Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:02 PM 10/30/2008
2008 Freshman & JV Invitational XC Championship - 10/30/2008
Darlington Park
Rankings
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JV SMALL
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #667 Macko, Steven JR Ramsey 5:56 18:25 1
2 #951 Omata, Naoki JR Tenafly HS 5:57 18:27 2
3 #653 Calabria, Joey SO Ramsey 5:57 18:28 3
4 #273 Engle, David SO Glen Rock 5:59 18:36 4
5 #621 Morrow, Adam SO Pascack Valley 6:02 18:43 5
6 #403 Dorsey, Dave 10 Indian Hills 6:03 18:45 6
7 #952 Peters, Preston JR Tenafly HS 6:03 18:46 7
8 #757 Schwartz, Ryan 10 Pascack Hills 6:03 18:47 8
9 #947 Maxfield, Will JR Tenafly HS 6:08 19:01 9
10 #769 Baumel, Greg 11 Pascack Hills 6:08 19:02 10
11 #864 Langerman, Lucas SR Saddle River Day 6:08 19:02
12 #641 Zito, Rob SR Pascack Valley 6:10 19:07 11
13 #930 Goldfarb, Adam SO Tenafly HS 6:14 19:22 12
14 #274 Gennett, Mike SO Glen Rock 6:19 19:35 13
15 #763 Vergara, Jared 10 Pascack Hills 6:20 19:38 14
16 #932 Harris, Jonathan SR Tenafly HS 6:20 19:39 15
17 #194 Chediak, Danny Fort Lee 6:20 19:40 16
18 #236 DeCENA, Jouse 11 Garfield 6:21 19:41
19 #897 Popielarz, Taylor SO St. Joseph Reg. 6:21 19:43 17
20 #614 Hoogendoorn, Joris SO Pascack Valley 6:23 19:49 18
21 #624 Orr, Kyle SR Pascack Valley 6:24 19:53 19
22 #612 Goldberg, Brett JR Pascack Valley 6:25 19:54 20
23 #272 Dolan, Terrance SR Glen Rock 6:25 19:56 21
24 #240 Hernandez, Gary 11 Garfield 6:26 19:57
25 #198 Hwang, Joshua Fort Lee 6:26 19:59 22
26 #963 Yea, Alex SO Tenafly HS 6:26 19:59 23
27 #276 Lee, Andrew JR Glen Rock 6:27 20:00 24
28 #927 Elkin, Jason SR Tenafly HS 6:29 20:08 25
29 #617 Kramer, Josh SO Pascack Valley 6:29 20:09 26
30 #661 Hernandez, Nick SO Ramsey 6:32 20:17 27
31 #660 Ferrante, Mike SO Ramsey 6:32 20:18 28
32 #588 Nixdorf, Dan SO Park Ridge 6:33 20:20
33 #196 Huang, Wei Fort Lee 6:35 20:25 29
34 #925 Coyle, Kirk SR Tenafly HS 6:35 20:26 30
35 #281 Mattsson, Erik SO Glen Rock 6:35 20:27 31
36 #950 Nah, Francis JR Tenafly HS 6:36 20:29 32
37 #656 Damato, Matt JR Ramsey 6:36 20:30 33
38 #284 McDonough, Andrew JR Glen Rock 6:37 20:31 34
39 #878 Curry, Sean SR St. Joseph Reg. 6:38 20:37 35
40 #867 Stancher, Mark SR Saddle River Day 6:41 20:44
41 #409 Muscio, Jeff 11 Indian Hills 6:42 20:48 36
42 #953 Roh, Jang Suk JR Tenafly HS 6:42 20:48 37
43 #615 Jansen, Tom JR Pascack Valley 6:43 20:50 38
44 #654 Calzavara, David JR Ramsey 6:43 20:51 39
45 #788 Calianese, David 10 Pascack Hills 6:43 20:51 40
46 #202 Li, Curtis Fort Lee 6:44 20:55 41
47 #399 AN, Hee Jae 9 Indian Hills 6:45 20:57 42
48 #855 Paihoules, Sreve JR River Dell 6:45 20:58
49 #938 Kim, Daniel SO Tenafly HS 6:46 21:01 43
50 #401 Brand, Matt 10 Indian Hills 6:48 21:06 44
51 #413 Scully, John 11 Indian Hills 6:49 21:09 45
52 #835 Cuheo, John SR River Dell 6:49 21:09
53 #639 Willem, Chris JR Pascack Valley 6:49 21:10 46
54 #353 Santos, Luciano 11 HHS 6:49 21:11
55 #585 Diomede, Chris SR Park Ridge 6:50 21:13
56 #1077 Clohosey, Eric JR Waldwick 6:51 21:16 47
57 #929 Engel, Brian JR Tenafly HS 6:52 21:19 48
58 #850 Mc Donough, Sean SO River Dell 6:52 21:19
59 #290 Skees, Jake JR Glen Rock 6:52 21:20 49
60 #400 Aversa, Steve 11 Indian Hills 6:54 21:26 50
