 Samuel Crouch 12          
     3) 1120 Billy Francz 11            4) 1280 Raesean Cruz 12           
  8 PARK RIDGE HS                                     3:31.21    3:32.37   3 
     1) 2571 Kris Conroy 12             2) 2572 Brandon Hall 12           
     3) 2188 James Keenan 12            4) 2425 Caleb Yu 12               
  9 SHORE REG. HS                                     3:36.48    3:33.87   2 
     1) 326 Drew Maher 10               2) 438 Gavin Hegglin 10           
     3) 441 Cole Wilson 12              4) 325 Tom George 12              
 10 HASBROUCK HTS. HS                                 3:31.96    3:33.91   3 
     1) 2119 Jason DiGiacinto 12        2) 2567 Nick Monahan 9            
     3) 2421 Clarence Reyes 12          4) 2420 Seth Remo 12              
 11 METUCHEN HS                                       3:34.98    3:34.16   2 
     1) 278 Trevor Firgau 12            2) 523 Elijah McCullum 12         
     3) 648 Dominick Spence 12          4) 432 Greg Poandl 12             
 12 PALISADES PARK HS                                 3:42.09    3:35.12   1 
     1) 1675 Jordan Velez 12            2) 1710 Christian Digsby 12       
     3) 1775 Carl Desrosiers 12         4) 1776 Ken Ofori Benne 11        
 13 NEWARK COLLEGIATE CHARTER                         3:38.35    3:36.17   2 
     1) 1889 Jordan Adjepong 11         2) 1890 Mustafa Abdul-Razzaq 12   
     3) 1709 Raymond Bogan 12           4) 1694 Dequan Brown 11           
 14 KEYPORT HS                                        3:30.61    3:37.11   3 
     1) 275 Brenden O'Brien 11          2) 568 Noah Geraghty 10           
     3) 721 Rayquan Brown 11            4) 722 Dylan Hausler 12           
 15 WALDWICK HS                                       3:34.45    3:37.32   2 
     1) 2122 Dan Scherb 12              2) 2576 Tyler Semus 11            
     3) 2509 Trevor Frese 9             4) 2189 Jack Rosen 12             
 16 MIDDLESEX HS                                      3:43.41    3:37.70   1 
     1) 654 Elvis Perez 12              2) 652 Ryan Coke 12               
     3) 651 Anthony Marshall 12         4) 345 Paolo Marina 12            
 17 HIGHLAND PK. HS                                   3:40.83    3:38.08   1 
     1) 640 Brandon Doss 9              2) 719 Lorenzo Bowers 9           
     3) 720 Matt Landis 10              4) 642 Luke Schroeder 12          
 18 BOONTON HS                                        3:34.42    3:38.67   2 
     1) 2376 Maleek Awan 11             2) 2490 Brian Ohlott 10           
     3) 2565 Connor Shorthall 11        4) 2185 Mark Stanic 11            
 19 NORTH STAR ACADEMY                                3:43.70    3:43.23   1 
     1) 1858 Chris Bonds 11             2) 1862 Kirk Bryan 10             
     3) 1861 Christopher Burnett 11     4) 1859 Latrell Conyers 9         
 20 HAWTHORNE HS                                      3:35.93    3:48.02   2 
     1) 2147 Brandon Parker 12          2) 2502 Kyle Woodward 11          
     3) 2286 Laith Matari 9             4) 2285 Liam Morrissey 12         
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1304 Zyra Thomas         10 A P SCHALICK        40-05.50   43-07.00   10   
  2  1062 Tomara Carmichael   11 PALMYRA HS          39-03.50   38-08.00    8   
  3  1898 Carly Waterman      10 VERONA HS           35-03.50   35-11.75    6   
  4  1899 Keyshawna Smith-Wh  12 WEEQUAHIC HS        37-07.00   35-11.50    4   
  5  1305 Alonae Thomas       11 GLASSBORO HS        34-04.25   34-05.50    2   
  6  1133 Catherine Copeland  11 CLAYTON HS          34-10.00   34-04.25    1   
  7  2601 Randi Lyn Hornyak   11 WALLKILL VAL        33-10.50   34-03.50  
  8   753 Rosalina Guarino    12 MIDDLESEX HS        32-09.25   33-06.00  
