Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:06 PM 1/29/2007
NNJIL WINTER TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS 07 - 1/29/2007
168th Street Armory
NOTE: These results do not include the 4x400 relay. These results will be updated when those results are sent to us.
Results
Boys 55 Meter Dash A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 385 Sams, Larry 12 Eastside High SC 6.60 10
2 387 Stancil, Timonthy 12 Eastside High SC J6.60 8
3 371 Legrier, Davon 12 Eastside High SC 6.70 6
4 853 Harris, LaRue JR Hackensack HS J6.70 4
5 843 Edwards, Mark SR Hackensack HS 6.80 2
6 851 Hammond, Raiyel FR Hackensack HS 6.90 1
Boys 300 Meter Dash A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 892 Walcott, Ausar JR Hackensack HS 36.30 10
2 912 Hannibal, Roberto SR Bergen Tech Knights 37.00 8
3 905 Castro, Chris SR Bergen Tech Knights 37.10 6
4 487 Sharps, Cameron SR John F. Kennedy 37.30 4
5 902 Bertinato, Matt SR Bergen Tech Knights 37.50 1.50
5 241 Abukhater, Hanni SO Clifton High School 37.50 1.50
Boys 600 Meter Dash A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 902 Bertinato, Matt SR Bergen Tech Knights 1:25.10 10
2 388 Thompson, Tyrone 12 Eastside High SC 1:26.40 8
3 470 Joseph, Gary SR John F. Kennedy 1:27.80 6
4 59 Jones, William JR Barringer 1:28.70 4
5 375 McCray, Jaimere 12 Eastside High SC 1:28.80 2
6 309 Tanayan, Michael SR Clifton High School 1:29.60 1
7 887 Smalls, Christian SR Hackensack HS 1:31.70
8 936 N'Goon, Abkelelazi SO Bergen Tech Knights 1:33.10
Boys 1000 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 362 Corbin, Salim 9 Eastside High SC 2:42.60 10
2 656 Duwhite, Timmy 11 Passaic 2:46.20 8
3 309 Tanayan, Michael SR Clifton High School 2:48.60 6
4 250 Bienkiewicz, Chris SR Clifton High School 2:49.60 4
5 262 Enriquez, Ivan SO Clifton High School 2:54.40 2
6 928 Liu, Tony JR Bergen Tech Knights 3:06.10 1
7 52 Brown, Tim JR Barringer 3:07.70
8 918 Kim, Tim JR Bergen Tech Knights 3:11.80
Boys 1600 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 362 Corbin, Salim 9 Eastside High SC 4:38.40 10
2 247 Anolik, Alexander SR Clifton High School 4:40.40 8
3 440 Beltre, Jorge JR John F. Kennedy 4:44.60 6
4 250 Bienkiewicz, Chris SR Clifton High School 4:49.00 4
5 265 Gabel, Ryan JR Clifton High School 4:50.60 2
6 855 Izzo, Anthony JR Hackensack HS 4:54.20 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 440 Beltre, Jorge JR John F. Kennedy 10:00.60 10
2 247 Anolik, Alexander SR Clifton High School 10:06.60 8
3 265 Gabel, Ryan JR Clifton High School 10:44.40 6
4 260 Dunphy, Brian SR Clifton High School 10:51.70 4
5 855 Izzo, Anthony JR Hackensack HS 10:56.70 2
6 858 Lanez, Phil SR Hackensack HS 10:57.20 1
7 962 Vivanco, Daniel JR Bergen Tech Knights 11:23.70
8 939 Pagliaro, Anthony SO Bergen Tech Knights 11:39.60
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 385 Sams, Larry 12 Eastside High SC 7.90 10
2 844 Ferdinand, John JR Hackensack HS 8.00 8
3 369 Johnson, Steven 12 Eastside High SC J8.00 6
4 825 Boyd, Jermaine SO Hackensack HS J8.00 4
5 905 Castro, Chris SR Bergen Tech Knights 8.10 2
6 822 Banton, Lawrence SO Hackensack HS J8.10 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay A
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clifton High School 'A' 9:10.70 10
1) 257 Desai, Adit SR 2) 265 Gabel, Ryan JR
3) 288 Mowaswes, Sammy SO 4) 247 Anolik, Alexander SR
2 Hackensack HS 'A' 9:13.30 8
1) 881 Ried, Mark SR 2) 863 Mayosky, Joe SR
3) 860 Marrant, Corey JR 4) 840 Douglas, Joel FR
3 Eastside High School 'A' 9:13.50 6
1) 372 Lewis, Willie 10 2) 366 Jackson, James 10
3) 378 Moseley, Xavier 11 4)
4 Bergen Tech Knights 'A' 9:35.50 4
1) 918 Kim, Tim JR 2) 917 Jacob, James JR
3) 959 Szmeczak, William SO 4) 928 Liu, Tony JR
Boys High Jump A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 369 Johnson, Steven 12 Eastside High SC 5-10.00 10
2 851 Hammond, Raiyel FR Hackensack HS 5-08.00 8
3 817 Arias, Yonaivy SR Hackensack HS J5-08.00 6
4 892 Walcott, Ausar JR Hackensack HS 5-04.00 4
5 490 Slade, Jonathan JR John F. Kennedy J5-04.00 2
Boys Pole Vault A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 845 Fittizzi, Dominick SR Hackensack HS 12-00.00 10
2 283 Mena, George JR Clifton High School 11-06.00 8
3 284 Mena, Stephen JR Clifton High School 10-00.00 6
4 271 Killian, Josh JR Clifton High School 8-00.00 4
Boys Long Jump A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 836 Collins, Kwame SR Hackensack HS 22-10.50 10
2 892 Walcott, Ausar JR Hackensack HS 21-00.00 8
3 369 Johnson, Steven 12 Eastside High SC 20-10.00 6
4 385 Sams, Larry 12 Eastside High SC 19-09.25 4
5 387 Stancil, Timonthy 12 Eastside High SC 19-06.00 2
6 822 Banton, Lawrence SO Hackensack HS 19-00.00 1
Boys Triple Jump A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 369 Johnson, Steven 12 Eastside High SC 43-05.50 10
2 385 Sams, Larry 12 Eastside High SC 42-05.00 8
3 888 Smith, Shane SR Hackensack HS 41-07.50 6
4 1142 Patterson, Iassc Eastside High SC 41-05.00 4
5 467 Hunt, Keith JR John F. Kennedy 36-11.50 2
6 309 Tanayan, Michael SR Clifton High School 36-04.50 1
Boys Shot Put A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 449 Collie, Darien JR John F. Kennedy 49-08.75 10
2 445 Brown, Shytrayvio SR John F. Kennedy 48-01.00 8
3 870 Mozia, Mike SR Hackensack HS 47-10.50 6
4 489 Simmons, Jah'Mere SR John F. Kennedy 46-00.00 4
5 834 Clinkscales, Debon JR Hackensack HS J46-00.00 2
6 387 Stancil, Timonthy 12 Eastside High SC 40-03.00 1
=========================================================================================
Men - A - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 121 2) HACKENSACK HS 103
3) Clifton High School 75.50 4) JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH SCHO 52
5) Bergen Tech Knights 32.50 6) PASSAIC 8
7) BARRINGER 4
=========================================================================================
al 12