Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:59 PM 10/30/2008
2008 Freshman & JV Invitational XC Championships - 10/30/2008
Darlington Park
Rankings
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC JV GIRLS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #369 Masur, Lauren SO Immaculate Heart 6:41 20:45 1
2 #372 McCurdy, Kathleen FR Immaculate Heart 6:42 20:49 2
3 #358 Carapezza, Stefani SO Immaculate Heart 6:44 20:54 3
4 #743 Shigenobu, Hanako 9 Ridgewood 6:44 20:55 4
5 #738 Sam, Laddin 12 Ridgewood 6:46 20:59 5
6 #360 Cobourn, Kelsey JR Immaculate Heart 6:50 21:14 6
7 #741 Scibetta, Alex 11 Ridgewood 6:53 21:21 7
8 #732 Olsen, Renee 10 Ridgewood 6:54 21:25 8
9 #357 Bacha, Kaylyn SO Immaculate Heart 6:55 21:29 9
10 #704 Granski, Megan 12 Ridgewood 6:59 21:39 10
11 #728 Mullen, Margaret 10 Ridgewood 7:01 21:46 11
12 #379 Rahman, Roksana FR Immaculate Heart 7:01 21:48 12
13 #696 Follender, Emma 11 Ridgewood 7:02 21:50 13
14 #370 May, Anna JR Immaculate Heart 7:03 21:54 14
15 #373 McNulty, Kerry SR Immaculate Heart 7:06 22:02 15
16 #381 Rice, Kirsty FR Immaculate Heart 7:06 22:03 16
17 #363 Delehanty, Madelin SR Immaculate Heart 7:07 22:05 17
18 #380 Reers, Emily SO Immaculate Heart 7:07 22:05 18
19 #740 Schofield, Courtne 11 Ridgewood 7:08 22:08 19
20 #784 Lombardi, Christin SO Pascack Hills 7:08 22:10
21 #733 Onwubu, Okwuchi 11 Ridgewood 7:12 22:20 20
22 #193 Sophias, Nancie Fort Lee 7:12 22:22
23 #375 Murtaugh, Meghan FR Immaculate Heart 7:13 22:26 21
24 #374 Mullane, Kassie JR Immaculate Heart 7:17 22:37 22
25 #231 Usmial, Karolina SO Garfield 7:17 22:37
26 #371 McCarty, Ellie FR Immaculate Heart 7:18 22:39 23
27 #970 Campoverde, Caroli SO Union City 7:19 22:44 24
28 #1225 D'Arcy, Katie SO Vikings 7:20 22:45 25
29 #680 Betancourt, Whitne 12 Ridgewood 7:21 22:49 26
30 #155 Morrison, Caroline SR Fair Lawn 7:21 22:50
31 #725 Martin, Katie 11 Ridgewood 7:22 22:53 27
32 #252 David, Adrian SO Glen Rock 7:25 23:00 28
33 #559 Waanders, Faye SO Paramus Catholic 7:27 23:07
34 #999 Santana, Lisbelkis SO Union City 7:27 23:07 29
35 #517 Lee, Jessica SO Paramus 7:28 23:10
36 #228 Stolarz, Natalia SO Garfield 7:31 23:19
37 #267 Ward, Erin SR Glen Rock 7:31 23:20 30
38 #1243 Smigen, Kelly SO Vikings 7:32 23:23 31
39 #694 Fiddle, Ava 10 Ridgewood 7:33 23:25 32
40 #1102 Gayo, Allison JR Wayne Hills 7:34 23:31
41 #268 Wostbrock, Meaghan SR Glen Rock 7:36 23:36 33
42 #396 Schwartz, Kristen 11 Indian Hills 7:37 23:39
43 #218 Liu, Meng Qing SR Garfield 7:37 23:40
44 #1165 DeSouter, Marissa 10 Wayne Valley 7:38 23:42
45 #692 Daniels, Caitlin 10 Ridgewood 7:39 23:44 34
46 #747 Telesco, Remy 10 Ridgewood 7:39 23:44 35
47 #560 Waller, Erin JR Paramus Catholic 7:40 23:47
48 #706 Honoroff, Julia 10 Ridgewood 7:40 23:47 36
49 #1170 Lim, Alice 10 Wayne Valley 7:42 23:55
50 #1224 Cromley, Sarah SO Vikings 7:43 23:57 37
51 #1237 Miebach, Kim JR Vikings 7:43 23:57 38
52 #1098 Brink, Kristen JR Wayne Hills 7:43 23:58
53 #1226 Dziopa, Rena SO Vikings 7:44 23:59 39
54 #739 Saunders, Meryl 11 Ridgewood 7:44 24:00 40
55 #158 Scully, Emily SR Fair Lawn 7:45 24:05
56 #598 Flanagan, Lisa SO Pascack Valley 7:46 24:07
57 #264 Suozzi, Charlotte JR Glen Rock 7:46 24:08 41
58 #982 Martinez, Tatiana JR Union City 7:47 24:10 42
59 #705 Guerriero, Chantal 11 Ridgewood 7:49 24:16 43
60 #308 Rodriguez, Mirian JR Hackensack 7:49 24:16
