Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2006 SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL - 10/7/2006
10/7/2006
Rankings
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC JV GIRL C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #7890 Wuko, Tara FR Wildwood Catholic 6:56 21:30
2 #7882 Casiello, Chrissy FR Wildwood Catholic 7:02 21:49
3 #5689 Hewitt, Sara FR Haddonfield 7:16 22:33
4 #5695 Oakley, Rachel JR Haddonfield 7:29 23:13
5 #5682 Banford, Julia SO Haddonfield 7:34 23:29
6 #5667 Bossi, Amanda SR Haddon Township HS 7:34 23:30
7 #6933 Lawrence, Toland JR Pingry 7:36 23:36 1
8 #7532 Wilt, Michala JR Summit High School 7:37 23:37
9 #6614 Capanegro, Gabriel SO Msgr. Don. 7:37 23:39
10 #7524 Joostema, Brittany SO Summit High School 7:40 23:48
11 #6121 Jones, Raven JR Lawrenceville Girls 7:42 23:55
12 #7063 Adubato, Avia SR Raritan 7:43 23:58 2
13 #6131 Saligram, Naina SR Lawrenceville Girls 7:45 24:03
14 #5489 Vokes, Katie Delaware Valley 7:46 24:07 3
15 #6642 Bernoskie, Lauren SO New Providence 7:49 24:16 4
16 #7889 Whissell, Emily FR Wildwood Catholic 7:50 24:20
17 #5678 O'Mara, Sarah SO Haddon Township HS 7:51 24:22
18 #7247 Daddono, Molly FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:51 24:22
19 #7070 Flanagan, Lindsay SO Raritan 7:52 24:25 5
20 #7929 Eichmann, Veronica FR Manasquan 7:54 24:33 6
21 #7065 Best, Allyson SO Raritan 7:55 24:34 7
22 #5479 Luczkow, Katelynn 11 Delaware Valley 7:55 24:35 8
23 #5465 Arriaran, Amanda 11 Delaware Valley 7:57 24:42 9
24 #7290 Coyle, Samantha SO St John Vianney 7:59 24:48 10
25 #5475 Kopf, Emily 11 Delaware Valley 8:00 24:49 11
26 #7300 Morgan, Emily FR St John Vianney 8:00 24:50 12
27 #5466 Button, Amy 11 Delaware Valley 8:01 24:52 13
28 #5181 Coulter, Allison SR Bishop Eustace Prep 8:02 24:56 14
29 #5472 Jones, Alyssa Delaware Valley 8:02 24:57 15
30 #7078 McCabe, Kiera FR Raritan 8:03 24:59 16
31 #5692 Mateer, Laura SO Haddonfield 8:05 25:06
32 #7931 Fechter, Kerry SO Manasquan 8:06 25:09 17
33 #5672 Kobsar, Eliza SO Haddon Township HS 8:07 25:12
34 #5168 Amacker, Melanie SR Bernards 8:08 25:14
35 #5201 Hayes, Colleen SO Bishop Ahr 8:08 25:16
36 #5676 Newell, Shannon JR Haddon Township HS 8:09 25:19
37 #6626 Ostaszewski, Jenni JR Msgr. Don. 8:09 25:19
38 #6254 Rios, Caroline SR Matawan 8:09 25:20
39 #6590 Salvati, Katie JR Mt St Mary Acad 8:10 25:21
40 #7926 Comerford, Kelsey FR Manasquan 8:10 25:23 18
41 #6117 Barnhart, Caroline JR Lawrenceville Girls 8:11 25:23
42 #6253 Radden, Crystal SR Matawan 8:11 25:24
43 #7301 O'Dowd, Breanne SO St John Vianney 8:11 25:24 19
44 #7497 Capozzi, Cate St. Joseph HS 8:12 25:28
45 #6625 Martin, Vanessa SO Msgr. Don. 8:12 25:29
46 #5487 Scanlan, Kelly Delaware Valley 8:14 25:35 20
47 #7299 Mikos, Courtney SO St John Vianney 8:15 25:37 21
48 #5211 Simon, Jackie SO Bishop Ahr 8:15 25:37
49 #5490 Wilcox, Sarah Delaware Valley 8:15 25:38 22
50 #6308 Yip, Michele JR Metuchen 8:16 25:41
51 #7254 Mueller, Carolina JR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:19 25:49
52 #6284 Garcia, Erica 11 McNair Academic HS 8:19 25:50
