Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:23 PM 11/4/2009
THOMPSON PARK INVITATIONAL 09 - 11/4/2009
THOMPSON PARK
Rankings
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Freshman
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #941 Ward, John FR Colts Neck 5:33 17:14
2 #923 Leder, Riley FR Colts Neck 5:35 17:19
3 #839 Bragg, William 9 Christian Brothers 5:36 17:23 1
4 #885 Mugavero, Jonathan 9 Christian Brothers 5:38 17:28 2
5 #1896 Cunningham, Eddie FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 5:39 17:31 3
6 #1456 Casserly, Taylor FR Old Bridge 5:42 17:42 4
7 #1522 Flemer, Will FR Princeton 5:45 17:52 5
8 #1973 Hay, Alex FR Westfield 5:51 18:09 6
9 #1669 Gorman, Jimmy FR St Joseph Metuchen 5:52 18:13 7
10 #1779 Lesniak, Chris FR Toms River North 5:53 18:15
11 #1065 Mullaly, Christoph FR Hillsborough 5:53 18:16 8
12 #1988 Marczydio, Rob FR Westfield 5:54 18:17 9
13 #1891 Arikatla, Arvind FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 5:55 18:22 10
14 #1431 Jeavons, Tyler Notre Dame 5:55 18:22 11
15 #1297 Pickett, Joe FR Kingsway 5:55 18:23 12
16 #1890 Alba, Brian FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 5:56 18:26 13
17 #1670 Rankin, Sean FR St Joseph Metuchen 5:56 18:26 14
18 #1766 Chu, Kevan FR Toms River North 5:56 18:26
19 #1649 Mershon, Steve FR Southern Regional 5:57 18:27
20 #1950 Colasanti, Jason FR Westfield 5:58 18:31 15
21 #1908 Maa, Kevin FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 5:59 18:33 16
22 #889 Orciuolo, Jason 9 Christian Brothers 5:59 18:33 17
23 #1613 Garrity, Tanner 9 Ridgewood 5:59 18:34 18
24 #1459 Colon, Ryan FR Old Bridge 6:01 18:40 19
25 #1481 Price, Nicholas FR Old Bridge 6:01 18:41 20
26 #1601 Verdi, Stephen FR Ridge 6:02 18:45 21
27 #1572 Heiner, Jimmy FR Ridge 6:03 18:45 22
28 #1621 Park, David 9 Ridgewood 6:03 18:46 23
29 #1611 Daniels, Brian 9 Ridgewood 6:03 18:47 24
30 #965 Ma, Kevin 09 East Brunswick 6:03 18:47 25
31 #1610 Daly, Tim 9 Ridgewood 6:04 18:50 26
32 #808 Decker, Matt FR Cherokee 6:04 18:51
33 #838 Boyle, Jack 9 Christian Brothers 6:05 18:53 27
34 #1786 McGuire, Billy FR Toms River North 6:06 18:55
35 #1097 Broten, Chase 09 Hunterdon Central 6:07 18:58 28
36 #1607 Calton, Matthew 9 Ridgewood 6:07 19:00 29
37 #1058 Kelly, Brendan FR Hillsborough 6:07 19:00 30
38 #1587 Murphy, James FR Ridge 6:09 19:06 31
39 #1538 Rorem, Joe FR Princeton 6:10 19:07 32
40 #1909 Mak, Brandon FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 6:10 19:08 33
41 #1467 Gill, Andrew FR Old Bridge 6:10 19:09 34
42 #1667 Clarke, Conor FR St Joseph Metuchen 6:12 19:14 35
43 #901 Steady, Austin 9 Christian Brothers 6:13 19:17 36
44 #1710 Porter, Sam FR Summit 6:13 19:18 37
45 #1072 Pulsifer, David FR Hillsborough 6:13 19:19 38
46 #1435 Reed, Tyler Notre Dame 6:13 19:19 39
47 #870 Lunny, Ryan 9 Christian Brothers 6:14 19:20 40
48 #2024 Solomon, David FR Westfield 6:14 19:20 41