  9  1307 Dana Sheply         11 MAPLE SHADE         33-06.00   33-01.00  
 10  2599 Veronica Pantale    11 MIDLAND PARK        31-08.25   32-09.75  
 11  2367 Lisa Palazzi        12 MOUNTAIN LAK        32-08.00   32-05.25  
 12   752 Maddalena Fresnedo  10 KEYPORT HS          31-04.00   31-10.75  
 13  1306 Shola Onissema-Kar  12 LINDENWOLD H        33-07.50   31-04.00  
 14  1896 Haneefah Poindexte  12 JONATHAN DAY        32-05.75   30-09.50  
 15   518 Katie Farley        11 MIDDLESEX HS        31-01.50   30-07.00  
 16  2600 Vianca Soriano      11 NEW MILFORD         31-05.00   30-04.25  
 17   751 Uchechi Odikanwa     9 HIGHLAND PK.        29-10.50   30-01.00  
 18  2598 Anna Tsapelis       11 HASBROUCK HT        30-05.25   29-07.50  
 19  1791 Isabella Barilla    12 JONATHAN DAY        28-08.50   29-01.75  
 
Event 92  Girls Javelin Throw Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2606 Thalia Ghalam       12 MIDLAND PARK          134-09     123-07   10   
  2  2599 Veronica Pantale    11 MIDLAND PARK          125-10     119-08    8   
  3  2605 Kassandra Ketcho    10 HASBROUCK HT          114-00     117-07    6   
  4  1317 Rachel Ondricek     12 PENNSVILLE            104-02     111-04    4   
  5  1805 Lucia Gambuzza      12 JONATHAN DAY           99-09     109-01    2   
  6   907 Jenna Wyshinski     12 PENNSVILLE            105-06     107-00    1   
  7   765 Amanda Murillo      10 MIDDLESEX HS          111-08     106-10  
  8  2608 Morgan Carr         10 WALLKILL VAL          106-08     105-10  
  9  1315 Catherine Hans      11 HADDON HTS.           103-09     100-01  
 10  1897 Mariam Said         11 SECAUCUS HS            92-05      98-05  
 11   520 Emily Egan          12 SHORE REG. H          107-04      97-00  
 12   763 Cameron Morio       11 KEYPORT HS            102-00      96-08  
 13  1316 Kyleigh Stevenson   12 PENNS GROVE           101-01      95-04  
 14  1319 Althea Moody        12 WOODSTOWN HS          106-01      93-03  
 15  1900 Lisa Squeo           9 BECTON REG.            86-07      90-08  
 16   753 Rosalina Guarino    12 MIDDLESEX HS           99-03      88-04  
 17   764 Megan Haugh         12 METUCHEN HS            98-08      87-10  
 18  1898 Carly Waterman      10 VERONA HS              96-03      86-05  
 19  2607 Jaelyn Gawley        9 MOUNTAIN LAK          103-10      85-07  
 20  1902 Jordan Detlet       11 NEW PROVIDEN           90-00      84-07  
 21  1318 Tracey Young        10 WILDWOOD HS           111-07      84-04  
 22  2451 Esmeralda Reyes     11 NEW MILFORD           103-03      80-05  
 23   766 Jessica Egan        12 SHORE REG. H           99-01      80-01  
 24  1901 Sophia Barilla      10 JONATHAN DAY           89-03      77-10  
 
Event 94  Boys Discus Throw Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2345 Giovanni Gutierrez  11 SADDLE BROOK          143-11     155-08   10   
  2  1033 Julian Giovinetti   11 HADDON TWP H          149-07     155-06    8   
  3  2342 Davius Bunch        12 HAWTHORNE HS          133-05     154-11    6   
  4   493 Mike Spark          12 METUCHEN HS           154-05     153-08    4   
  5  1326 Dae'shawn Robinson  12 PENNS GROVE           141-08     142-11    2   
  6   771 Justin Arnold       11 ROSELLE PK.           136-04     141-05    1   
  7   495 Thomas McCloughan   12 SOUTH HUNTER          151-04     138-02  
  8  2614 Steve Deleporte     11 BOONTON HS            132-11     137-08  
  9  1327 Chase Vermandel     12 HADDON TWP H          133-05     135-01  
 10  1029 Avery Ransome       11 PENNS GROVE           145-06     134-01  
 11  1780 Andrew Leibowitz    12 JONATHAN DAY          131-11     133-06  
 11  1325 Terrence Williams   12 PALMYRA HS            132-08     133-06  
 13  2341 John VanCleft       11 CRESSKILL HS          134-07     131-00  
