Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:33 PM 10/25/2008
2008 Bergen County XC Championships - 9/1/2008
9/1/2008
Rankings
Event 8 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC FRESHMAN ALL
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #65 Carrillo, Jeanny Bergen Tech 5:11 10:18
2 #676 Glynn, Shannon Holy Angels 5:20 10:36 1
3 #1488 Shigenobu, Hanako Ridgewood 5:25 10:45 2
4 #997 Canas, Erica Old Tappan 5:27 10:49 3
5 #403 Bibe, Bora Dwight Morrow 5:33 11:02
6 #1455 Kim, Christine Ridgewood 5:34 11:04 4
7 #1475 Neborsky, Summer Ridgewood 5:34 11:04 5
8 #1446 Gibble, Tina Ridgewood 5:35 11:06 6
9 #1334 Clark, Darian Ramsey 5:37 11:09
10 #1433 Cleary, Catherine Ridgewood 5:38 11:11 7
11 #454 Singh, Jasleen Fair Lawn 5:40 11:16 8
12 #452 Schlaer, Ella Fair Lawn 5:44 11:23 9
13 #1471 Merck, Catherine Ridgewood 5:46 11:28 10
14 #1457 Kirshner, Lauren Ridgewood 5:50 11:35 11
15 #1482 Reimer, Emily Ridgewood 5:53 11:41
16 #677 Hall, Francesca Holy Angels 5:55 11:45 12
17 #1289 Brady, Madeline Ramapo 5:55 11:45
18 #1000 Faivre, Anastasia Old Tappan 5:58 11:51 13
19 #1487 Scibetta, Andrea Ridgewood 5:58 11:52
20 #910 Abitante, Alexandr Northern Highlands 6:02 12:00
21 #84 Muhlhahn, Carley Bergen Tech 6:07 12:09
22 #673 De Leon, Janine Holy Angels 6:08 12:12 14
23 #1012 Pinto, Madalyn Old Tappan 6:11 12:18 15
24 #911 Abitante, Kristin Northern Highlands 6:13 12:20
25 #71 Giangrande, Meliss Bergen Tech 6:14 12:24
26 #1821 Irvine, Bridgett River Dell 6:15 12:25
27 #613 Meneses, Patricia Hackensack 6:15 12:25
28 #1638 Chiovetta, Dina Saddle Brook 6:20 12:36
29 #1294 Diehl, Blair Ramapo 6:22 12:40
30 #1223 Broesler, Breanna Pascack Valley 6:24 12:44
31 #612 Matthews, Deseani Hackensack 6:25 12:44
32 #80 Luppino, Antonina Bergen Tech 6:28 12:52
33 #666 Appari, Nicole Holy Angels 6:29 12:52 16
34 #1718 Gillon, Leah Tenafly HS 6:29 12:53
35 #836 Ebanietti, Arielle Mahwah 6:31 12:57
36 #1118 Patel, Bhakti Paramus 6:33 13:00
37 #1822 Martin, Katie River Dell 6:33 13:00
38 #771 Galfo, Victoria Leonia High School 6:33 13:01
39 #1107 Daoud, Sarah Paramus 6:34 13:04
40 #694 Subaldo, Allison Holy Angels 6:35 13:04 17
41 #451 Oates, Danielle Fair Lawn 6:35 13:04 18
42 #1001 Farley, Lauren Old Tappan 6:37 13:08 19
43 #1641 Panzarella, Vivian Saddle Brook 6:39 13:13
44 #1108 Ganz, Jami Paramus 6:39 13:14
45 #1724 Park, Jennifer Tenafly HS 6:40 13:14
46 #741 O'Brien, Bevin Indian Hills 6:40 13:14
47 #456 Yegorova, Anna Fair Lawn 6:42 13:19 20
48 #1337 Kohlbrenner, Brian Ramsey 6:42 13:19
49 #1445 Geiger, Emily Ridgewood 6:43 13:20
50 #376 Manasala, Karissa Dumont 6:45 13:24
51 #491 Li, Cindy Fort Lee 6:48 13:30
52 #1176 Gaytan, Arely Park Ridge 6:52 13:38
53 #1016 Spiegel, Megan Old Tappan 6:52 13:39 21
54 #449 Levina, Natali Fair Lawn 7:08 14:11 22
55 #536 Smith-Hinson, Audr Garfield 7:24 14:43
56 #750 Wentworth, Abby Indian Hills 7:26 14:47
57 #446 Davies, Alexandra Fair Lawn 7:32 14:59 23
58 #448 Joseph, Samantha Fair Lawn 7:37 15:08 24
59 #381 Tobio, Victoria Dumont 7:39 15:12
60 #809 Knutsen, Courtney Lyndhurst/N.A 8:04 16:03
61 #808 Knutsen, Brooke Lyndhurst/N.A 8:40 17:13
62 #1119 Patel, Shia Paramus 8:40 17:13
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridgewood High School 24 2 4 5 6 7 10 11
Total Time: 55:10.00
Average: 11:02.00
2 Holy Angels 60 1 12 14 16 17
Total Time: 1:00:29.00
Average: 12:05.80
3 Old Tappan 71 3 13 15 19 21
Total Time: 1:01:45.00
Average: 12:21.00
4 Fair Lawn 77 8 9 18 20 22 23 24
Total Time: 1:03:13.00
Average: 12:38.60