49 #1695 Hache, Adrian FR Summit 6:15 19:25 42
50 #1110 Fields, Nathaniel 09 Hunterdon Central 6:15 19:25 43
51 #1066 Mullaly, James FR Hillsborough 6:16 19:28 44
52 #1628 Yoon, Youngbin 9 Ridgewood 6:17 19:29 45
53 #1592 Shafer, Austin FR Ridge 6:17 19:30 46
54 #2003 Reilly, Michael FR Westfield 6:17 19:31 47
55 #1447 Barracato, Thomas FR Old Bridge 6:17 19:31 48
56 #1119 Hyman, Matthew 09 Hunterdon Central 6:17 19:32 49
57 #1534 McIssac, Ian FR Princeton 6:18 19:33 50
58 #1539 schulze, Moritz FR Princeton 6:18 19:34 51
59 #1317 Carris, Justin FR Manalapan 6:19 19:36
60 #798 Smith, Bradford FR Brick Township 6:19 19:37
61 #1284 Magnus, Ryan SO Kingsway 6:19 19:38 52
62 #1892 Bardfield, Jacob FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 6:20 19:38 53
63 #1428 Coleman, Brendan Notre Dame 6:20 19:40 54
64 #1688 Evans, Frank FR Summit 6:20 19:40 55
65 #1427 Chiarello, Anthony Notre Dame 6:21 19:42 56
66 #1627 Winkler, Alexander 9 Ridgewood 6:21 19:43 57
67 #1923 Schwartz, Daniel FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 6:21 19:43 58
68 #1543 wong, Matthew FR Princeton 6:21 19:44 59
69 #1668 Goldy, Christian FR St Joseph Metuchen 6:22 19:45 60
70 #850 Foster, Theodore 9 Christian Brothers 6:22 19:46 61
71 #1367 Do, Michael FR Metuchen 6:22 19:47
72 #1567 Conway, Sean FR Ridge 6:23 19:47 62
73 #1126 Kuhrt, Nathaniel 09 Hunterdon Central 6:23 19:48 63
74 #881 Mehta, Shaneil 9 Christian Brothers 6:23 19:49
75 #2028 Swingle, Connor FR Westfield 6:23 19:49 64
76 #841 Chafart, Manuel 9 Christian Brothers 6:23 19:49
77 #1042 Ballester, Rafael FR Hillsborough 6:23 19:50 65
78 #1672 Taraska, Steve FR St Joseph Metuchen 6:24 19:51 66
79 #953 Donohue, Torin 09 East Brunswick 6:24 19:51 67
80 #866 Leniart, Robert 9 Christian Brothers 6:24 19:52
81 #1721 Spangler, Peter FR Summit 6:24 19:53 68
82 #1585 Mastro, Jay FR Ridge 6:24 19:54 69
83 #1495 Cardone, James FR Point Pleasant Boro 6:25 19:54
84 #1595 Sridharam, Arun FR Ridge 6:26 19:59 70
85 #1478 Parikh, Umang FR Old Bridge 6:26 20:00 71
86 #1584 Marazzo, Thomas FR Ridge 6:27 20:01
87 #1673 Torrisi, Justin FR St Joseph Metuchen 6:27 20:01 72
88 #1686 Dungca, Raphael FR Summit 6:27 20:02 73
89 #942 Younghans, Ryan FR Colts Neck 6:28 20:03
90 #1084 Vermette, Joshua FR Hillsborough 6:28 20:06 74
91 #1671 Tabedzki, Christia FR St Joseph Metuchen 6:29 20:06 75
92 #1685 Dungca, Patrick FR Summit 6:29 20:08 76
93 #1625 Stone-Esposito, Ja 9 Ridgewood 6:30 20:11
94 #1263 Dormann, Trevor FR Kingsway 6:31 20:14 77
95 #1134 Matthiessen, Chris 09 Hunterdon Central 6:31 20:14 78
96 #1123 Kaye, Richard 09 Hunterdon Central 6:32 20:17 79
97 #1499 Martin, Joseph FR Point Pleasant Boro 6:33 20:19
98 #1354 Elliot, Jayson FR Matawan 6:33 20:21 80
99 #1527 Hinson, Matthew FR Princeton 6:33 20:21 81
100 #1510 Bozich, Luke FR Princeton 6:33 20:21 82
101 #1658 Robinson, Connor FR Southern Regional 6:34 20:24
102 #845 Daidone, Lewis 9 Christian Brothers 6:34 20:24