 14  1048 Andrew Burkhardt    12 GLOUCESTER C          134-04     129-09  
 15  1779 Gregory Anderson    10 BECTON REG.           124-08     128-05  
 16  2615 Juan Cornejo        12 MOUNTAIN LAK          130-03     123-03  
 17  1904 Michael Evans       12 JONATHAN DAY          118-02     123-01  
 18   769 Nigel Wilson        10 BOUND BROOK           128-11     118-09  
 19  1905 Doguhan Karahan     11 NORTH ARLING          113-08     110-00  
 20  1903 Marco Oliveri       12 GLEN RIDGE H          115-06     109-11  
 --   494 Matthew Semon       10 MIDDLESEX HS          131-07         ND  
 --   770 Bernal Murillo      12 MIDDLESEX HS          130-00         ND  
 
Event 98  Girls Long Jump Gr 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  2137 Kaitlin Salisbury   12 HAWTHORNE HS        19-01.25   18-11.50   NWI  10   
  2  2198 Maryam Hassan       12 CRESSKILL HS        17-04.75   17-09.00   NWI   8   
  3  2138 Lainie Seijas       11 MOUNTAIN LAK        17-07.50   17-07.00   NWI   6   
  4  1076 Kateryna Swan       11 HADDON TWP H        16-09.50   17-03.00   NWI   4   
  5   537 Natalie Suess       12 NEW EGYPT HS        16-08.00   16-10.50   NWI   2   
  6  1086 Anjelai Hayes       11 WOODBURY  HS        17-01.00   16-06.00   NWI   1   
  7  2392 Samantha Lopes      10 WALLKILL VAL        17-04.25   16-05.50   NWI 
  8  1796 Azariel Sudan       12 MALCOLM X SH        15-02.50   16-03.50   NWI 
  8  1074 Jonae Perry         12 BUENA REG. H        17-03.50   16-03.50   NWI 
 10   825 Anyia Brown          9 PAULSBORO HS        16-04.25   16-02.50   NWI 
 11   583 Gabby Sanchez       10 HIGHLAND PK.        16-02.00   16-01.00   NWI 
 12  1085 Shakara Burgess     12 PAULSBORO HS        16-05.50   16-00.00   NWI 
 13   541 Eliana Hrizco       12 HIGHLAND PK.        15-09.50   15-11.00   NWI 
 14  2391 Kathryn Brown        9 KINNELON HS         16-05.25   15-07.00   NWI 
 15   580 Brooke Thompson     12 DUNELLEN HS         15-11.75   15-06.00   NWI 
 16  1689 Armoni Foster       11 NEWARK COLLE        15-11.50   15-05.00   NWI 
 17   535 Diamond Tucker      11 BOUND BROOK         15-08.75   15-03.00   NWI 
 18  1328 Iristzell Bonilla    9 GLOUCESTER C        16-00.00   14-08.50   NWI 
 19  1797 Shaneen Muhammad    10 NEWARK COLLE        15-04.50   13-10.00   NWI 
 20  1798 Simaya Womack       11 NORTH STAR A        16-03.50   13-05.50   NWI 
 
Event 101  Boys Triple Jump Gr 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1071 Tarik Robinson      12 PENNS GROVE         45-08.00   46-09.50   NWI  10   
  2   523 Elijah McCullum     12 METUCHEN HS         44-08.00   45-10.00   NWI   8   
  3  1679 Ihmir Marsette      10 WEEQUAHIC HS        43-02.50   44-11.00   NWI   6   
  4   805 Cheo King           11 WOODBURY  HS        42-08.50   44-08.00   NWI   4   
  5  2359 Magnus Selden       11 WALLKILL VAL        43-08.50   44-06.25   NWI   2   
  6   524 Austin Horner       12 NEW EGYPT HS        43-09.00   43-08.00   NWI   1   
  7  1801 Rayquan Miles       12 MALCOLM X SH        40-09.00   43-06.75   NWI 
  8  2377 Sean Mefford        12 BUTLER HS           42-08.00   43-02.00   NWI 
  9  1069 Kason Barrett       10 A P SCHALICK        44-04.50   42-04.25   NWI 
 10  1776 Ken Ofori Benne     11 PALISADES PA        42-08.00   42-04.00   NWI 
 11  2622 Malcolm Fisher      11 MOUNTAIN LAK        41-08.50   42-02.75   NWI 
 11  1332 Emmanuel Simon      11 PAULSBORO HS        43-10.50   42-02.75   NWI 
 13  1333 Zechariah Johnson   11 WOODSTOWN HS        41-08.00   42-00.00   NWI 
 14   877 Julian Norman       11 WOODSTOWN HS        42-01.00   41-09.75   NWI 
 15   275 Brenden O'Brien     11 KEYPORT HS          41-08.50   40-04.75   NWI 