61 #269 Acosta, Joe JR Glen Rock 6:54 21:27
62 #611 Flannery, Steve SR Pascack Valley 6:55 21:29 51
63 #237 Diaz, Anthony 11 Garfield 6:56 21:30
64 #787 Sutich, John 10 Pascack Hills 6:59 21:42 52
65 #610 Dreher, Mike JR Pascack Valley 7:00 21:44 53
66 #928 Elkin, Jordan SO Tenafly HS 7:00 21:44 54
67 #873 Bijelic, Luke SO St. Joseph Reg. 7:01 21:48 55
68 #637 Weinberg, Brian 12 Pascack Valley 7:03 21:52 56
69 #583 Christie, Patrick SR Park Ridge 7:03 21:52
70 #946 Lin, Aaron SR Tenafly HS 7:03 21:53 57
71 #629 Rosen, Dave SR Pascack Valley 7:03 21:54 58
72 #631 Sharma, Ravi SR Pascack Valley 7:04 21:55 59
73 #945 Lee, Mendel JR Tenafly HS 7:04 21:58 60
74 #634 Takabori, Josh SR Pascack Valley 7:05 21:59 61
75 #622 Morrow, Eric SR Pascack Valley 7:09 22:12 62
76 #924 Cho, Andrew SO Tenafly HS 7:13 22:24 63
77 #640 Zamlout, Chris SO Pascack Valley 7:13 22:25 64
78 #935 Joo, Won Jang SO Tenafly HS 7:14 22:27 65
79 #937 Jung, Paul JR Tenafly HS 7:14 22:28 66
80 #238 Heinsohn, Oscar 11 Garfield 7:17 22:36
81 #201 Lee, Adrian Fort Lee 7:22 22:52 67
82 #923 Chae, Joo Hyung SR Tenafly HS 7:23 22:55 68
83 #404 Eckstein, Jonathon 11 Indian Hills 7:23 22:56 69
84 #891 Mahoney, Kevin SR St. Joseph Reg. 7:24 22:58 70
85 #289 Sauer, Josh SO Glen Rock 7:25 23:02
86 #862 Carillo, Chris JR Saddle River Day 7:31 23:19
87 #955 Senter, Matt SR Tenafly HS 7:31 23:20 71
88 #627 Reynolds, Steve SO Pascack Valley 7:33 23:25 72
89 #619 McKenna, Chris JR Pascack Valley 7:38 23:41 73
90 #1089 Schram, Tom JR Waldwick 7:42 23:55 74
91 #944 Lee, Haydon SO Tenafly HS 7:49 24:15 75
92 #1086 Moloughney, Michae JR Waldwick 7:50 24:20 76
93 #960 Wang, Adam SR Tenafly HS 7:51 24:24 77
94 #901 Scalera, Ben SR St. Joseph Reg. 7:56 24:37 78
95 #635 Toth, John 12 Pascack Valley 8:01 24:53 79
96 #1088 Ruggiero, Michael JR Waldwick 8:08 25:16 80
97 #616 Kennedy, Brandon JR Pascack Valley 8:20 25:51 81
98 #852 Misko, Matt JR River Dell 8:29 26:21
99 #1090 Sciortino, Michael FR Waldwick 11:14 34:52 82
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tenafly HS A 45 2 7 9 12 15
Total Time: 1:35:15.00
Average: 19:03.00
2 Pascack Valley A 73 5 11 18 19 20
Total Time: 1:37:26.00
Average: 19:29.20
3 Ramsey A 92 1 3 27 28 33
Total Time: 1:37:58.00
Average: 19:35.60
4 Glen Rock High School A 93 4 13 21 24 31
Total Time: 1:38:34.00
Average: 19:42.80
5 Pascack Hills 124 8 10 14 40 52
Total Time: 1:40:00.00
Average: 20:00.00
6 Tenafly HS B 147 23 25 30 32 37
Total Time: 1:41:50.00
Average: 20:22.00
7 Indian Hills A 173 6 36 42 44 45
Total Time: 1:42:45.00
Average: 20:33.00
8 Fort Lee High School 175 16 22 29 41 67
Total Time: 1:43:51.00
Average: 20:46.20
9 Pascack Valley B 214 26 38 46 51 53
Total Time: 1:45:22.00
Average: 21:04.40
10 St. Joseph Regional Hig 255 17 35 55 70 78
Total Time: 1:49:43.00
Average: 21:56.60
11 Tenafly HS C 262 43 48 54 57 60
Total Time: 1:47:55.00
Average: 21:35.00
12 Pascack Valley C 296 56 58 59 61 62
Total Time: 1:49:52.00
Average: 21:58.40
13 Tenafly HS D 333 63 65 66 68 71
Total Time: 1:53:34.00
Average: 22:42.80
14 Waldwick 359 47 74 76 80 82
Total Time: 2:09:39.00
Average: 25:55.80
15 Pascack Valley D 369 64 72 73 79 81
Total Time: 2:00:15.00
Average: 24:03.00