103 #1067 New, Daniel FR Hillsborough 6:35 20:26 83
104 #1463 Dufresne, Richard FR Old Bridge 6:35 20:27 84
105 #1497 Hanrahan, Jeffrey FR Point Pleasant Boro 6:35 20:27
106 #1093 Belisle, Ronald 09 Hunterdon Central 6:36 20:29 85
107 #1916 Pipada, Rishabh FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 6:37 20:32
108 #1441 Wismer, John Notre Dame 6:38 20:36 86
109 #1558 Wong, Chris FR Red Bank 6:39 20:38
110 #1554 Murray, Ryan FR Red Bank 6:39 20:38
111 #1578 Kelly, Pat FR Ridge 6:39 20:39
112 #1563 Chung, Stephen FR Ridge 6:39 20:39
113 #1430 Ivins, Jason Notre Dame 6:39 20:40 87
114 #1432 Kinter, Brandon Notre Dame 6:40 20:41 88
115 #2016 Schwartz, Benjamin FR Westfield 6:40 20:42 89
116 #1082 Skolnik, Tyler FR Hillsborough 6:41 20:46
117 #1358 Nicholas, Demarest FR Matawan 6:42 20:47 90
118 #2082 Szabo, Mickey 9 Notre Dame 6:42 20:48
119 #1145 Orr, John 09 Hunterdon Central 6:42 20:49
120 #1894 Bhalla, Vidur FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 6:42 20:49
121 #971 Rusay, Mark 09 East Brunswick 6:42 20:49 91
122 #1055 Johnston, Matthew FR Hillsborough 6:42 20:49
123 #1166 Zullo, John 09 Hunterdon Central 6:43 20:50
124 #1760 Baugh, Adam FR Toms River North 6:43 20:52
125 #1516 Coleman, Thomas FR Princeton 6:44 20:55
126 #1709 Persche, John FR Summit 6:45 20:56 92
127 #980 Turner, Jon 09 East Brunswick 6:45 20:57 93
128 #1355 Harnett, Justin FR Matawan 6:46 20:59 94
129 #1724 Vecchia, Adam FR Summit 6:47 21:02
130 #1594 Shih, Kevin FR Ridge 6:47 21:03
131 #1147 Phegley, Kyle 09 Hunterdon Central 6:49 21:08
132 #2083 Draga, Henry 9 Notre Dame 6:51 21:14
133 #1434 Reed, Andrew Notre Dame 6:51 21:16
134 #982 Wong, Jon 09 East Brunswick 6:53 21:23 95
135 #957 Fragale, Joey 09 East Brunswick 6:54 21:25 96
136 #1682 Chen, Christopher FR Summit 6:54 21:25
137 #1313 Wunava, Jayant FR Kingsway 6:55 21:27 97
138 #1328 Grewal, Jagpreet SR Manalapan 6:55 21:29
139 #1564 Conca, Jack FR Ridge 6:57 21:33
140 #1523 Geoffrey, Alex FR Princeton 6:57 21:34
141 #1275 Hudson, Luke FR Kingsway 6:57 21:34 98
142 #950 Chwatel, David 09 East Brunswick 6:58 21:38 99
143 #1225 Jurczak, Matt FR Jonathan Dayton 6:58 21:39 100
144 #946 Au Yeng, Matthew 09 East Brunswick 6:59 21:39
145 #1131 Lisi, Christopher 09 Hunterdon Central 6:59 21:41
146 #967 Nargund, Kiran 09 East Brunswick 6:59 21:42
147 #1060 Lim, Jonathan FR Hillsborough 7:01 21:47
148 #1369 Jones, Dan FR Metuchen 7:02 21:51
149 #1936 Zhang, Benjamin FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 7:04 21:57
150 #1461 DelaCruz, Saul FR Old Bridge 7:05 21:58
151 #1236 Miskewitz, Riley FR Jonathan Dayton 7:06 22:01 101
152 #1197 Mautone, Brendan FR Jackson Memorial 7:06 22:03
153 #1232 Kirk, Tommy FR Jonathan Dayton 7:07 22:05 102
154 #1448 Bautista, Alex FR Old Bridge 7:08 22:08
155 #1442 Witalec, John Notre Dame 7:09 22:12
156 #1500 Moslowitz, Andrew FR Point Pleasant Boro 7:09 22:12