 16   658 Jehovanny Faustin   12 ROSELLE - AB        39-01.00   39-06.50   NWI 
 17  1803 Mark Whaley         12 WOOD-RIDGE H        38-08.00   38-06.75   NWI 
 18   646 Shamar Serieux      12 METUCHEN HS         39-09.75   38-00.25   NWI 
 19  1802 Divine Mercer       12 WEEQUAHIC HS        40-11.00   34-11.00   NWI 
 --  2118 Shafic Itani        12 EMERSON HS          41-08.00       FOUL       
 --   656 Duquan Ware         11 ROSELLE - AB        40-10.00       FOUL       
 
Event 105  Boys High Jump Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   780 Davensky Joinvilma  10 ASBURY PARK          6-04.00    6-06.00   10   
  2  1907 Ryan Symons         12 VERONA HS            6-04.00    6-04.00    8   
  3  1115 Andrew Hunt         12 PALMYRA HS           6-02.00   J6-04.00    6   
  4  1335 Justin Cowgill      12 GLOUCESTER C         6-04.00   J6-04.00    4   
  5   781 Hunter Daly         11 FLORENCE             6-00.00    6-02.00    2   
  6  1773 Dante Gonzalez      11 PALISADES PA         6-00.00   J6-02.00    1   
  7  2625 Kamil Sprycha       11 HOPATCONG HS         5-10.00    6-00.00  
  7  1336 Gentile McLendon    11 WOODBURY  HS         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  7  1802 Divine Mercer       12 WEEQUAHIC HS         6-04.00    6-00.00  
  7  2378 Niko Regus          11 HASBROUCK HT         5-08.00    6-00.00  
  7   524 Austin Horner       12 NEW EGYPT HS         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  7  1334 Marcus Chambers        CLAYTON HS           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  7   569 Ken Thornton        11 METUCHEN HS          5-10.00    6-00.00  
  7  1071 Tarik Robinson      12 PENNS GROVE          6-00.00    6-00.00  
  7   837 Kimere Brown        12 PENNS GROVE          6-00.00    6-00.00  
 --   278 Trevor Firgau       12 METUCHEN HS          6-00.00         NH  
 --  2626 Jake Marshall       10 MOUNTAIN LAK         5-10.00         NH  
 --  2407 Kyle Russell        11 LEONIA HS            5-10.00         NH  
 --  1803 Mark Whaley         12 WOOD-RIDGE H         6-00.00         NH  
 --  1906 Anthony Franklin    12 MALCOLM X SH         5-10.00         NH  
 --  2497 Leeroy Casimir      11 HASBROUCK HT         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 108  Girls Pole Vault Gr 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1317 Rachel Ondricek     12 PENNSVILLE           8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2  1343 Lauren DeAngelo     11 HADDON TWP H         8-00.00   J9-00.00    8   
  3   796 Makayla Muse        11 MAPLE SHADE          8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  3  2629 Nicole Owens        11 CRESSKILL HS         8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5  1345 Hannah Cioffi       10 PITMAN HS            9-00.00   J8-06.00    2   
  6   264 Jessica Harding     11 METUCHEN HS          8-00.00   J8-06.00    0.50
  6  1342 Camryn Castellini   10 A P SCHALICK         8-06.00   J8-06.00    0.50
  8  2399 Sarah Schmitt       12 HASBROUCK HT         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8  2630 Adrianna Gobin      10 EMERSON HS           8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8  2631 Caitlin Walsh       11 NEW MILFORD          8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8  2632 Kirsten Ryan        10 PARK RIDGE H         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  8   789 Sophie Rubin        10 METUCHEN HS          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 --   788 Samantha Martinez   10 BOUND BROOK          9-06.00         NH  
 --  1344 Michelle Pham       11 HADDON TWP H         8-00.00         NH  
 --   790 Amanda Perna        12 SHORE REG. H         7-06.00         NH  
