Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2010 Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational - 1/29/2010
Muhlenberg College
Results
Event 1 Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 214 Faust, Alexandra Muhlenberg 3.65m 3.85m
2 280 Word, Samantha DeSales 3.05m
3 226 Miller, Melissa Muhlenberg 2.44m 2.59m
4 206 Biondi, Breanne Muhlenberg 2.43m J2.59m
5 123 seigel, amy DeSales 2.35m 2.29m
6 221 Kreiger, Hayley Muhlenberg 2.29m J2.29m
Event 3 Women High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 69 Donovan, Meghan Delaware Valley 1.58m 1.63m
2 203 Bartholomew, Nicol Muhlenberg 1.52m 1.48m
3 12 Miller, Mackenzie Albright 1.32m 1.27m
4 42 Lynch, Janelle Alvernia J1.27m
Event 5 Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 220 Keegan, Tara Muhlenberg 4.87m 4.81m
2 207 Brennan, Amanda Muhlenberg 4.72m 4.66m
3 110 kelly, katie DeSales 5.12m 4.59m
4 215 Faust, Colette Muhlenberg 4.72m 4.51m
5 12 Miller, Mackenzie Albright 4.26m 4.50m
6 47 Wasser, Rebecca Alvernia 4.01m 4.45m
7 124 smith, jen DeSales 3.95m 4.29m
8 42 Lynch, Janelle Alvernia 3.88m 4.12m
9 111 kline, kristina DeSales 4.26m 4.09m
Event 7 Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 220 Keegan, Tara Muhlenberg 10.36m 10.19m
2 12 Miller, Mackenzie Albright 9.44m 10.12m
3 215 Faust, Colette Muhlenberg 10.05m 9.90m
4 110 kelly, katie DeSales 10.26m 9.45m
5 207 Brennan, Amanda Muhlenberg 10.05m 9.31m
-- 111 kline, kristina DeSales 8.53m ND
Event 9 Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 48 Wimberg, Kate Alvernia 10.42m 10.26m
2 117 moran, Kara DeSales 10.19m 9.89m
3 45 Stengel, Alexandra Alvernia 8.87m 9.07m
4 125 wade, ashley DeSales 9.04m 9.00m
5 64 Balutis, Tabitha Delaware Valley 8.98m 8.92m
6 40 Kearn, Victoria Alvernia 5.91m 6.72m
Event 10 Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 70 Dorgan, Caitlin Delaware Valley 5:22.00 5:24.71
2 227 Miller, Nicolette Muhlenberg 5:30.24 5:25.68
3 209 Condon, Jayne Muhlenberg 5:30.24 5:26.15
4 224 Mayden, Samantha Muhlenberg 5:40.24 5:41.96
5 233 Ugelow, Melissa Muhlenberg 5:40.24 5:42.00
6 236 Yalango, Kim Muhlenberg 5:30.24 5:45.33
7 205 Bier, Kim Muhlenberg 5:49.24 5:50.32
8 218 Greenberg, Ashley Muhlenberg 5:45.24 5:52.23
9 113 lamastro, alessand DeSales 6:03.00 5:55.91
10 128 winters, rachel DeSales 6:00.00 6:01.91
11 15 Stine, Gabrielle Albright 6:00.00 6:03.42
12 192 Schrank, Jennifer Holy Family 6:10.00 6:04.69
13 73 Jordan, Alisha Delaware Valley 5:59.00 6:04.84
14 106 bannon, sarah DeSales 5:50.00 6:07.30
15 116 malseed, beth DeSales 6:10.00 6:10.14
16 6 Hummel, Kimberly Albright 6:00.00 6:12.38
17 114 Lipari, Shelly DeSales 6:30.00 6:36.79
Event 12 Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 207 Brennan, Amanda Muhlenberg 9.45 9.41 2
2 115 malloy, cara DeSales 9.90 9.43 2
3 212 Davis, Mallory Muhlenberg 9.51 9.72 2
4 12 Miller, Mackenzie Albright 10.69 9.94 1
5 215 Faust, Colette Muhlenberg 9.95 9.95 2
6 72 Haines, Kimberly Delaware Valley 10.20 10.25 1
7 42 Lynch, Janelle Alvernia 10.78 1
8 107 ellenberger, lisa DeSales 10.75 11.88 1
Event 14 Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 214 Faust, Alexandra Muhlenberg 7.51 7.57 5
2 231 Schaffer, Jenna Muhlenberg 7.71 7.75 5
3 63 Alderfer, Jennifer Delaware Valley 7.70 7.98 5
4 127 Williams, marrissa DeSales 8.02 7.99 4
5 11 Lyles, Dezare Albright 8.33 8.03 3
6 212 Davis, Mallory Muhlenberg 8.01 8.06 5
7 234 Wade, Hannah Muhlenberg 8.21 8.18 4
7 72 Haines, Kimberly Delaware Valley 8.18 1
9 110 kelly, katie DeSales 8.20 8.31 4
10 79 Tyman, Meghan Delaware Valley 8.25 8.33 4
11 13 Olaoluwa, Adeola Albright 8.82 8.34 2
