Fraulo Race Timing
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2005 SEASON OPENER CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
9/16/2005
Rankings
Event 10 Boys 2000 Meter Run CC B FRESHMAN
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1050 Mosconi, Dayne Tenafly 7:18 9:04 1
2 #985 Ruffing, Justin 09 Sjr, Montval 7:50 9:44 2
3 #964 Brown, Greg 09 Sjr, Montval 7:52 9:47 3
4 #173 Elasmai, Mohammed Dwight Morrow 7:59 9:55
5 #1258 Zaccone, Alan FR Mahwah High School 7:59 9:56 4
6 #103 Han, Eric 9 Cresskill 8:04 10:02
7 #932 Bullis, Chris FR Saddle Brook 8:08 10:06 5
8 #961 Bravo, Brian 09 Sjr, Montval 8:10 10:09 6
9 #180 Orozco, Karl Dwight Morrow 8:12 10:12
10 #979 Mathis, Kyle 09 Sjr, Montval 8:13 10:13 7
11 #989 West, Michael 09 Sjr, Montval 8:16 10:16 8
12 #977 Luczyk, Matthew 09 Sjr, Montval 8:17 10:18 9
13 #1002 Pesci, Kristopher 9 Secaucus 8:19 10:21
14 #81 Cabrera, Alexander 9 Clifside Park 8:22 10:24
15 #855 Denicola, Matt 9 River Dell 8:23 10:25
16 #681 Sarrao, Mark 09 Pompton Lakes 8:24 10:26 10
17 #702 Camponogara, Ivan 9 Ridgefield Memorial 8:26 10:28
18 #672 Lodder, Evan 09 Pompton Lakes 8:29 10:32 11
19 #1237 Kailath, Chris FR Mahwah High School 8:29 10:33 12
20 #944 Leone, Ricardo FR Saddle Brook 8:29 10:33 13
21 #939 Grosso, Chris SO Saddle Brook 8:34 10:39 14
22 #705 Kim, Kenny 9 Ridgefield Memorial 8:43 10:50
23 #668 Hebensteit, Bobby 09 Pompton Lakes 8:44 10:51 15
24 #67 Revilleza, Gerold FR Bogota 8:45 10:53
25 #966 DePietro, Joseph 09 Sjr, Montval 8:47 10:55 16
26 #1229 Blair, Dan FR Mahwah High School 8:50 10:58 17
27 #680 Richard, Paulie 09 Pompton Lakes 8:51 11:00 18
28 #676 Mongelli, Michael 09 Pompton Lakes 8:52 11:01 19
29 #412 Torpie, Will 8 New Milford 8:55 11:05 20
30 #1066 Yekutiel, Imri Tenafly 8:56 11:06 21
31 #687 Valle, Benjamin 09 Pompton Lakes 8:57 11:07 22
32 #372 Abbale, Nick 9 Midland Park 8:59 11:09
33 #155 Rainey, Matt 9 Dumont 8:59 11:10
34 #869 Neagle, John 9 River Dell 9:00 11:11
35 #865 Lavin, Danny 9 River Dell 9:10 11:23
36 #1053 Ouriel, Adam Tenafly 9:18 11:33 23
37 #957 Kapilow, Ben Saddle River Day 9:19 11:35
38 #62 Krynicky, Michael FR Bogota 9:22 11:39
39 #406 Pollack, Skyler 8 New Milford 9:23 11:40 24
40 #931 Bratyanski, Connor FR Saddle Brook 9:24 11:41 25
41 #411 Thomas, Alvin 9 New Milford 9:26 11:43 26
42 #958 Peterson, Henry Saddle River Day 9:37 11:56
43 #1055 Rhee, David Tenafly 9:38 11:59 27
44 #394 Davidson, Steven 8 New Milford 9:42 12:03 28
45 #941 Kicha, Tim FR Saddle Brook 9:51 12:14 29
46 #945 MacLean, Gordon FR Saddle Brook 9:52 12:16 30
47 #689 Wojtasek, Gregory 09 Pompton Lakes 10:10 12:38 31
48 #63 Macaroy, Andre FR Bogota 10:14 12:43
49 #1065 Wang, Adam Tenafly 10:19 12:49 32
50 #1005 Sutrisno, Indra 9 Secaucus 10:24 12:56
51 #1068 Zhang, Luke Tenafly 10:25 12:57 33
52 #374 Anders, Stephen 9 Midland Park 10:30 13:03
53 #1241 Larghi, Nick FR Mahwah High School 11:07 13:49 34
54 #407 Robles, Jonell 8 New Milford 11:19 14:04 35
55 #1257 Vitulano, Tom FR Mahwah High School 11:20 14:05 36
56 #956 Garvey, Hugh Saddle River Day 11:32 14:20
57 #152 Lamazza, Michael 9 Dumont 11:48 14:40
58 #1226 Adelson, Kevin FR Mahwah High School 11:49 14:41 37
59 #1061 Senter, Matthew Tenafly 12:03 14:59 38
60 #69 Serrano, Jorge FR Bogota 12:04 15:00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saint Joseph Regional A 26 2 3 6 7 8
Total Time: 50:09.00
Average: 10:01.80
2 Pompton Lakes A 73 10 11 15 18 19
Total Time: 53:50.00
Average: 10:46.00
3 Saddle Brook A 86 5 13 14 25 29
Total Time: 55:13.00
Average: 11:02.60
4 Mahwah High School A 103 4 12 17 34 36
Total Time: 59:21.00
Average: 11:52.20
5 Tenafly A 104 1 21 23 27 32
Total Time: 56:31.00
Average: 11:18.20
6 New Milford 133 20 24 26 28 35
Total Time: 1:00:35.00
Average: 12:07.00