Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:25 PM 9/18/2009
SEASON OPENER CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 09 - 9/18/2009
DARLINGTON
Rankings
Event 13 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #962 LaGuardia, Alyssa 10 DePaul 6:09 19:06
2 #1254 Fontana, Julieanne SR Pascack Hills 6:38 20:36 1
3 #1137 Levine, Alana SR Mahwah 6:42 20:49 2
4 #1103 Montegari, Alexa JR Lakeland 6:47 21:04 3
5 #1088 Vaughn, Colleen SO Jefferson 6:48 21:07 4
6 #914 Ramdin, Ashley SO Cliffside Park 6:52 21:19
7 #1135 Fede, Nicole SO Mahwah 6:53 21:23 5
8 #1255 Krusko, Shannon SR Pascack Hills 6:55 21:28 6
9 #1017 Vandervalk, Katie SO Glen Rock 6:55 21:29 7
10 #1266 McLeod, Christa JR Pascack Valley 6:58 21:38
11 #980 Oliver, Shannon FR Dumont 6:59 21:41 8
12 #1256 LaRezza, Krista JR Pascack Hills 7:01 21:48 9
13 #1323 Zardoya, Carolina JR Ridgefield Park 7:02 21:51 10
14 #1261 Wankmuller, Daniel JR Pascack Hills 7:06 22:01 11
15 #1101 Kremer, Hope SO Lakeland 7:06 22:03 12
16 #912 Marte, Genesis JR Cliffside Park 7:07 22:06
17 #1133 Cavallo, Erika JR Mahwah 7:11 22:18 13
18 #1315 Guadalupe, Gabi JR Ridgefield Park 7:17 22:37 14
19 #1140 Pacilio, Sunny SR Mahwah 7:18 22:39 15
20 #999 Sophias, Nancie JR Fort Lee 7:18 22:40 16
21 #1262 Cannillo, Samantha FR Pascack Valley 7:19 22:43
22 #1063 Walthowur, Nicole FR Hopatcong 7:20 22:45 17
23 #1336 Brunson, Lindsay JR Rutherford 7:21 22:50 18
24 #1342 Freed, Kelly SR Rutherford 7:22 22:53 19
25 #1097 Harding, Rachel JR Lakeland 7:23 22:56 20
26 #1320 Strowbridge, Monic FR Ridgefield Park 7:26 23:05 21
27 #1009 Pulford, Erica JR Glen Rock 7:30 23:16 22
28 #1006 Foley, Michelle JR Glen Rock 7:34 23:30 23
29 #1257 Lombardi, Christin SR Pascack Hills 7:35 23:33 24
30 #1013 Scandale, Kate SO Glen Rock 7:36 23:34 25
31 #1334 Bado, Jenna JR Rutherford 7:40 23:49 26
32 #973 Staub, Christine 9 DePaul 7:40 23:49
33 #1001 Butters, Marlena JR Glen Rock 7:48 24:12 27
34 #977 Horner, Jackie SR Dumont 7:50 24:21 28
35 #1083 Child, Lora JR Jefferson 7:52 24:24 29
36 #1060 Mendez, Nina JR Hopatcong 7:52 24:26 30
37 #1087 Takatsuki, Eriko FR Jefferson 7:53 24:29 31
38 #1264 Flanagan, Lisa JR Pascack Valley 7:54 24:30
39 #1084 DeYoung, Sheila SR Jefferson 7:58 24:45 32
40 #1092 Bochenska, Julia JR Lakeland 8:01 24:54 33
41 #1000 Bernstein, Raizel JR Glen Rock 8:02 24:55 34
42 #1095 Giguere, Sophie JR Lakeland 8:04 25:02 35
43 #993 Hong, Rachel JR Fort Lee 8:06 25:09 36
44 #1346 Ruiz, Nathaly JR Rutherford 8:07 25:13 37
45 #1089 Waite, Elizabeth JR Jefferson 8:09 25:18 38
46 #1094 Castro, Jenna JR Lakeland 8:12 25:26 39
47 #1337 Chow, Emily SO Rutherford 8:12 25:28 40
48 #1335 Boyle, Brianne SR Rutherford 8:12 25:29 41
49 #1138 Menhaji, Roxy JR Mahwah 8:14 25:33 42
50 #1056 Duncan, Colleen JR Hopatcong 8:14 25:34 43
51 #1059 Mendez, Melissa SO Hopatcong 8:20 25:53 44
52 #968 Reddy, Kathryn 12 DePaul 8:22 26:00
53 #1082 Bartke, Allison FR Jefferson 8:24 26:04 45
54 #1093 Byrne, Sarah JR Lakeland 8:26 26:10 46
55 #1324 Zardoya, Elizabeth SR Ridgefield Park 8:31 26:27 47
56 #1057 Gonzalez, Sarah JR Hopatcong 8:32 26:30 48
57 #996 Nunziata, Francesc SR Fort Lee 8:38 26:48 49
58 #1316 Mrkulic, Elvisa SR Ridgefield Park 8:40 26:55 50
59 #1344 McClary, Kaitlin SR Rutherford 8:48 27:20 51
60 #971 Schaefer, Alyssa 11 DePaul 8:57 27:46
61 #1139 Morlino, Lauren SR Mahwah 9:03 28:07 52
62 #1055 Clapsis, Tina SO Hopatcong 9:06 28:16 53
63 #1317 Pablo, Agnes SO Ridgefield Park 9:12 28:33 54
64 #1134 Ebanietti, Arielle SO Mahwah 9:14 28:40 55
65 #997 Ramos, Isabel FR Fort Lee 9:20 28:57 56
66 #974 Berlingeri, Nina SO Dumont 9:45 30:17 57
67 #979 Manasala, Karissa FR Dumont 10:07 31:25 58
68 #994 Kang, Regina SO Fort Lee 10:34 32:50 59
69 #982 Pesantes, Melissa SO Dumont 11:01 34:13 60
70 #984 Tobio, Victoria FR Dumont 11:11 34:44 61
71 #992 Ford, Erin JR Fort Lee 11:12 34:45 62
72 #975 Booth, Kathleen FR Dumont 11:23 35:21 63
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pascack Hills 51 1 6 9 11 24
Total Time: 1:49:26.00
Average: 21:53.20
2 Mahwah 77 2 5 13 15 42 52 55
Total Time: 1:52:42.00
Average: 22:32.40
3 Lakeland 103 3 12 20 33 35 39 46
Total Time: 1:55:59.00
Average: 23:11.80
4 Glen Rock 104 7 22 23 25 27 34
Total Time: 1:56:01.00
Average: 23:12.20
5 Jefferson 134 4 29 31 32 38 45
Total Time: 2:00:03.00
Average: 24:00.60
6 Rutherford 140 18 19 26 37 40 41 51
Total Time: 2:00:13.00
Average: 24:02.60
7 Ridgefield Park 142 10 14 21 47 50 54
Total Time: 2:00:55.00
Average: 24:11.00
8 Hopatcong 182 17 30 43 44 48 53
Total Time: 2:05:08.00
Average: 25:01.60
9 Dumont 211 8 28 57 58 60 61 63
Total Time: 2:21:57.00
Average: 28:23.40
10 Fort Lee 216 16 36 49 56 59 62
Total Time: 2:16:24.00
Average: 27:16.80