61 #709 Iliev, Adella 11 Ridgewood 7:50 24:19 44
62 #698 French, Olivia 10 Ridgewood 7:50 24:20 45
63 #817 Canino, Carlee SR River Dell 7:51 24:21
64 #1231 Hoehl, Mary JR Vikings 7:52 24:25 46
65 #720 Loren, Melina 11 Ridgewood 7:56 24:37 47
66 #251 Colquitt, Katherin JR Glen Rock 7:58 24:45 48
67 #910 Hershkowitz, Coral SO Tenafly HS 8:02 24:57
68 #745 Sonnick, Stephanie 10 Ridgewood 8:02 24:57 49
69 #713 Korinis, Ali 10 Ridgewood 8:05 25:05 50
70 #716 Lavin, Sarah 11 Ridgewood 8:06 25:10 51
71 #685 Chiaramonte, Nicol 10 Ridgewood 8:09 25:20 52
72 #783 Semar, Aceife 10 Pascack Hills 8:11 25:24
73 #186 Ford, Erin Fort Lee 8:11 25:25
74 #729 Mullen, Tory 12 Ridgewood 8:13 25:29 53
75 #735 Poole, Laura 11 Ridgewood 8:16 25:41 54
76 #397 Velardi, Brittany 11 Indian Hills 8:18 25:47
77 #263 Smith, Alison SR Glen Rock 8:19 25:50 55
78 #967 Amaro, Maria SO Union City 8:21 25:54 56
79 #1238 Milner, Vanessa JR Vikings 8:22 25:57 57
80 #1244 Urbaniak, Lora SO Vikings 8:22 25:59
81 #1093 Adelman, Melanie JR Wayne Hills 8:23 26:01
82 #253 Elfring, Allison JR Glen Rock 8:24 26:04 58
83 #861 Westerduin, Jackie JR Saddle River Day 8:25 26:09
84 #220 Matvichuk, Carolin SO Garfield 8:26 26:12
85 #711 Kirshner, Jessie 10 Ridgewood 8:27 26:14 59
86 #361 Correa, Erica FR Immaculate Heart 8:29 26:20 60
87 #913 Miller, Liz JR Tenafly HS 8:30 26:22
88 #187 Herenandez, Diana Fort Lee 8:35 26:38
89 #977 Gonzalez, Yomaira SO Union City 8:39 26:52 61
90 #1173 Salvatore, Renee 12 Wayne Valley 8:42 27:00
91 #1071 Kanouse, Danielle JR Waldwick 8:44 27:06
92 #675 Argila, Kaitlyn 10 Ridgewood 8:46 27:15 62
93 #975 Fernandez, Jeanett JR Union City 8:47 27:16 63
94 #831 Wapelhorst, Kristi River Dell 8:52 27:31
95 #1174 Saulenas, Aileen 10 Wayne Valley 8:53 27:34
96 #702 Goodman, Meagan 12 Ridgewood 8:55 27:41 64
97 #693 Dimino, Cara 10 Ridgewood 8:56 27:44 65
98 #603 Pille, Steph SO Pascack Valley 8:57 27:48
99 #602 Oskwarek, Isabel SO Pascack Valley 9:02 28:02
100 #599 Kirby, Leah SR Pascack Valley 9:08 28:22
101 #1109 Zhang, Melissa JR Wayne Hills 9:18 28:52
102 #1073 Mendoza, Ann SO Waldwick 9:29 29:27
103 #249 Brennan, Kate SO Glen Rock 9:52 30:39
104 #149 Anderson, Kayla JR Fair Lawn 9:55 30:47
105 #780 Assi, Zena 11 Pascack Hills 10:03 31:14
106 #523 Shin, Paulina SO Paramus 10:36 32:55
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Immaculate Heart Academ A 21 1 2 3 6 9
Total Time: 1:45:11.00
Average: 21:02.20
2 Ridgewood High School A 34 4 5 7 8 10
Total Time: 1:46:19.00
Average: 21:15.80
3 Immaculate Heart Academ B 74 12 14 15 16 17
Total Time: 1:49:52.00
Average: 21:58.40
4 Ridgewood High School B 89 11 13 19 20 26
Total Time: 1:50:53.00
Average: 22:10.60
5 Immaculate Heart Academ C 144 18 21 22 23 60
Total Time: 1:56:07.00
Average: 23:13.40
6 Ridgewood High School C 164 27 32 34 35 36
Total Time: 1:57:33.00
Average: 23:30.60
7 Vernon Township High Sc A 170 25 31 37 38 39
Total Time: 1:58:01.00
Average: 23:36.20
8 Glen Rock High School A 180 28 30 33 41 48
Total Time: 1:58:49.00
Average: 23:45.80
9 Union City High School A 212 24 29 42 56 61
Total Time: 2:02:47.00
Average: 24:33.40
10 Ridgewood High School D 219 40 43 44 45 47
Total Time: 2:01:32.00
Average: 24:18.40
11 Ridgewood High School E 255 49 50 51 52 53
Total Time: 2:06:01.00
Average: 25:12.20
12 Ridgewood High School F 304 54 59 62 64 65
Total Time: 2:14:35.00
Average: 26:55.00