Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
MEET MANAGER 2:38 PM 10/19/2008
Old Bridge Classic XC Invitational 2008 - 10/18/2008
Thompson County Park
Rankings
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mark, Julia 12 Delaware Valley 18:49.93
2 Feerst, Brianna FR Point Pleasant B 19:01.88 1
3 Brinkofski, Angelica SR Bishop Ahr 19:02.66 2
4 Kelly, Courtney FR Bishop Eustace 19:10.13 3
5 Giantisco, Emma 11 Delaware Valley 19:26.52
6 Brevet, Elise SR Metuchen 19:27.95 4
7 Satzke, Hannah SR Rumson - Fair Haven 19:59.09 5
8 Harris, Nichelle Rahway High School 20:09.87 6
9 Navarro, Michelle SR Bishop Ahr 20:30.59 7
10 Malloy, Kelly JR Bishop Eustace 20:36.84 8
11 Tursi, Megan JR Monmouth Regional 20:43.26
12 Astor, Brooke 11 Spotswood 20:49.39 9
13 Hellman, Molly FR Rumson - Fair Haven 20:51.39 10
14 DiPietrantonio, Montana SO Bishop Eustace 20:54.36 11
15 Salge, Nicole 12 Spotswood 20:58.90 12
16 Frye, Erin SR Point Boro 21:00.43 13
17 Lee, Meredith SO Point Boro 21:01.13 14
18 Neely, Colleen SR Bishop Eustace 21:07.97 15
19 Maas, Alexandra JR Point Pleasant B 21:08.23 16
20 Bashaw, Michelle 11 Delaware Valley 21:09.73
21 O'Brien, Samantha JR Rumson - Fair Haven 21:10.80 17
22 Stelmaski, Emily SO Bishop Eustace 21:16.14 18
23 Shebell, Lilly SO Rumson - Fair Haven 21:17.08 19
24 Walsh, Katie SR Point Boro 21:18.98 20
25 Morelli, Gianna FR Somerville 21:22.46 21
26 Wernersprach, Kim JR Somerville 21:23.64 22
27 Leonard, Sarah JR New Providence 21:30.64 23
28 Kyff, Kolby JR Point Pleasant B 21:35.73 24
29 Shwket, Hadeer 10 Spotswood 21:36.33 25
30 Armstrong, Courtney JR Rumson - Fair Haven 21:37.89 26
31 Piccicacco, Amy FR Point Pleasant B 21:45.38 27
32 Thornburg, Kiley JR Somerville 21:54.06 28
33 Keller, Kiera SO Whippany Park 21:58.05 29
34 Toner, Caitlin SO New Providence 22:03.75 30
35 Michaliszyn, Amber SO Metuchen 22:07.30 31
36 doremus, brielle SR Middlesex 22:08.04 32
37 Cullen, Chelsea JR Bishop Ahr 22:08.84 33
38 Robb, Cristina SR Somerville 22:09.63 34
39 Walsh, Susan SO Point Boro 22:14.34 35
40 Carroll, Jaime SR Rumson - Fair Haven 22:16.67 36
41 Hellman, Katy JR Rumson - Fair Haven 22:18.67 37
42 Ake, Anne Maude SR New Providence 22:23.19 38
43 Michaliszyn, Lindsey SO Metuchen 22:24.65 39
44 Hayes, Colleen SR Bishop Ahr 22:28.71 40
45 Lombardi, Cristina SR Metuchen 22:29.32 41
46 DeCaro, Emily SO Whippany Park 22:36.04 42
47 Walton, Rachel SR Metuchen 22:36.42 43
48 Lavell, Emily SR Bishop Eustace 22:39.03 44
49 Heffner, Sarah SR Whippany Park 22:40.02 45
50 Mercurio, Chelsea SO Metuchen 22:41.70 46
51 Gomez, Sephanie SR Whippany Park 22:47.35 47
52 Chen, Felicia JR Monmouth Regional 22:48.22
53 Davis, Elizabeth FR Point Boro 23:05.72 48
54 Sommero, Lauren SR Bishop Ahr 23:13.80 49
55 Darabant, Liz JR Somerville 23:14.41 50
56 Dakwahene, Abena SR Somerville 23:15.04 51
57 Chan, Florence 10 Spotswood 23:19.55 52
