Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:02 PM 1/29/2007
NNJIL WINTER TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS 07 - 1/29/2007
168th Street Armory
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1001 Sams, Epiphany JR Paramus Cath 7.50 5
2 22 Landrigan, Katie SO Academy of the H 7.60 3
3 418 Mueller, Jennifer SR Immaculateheart 7.70 2
4 410 McCourt, Michelle FR Immaculateheart 8.10 1
5 996 Pearson, Katherine FR Paramus Cath 8.30
6 5 Crimmins, Catherin JR Academy of the H 8.40
Girls 300 Meter Dash C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 991 Lopez-Bernstein, M JR Paramus Cath 42.40 5
2 418 Mueller, Jennifer SR Immaculateheart 43.20 3
3 413 Meg, Rodriguez SR Immaculateheart 44.60 2
4 410 McCourt, Michelle FR Immaculateheart 44.80 1
5 22 Landrigan, Katie SO Academy of the H 45.80
6 974 Beasley, Asher FR Paramus Cath 46.00
Girls 600 Meter Dash C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 6 Davin, Kelly SR Academy of the H 1:45.30 5
2 973 Beasley, Alyssa JR Paramus Cath 1:45.60 3
3 34 Pearce, Cassie JR Academy of the H 1:47.40 2
4 1 Baselice, Kat JR Academy of the H 1:48.80 1
5 403 Iribarne, Angelica Immaculateheart 1:52.10
6 430 Sinkovitz, Julie FR Immaculateheart 1:54.40
Girls 1000 Meter Run C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 27 Markolivic, Suzana SO Academy of the H 3:09.30 5
2 414 Mellea, Sarah JR Immaculateheart 3:11.70 3
3 412 McPartland, Maggie SR Immaculateheart 3:12.20 2
4 12 Gadaleta, Allison JR Academy of the H 3:12.40 1
5 6 Davin, Kelly SR Academy of the H 3:15.60
6 394 Cobourn, Kayla SO Immaculateheart 3:30.30
Girls 1600 Meter Run C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 10 Duff, Mary Kaye SO Academy of the H 5:28.20 5
2 414 Mellea, Sarah JR Immaculateheart 5:28.70 3
3 419 Pagano, Sarah SO Immaculateheart 5:32.10 2
4 27 Markolivic, Suzana SO Academy of the H 5:39.20 1
5 12 Gadaleta, Allison JR Academy of the H 5:53.60
6 403 Iribarne, Angelica Immaculateheart 6:02.70
Girls 3200 Meter Run C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 10 Duff, Mary Kaye SO Academy of the H 11:41.10 5
2 419 Pagano, Sarah SO Immaculateheart 11:54.10 3
3 14 Gibney, Stephanie JR Academy of the H 12:19.60 2
4 38 Schiavone, Nicole JR Academy of the H 12:22.70 1
5 1005 Szwerc, Julia SO Paramus Cath 13:41.70
6 393 Clark, Caitlin SR Immaculateheart 13:42.70
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 413 Meg, Rodriguez SR Immaculateheart 9.50 5
2 981 Chivil, Ariella JR Paramus Cath 9.90 3
3 22 Landrigan, Katie SO Academy of the H J9.90 2
4 29 Minasi, Marie SO Academy of the H 10.10 1
5 431 Tallaj, Katherine JR Immaculateheart 10.20
6 426 Sanchez, Danusha SR Immaculateheart 10.40
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay C
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Academy of the Holy Angels 'A' 4:18.00 5
2 Immaculateheart 'A' 4:21.00 3
1) 418 Mueller, Jennifer SR 2) 410 McCourt, Michelle FR
3) 400 Fischer, Christine SR 4) 412 McPartland, Maggie SR
3 Paramus Catholic High School 'A' 4:24.30
1) 973 Beasley, Alyssa JR 2) 1001 Sams, Epiphany JR
3) 974 Beasley, Asher FR 4) 991 Lopez-Bernstein, Melody JR
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay C
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Academy of the Holy Angels 'A' 10:24.10 5
1) 18 Gross, Nicki SR 2) 25 Malley, Rita SO
3) 15 Glynn, Melissa SR 4) 23 Lennon, Caroline SO
2 Immaculateheart 'A' 10:36.30 3
1) 430 Sinkovitz, Julie FR 2) 403 Iribarne, Angelica
3) 400 Fischer, Christine SR 4) 412 McPartland, Maggie SR
Girls High Jump C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 400 Fischer, Christine SR Immaculateheart 4-10.00 5
2 29 Minasi, Marie SO Academy of the H 4-08.00 3
3 15 Glynn, Melissa SR Academy of the H J4-08.00 2
4 420 Pierre, Jennifer SO Immaculateheart 4-06.00 1
5 4 Colgary, Christina SO Academy of the H 4-04.00
6 981 Chivil, Ariella JR Paramus Cath J4-04.00
Girls Pole Vault C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1 Baselice, Kat JR Academy of the H 6-00.00 5
2 41 Van der Have, Erin JR Academy of the H J6-00.00 2.50
2 396 Conway, Meredith SR Immaculateheart J6-00.00 2.50
Girls Long Jump C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 29 Minasi, Marie SO Academy of the H 15-05.50 5
2 974 Beasley, Asher FR Paramus Cath 14-09.75 3
3 411 McInerney, Erin JR Immaculateheart 13-10.50 2
4 431 Tallaj, Katherine JR Immaculateheart 13-07.75 1
5 15 Glynn, Melissa SR Academy of the H 13-00.75
6 2 Burke, Heather SO Academy of the H 12-10.75
7 410 McCourt, Michelle FR Immaculateheart 12-08.75
Girls Triple Jump C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 29 Minasi, Marie SO Academy of the H 33-01.00 5
2 398 Dais, Ashley SR Immaculateheart 31-10.25 3
3 991 Lopez-Bernstein, M JR Paramus Cath 31-02.25 2
4 431 Tallaj, Katherine JR Immaculateheart J31-02.25 1
5 411 McInerney, Erin JR Immaculateheart 29-06.00
6 41 Van der Have, Erin JR Academy of the H 28-08.75
7 2 Burke, Heather SO Academy of the H 26-11.50
Girls Shot Put C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 392 Byrne, Caitlin SR Immaculateheart 32-07.00 5
2 422 Renelus, Edelmire SR Immaculateheart 29-08.00 3
3 407 Mary Beth, Naimo SR Immaculateheart 27-10.25 2
4 13 Gawlik, Kristen FR Academy of the H 22-05.00 1
5 30 Mulligan, Erica JR Academy of the H 21-03.00
6 24 Malley, Katie SR Academy of the H 19-03.00
=========================================================================================
Women - C - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Academy of the Holy Angels 67.50 2) Immaculateheart 58.50
3) Paramus Catholic High Scho 21