53 #5474 Kenny, Shannon 11 Delaware Valley 8:20 25:52 23
54 #7381 Grimm, Sarah 12 Shore Regional H.S. 8:20 25:53 24
55 #6641 Beer, Veronica JR New Providence 8:21 25:56 25
56 #7647 Timmes, Tess FR Villa Walsh 8:22 25:58 26
57 #5485 Osterhout, Mary 10 Delaware Valley 8:22 25:58 27
58 #7639 McManus, Kelsey SO Villa Walsh 8:22 25:59 28
59 #7288 Christie, Danielle SR St John Vianney 8:24 26:05 29
60 #6584 Green, Catherine FR Mt St Mary Acad 8:26 26:12
61 #7260 Blaney, Anne SO St Dominic Acad 8:27 26:14 30
62 #7630 Bearden, Lauren FR Villa Walsh 8:27 26:15 31
63 #7394 Walden, Michelle 11 Shore Regional H.S. 8:29 26:19 32
64 #7398 Darabant, Elizabet FR Somerville H. S. 8:29 26:19
65 #7084 Walton, Kristie SO Raritan 8:29 26:22 33
66 #7935 Gyftakis, Jamie SR Manasquan 8:32 26:30 34
67 #6942 Strangfeld, Kate JR Pingry 8:34 26:35 35
68 #7501 Perry, Sam St. Joseph HS 8:34 26:36
69 #5194 Ruiz, Michelle JR Bishop Eustace Prep 8:35 26:39 36
70 #6027 Rogers, Courtney JR Keansburg 8:35 26:40 37
71 #5185 Lowry, Meredith SR Bishop Eustace Prep 8:36 26:42 38
72 #5484 Notarangeli, Victo 10 Delaware Valley 8:37 26:44 39
73 #5482 Moustakas, Jessica 10 Delaware Valley 8:37 26:44 40
74 #5483 Nguyen, Danielle Delaware Valley 8:37 26:45 41
75 #6289 Mc Leod, Gabriella 10 McNair Academic HS 8:37 26:45
76 #6275 Abazova, Alina 10 McNair Academic HS 8:37 26:46
77 #7275 Menendez, Melanie JR St Dominic Acad 8:37 26:46 42
78 #7073 Haines, Danielle FR Raritan 8:38 26:48 43
79 #6257 Soleo, Virginia SO Matawan 8:39 26:50
80 #6719 Furfaro, Laura SO North Warren 8:41 26:56
81 #7919 Skocik, Heather SO Woodstown 8:41 26:58 44
82 #5478 Louie, Rachel 10 Delaware Valley 8:42 27:00 45
83 #5471 Ingraham, Maureen 11 Delaware Valley 8:42 27:01 46
84 #7265 Costa, Rebecca SO St Dominic Acad 8:42 27:01 47
85 #6650 Ott, Erin JR New Providence 8:42 27:02 48
86 #6646 Fontana, Kelly JR New Providence 8:42 27:02 49
87 #6647 Gregory, Jenny JR New Providence 8:43 27:02 50
88 #6648 Kocot, Carrie JR New Providence 8:43 27:03 51
89 #7915 Maley, Karen JR Woodstown 8:43 27:03 52
90 #6010 Phan, Jessica SO John F.Kennedy 8:45 27:12 53
91 #5188 Meloni, Diandra JR Bishop Eustace Prep 8:46 27:13 54
92 #7082 Smith, Britney SR Raritan 8:47 27:16 55
93 #7410 Viola, Stephanie FR Somerville H. S. 8:49 27:21
94 #7378 Amoroso, Brianna 10 Shore Regional H.S. 8:49 27:24 56
95 #6935 Loewinger, Melissa SR Pingry 8:51 27:29 57
96 #6723 Lavrushin, Elena JR North Warren 8:51 27:30
97 #6026 Neckles, Athena FR Keansburg 8:52 27:31 58
98 #5230 Scher, Quinn SR Blair Academy 8:55 27:42
99 #6306 Sullivan, Kate SR Metuchen 8:57 27:47
100 #6299 Graziano, Kate SR Metuchen 8:58 27:49
101 #6029 Vasquez, Val SR Keansburg 9:00 27:57 59
102 #5182 DeMareo, Jenna JR Bishop Eustace Prep 9:02 28:04 60
103 #6944 Vitale, Lauren SR Pingry 9:03 28:06 61
104 #7384 Levy, Briana 10 Shore Regional H.S. 9:03 28:06 62
105 #7393 Vitale, Angela 11 Shore Regional H.S. 9:03 28:07 63
106 #6652 Poole, Mary Kate SO New Providence 9:04 28:10 64
107 #6930 Golding, Alex FR Pingry 9:04 28:11 65
108 #5463 Andresen, Elizabet 10 Delaware Valley 9:05 28:11 66