58 Fraser, Danielle SR Somerville 23:23.41 53
59 O'Connell, Erin FR Point Pleasant B 23:24.37 54
60 Meagher, Jennifer FR New Providence 23:41.88 55
61 Sheehy, Chelsea JR Bishop Ahr 23:42.09 56
62 Santos, Rebecca Calvary Academy 23:48.65
63 Trainor, Samantha SR Point Boro 23:50.10 57
64 Heinkel, Alexandra JR Bishop Eustace 23:51.32 58
65 Makris, Kalli JR Whippany Park 23:54.73 59
66 Neckles, Athena JR Keansburg 23:56.31
67 Burcz, Kaitlyn JR Point Pleasant B 24:01.66 60
68 Ibanibo, Michele 11 Rahway High School 24:04.01 61
69 cirone, katie SR Middlesex 24:05.45 62
70 Bannon, Julie JR Bishop Ahr 24:08.34 63
71 Bernoskie, Lauren SR New Providence 24:36.48 64
72 Ingraham, Maureen 12 Delaware Valley 24:45.07
73 Closs, Jennifer SO New Providence 25:05.12 65
74 Borza, Ashley SO Keyport 25:06.83
75 Lee, Yaesol JR Highland Park 25:11.46
76 arlotta, diane FR Middlesex 25:15.53 66
77 Poole, MaryKate SR New Providence 25:23.15 67
78 Gunningham, Christine SO Keansburg 25:30.36
79 Avogardo, Allison SR Point Boro 25:44.05 68
80 Messina, Lindsay SR Whippany Park 25:45.80 69
81 brower, ashley FR Middlesex 25:49.49 70
82 Hull, Ann SR Whippany Park 25:50.44 71
83 england, carrie SR Middlesex 26:06.78 72
84 Whitehead, Ashley FR Calvary Academy 26:07.03
85 MacKnowski, Kaitlin 11 Spotswood 26:19.97 73
86 Groves, Melaine 10 Spotswood 26:23.80 74
87 Tackman, Ashley SR South Amboy 26:45.05
88 Martin, Denice 11 Rahway High School 26:47.46 75
89 anthony, lauren FR Middlesex 27:15.19 76
90 yacik, danika FR Middlesex 27:42.71 77
91 Taylor, Niya 12 Rahway High School 28:52.40 78
92 Passaro, Rachel FR Keyport 29:05.27
93 Watters, Jacyln FR Highland Park 29:24.79
94 Rodgers, Ernestine 10 Rahway High School 30:43.87 79
95 Chiu, Alice SR South Amboy 31:45.17
96 Passaro, Jessica FR Keyport 31:46.08
97 Vitale, Cassandra SO Keansburg 31:47.78
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Eustace 55 3 8 11 15 18 44 58
Total Time: 1:43:05.44
Average: 20:37.09
2 Rumson - Fair Haven 77 5 10 17 19 26 36 37
Total Time: 1:44:56.25
Average: 20:59.25
3 Point Pleasant Beach 122 1 16 24 27 54 60
Total Time: 1:46:55.59
Average: 21:23.12
4 Point Pleasant Borough 130 13 14 20 35 48 57 68
Total Time: 1:48:40.60
Average: 21:44.12
5 Bishop Ahr 131 2 7 33 40 49 56 63
Total Time: 1:47:24.60
Average: 21:28.92
6 Somerville 155 21 22 28 34 50 51 53
Total Time: 1:50:04.20
Average: 22:00.84
7 Metuchen 158 4 31 39 41 43 46
Total Time: 1:49:05.64
Average: 21:49.13
8 Spotswood 171 9 12 25 52 73 74
Total Time: 1:53:04.14
Average: 22:36.83
9 New Providence 210 23 30 38 55 64 65 67
Total Time: 1:54:15.94
Average: 22:51.19
10 Whippany Park 222 29 42 45 47 59 69 71
Total Time: 1:53:56.19
Average: 22:47.24
11 Rahway High School 299 6 61 75 78 79
Total Time: 2:10:37.61
Average: 26:07.53
12 Middlesex 302 32 62 66 70 72 76 77
Total Time: 2:03:25.29
Average: 24:41.06