Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:36 PM 10/10/2006
BCSL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS 06 - 10/10/2006
10/10/2006
Rankings
Event 1 Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC FRESHMAN
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 #5329 Freed, Kelly FR Rutherford High 9:22 11:38
2 #5371 Roden, Sarah Tenafly HS 9:42 12:03 1
3 #5367 Miller, Liz Tenafly HS 10:21 12:51 2
4 #5374 Stewart, Sarah Tenafly HS 10:22 12:53 3
5 #5333 O'Kane, Caitlin FR Rutherford High 10:27 12:59
6 #5285 Zdulsak, Anna 9 River Dell Regional 10:37 13:12
7 #5366 Mazlin, Lauren Tenafly HS 10:39 13:15 4
8 #5320 Aponte, Rachel FR Rutherford High 10:48 13:26
9 #5325 Demenjon, Sasha FR Rutherford High 10:53 13:32
10 #5278 Kearns, Chelsea FR River Dell Regional 10:56 13:35
11 #5356 Chang, SO Mang 9 Tenafly HS 10:58 13:38 5
12 #5370 Renaud, Rachel Tenafly HS 11:01 13:42 6
13 #5149 Taylor, Katherine FR Westwood HS 11:36 14:25 7
14 #7494 odea, Christine FR Westwood HS 11:48 14:40 8
15 #5139 Fernandez, Julie FR Westwood HS 11:54 14:48 9
16 #7493 Sanchez, Nathalie FR Westwood HS 12:00 14:55 10
17 #5147 Samuels, Katherine FR Westwood HS 12:52 15:59 11
18 #5359 Kim, JA Hyun 9 Tenafly HS 13:06 16:17 12
19 #5184 Matthew, Jeena Dwight Morrow 15:22 19:06
20 #5187 Lopez, Narisa Dwight Morrow 15:23 19:07
Results - Men
1 #5341 Davis, Gavin FR Rutherford High 7:27 9:16
2 #5403 Peters, Preston Tenafly HS 7:29 9:18 1
3 #5311 Mitchell, Dean FR River Dell Regional 7:55 9:50
4 #5300 Herman, Chris FR River Dell Regional 7:59 9:55
5 #5409 Silberman, David Tenafly HS 8:02 9:59 2
6 #5214 Huang, Wei 9 Fort Lee 8:04 10:01 3
7 #5172 Tufano, Dan FR Westwood HS 8:05 10:02 4
8 #5410 Sparkman, Evan 9 Tenafly HS 8:06 10:04 5
9 #5168 Reilly, Morgan FR Westwood HS 8:07 10:06 6
10 #5162 Martinez, Gregory 9 Dumont 8:12 10:11
11 #5400 Omata, Naoki Tenafly HS 8:18 10:19 7
12 #5386 Jung, Paul Tenafly HS 8:19 10:20 8
13 #5170 Tirado, Kyle FR Westwood HS 8:23 10:25 9
14 #5259 Durakovic, Elvis FR Ridgefield Park 8:33 10:37
15 #5171 Trager, Brian FR Westwood HS 8:37 10:42 10
16 #5383 Engel, Brian Tenafly HS 8:44 10:51 11
17 #5260 Estrella, Jeffrey SO Ridgefield Park 8:46 10:54
18 #5387 Lazarus, Jacob Tenafly HS 8:57 11:08 12
19 #5379 Ahn, Alex Tenafly HS 9:01 11:12
20 #5221 Li, Curtis 9 Fort Lee 9:01 11:12 13
21 #5406 Roh, Jang Suk 9 Tenafly HS 9:04 11:15
22 #5231 Titov, Arseny 9 Fort Lee 9:06 11:19 14
23 #5223 Maw, Jon 9 Fort Lee 9:08 11:21 15
24 #5215 Hwang, Jeremy 9 Fort Lee 9:12 11:26 16
25 #5391 Lee, Mendel Tenafly HS 9:17 11:32
26 #5121 Becovic, Emin Cliffside Park 9:17 11:33
27 #5234 Yoshida, Fukunaga 9 Fort Lee 9:19 11:35 17
28 #7496 Brown, Mike FR Westwood HS 9:46 12:08 18
29 #5389 Lee, Andrew 9 Tenafly HS 9:56 12:20
30 #5229 Shu, Chris 9 Fort Lee 9:58 12:23 19
31 #5390 Lee, Jung Hee 9 Tenafly HS 10:01 12:26
32 #5173 Wallace, Sean FR Westwood HS 10:04 12:31 20
33 #5228 Reinoso, Milton 9 Fort Lee 10:05 12:32
34 #5225 Monk, Travis 9 Fort Lee 10:15 12:44
35 #5395 Maslaton, Liad Tenafly HS 10:18 12:48
36 #5129 Lee, John Cliffside Park 10:54 13:33
37 #5385 Inguaggiato, Greg Tenafly HS 11:04 13:45
38 #5226 Ortez, William 9 Fort Lee 11:33 14:21
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Tenafly HS 23 1 2 5 7 8 11 12
Total Time: 50:00.00
Average: 10:00.00
2 Westwood HS 47 4 6 9 10 18 20
Total Time: 53:23.00
Average: 10:40.60
3 Fort Lee 61 3 13 14 15 16 17 19
Total Time: 55:19.00
Average: 11:03.80
Results - Women
1 Tenafly HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 12
Total Time: 1:04:40.00
Average: 12:56.00
2 Westwood HS 45 7 8 9 10 11
Total Time: 1:14:47.00
Average: 14:57.40