109 #5828 Clark, Rachel JR Hopatcong 9:10 28:27
110 #6640 Barnes, Allyson SO New Providence 9:12 28:35
111 #6023 Figaro, Ashley FR Keansburg 9:13 28:36 67
112 #7637 Higgins, Claire FR Villa Walsh 9:18 28:54 68
113 #7641 O'Connor, Maureen FR Villa Walsh 9:19 28:56 69
114 #6628 Stefanelli, Sarah SO Msgr. Don. 9:21 29:02
115 #6017 Brennan, Brittany JR Keansburg 9:24 29:12 70
116 #6245 Chidichimo, Nina SR Matawan 9:25 29:16
117 #7940 Morris, Amanda FR Manasquan 9:29 29:27 71
118 #5224 Kim, Arie SO Blair Academy 9:34 29:41
119 #5193 Rockstein, Kelly JR Bishop Eustace Prep 9:34 29:41 72
120 #7278 Parciak, Karolina SO St Dominic Acad 9:38 29:53 73
121 #6013 Tahir, Sadia SO John F.Kennedy 9:38 29:56 74
122 #6011 Reyes, Makeila SO John F.Kennedy 9:45 30:16 75
123 #7921 Williams, Kandyce FR Woodstown 9:51 30:37 76
124 #5468 Davis, Kelsey 11 Delaware Valley 9:52 30:37 77
125 #6016 Vazquez, Christina JR John F.Kennedy 10:02 31:08 78
126 #6004 Mansoor, Amtul JR John F.Kennedy 10:06 31:22 79
127 #5999 Joao, Kelly JR John F.Kennedy 10:09 31:32 80
128 #7282 Vasil, Celeste SO St Dominic Acad 10:10 31:34 81
129 #5195 Wright, Courtnee SO Bishop Eustace Prep 10:11 31:36 82
130 #6663 Erhard, Chelsea Newton High School 10:14 31:47
131 #7269 Hester, Katie SO St Dominic Acad 10:15 31:51 83
132 #5226 Kobayashi, Airi JR Blair Academy 10:16 31:51
133 #7075 Hedges, Brianna JR Raritan 10:19 32:02
134 #7281 Tryjanski, Olivia JR St Dominic Acad 10:25 32:22 84
135 #6582 Fitzpatrick, Jeann FR Mt St Mary Acad 10:39 33:05
136 #6586 Maiure, Astara SO Mt St Mary Acad 10:39 33:06
137 #7916 Rainear, Brittany FR Woodstown 10:44 33:20 85
138 #6507 Wood, Caitlin SO Morris Catholic 11:04 34:23
139 #7922 Wilson, Eileen SR Woodstown 11:16 34:59 86
140 #6285 Jean Louis, Jhanna 10 McNair Academic HS 11:16 34:59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Delaware Valley Reg H S A 44 3 8 9 11 13
Total Time: 2:03:05.00
Average: 24:37.00
2 Raritan A 63 2 5 7 16 33
Total Time: 2:04:18.00
Average: 24:51.60
3 Saint John Vianney Girl 91 10 12 19 21 29
Total Time: 2:06:44.00
Average: 25:20.80
4 Delaware Valley Reg H S B 107 15 20 22 23 27
Total Time: 2:08:00.00
Average: 25:36.00
5 Manasquan 146 6 17 18 34 71
Total Time: 2:11:02.00
Average: 26:12.40
6 New Providence Pioneers A 176 4 25 48 49 50
Total Time: 2:11:18.00
Average: 26:15.60
7 Bishop Eustace Prep A 202 14 36 38 54 60
Total Time: 2:13:34.00
Average: 26:42.80
8 Delaware Valley Reg H S C 211 39 40 41 45 46
Total Time: 2:14:14.00
Average: 26:50.80
9 Pingry 219 1 35 57 61 65
Total Time: 2:13:57.00
Average: 26:47.40
10 Villa Walsh 222 26 28 31 68 69
Total Time: 2:16:02.00
Average: 27:12.40
11 Shore Regional H.S. 237 24 32 56 62 63
Total Time: 2:15:49.00
Average: 27:09.80
12 Saint Dominic Academy A 273 30 42 47 73 81
Total Time: 2:21:28.00
Average: 28:17.60
13 Keansburg High School 291 37 58 59 67 70
Total Time: 2:19:56.00
Average: 27:59.20
14 Woodstown High School 343 44 52 76 85 86
Total Time: 2:32:57.00
Average: 30:35.40
15 John F.Kennedy A 359 53 74 75 78 79
Total Time: 2:29:54.00
Average: 29:58.80