Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2008 NNJIL League Championships - 10/14/2008
Garret Mountain
Results
#3 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 789 Fine, Andrew 12 Ridgewood High School 16:37.78
2 534 Jenkins, Morris 11 Montclair 16:46.36
3 287 Sahanas, James JR Clifton 16:47.54
4 425 Douglas, Joel JR Hackensack 16:54.41
5 388 Corbin, Salim 11 Eastside 16:58.60
6 302 Carapezza, Michael SR Don Bosco 17:05.02
7 813 Rynkowski, Pat 10 Ridgewood High School 17:09.02
8 203 Kellas, Andreas 10 Bergen Tech 17:15.16
9 529 Dwyer, Brendon SO Montclair 17:18.22
10 784 Cleary, Brian 11 Ridgewood High School 17:20.16
11 804 Martyn, Sean 12 Ridgewood High School 17:20.97
12 657 Robinson, Davon SR Paramus Catholic 17:22.47
13 140 McNeely, Dan SR Bergen Catholic 17:23.53
14 282 Kopko, Andrew SR Clifton 17:25.63
15 280 Green, Daniel SO Clifton 17:27.45
16 271 Almonte, Victor SR Clifton 17:31.11
17 338 Muldoon, Ryan SR Don Bosco 17:36.25
18 429 Mensah, Marvin SR Hackensack 17:37.21
19 155 Von Ohlen, Sean JR Bergen Catholic 17:43.78
20 222 Szymczak, Will 12 Bergen Tech 17:45.98
21 700 Sanchez, Isain Passaic High School 17:46.57
22 619 Gramuglia, Anthony JR Paramus 17:47.84
23 496 Hilton, Jamaal SO John F. Kennedy 17:48.73
24 279 Feig, Gary SR Clifton 17:49.28
25 552 Whiteley, Brad SR Montclair 17:49.66
26 343 Murphy, John SR Don Bosco 17:50.77
27 792 Francis, Nick 11 Ridgewood High School 17:51.54
28 497 Hilton, Larry JR John F. Kennedy 17:56.11
29 360 Vega, Brian SR Don Bosco 17:56.56
30 631 Stuart, Chris SR Paramus 17:57.63
31 103 Khan, Zeeshaw JR Belleville 18:02.04
32 318 Hazell, Greg SO Don Bosco 18:08.42
33 816 Spreitzer, Steve 10 Ridgewood High School 18:10.09
34 127 Finnegan, Conor JR Bergen Catholic 18:11.65
35 590 Roche, Patrick JR Nutley 18:12.38
36 312 Fitzgibbons, Daniel SR Don Bosco 18:16.72
37 588 Rauco, Anthony SR Nutley 18:18.59
38 488 Aburumeileh, Ziad SO John F. Kennedy 18:20.64
39 212 Pagliaro, Anthony 12 Bergen Tech 18:21.20
40 786 DeSimone, David 12 Ridgewood High School 18:21.86
41 270 Abukhater, Hanni SR Clifton 18:27.17
42 623 Lefer, Andrew SR Paramus 18:27.80
43 221 Stevens, Sam 10 Bergen Tech 18:29.09
44 208 Lesser, Max 11 Bergen Tech 18:30.55
45 545 Sabourin, Evan JR Montclair 18:32.65
46 245 Velasquez, Nycal SR Bloomfield 18:37.33
47 395 McKenzie, Justin 10 Eastside 18:40.05
48 630 Spector, Ilya SR Paramus 18:44.52
49 533 Herring, Zachery 11 Montclair 18:45.23
50 849 Bravo, Brian SR St. Joseph Regional High 18:46.76
51 211 Monahan, Brian 10 Bergen Tech 18:48.06
52 591 Russo, Matt JR Nutley 18:50.85
53 126 Ferreri, Stephen SO Bergen Catholic 18:51.69
54 583 Lochan, Matt SO Nutley 18:52.12
55 540 Obaditch, Sam SO Montclair 18:52.86
56 503 Ramadan, Ahmad SO John F. Kennedy 18:54.00
57 111 Valentine, Alexander 11 Belleville 18:56.19
58 278 Enriquez, Ivan SR Clifton 18:56.72
59 694 Ramirez, Xavier Passaic High School 18:58.95
60 128 Fiorica, Joe JR Bergen Catholic 19:00.09
61 701 Siri, Jelinron Passaic High School 19:01.56
62 430 Mercedes, Jean-Carlos JR Hackensack 19:05.49
63 613 Castillo, Ace SO Paramus 19:11.41
64 883 Cifuentes, Justin 10 Teaneck 19:13.48
65 615 Cho, Sam SR Paramus 19:13.92
66 122 DeFilippis, Anthony JR Bergen Catholic 19:14.95
67 220 Srinivasan, Kieren 10 Bergen Tech 19:15.34
68 856 Devir, Ryan SR St. Joseph Regional High 19:16.30
69 870 O'Dowd, Matthew JR St. Joseph Regional High 19:18.62
70 426 Elliot, Greg SR Hackensack 19:19.50
71 875 Sadler, Andre SR St. Joseph Regional High 19:20.43
72 651 Feliciano, Brian SO Paramus Catholic 19:21.61
73 118 Casper, Thomas JR Bergen Catholic 19:29.84
74 660 Szwerc, James SO Paramus Catholic 19:30.38
