Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:43 PM 10/2/2009
MAROON INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRYMEET 09 - 10/2/2009
GARRET MOUNTAIN
Rankings
Event 9 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Fr Girls 1-2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #135 Bunce, Jacqueline FR 216 7:00 13:56
2 #904 Zuccaro, Jennifer FR Park Ridge Owls 7:07 14:08
3 #1257 Gawin, Kate FR Saddle Brook 7:30 14:54
4 #1315 Walby, Alison 9 ST Rose 7:34 15:03 1
5 #1925 Mattesich, Renee FR 122 7:35 15:03
6 #727 Makkapati, Amulya FR Morris Tech 7:47 15:29 2
7 #1304 Marsicano, Christi 9 ST Rose 7:50 15:35 3
8 #725 Kaukasas, Christin FR Morris Tech 7:59 15:52 4
9 #138 Mils, Tirzah FR 216 8:00 15:53
10 #677 Hummel, Katelyn FR Monsignor Donovan 8:03 16:00
11 #724 Jalkio, Maria FR Morris Tech 8:05 16:05 5
12 #394 Godinez, Silvia 09 HHS 8:12 16:17
13 #1313 Scotto, Kathryn 9 ST Rose 8:13 16:20 6
14 #546 Berry, Cherish 9 Leonia 8:18 16:30
15 #397 mcCormick, Lauren 09 HHS 8:18 16:30
16 #716 Castro, Nicole FR Morris Tech 8:20 16:33 7
17 #1311 O'Connell, Stephan 9 ST Rose 8:20 16:34 8
18 #671 France, Taylor FR Monsignor Donovan 8:24 16:42
19 #1309 O'Brien, Emily 9 ST Rose 8:25 16:44 9
20 #1003 Hassett, Alex FR Pompton Lakes 8:28 16:50 10
21 #1011 Smith, Brittany FR Pompton Lakes 8:30 16:54 11
22 #1012 Smith, Meg FR Pompton Lakes 8:35 17:03 12
23 #1306 McEWAN, Heather 9 ST Rose 8:35 17:04 13
24 #683 Meily, Theresa FR Monsignor Donovan 8:41 17:16
25 #1951 King, Alexis 9 Lincoln 8:52 17:37
26 #1259 Renna, Renee FR Saddle Brook 8:54 17:42
27 #1008 Rodriquez, Samanth FR Pompton Lakes 8:59 17:52 14
28 #732 Reyes, RebieAnn FR Morris Tech 9:00 17:53 15
29 #1014 Walker, Rachel FR Pompton Lakes 9:04 18:00 16
30 #450 Gonzalez, Diamond 9 Hoboken High School 9:06 18:05
31 #655 Moskowitz, Sophie FR Midland Park H.S 9:09 18:11
32 #226 Martinez, Christin 9 DePAUL 9:19 18:30 17
33 #421 Samuels, Jennifer 9 Hawthorne Christ 9:21 18:34
34 #715 Carmona, Valeria FR Morris Tech 9:31 18:55 18
35 #218 Angelella, Nicolet 9 DePAUL 9:34 19:01 19
36 #221 Cosmai, Tomas 9 DePAUL 9:38 19:09 20
37 #731 Ramos, Danica FR Morris Tech 9:50 19:33 21
38 #400 Tirado, Valeria 09 HHS 10:12 20:16
39 #120 Tobin, Caroline FR Bogota 10:23 20:37
40 #231 Richard, Kaitlyn 9 DePAUL 10:27 20:46 22
41 #222 Delgado, Bella 9 DePAUL 10:29 20:49 23
42 #1950 James, Martina 9 Lincoln 10:46 21:23
43 #112 Gerhardt, Ashley FR Bogota 10:57 21:46
44 #225 Marquez, Rosa 9 DePAUL 11:42 23:15 24
45 #119 Serrano, Priscilla FR Bogota 13:17 26:24
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 ST Rose 27 1 3 6 8 9 13
Total Time: 1:20:16.00
Average: 16:03.20
2 Morris County School of T 33 2 4 5 7 15 18 21
Total Time: 1:21:52.00
Average: 16:22.40
3 Pompton Lakes 63 10 11 12 14 16
Total Time: 1:26:39.00
Average: 17:19.80
4 DePAUL 101 17 19 20 22 23 24
Total Time: 1:38:15.00
Average: 19:39.00