 --  2628 Nicole Eng          11 CRESSKILL HS         8-00.00         NH  
 --   697 MACENZIE Hines      09 FLORENCE             7-06.00         NH  
 
                Women - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mountain Lakes HS           45        2) Hawthorne HS               41   
    3) Haddon Twp HS               38        4) Hasbrouck Hts. HS          35   
    5) Metuchen HS                 28.50     6) Cresskill HS               22   
    7) Shore Reg. HS               21        8) Weequahic HS               20.50
    9) Lindenwold HS               20        9) Middlesex HS               20   
   11) A P Schalick HS             19.50    12) Jonathan Dayton HS         19   
   12) Pennsville  HS              19       14) New Providence HS          18   
   14) Palmyra HS                  18       14) Midland Park HS            18   
   17) New Egypt HS                16       18) Haddon Hts.  HS            15   
   19) Highland Pk. HS             14       20) Clayton HS                 13   
   21) Pitman HS                   10       22) Woodstown HS                8   
   22) Park Ridge HS                8       22) Buena Reg. HS               8   
   22) Bogota HS                    8       26) Verona HS                   6   
   26) Palisades Park HS            6       26) Saddle Brook HS             6   
   29) North Star Academy           5       29) Maple Shade HS              5   
   31) Wallkill Valley HS           4       31) Roselle - Abraham Clark H   4   
   31) Bound Brook HS               4       31) Kinnelon HS                 4   
   31) Newark Collegiate Charter    4       36) Glassboro HS                2   
   36) North Warren HS              2       38) Glen Ridge HS               1   
   38) Woodbury  HS                 1       38) David Brearley HS           1   
   41) Waldwick HS                  0.50                                        
 
                 Men - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Weequahic HS                70        2) Penns Grove HS             52   
    3) Haddon Twp HS               44        4) A P Schalick HS            33   
    5) Salem HS                    32        6) Burlington City HS         24   
    6) Palmyra HS                  24        6) Metuchen HS                24   
    6) Shore Reg. HS               24       10) New Providence HS          20   
   10) Saddle Brook HS             20       12) Glassboro HS               14   
   12) Gateway Reg HS              14       14) Gloucester City HS         12   
   15) Asbury Park HS              10       15) Pitman HS                  10   
   17) Verona HS                    8       17) Glen Ridge HS               8   
   17) Woodbury  HS                 8       17) Cresskill HS                8   
   17) South Amboy HS               8       17) Haddon Hts.  HS             8   
   23) Butler HS                    6       23) Hawthorne HS                6   
   23) Leonia HS                    6       23) Malcolm X Shabazz HS        6   
   23) Clayton HS                   6       23) South Hunterdon HS          6   
   23) Hasbrouck Hts. HS            6       23) Bogota HS                   6   
   31) Pennsville  HS               4       31) Newark Collegiate Charter   4   
   31) Wallkill Valley HS           4       31) Emerson HS                  4   
   31) Cedar Grove HS               4       36) New Egypt HS                3   
   37) FLORENCE HS                  2       37) Riverside HS                2   
   37) Palisades Park HS            2       40) Boonton HS                  1   
   40) Middlesex HS                 1       40) Maple Shade HS              1   
   40) Woodstown HS                 1       40) Roselle Pk. HS              1   
   40) Becton Reg. HS               1