12 122 scott, caitlin DeSales 10.00 8.35 1
13 109 heckman, nicole DeSales 9.00 8.49 2
14 121 roberson, lizzy DeSales 8.50 8.64 3
15 47 Wasser, Rebecca Alvernia 8.26 8.65 3
16 41 Lamberson, Sarah Alvernia 8.89 8.85 2
17 46 Truax, Nicole Alvernia 9.16 8.88 1
18 38 Blocher, Krysta Alvernia 9.05 9.09 2
Event 16 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 70 Dorgan, Caitlin Delaware Valley 2:35.00 2:34.03
2 228 Mitchell, Hannah Muhlenberg 2:38.24 2:38.53
3 126 Walsh, Jeanine DeSales 2:37.00 2:39.36
4 113 lamastro, alessand DeSales 2:40.00 2:40.97
5 201 Affriol, Patricia Muhlenberg 2:50.24 2:49.53
6 116 malseed, beth DeSales 3:00.00 2:50.40
7 6 Hummel, Kimberly Albright 2:40.00 2:53.12
8 15 Stine, Gabrielle Albright 2:42.00 2:57.41
9 39 Dietz, Emily Alvernia 3:02.36 2:58.55
10 217 Glen, Jillian Muhlenberg 2:57.24 2:58.59
11 5 Frederick, Mary Albright 3:05.00 2:59.13
12 123 seigel, amy DeSales 3:10.00 3:06.06
13 4 Ford, Megan Albright 3:12.00 3:10.07
14 43 Rocchino, Lauren Alvernia 3:31.00 3:14.58
15 118 osbourne, jamie DeSales 3:15.00 3:18.49
Event 18 Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 191 porter, Latifah Holy Family 58.00 1:00.80 6
2 188 Cain, June Holy Family 59.50 1:01.82 6
3 236 Yalango, Kim Muhlenberg 1:03.50 1:03.68 5
4 9 Loos, Meghan Albright 1:05.00 1:04.79 5
5 211 Daniels, Alexandra Muhlenberg 1:03.24 1:04.89 6
6 225 Mentrikoski, Janel Muhlenberg 1:05.24 1:06.37 4
7 63 Alderfer, Jennifer Delaware Valley 1:06.55 1
8 227 Miller, Nicolette Muhlenberg 1:06.24 1:06.56 4
9 74 Lehew, Katherine Delaware Valley 1:06.80 1
10 220 Keegan, Tara Muhlenberg 1:04.24 1:06.89 5
11 112 kurowski, allison DeSales 1:08.00 1:09.16 4
12 107 ellenberger, lisa DeSales 1:12.00 1:13.09 2
13 120 rau, emily DeSales 1:11.00 1:14.04 3
14 79 Tyman, Meghan Delaware Valley 1:10.00 1:15.92 3
15 47 Wasser, Rebecca Alvernia 1:19.30 1:16.46 2
16 5 Frederick, Mary Albright 1:14.00 1:19.70 2
-- 65 Barr, Amanda Delaware Valley 1:08.94 DNF 3
-- 111 kline, kristina DeSales 1:09.00 DNF 3
Event 20 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 191 porter, Latifah Holy Family 25.90 26.72 7
2 188 Cain, June Holy Family 26.80 27.85 7
3 10 Loos, Shannon Albright 28.25 28.33 6
4 8 Kutz, Taylor Albright 28.25 28.47 7
5 74 Lehew, Katherine Delaware Valley 32.00 29.38 3
6 127 Williams, marrissa DeSales 28.93 29.52 6
7 11 Lyles, Dezare Albright 30.00 30.36 5
8 72 Haines, Kimberly Delaware Valley 30.60 1
9 215 Faust, Colette Muhlenberg 29.50 30.78 5
10 13 Olaoluwa, Adeola Albright 31.50 31.02 3
11 225 Mentrikoski, Janel Muhlenberg 30.50 31.08 4
12 69 Donovan, Meghan Delaware Valley 31.14 1
13 42 Lynch, Janelle Alvernia 29.86 31.20 5
14 79 Tyman, Meghan Delaware Valley 30.00 31.53 4
15 65 Barr, Amanda Delaware Valley 32.00 31.86 2
16 109 heckman, nicole DeSales 32.00 32.06 3
17 112 kurowski, allison DeSales 32.00 32.54 2
18 121 roberson, lizzy DeSales 32.00 32.55 3
19 45 Stengel, Alexandra Alvernia 30.07 33.92 4
20 119 piger, natalie DeSales 35.00 33.99 1
21 120 rau, emily DeSales 32.00 34.51 2
Event 22 Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 71 Forsythe, Tracey Delaware Valley 11:38.01
2 128 winters, rachel DeSales 12:10.00 12:28.50
3 114 Lipari, Shelly DeSales 12:43.03 13:12.25
Event 24 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Delaware Valley 'B' 4:48.76
1) 79 Tyman, Meghan 2) 65 Barr, Amanda
3) 73 Jordan, Alisha 4) 70 Dorgan, Caitlin
2 Muhlenberg 'B' 4:30.24 4:54.07
1) 231 Schaffer, Jenna 2) 220 Keegan, Tara
3) 207 Brennan, Amanda 4) 224 Mayden, Samantha
3 DeSales 'A' 4:50.00 5:00.40
1) 105 Annucci, Lauren 2) 107 ellenberger, lisa
3) 112 kurowski, allison 4) 120 rau, emily