Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2006 SEASON OPENER - 9/15/2006
9/15/2006
Rankings
Boys 5k Run CC JV BOY SMALL
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 14404 David, Brian Dwight Morrow 18:16
2 14372 Martinez, David Cliffside Park 19:17
3 14472 DeSalvio, Collin SO Glen Rock 19:24
4 14484 Morimoto, Keisuke SR Glen Rock 19:35
5 14474 Graziano, Dan SR Glen Rock 19:48
6 14403 Bailey, Wilson Dwight Morrow 19:49
7 15251 Suresky, Jared JR Saddle River Day School 20:01
8 15281 West, Michael Saint Joseph Regional 20:04
9 14367 Choi, Minsoo Cliffside Park 20:05
10 15277 Smith, Ryan Saint Joseph Regional 20:13
11 14406 Elasmai, Mohammed Dwight Morrow 20:16
12 14650 Barcenas, Alex SR Manchester 20:22
13 15264 Glasson, Patrick Saint Joseph Regional 20:24
14 14471 Baron, Brad SR Glen Rock 20:26
15 15175 Looram, Ryan JR River Dell 20:29
16 15367 Mendelowitz, Neil Tenafly 20:33
17 15014 Fern, Nick SR Pompton Lakes 20:37
18 14715 Carins, Ryan JR Midland Park 20:39
19 14374 Peterson, Anthony Cliffside Park 20:43
20 14489 Ueda, Eitaro SO Glen Rock 20:44
21 14970 Zito, Rob SO Pascack Valley 20:46
22 15181 Richardt, Tim JR River Dell 20:48
23 15252 Asencio, Andy Saint Joseph Regional 20:55
24 14718 Peters, Mark JR Midland Park 20:56
25 14408 Orozco, Karl Dwight Morrow 20:57
26 14376 Urena, Jose Cliffside Park 20:58
27 14717 Macchiaroli, Matthew JR Midland Park 21:01
28 15257 Chin, Nicholas Saint Joseph Regional 21:05
29 15021 Mayer, Ben SR Pompton Lakes 21:09
30 14350 Krynicky, Michael FR Bogota 21:15
31 15261 Devir, Ryan Saint Joseph Regional 21:17
32 14734 Hirt, Brian 10 New Milford 21:19
33 15260 DePietro, Joseph Saint Joseph Regional 21:20
34 14915 Kaufmann, Jeremy JR Pascack Hills 21:24
35 14355 Revilleza, Gerold FR Bogota 21:39
36 14368 Gonzalez, Camilo Cliffside Park 21:41
37 15376 Salvatore, John Tenafly 21:54
38 15215 Murray, John SO Rutherford 21:58
39 15013 Eis-Figueroa, Jonathan SO Pompton Lakes 22:04
40 14358 Valencia, Carlos JR Bogota 22:04
41 15208 Davis, Gavin FR Rutherford 22:04
42 14952 Golin, Ben SR Pascack Valley 22:05
43 15034 Valentine, John JR Pompton Lakes 22:10
44 14651 Carnero, Manny SR Manchester 22:10
45 15241 Patel, Priten SR Saddle Brook 22:13
46 14967 Trusty, Andre SO Pascack Valley 22:23
47 14741 Presnal, Andrew 10 New Milford 22:32
48 14631 Blair, Dan SO Mahwah 22:34
49 14333 Diana, Dom JR Becton 22:39
50 14351 Macaroy, Andre FR Bogota 22:41
51 15246 Kapilow, Ben SO Saddle River Day School 22:46
52 14945 Basu, Neil SR Pascack Valley 22:47
53 15513 Sullivan, Sean 9 Leonia 22:47
54 15356 Gong, Jonathan Tenafly 22:54
55 14375 Torres, Victor Cliffside Park 23:05
56 15245 Fichera, Marc JR Saddle River Day School 23:19
57 15354 Chan, Brian Tenafly 23:23
58 14407 McQuillan, Danny Dwight Morrow 23:28
59 14731 Bonsignore, Michael 10 New Milford 23:30
60 15220 Weinbrecht, Nicholas JR Rutherford 23:31
61 14473 Dolan, Terrrance SO Glen Rock 23:35
62 14919 Reindel, Steve JR Pascack Hills 23:36
63 15249 Stancher, Mark SO Saddle River Day School 23:38
64 14958 Orr, Kyle SO Pascack Valley 23:39
65 14656 Zelanis, David JR Manchester 23:55
66 14733 Dela Cruz, Joshua 11 New Milford 24:16
67 15368 Miller, Don Tenafly 24:25
68 15023 Mulry, Ryan SR Pompton Lakes 24:39
69 14431 Shaked, David JR Dwight-Englewood 24:47
70 15375 Rivas, Josh Tenafly 24:48
71 14424 Lachman, Peter SR Dwight-Englewood 24:57
72 15182 Sabella, Mike FR River Dell 25:04
73 15324 Pindar, Connor 9 St. Rose 25:15
74 14421 Hajjar, Marc SR Dwight-Englewood 25:20
75 15322 Oujo, Chris 10 St. Rose 25:39
76 15290 Impreveduto, Anthony 11 Secaucus 25:58
77 14428 Queiruga, Alejandro SR Dwight-Englewood 26:06
78 14957 Morrow, Eric SO Pascack Valley 26:48
79 14419 Edwards, Max JR Dwight-Englewood 26:57
80 14420 Garipian, Roy SR Dwight-Englewood 27:01
81 14964 Rittner, Zach JR Pascack Valley 27:01
82 15372 Ouriel, Ben Tenafly 27:47
83 15321 O'Brien, Sean 9 St. Rose 27:53