75 582 Lin, Jeff JR Nutley 19:31.94
76 507 Smith, Kiel SR John F. Kennedy 19:34.53
77 686 Herrera, Waskan Passaic High School 19:35.82
78 234 Cumming, Michael SO Bloomfield 19:38.24
79 308 Dell'Aquila, Anthony JR Don Bosco 19:45.38
80 237 Eustaquio, Alfredo SR Bloomfield 19:45.77
81 444 Zelof, Charles SO Hackensack 19:48.47
82 95 Cure, Bryon SO Belleville 19:48.98
83 617 Eisler, PJ SO Paramus 19:51.53
84 854 DePietro, Joseph SR St. Joseph Regional High 19:53.31
85 699 Rodriguez, Mike Passaic High School 19:53.88
86 885 Pratt, Dahn 12 Teaneck 19:56.12
87 91 Clark, Jared SO Belleville 20:02.69
88 527 Deehan, William JR Montclair 20:10.56
89 687 Irizzary, Edison Passaic High School 20:22.07
90 656 Parra, Santiago SO Paramus Catholic 20:25.26
91 697 Robinson, D'Nard Passaic High School 20:26.76
92 238 Gonzalez, Matthew SR Bloomfield 20:33.79
93 592 Strozek, Mieszko SO Nutley 20:37.61
94 659 Suarez, Richard FR Paramus Catholic 20:41.78
95 241 Quirolo, John SR Bloomfield 20:42.27
96 847 Babcock, Darryl SO St. Joseph Regional High 20:43.67
97 663 Westervely, Bryan JR Paramus Catholic 20:44.21
98 884 Marks-Saint Preux, Paris 1 Teaneck 20:50.70
99 433 Ottstadt, Chris JR Hackensack 20:55.14
100 443 Westcott, Alex SO Hackensack 21:04.29
101 240 Lenehan, Brian SR Bloomfield 21:10.25
102 862 Kelly, Ryan SO St. Joseph Regional High 21:26.04
103 386 Campbell, Andrew 10 Eastside 21:26.98
104 248 Zougari, Rachid SR Bloomfield 21:32.49
105 398 Mickle, Weldon 12 Eastside 21:37.42
106 655 Mulick, Matt JR Paramus Catholic 21:44.48
107 579 Gehring, Hye-Sung SO Nutley 22:12.95
108 396 Medina, Johnathan 12 Eastside 22:15.52
109 882 Bhowmick, Kuntal 10 Teaneck 22:16.20
110 90 Chacon, jeffrey SO Belleville 22:42.06
111 108 Soto, Fernando SR Belleville 23:58.03
112 34 Cheatam, Omar Barringer 25:01.53
113 881 Andaluz, Eddie Teaneck 25:33.18
114 48 Thomas, Devon Barringer 26:32.75
115 44 Nickerson, Joseph Barringer 26:33.14
116 886 Thompson, Will Teaneck 27:32.30
117 87 Avion, Anthony FR Belleville 28:39.60
118 40 Little, Quasim Barringer 29:49.54
119 39 Jordan, Dominic Barringer 29:57.34
120 41 McCall, Hanife Barringer 30:32.31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
A Results
1 Clifton 35 2 6 7 8 12 17 26
Total Time: 1:27:04.00
Average: 17:24.80
2 Montclair 61 1 5 13 20 22 24 33
Total Time: 1:29:15.00
Average: 17:51.00
3 Bergen Tech 66 4 9 16 18 19 23 29
Total Time: 1:30:25.00
Average: 18:05.00
4 John F. Kennedy 95 11 14 15 25 30
Total Time: 1:32:36.00
Average: 18:31.20
5 Passaic High School 128 10 27 28 31 32 34 35
Total Time: 1:35:18.00
Average: 19:03.60
6 Eastside 135 3 21 36 37 38
Total Time: 1:41:01.00
Average: 20:12.20
7 Barringer 205 39 40 41 42 43 44
Total Time: 2:17:57.00
Average: 27:35.40
B Results
1 Ridgewood High School 21 1 3 4 5 8 11 14
Total Time: 1:26:22.00
Average: 17:16.40
2 Paramus 70 7 9 15 17 22 24 31
Total Time: 1:32:11.00
Average: 18:26.20
3 Hackensack 83 2 6 21 25 29 38 39
Total Time: 1:32:48.00
Average: 18:33.60
4 Nutley 88 12 13 18 19 26 35 42
Total Time: 1:33:48.00
Average: 18:45.60
5 Belleville 137 10 20 30 33 44 45 48
Total Time: 1:39:35.00
Average: 19:55.00
6 Bloomfield 141 16 27 28 34 36 40 41
Total Time: 1:39:20.00
Average: 19:52.00
7 Teaneck 181 23 32 37 43 46 47
Total Time: 1:47:53.00
Average: 21:34.60
C Results
1 Don Bosco 26 1 4 6 7 8 10 21
Total Time: 1:28:40.00
Average: 17:44.00
2 Bergen Catholic 42 3 5 9 12 13 14 19
Total Time: 1:31:13.00
Average: 18:14.60
3 St. Joseph Regional High 81 11 15 16 17 22 25 27
Total Time: 1:36:38.00
Average: 19:19.60
4 Paramus Catholic 87 2 18 20 23 24 26 28
Total Time: 1:37:24.00
Average: 19:28.80