Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:37 AM 9/19/2009
MONMOUTH BATTFIELD XC CHAMPIONSHIPS 09 - 9/19/2009
MONMOUTH BATTLEFIELD PARK
Rankings
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #27 Constantine, Cory Highland Regional 5:43 17:44 1
2 #163 George, Brian Middletown South 5:55 18:21 2
3 #103 Juelis, Paul Mater Dei Boys 5:56 18:26 3
4 #23 Benckert, Joseph Highland Regional 5:57 18:29 4
5 #107 Moore, Joe Mater Dei Boys 5:59 18:33 5
6 #113 Strbo, Joe Mater Dei Boys 6:05 18:53 6
7 #303 Johnson, Skylar Pt. Boro 6:08 19:01
8 #136 Iuele, James MN 6:09 19:04 7
9 #9 Sweetman, Zane Calvary Academy 6:11 19:12
10 #144 Ras, Sean MN 6:11 19:13 8
11 #240 Ellison, Ryan Falcons 6:13 19:18 9
12 #151 Tomasullo, James MN 6:14 19:21 10
13 #258 Muhammad, Akmed Falcons 6:15 19:24 11
14 #99 Chanik, Joe Mater Dei Boys 6:16 19:26 12
15 #128 Gesuelli, Casey MN 6:17 19:31 13
16 #159 Ardine, Louis Middletown South 6:19 19:38 14
17 #149 Sblendorio, Daniel MN 6:22 19:47 15
18 #313 Purdy, Scott Pt. Boro 6:24 19:53
19 #140 McCool, Brandon MN 6:25 19:57
20 #142 Mulvaney, James MN 6:26 19:59
21 #437 Wright, Keith Mrhs XC 6:27 20:01
22 #18 Quattrocchi, Tom Henry Hudson 6:30 20:10
23 #184 Staskowski, Robert Scarlet Fliers 6:34 20:22
24 #30 Glass, Eric Highland Regional 6:35 20:26 16
25 #116 Williamson, Michae Mater Dei Boys 6:41 20:45 17
26 #208 Coe, Tyler Nbths 6:45 20:58 18
27 #241 Gorbig, Sean Falcons 6:48 21:07 19
28 #170 Russo, Daniel Middletown South 6:49 21:11 20
29 #62 Latenzen, Kurt Jfk 6:56 21:31 21
30 #3 Kelly, Richard Calvary Academy 6:58 21:37
31 #152 Turitzin, Victor MN 7:00 21:42
32 #279 Garcia, Fernando Oratory 7:00 21:43 22
33 #25 Caldorone, Pedro Highland Regional 7:05 21:59 23
34 #253 Mancella, Antonio Falcons 7:13 22:24 24
35 #129 Goldman, Matthew MN 7:15 22:31
36 #98 Bryan, Michael Mater Dei Boys 7:18 22:41
37 #260 Nanfara, Marc Falcons 7:23 22:57 25
38 #275 Wolfe, Stephen Falcons 7:24 22:58
39 #283 Kelly, Matthew Oratory 7:28 23:11 26
40 #239 Dragotto, Brian Falcons 7:38 23:42
41 #100 Coccaro, Michael Mater Dei Boys 7:54 24:30
42 #157 Andrascik, Christo Middletown South 8:10 25:20 27
43 #28 Everitt, Devin Highland Regional 8:21 25:56 28
44 #172 Walsh, Brian Middletown South 8:23 26:02 29
45 #225 Sreevatsava, Manis Nbths 8:27 26:15 30
46 #289 Santos, Daniel Oratory 8:35 26:39 31
47 #227 Stefan, Joseph Nbths 8:44 27:07 32
48 #63 Lenart, James Jfk 9:19 28:54 33
49 #76 Patel, Parth Jfk 9:24 29:12 34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mater Dei Boys 14 3 5 6 12 17
Total Time: 55:52.00
Average: 18:37.34
2 Highland Regional 21 1 4 16 23 28
Total Time: 56:39.00
Average: 18:53.00
3 Middletown North Boys XC 25 7 8 10 13 15
Total Time: 57:38.00
Average: 19:12.67
4 Middletown South 36 2 14 20 27 29
Total Time: 59:10.00
Average: 19:43.34
5 Oakcrest High School 39 9 11 19 24 25
Total Time: 59:49.00
Average: 19:56.34
6 Oratory Prep Cross Countr 79 22 26 31
Total Time: 1:11:33.00
Average: 23:51.00
7 North Brunswick Twp High 80 18 30 32
Total Time: 1:14:20.00
Average: 24:46.67
8 John F. Kennedy Mem. H.S. 88 21 33 34
Total Time: 1:19:37.00
Average: 26:32.34