157 #1049 Gerber, Joshua FR Hillsborough 7:10 22:13
158 #824 Rasmussen, Freddy FR Cherokee 7:12 22:22
159 #958 Fredricks, Jack 09 East Brunswick 7:13 22:23
160 #952 Darragh, Conor 09 East Brunswick 7:13 22:25
161 #1657 Risden, Russell FR Southern Regional 7:14 22:26
162 #1112 Furmato, Christoph 09 Hunterdon Central 7:15 22:31
163 #1482 Reinhold, Eric FR Old Bridge 7:15 22:31
164 #1132 Manobianco, James 09 Hunterdon Central 7:15 22:31
165 #1357 Mcgregor, Matt FR Matawan 7:18 22:40 103
166 #1917 Rattan, Rishabh FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 7:19 22:42
167 #1077 Roney, Christopher FR Hillsborough 7:19 22:44
168 #1327 Gottlieb, Justin FR Manalapan 7:20 22:45
169 #1907 Liu, Daniel FR W. Windsor-P.B.N 7:20 22:47
170 #1379 Shaver, Brad FR Metuchen 7:23 22:54
171 #1458 Christian, Robert FR Old Bridge 7:23 22:56
172 #1243 Seale, Matt FR Jonathan Dayton 7:29 23:14 104
173 #1485 Sacasa, Juan FR Old Bridge 7:31 23:20
174 #1245 Torman, Neil FR Jonathan Dayton 7:31 23:20 105
175 #1086 Yoder, Matthew FR Hillsborough 7:35 23:32
176 #1079 Scillitani, Gregor FR Hillsborough 7:36 23:34
177 #1631 Boero, Pat FR Southern Regional 7:39 23:44
178 #1470 Lopez, Andreo FR Old Bridge 7:40 23:48
179 #1364 Andrews, Dorian FR Metuchen 7:41 23:50
180 #1234 Lynn, Stephen FR Jonathan Dayton 7:41 23:53 106
181 #1127 Lambracht, Brian 09 Hunterdon Central 7:46 24:05
182 #1325 Fishman, Matt JR Manalapan 7:56 24:38
183 #2015 Schor, Brian FR Westfield 7:58 24:43
184 #1356 McCoy, Conor FR Matawan 8:11 25:24 107
185 #2020 Seltzer, Joel FR Westfield 8:15 25:35
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 W. Windsor-P.B. North 75 3 10 13 16 33 53 58
Total Time: 1:32:00.00
Average: 18:24.00
2 Christian Brothers 83 1 2 17 27 36 40 61
Total Time: 1:31:34.00
Average: 18:18.80
3 Westfield 118 6 9 15 41 47 64 89
Total Time: 1:33:48.00
Average: 18:45.60
4 Ridgewood High School 120 18 23 24 26 29 45 57
Total Time: 1:33:57.00
Average: 18:47.40
5 Old Bridge 125 4 19 20 34 48 71 84
Total Time: 1:33:43.00
Average: 18:44.60
6 Ridge 182 21 22 31 46 62 69 70
Total Time: 1:35:53.00
Average: 19:10.60
7 St Joseph Metuchen 182 7 14 35 60 66 72 75
Total Time: 1:35:29.00
Average: 19:05.80
8 Hillsborough 185 8 30 38 44 65 74 83
Total Time: 1:35:53.00
Average: 19:10.60
9 Princeton 197 5 32 50 51 59 81 82
Total Time: 1:35:50.00
Average: 19:10.00
10 Notre Dame 246 11 39 54 56 86 87 88
Total Time: 1:37:39.00
Average: 19:31.80
11 Hunterdon Central 261 28 43 49 63 78 79 85
Total Time: 1:37:57.00
Average: 19:35.40
12 Summit 275 37 42 55 68 73 76 92
Total Time: 1:38:18.00
Average: 19:39.60
13 Kingsway 336 12 52 77 97 98
Total Time: 1:41:16.00
Average: 20:15.20
14 East Brunswick 371 25 67 91 93 95 96 99
Total Time: 1:41:47.00
Average: 20:21.40
15 Matawan 474 80 90 94 103 107
Total Time: 1:50:11.00
Average: 22:02.20
16 Jonathan Dayton 512 100 101 102 104 105 106
Total Time: 1:52:19.00
Average: 22:27.80